grazio

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97274044270
Ø Tier8,260,009,5010,14
Victories5053551,95%00,00%1840,91%12646,67%
Defeats4523246,50%00,00%2659,09%14252,59%
Draws15071,55%00,00%00,00%20,74%
Battles survived3597336,98%00,00%1431,82%9535,19%
Tanks destroyed1001561,0300,00350,802380,88
Destruction ratio1,630,001,171,36
Tanks spotted1001801,0300,00471,071710,63
Damage dealt1.391,360,001.429,251.621,61
Capture points887330,9100,00511,162080,77
Defense points709650,7300,0080,18200,07
Experience657,790,00686,82669,69
WN71263,330,00822,76876,45
WN81702,360,001249,271257,06
Total
Battles97274
Ø Tier8,26
Victories5053551,95%
Defeats4523246,50%
Draws15071,55%
Battles survived3597336,98%
Tanks destroyed1001561,03
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1001801,03
Damage dealt1.391,36
Capture points887330,91
Defense points709650,73
Experience657,79
WN71263,33
WN81702,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,50
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed350,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted471,07
Damage dealt1.429,25
Capture points511,16
Defense points80,18
Experience686,82
WN7822,76
WN81249,27
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier10,14
Victories12646,67%
Defeats14252,59%
Draws20,74%
Battles survived9535,19%
Tanks destroyed2380,88
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1710,63
Damage dealt1.621,61
Capture points2080,77
Defense points200,07
Experience669,69
WN7876,45
WN81257,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories18364,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8228,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws207,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12744,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3421,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,740,000,000,00
Capture points7932,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2530,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience813,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories18364,21%
Defeats8228,77%
Draws207,02%
Battles survived12744,56%
Tanks destroyed2050,72
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3421,20
Damage dealt1.454,74
Capture points7932,78
Defense points2530,89
Experience813,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories7173,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,900,000,000,00
Capture points630,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience782,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories7173,96%
Defeats2425,00%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived4850,00%
Tanks destroyed750,78
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted850,89
Damage dealt1.011,90
Capture points630,66
Defense points1561,63
Experience782,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed411,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,050,000,000,00
Capture points952,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience584,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1436,84%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1847,37%
Tanks destroyed411,08
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted581,53
Damage dealt584,05
Capture points952,50
Defense points340,89
Experience584,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories6570,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2628,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4852,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,420,000,000,00
Capture points1631,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience660,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories6570,65%
Defeats2628,26%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived4852,17%
Tanks destroyed710,77
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted971,05
Damage dealt706,42
Capture points1631,77
Defense points880,96
