| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 140 | 10 | 2337,47 | 823 | 1249 | 54,52% | 2369,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2238,87 | 653 | 1195 | 48,03% | 1754,81 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1019,01 | 655 | 1146 | 54,36% | 1465,95 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1579,33 | 591 | 1069 | 48,46% | 1618,15 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 801,48 | 735 | 729 | 55,42% | 1603,98 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 608,14 | 667 | 692 | 63,01% | 2461,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225,11 | 492 | 635 | 60,47% | 1301,54 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1228,97 | 689 | 619 | 49,76% | 1456,85 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1797,44 | 793 | 595 | 54,79% | 1885,19 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1745,66 | 826 | 536 | 53,36% | 2048,42 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1645,59 | 508 | 490 | 50,41% | 1554,77 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2333,45 | 754 | 454 | 53,96% | 2065,10 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1401,31 | 804 | 437 | 56,29% | 2246,39 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2057,30 | 803 | 433 | 53,12% | 2371,00 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1125,46 | 580 | 410 | 49,76% | 1253,53 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1889,42 | 770 | 377 | 55,97% | 1792,40 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1270,93 | 700 | 377 | 51,19% | 1151,24 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 578,86 | 376 | 365 | 49,59% | 928,24 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1532,90 | 872 | 365 | 58,90% | 2279,06 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1184,01 | 694 | 352 | 58,24% | 1810,09 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1284,66 | 607 | 347 | 48,41% | 1586,28 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2425,52 | 752 | 343 | 54,23% | 2150,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1105,27 | 789 | 333 | 54,65% | 1820,44 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1039,92 | 651 | 323 | 51,08% | 1946,84 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2093,18 | 759 | 318 | 58,49% | 2414,01 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 766,60 | 423 | 314 | 45,54% | 949,30 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1588,21 | 702 | 306 | 50,00% | 1707,49 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 900,45 | 764 | 288 | 59,03% | 2143,27 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1060,93 | 608 | 274 | 52,55% | 1413,59 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 862,67 | 619 | 274 | 50,73% | 1274,71 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1779,03 | 735 | 251 | 49,00% | 1402,39 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 788,87 | 673 | 237 | 52,32% | 1055,42 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 941,91 | 769 | 226 | 53,98% | 2243,77 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1982,41 | 875 | 224 | 56,70% | 2157,65 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1839,32 | 857 | 222 | 59,46% | 2036,52 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 395,49 | 454 | 218 | 46,79% | 1041,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1632,68 | 860 | 208 | 56,73% | 2162,02 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 334,79 | 266 | 206 | 47,57% | 519,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 465,19 | 578 | 188 | 52,13% | 1279,15 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 826,76 | 596 | 187 | 54,55% | 1594,95 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 975,14 | 766 | 185 | 64,86% | 3822,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 649,43 | 685 | 181 | 58,56% | 2158,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 261,49 | 211 | 175 | 49,71% | 575,35 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1238,12 | 774 | 149 | 54,36% | 1499,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1963,78 | 828 | 148 | 58,11% | 2561,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 174,75 | 300 | 148 | 48,65% | 486,02 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 673,11 | 594 | 141 | 58,87% | 1266,03 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 802,69 | 757 | 141 | 58,87% | 2641,99 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2686,05 | 927 | 129 | 51,94% | 2212,57 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 780,95 | 539 | 115 | 53,91% | 1256,86 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 347,10 | 563 | 114 | 58,77% | 2055,69 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 211,95 | 203 | 105 | 46,67% | 493,50 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 813,36 | 599 | 105 | 64,76% | 1800,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 179,62 | 227 | 104 | 47,12% | 281,29 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 505,10 | 519 | 103 | 48,54% | 1919,00 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1222,86 | 604 | 96 | 51,04% | 1262,92 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2104,61 | 759 | 95 | 48,42% | 1766,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 825,46 | 587 | 94 | 54,26% | 1134,98 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 828,42 | 584 | 93 | 49,46% | 1879,92 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 974,77 | 595 | 92 | 52,17% | 1377,93 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 401,31 | 493 | 88 | 59,09% | 921,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 815,71 | 707 | 82 | 46,34% | 1823,82 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 531,82 | 404 | 76 | 47,37% | 458,73 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 792