Experience660,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories18555,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14442,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14342,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,870,000,000,00
Capture points4111,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9522,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience679,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories18555,22%
Defeats14442,99%
Draws61,79%
Battles survived14342,69%
Tanks destroyed2340,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3220,96
Damage dealt982,87
Capture points4111,23
Defense points9522,84
Experience679,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1338000
Victories84463,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47935,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66649,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9750,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12040,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,410,000,000,00
Capture points31142,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28262,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience697,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1338
Victories84463,08%
Defeats47935,80%
Draws151,12%
Battles survived66649,78%
Tanks destroyed9750,73
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted12040,90
Damage dealt1.047,41
Capture points31142,33
Defense points28262,11
Experience697,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories5573,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2026,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4458,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.666,930,000,000,00
Capture points2072,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3724,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories5573,33%
Defeats2026,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4458,67%
Tanks destroyed590,79
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted350,47
Damage dealt1.666,93
Capture points2072,76
Defense points3724,96
Experience504,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (586)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81523,67773262552,53%2015,45
IS-6 81492,95816206653,68%1916,45
SU-130PM 81567,51702201850,94%1684,11
M46 Patton91910,12713177353,86%2420,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81353,76808166155,39%1859,32
G.W. E 100101503,53553156948,06%1318,81
M18 Hellcat61008,43614138658,08%2139,55
M40/M4381214,03578135650,74%1385,88
M53/M5591389,17554135351,59%1367,24
Object 261101302,74605120651,24%1057,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101950,83741116551,85%1924,84
T110E5101965,04702116250,17%1690,69
T-5491606,78733111550,31%2040,52
AMX 13 9091081,0468297753,53%2008,24
WZ-111 81338,1580497553,23%1807,56
CS-52 LIS 81381,5479086154,70%1792,09
FV4202 81243,0274585255,63%1927,12
T92 HMC101461,1059282251,09%1361,31
M26 Pershing81294,9455180256,48%2137,48
M48A5 Patton101794,6670976147,83%1486,67
Cromwell6802,1664469655,03%1922,21
AMX 50 B101918,9062968843,46%1465,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101409,0753866748,73%1130,83
M446730,4548066750,67%1290,12
Maus102050,6272857754,25%1757,70
TVP T 50/51101899,8167856447,70%1591,43
T-1091779,6374153556,07%2049,28
M54 Renegade 81461,9282652749,72%1671,22
T3281544,1584650759,17%2224,38
Panther7883,9845350053,60%1581,66
Leopard 1102126,5063349448,18%1816,08
M10391801,0579448150,52%1959,14
Object 430 Version II91621,6470747751,36%1873,75
IS-7102022,1879247652,94%1810,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101025,5055547450,63%774,51
T-34-281079,4471146253,25%1669,56
113101805,3674045147,01%1517,07
T376625,2962745057,33%2176,74
Tiger I71089,5051044151,47%1617,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81376,3866642948,25%1488,81
Type 64 6649,5864442452,59%1911,99
Jagdpanzer E 100102149,0268342150,59%1692,18
G.W. Panther71289,8349741848,80%1770,84
Grille 15101993,6659441348,91%1472,36
T 55A 91419,7263841349,64%1476,99
T-4481006,5769241153,53%1504,09
Ferdinand81718,7357941050,24%2306,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5354,6333639948,87%958,05
T57 Heavy102153,5366439849,75%1822,88
E 100102000,4773339351,65%1769,30
E 50 Ausf. M101947,9571039251,02%1743,12
Emil II91695,0959638750,65%1697,13
121101862,9972638648,70%1630,70
T2971535,1382038256,81%2720,02
T-54 ltwt.91216,2564137750,13%2246,14
IS-381576,5479437654,26%2244,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81297,1783637553,87%1959,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102292,6867537450,80%1665,94
Leopard Prototyp A91793,4574337255,91%1958,00
T-62A101869,3277437152,29%1872,21
Spähpanzer Ru 25191120,1157335048,00%2049,77
T110E3101974,5865334851,72%1435,55
Jagdtiger92037,4664934753,31%1989,71
T110E4101950,1860634749,86%1477,13
Object 430U101928,0672234351,31%1699,62
Strv 103-091835,1353934149,27%1843,94
STA-181293,1480133756,68%2182,09
WZ-12091523,3385633356,16%1885,73
G.W. Tiger91521,8458933346,85%1641,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91292,9162933148,04%1354,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6529,1436232953,80%1022,17
KV-8561016,8967532957,45%2113,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6931,7364032749,54%1876,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81395,6576032753,21%1758,47
AMX 50 12092007,6881332148,91%2165,58
FV217 Badger101794,4463532053,75%1263,59
Object 907 101833,8273731852,20%1530,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6524,2961831354,31%1714,30
T-100 LT101207,6257730549,84%1652,57
WZ-111 model 1-491762,6277030450,00%1929,89
ST-I92171,6295730357,43%2534,67
WZ-132A91206,6455129948,49%2035,93
S-517979,9254329848,99%1113,03
11081399,4779729653,04%1894,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92322,9285729553,22%2528,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8749,1163629551,19%1415,10
CS-63101660,1959829446,26%1266,91
Object 268 Version 4102152,4462029452,38%1795,32
T207779,6742529252,05%1236,92
Strv 103B102032,6164229250,68%1477,75
T4991017,1057929252,74%1720,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591109,5855529149,83%1174,64
Type 6191667,3276628949,13%1811,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91840,9069128951,56%2026,65
ELC EVEN 90 8611,5758328947,75%1187,56
KV-26725,3448528850,00%1287,12
Type 586741,5566328654,90%1750,19
ISU-15281836,6975928655,59%2466,05
WZ-1328960,9365028551,23%1960,76
IS71319,3175528356,18%2238,49
AMX 50 10081554,2882128056,43%2181,75
FV3046661,9841028053,21%1173,80
Škoda T 5092028,1677927950,54%2154,86
Object 260 101861,6467327647,46%1363,23
Kranvagn102049,4172427155,35%1756,32
Jagdpanther71112,3550727156,83%1749,20
Object 705A102100,4278327148,34%1808,17
STB-1101803,2270527055,56%1631,82
Type 4 Heavy91482,1159527049,63%1422,28
T6981342,0581726953,53%2025,90
SU-122-5491749,0067926553,58%1959,22
Object 70492338,8281126354,37%2291,89
VK 30.01 (P)6544,5238025852,33%917,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101056,2360525847,29%1206,72
E 5091571,3178825451,97%1772,90
Super Conqueror101954,0057325347,83%1610,76
FV380591352,5262825255,95%1512,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91715,7461325153,78%1735,16
Char Futur 4 91939,8082625054,00%1827,36
Conqueror91731,3486324656,50%1852,73
Emil I81709,8764624554,29%2293,95
212A91650,0460524351,03%1749,09
T3091881,9371424252,07%1832,52
Object 263102424,0264124243,39%1788,84
Hummel6847,6132524148,13%1422,90
WZ-111-1G FT81302,3751923850,00%1448,85
Object 268102287,7068223851,68%1863,09
SU-14-17934,9944023853,78%1521,74
Prototipo Standard B91921,1772623756,96%2061,12
TVP VTU Koncept81328,5273523248,28%1969,72
Type 5 Heavy101759,6263323148,92%1197,29
AMX 50 Foch91756,4581122955,02%1679,76
FV4004 Conway91744,2755122947,60%1709,83
WZ-113G FT102091,6767522851,32%1507,96
UDES 1691499,0855822748,46%1528,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191773,9158022351,12%1744,86
T-50-2 6429,2857822254,05%1245,26
AMX AC mle. 4881654,3181422154,30%2255,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91879,7077221950,68%2085,32
IS-4102077,8175021857,80%1856,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181105,6151021854,13%1298,03
FV20781062,5755921555,35%1337,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101787,2069621450,00%1287,11
T26E5 Patriot 81252,4479121444,39%1563,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102107,1678121253,30%1641,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102024,6167921151,18%1782,72
O-Ho81243,7362021157,35%1517,53
Chrysler K GF 81426,1880421150,24%1731,50
Tortoise91683,0771220551,71%1374,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191703,7482920455,39%1782,00
WZ-111G FT91726,3453520353,69%1383,16
Caernarvon81272,2777920250,50%1543,79
P.44 Pantera81366,4262020153,73%2043,50
FV4005 Stage II101657,7856220152,74%1199,50
LTTB8728,5568820151,24%1434,45
T77 81476,1077220152,24%1731,45
AMX 13 105101358,8161520052,00%1733,19
T71 DA7667,6975419855,56%1548,60
SU-14-281460,2455219556,92%1761,01
FV215b (183) 101711,4755619544,62%1169,76
UDES 0381318,4753719347,15%1483,74
Tiger (P)7865,1251119351,81%1200,91
Object 140101752,3078519357,51%1623,65
FV215b 101949,6964519244,27%1589,87
BZ-75101904,2573018950,79%1327,80
Centurion Action X101947,3766118855,85%1678,78
T-345291,2434718749,20%674,22
VK 30.01 (H)5602,7838818754,55%1661,54
KV-371033,8660918453,80%1457,53
AMX 65 t81047,6159218448,91%1184,98
M4A2E4 Sherman 5508,0154118450,54%1641,81
T54E191792,1784618348,63%1936,44
Concept No. 5101879,6063818152,49%1446,85
Object 70591822,7164018158,56%1983,34
Jagdpanzer IV6726,8638818055,00%1417,41
Panther II81260,4864618053,33%1936,69
Cromwell B 6859,3169417957,54%1869,50
T-34-17846,6473817861,80%1528,67
Tiger II81508,3984017852,25%1946,34
E 7591985,6990217856,18%2171,35
IS-3A Peregrine 81465,2676717650,00%1525,33
TS-5 81352,9976717552,57%1462,85
T9591821,7467517448,85%1455,07
Manticore10990,3361817248,26%1086,56
IS-M81243,2958217153,80%1603,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571103,5058516956,21%1638,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 81184,4972416848,21%1713,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7818,2242016651,20%1294,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82136,0594416660,84%2895,72
Excalibur 6941,0262416556,36%1637,00
UDES 14 Alt 581255,1157016254,32%1728,93
Charioteer81454,5653316252,47%1697,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102012,0665216048,75%1592,73
T-34-856570,2239715848,73%1111,61
M75292,1428615654,49%1052,90
ARL V396633,2445115647,44%1131,25
Super Hellcat 7986,0261315650,64%1617,21
T28 Prototype81445,8976715554,84%1759,80
Panhard EBR 10510654,6361115550,32%614,24
SU-15271255,7970715448,70%2057,20
KV-481113,4177515255,26%1437,07
Caernarvon Action X 81088,9570714854,05%1344,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7924,0344114748,98%1427,68
Object 41681273,7378414753,74%1987,61
T28 Concept 71083,9367714460,42%1761,66
AT 1581432,1378014347,55%1695,37
Type 6891597,7176014350,35%1331,83
CS-5381181,0448514247,89%1519,41
WZ-132-1101000,7163214141,84%1006,86
CS-5991715,0650314146,81%1696,46
T675609,2343514153,19%1595,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68686,3855514151,06%1316,86
KR-1112004,9177514048,57%1215,02
IS-271270,1579413958,99%2216,97
M10 RBFM 5707,4156713846,38%1440,41
Škoda T 256793,4967013656,62%1892,83
Concept 1B 91868,3086113653,68%1486,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9870,0171113450,00%1400,37
Object 277101897,2470413355,64%1659,34
O-Ni71039,3655313250,00%1411,37
Panhard EBR 909761,5273313250,00%1051,57
122 TM 81359,7181113257,58%1584,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507918,4245412848,44%1150,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5669,2941412844,53%1718,34
IS-5 (Object 730) 81179,7573312850,78%1390,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101924,2872312748,03%1484,83
AMX AC mle. 4671033,1860912548,00%1543,29
T2881478,2371612451,61%1587,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81208,8977812453,23%1418,37
Churchill I5535,9341012353,66%1225,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71056,2074812254,92%2058,51
T-437995,0076112256,56%2130,47
SU-10181503,8983112254,10%2107,55
M5 Stuart4114,1924212041,67%77,23
M127965,9753812055,83%1269,97
Indien-Panzer81243,0674512052,50%1680,02
Sturer Emil71147,4964811856,78%1921,11
Type 4 Chi-To6739,4061111748,72%1595,56
SU-1006994,2768211763,25%2287,04
WZ-111 model 5A101958,0461711748,72%1548,09
Taschenratte112210,6784111654,31%1388,43
StuG III Ausf. G5435,2525311552,17%965,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291821,3085411552,17%1809,74
AMX 13 757594,4961911450,00%1353,99
XM551 Sheridan10924,8358811449,12%981,55
AE Phase I 91705,1680111456,14%1711,78
Centurion Mk. I81277,8784311360,18%2131,17
Schwarzpanzer 58 81053,9563711345,13%1267,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 81348,7279511350,44%1861,30
ARL 446592,3451111251,79%1000,02
T-34-2G FT7943,9551211255,36%1340,48
Challenger7938,7453311249,11%1282,88
T-22 medium 101372,4266711241,07%1006,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007922,3764211144,14%1542,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8661,8245610742,99%1093,29
Leo71123,1555610556,19%2170,02
Hotchkiss EBR7574,9859410558,10%1473,78
IS-3-II91906,4177410555,24%1940,32
M66783,9456110452,88%1231,94
LHMTV8668,3765510454,81%1294,62
Churchill VII6696,4457810155,45%1378,15
AT 86660,3558610151,49%1200,74
Black Prince71050,1778510060,00%1734,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91713,137249948,48%1507,83
Type T-345390,124619848,98%1092,86
UDES 15/16101987,917479846,94%1512,83
M-V-Y101875,426359742,27%1321,76
SU-855656,614719655,21%1909,83
53TP Markowskiego81562,288189658,33%2008,36
SU-100M171342,787909550,53%2237,48
Kunze Panzer 91757,386739549,47%1847,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 81382,358139550,53%1813,20
Object 274a 81242,667499347,31%1573,23
AT 771281,667809259,78%1924,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81545,339409260,87%2369,66
WZ-1317670,886919143,96%1374,75
T25/271227,307969159,34%2190,61
AMX 50 Foch B102052,786789054,44%1689,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791436,896839044,44%1196,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505457,223468852,27%912,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,723398845,45%272,04
Vz. 55101957,247478752,87%1467,22
AMX 30 B101991,257018743,68%1713,12
Panhard AMD 178B6449,034678754,02%1513,62
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101987,827558745,98%1568,55
SU-86601,984158653,49%787,40
DBV-152 102204,447208648,84%1535,74
Ho-Ri 191967,577568450,00%1629,25
Object 268 Version V 101817,146728350,60%1359,91
GSR 3301 Setter7675,955938350,60%1710,93
Rinoceronte101800,616158253,66%1405,87
Nashorn61053,046488248,78%2078,38
Comet71167,898368165,43%2672,60
P.43 ter71077,406318053,75%1927,87
A-4471129,068808061,25%2351,87
M56 Scorpion 7799,805198043,75%963,76
Strv 746828,016567953,16%1823,06
AMX 12 t6323,044647950,63%764,02
MT-256355,234737951,90%1036,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101679,067117844,87%1116,29
StuG IV 5439,523697755,84%1127,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,202167655,26%293,16
STA-2 81288,337617652,63%1972,39
VK 28.016365,555827558,67%1053,49
XM69 Hacker111823,467387452,70%1295,61
Char de transition 61041,937147440,54%1749,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101619,377447347,95%1124,41
VK 30.02 (D)7952,218197259,72%1885,21
59-166293,225827251,39%699,75
Type 71101839,866997244,44%1152,15
Lion 102169,567217146,48%1903,62
M3 Lee4252,862377048,57%823,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102125,147687048,57%1442,09
M36 Jackson6773,074117047,14%1300,83
WZ-131G FT6884,844677050,00%1727,30
BZ-6891686,467727051,43%1618,87
Ares 7581218,137877052,86%1455,19
BZ-79112200,257596952,17%1267,60
M-III-Y81211,967356943,48%1345,36
TNH 105/100081133,977046845,59%1271,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6755,854526860,29%1492,25
M-VI-Y91398,466696851,47%1288,83
FV230 Canopener101573,567756850,00%981,37
A-20573,361896752,24%131,47
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7668,195476743,28%1539,92
Tiger-Maus 92004,017696750,75%1913,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101675,557236749,25%1361,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81290,077376753,73%1291,15
TNH T Vz. 5191514,577916550,77%1307,85
GSOR the TANK 91605,146506541,54%1498,60
Monkey King 101813,357296543,08%1420,03
KV-15575,224556451,56%1158,88
T216426,675966451,56%1122,58
ISU-122S 71044,394716251,61%1471,63
WZ-111 Qilin 101717,557866251,61%1274,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,621866149,18%534,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5525,625616147,54%1518,88
O-I6833,226675955,93%1481,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8635,316005848,28%924,82
SDP 58 Kilana81559,347605851,72%1878,88
FV1066 Senlac 8632,225415860,34%1208,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6871,985825658,93%1568,32
K-91-PT 91652,967035642,86%1422,50
Sherman Firefly6725,336235552,73%1547,32
M415560,953735547,27%924,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81096,455475545,45%1228,74
B.U.G.I.6901,944955459,26%1829,95
S35 CA5574,874775451,85%1274,72
M4A1 Sherman5434,473675356,60%1186,32
VK 30.01 (D)6725,916945352,83%1586,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481341,466805248,08%1493,86
A-436701,796995253,85%1682,59
T78 61012,766015156,86%1566,91
60G FT5551,523525054,00%1262,70
Ikv 1035435,293924953,06%1094,25
Sherman III5481,244764959,18%1362,80
Object 430102129,207464961,22%2003,65
Object 452K 101609,726734740,43%990,51
TT-130M 91652,967884755,32%1560,18
SU-85I 5721,745994652,17%1546,17
AMX 13 57 7697,525854650,00%1368,58
FV601 Saladin8792,406194542,22%763,07
Churchill Crocodile 6764,076394551,11%1149,64
M3 Stuart3175,842364454,55%685,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,641214427,27%54,83
T1 Heavy5881,555464450,00%2123,53
IS-2-II81628,727834346,51%2125,53
Object 777 Version II 91699,218314360,47%1656,24
Patton the Tank 91199,446344341,86%1037,24
B14177,763714261,90%464,11
SMV CC-6781136,556884245,24%1121,95
FV229 Contender91242,866694238,10%744,39
Ho-Ri 281321,687594156,10%1422,65
SDP 44 Burza6888,805154148,78%1691,24
Škoda T 245612,785564052,50%1842,85
SDP 57 Gowika71282,938114052,50%1919,47
M24 Chaffee5316,685694052,50%1026,76
Archer5462,153744062,50%1172,48
T1E6 2136,882454040,00%463,70
M5A1 Stuart4205,723633958,97%685,44
Somua SAu 404324,773703956,41%985,49
Bishop5501,004373958,97%1122,88
Staghound Mk. III6642,155723956,41%1242,81
DZT-159 91661,927553951,28%1483,02
Valentine3263,712893860,53%1004,60
M374324,512713754,05%1183,36
O-I Experimental5885,927923770,27%2161,28
HWK 128603,683863737,84%870,57
P.435545,974963663,89%1625,14
K-91101565,226713641,67%1209,16
Strv m/425534,206013548,57%1622,49
Škoda T 177724,576763562,86%1740,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581311,697523551,43%1080,54
Strv 81 8910,406883542,86%1088,44
AMX ELC 901 6487,496163554,29%1483,91
AMX 404268,212663464,71%1218,14
CS-67 Szakal112052,947783450,00%1583,21
Type 5781697,009413464,71%2198,36
FSV Scheme A7839,627773458,82%1454,72
Lorraine 39L AM3418,943573360,61%1785,74
P26/404374,882953256,25%1044,16
BZ-16681456,667663243,75%1618,26
SARL 424365,253233253,13%1236,06
SU-122A5513,974443256,25%1402,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7741,165913250,00%1694,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3412,324503161,29%1448,34
Type 95 Ji-Ro6797,685143141,94%1246,62
Marder 38T4484,235133151,61%1429,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4327,232943148,39%1159,00
SU-54154,832313050,00%233,89
T23E3 7893,735953050,00%1484,59
Object 780 101935,438493060,00%1503,72
Chaffee Camouflaged 5441,075963066,67%1337,39
Sav m/434227,723032951,72%539,71
CS-447942,074332948,28%1279,17
A46 6406,725332941,38%1107,66
TL-1 LPC 81030,456152951,72%1188,82
BT-7490,681332842,86%79,06
ST-II102018,467552850,00%1491,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6911,573912828,57%1615,43
Grant4302,963402751,85%927,38
P.43 bis6670,565942748,15%1203,45
T404614,303902748,15%1855,94
FV224 Chopper71159,008672759,26%1582,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6752,747552770,37%1449,29
AC 4 Experimental 6798,074162740,74%1548,86
M8A14496,543962634,62%1478,05
Somua S353269,583132661,54%870,55
Pawlack Tank6684,854512646,15%910,33
Executor111860,467252661,54%1256,22
Sherman VC Firefly 6620,693742646,15%953,57
Lago4318,244022560,00%1074,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4134,801692556,00%388,20
Renault UE 573271,482962540,00%763,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4377,483632564,00%1422,28
SU-76G FT4521,583482450,00%1273,82
Gabler’s Destroyer 5405,294712425,00%1074,48
FV227 Conceiver8833,216232441,67%774,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6638,545322450,00%1756,61
D2332,911522343,48%18,44
PTZ-78112399,138822365,22%1525,79
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5511,786232343,48%1382,76
Valentine II 4333,433422326,09%1181,21
Type 62 7712,915542250,00%1643,89
BZ-5871064,777692250,00%1395,55
BZ-58-2 91951,337572157,14%1984,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5456,104562161,90%1637,62
Bretagne Panther 6895,245222157,14%1828,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3207,603602050,00%608,32
M3G FT3283,751972040,00%703,96
AT-FV230 Breaker111481,056922055,00%809,77
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81027,256222040,00%980,26
Panther/M10 7931,005532045,00%1434,01
ST vz. 394271,054071978,95%938,46
Type 95 Heavy4266,533651952,63%800,13
Birch Gun4205,743041957,89%748,94
43 M. Toldi III 368,531171936,84%62,43
Matilda4266,503141844,44%541,05
DS PZInż5685,393411850,00%1657,72
AMX 67 Imbattable111725,445831838,89%823,74
Object 432U111351,286921850,00%878,89
AT 15A 7804,505371838,89%897,54
Renault G15334,473161747,06%773,92
M-II-Y71342,298901764,71%2220,19
Ares 859871,656141741,18%605,93
Leopard 120 Verbessert111531,826051747,06%960,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2178,502941656,25%1065,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,882611637,50%188,66
Felice 91350,196301643,75%1090,41
Cruiser Mk. II2235,751911631,25%880,26
T 54D 91447,255761618,75%1291,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4329,315261662,50%1138,40
LTP 3310,004681650,00%1815,96
Sexton II3157,732561553,33%562,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu6940,806971553,33%1432,76
BT-7 artillery 393,871311513,33%65,55
M15/423217,002391457,14%621,74
Wespe3179,572551457,14%585,38
SU-76M4262,433961464,29%811,06
Alecto4428,795351471,43%1450,49
Tetrarch 2314,213131450,00%1895,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2125,311551346,15%478,78
Renault FT 75 BS2176,002021330,77%978,40
T56 GMC3302,543871346,15%1099,68
SU-263201,692271346,15%440,24
Rambo 91607,158761376,92%1712,26
T1 HMC2260,582981275,00%1920,85
SMV CC-5671162,089551283,33%1760,66
AS-XX 40 t111447,835741241,67%899,97
LT vz. 38374,452221136,36%23,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,002431181,82%299,04
StuG III Ausf. B4342,092741163,64%903,28
M22 Locust 3131,552161145,45%337,73
Strv m/40L3296,803251050,00%1090,57
Type 98 Ke-Ni3266,703441050,00%1117,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3277,103591060,00%1095,27
T-463310,602961060,00%1515,03
Type 91 Heavy3348,203411020,00%1200,24
Marder II3277,103941060,00%882,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,303991050,00%394,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2149,702571050,00%909,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81059,705371080,00%1297,37
Tiger 131 61150,206841070,00%2126,10
Chi-To SP71312,56924977,78%1622,05
M10 Wolverine5822,89562988,89%2271,62
AT 25314,89431944,44%588,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3131,00250944,44%359,90
Strv fm/211206,50289875,00%1496,17
Hotchkiss H352157,00265850,00%625,19
D1296,50143837,50%189,19
T-703374,13613862,50%1906,29
T-116 3208,38314837,50%682,25
Light Mk. VIC 2103,382858100,00%558,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8944,88657850,00%1240,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,88287862,50%426,21
M2 Light2190,29248742,86%679,63
Crusader6105,86474771,43%282,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3168,57317757,14%580,03
Pvlvv fm/422160,14185728,57%406,84
Ikv 723371,43293757,14%1082,72
AT-12387,14406742,86%2063,02
AMX 38354,00182742,86%28,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101969,00508742,86%1131,44
Valentine AT4494,00578742,86%1691,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3162,86344757,14%485,38
Chimera 81500,71885742,86%1408,40
Gryphon 101802,43647742,86%992,71
Stuart I-IV3173,33331650,00%566,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2183,83222666,67%994,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,17186616,67%52,48
Strv 107-12111252,50544666,67%771,27
T-26G FT2184,50151650,00%509,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10654,50488633,33%367,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2106,67412666,67%493,98
IS-2M 71764,5012556100,00%3167,21
Chi-Ni2245,60561580,00%1453,73
Renault FT1127,40209540,00%543,73
4TP172,40231520,00%91,81
Renault NC-311110,20166520,00%354,81
MS-1153,40120560,00%183,02
Cruiser Mk. I1149,60187540,00%574,71
Renault FT AC2145,00337540,00%383,36
T-1506522,00490580,00%854,38
BT-SV 3237,20420560,00%920,71
Ashigaru 101780,80492540,00%1126,04
Strv m/382160,50266450,00%552,71
T1 Cunningham174,50185450,00%275,20
M2275,75163425,00%93,60
M14/412216,50277475,00%970,95
7TP2179,50327450,00%552,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2229,25325425,00%910,52
Panzerjäger I2287,25456450,00%1274,78
BDR G1 B5289,25479475,00%596,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2323,50488475,00%1748,46
T-602169,25307450,00%659,38
MKA 2215,25280475,00%951,21
T7 Combat Car 260,00222450,00%133,08
Nergal 81814,25908450,00%2042,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,332653100,00%692,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3191,00370366,67%680,83
Leichttraktor186,67204366,67%386,99
SU-182145,333353100,00%940,30
Loyd Gun Carriage291,672873100,00%619,29
TOG II* 6526,33474366,67%834,36
Kolohousenka1138,002952100,00%754,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II2227,504042100,00%1251,19
LT vz. 35286,50206250,00%235,92
Renault Otsu1129,00340250,00%438,26
BT-22114,00178250,00%399,16
M7 Priest3206,50133250,00%457,88
M2 Medium Tank318,50146250,00%86,70
T3 HMC2376,00372250,00%1586,15
LPT-67 Šelma922,50430250,00%136,16
ERAC 105 Proto 91973,5011972100,00%3394,66
T-34 shielded 5613,50577250,00%1223,04
Fiat 30001217,002881100,00%1288,32
Type 95 Ha-Go2464,008531100,00%3081,69
Progetto C50 mod. 669821,0034710,00%392,16
T2 Medium Tank2237,006511100,00%1692,71
Jagdpanther II8483,0013810,00%175,90
FCM 36225,002371100,00%261,00
Renault R352243,005421100,00%1455,47
Windhund 8464,0012510,00%166,87
Ashbringer 101948,0045610,00%875,86
Stitch 81029,0017510,00%691,91
Brennos 82326,0014341100,00%3286,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2015-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-18
Left: 2021-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2014-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-11
Left: 2014-10-06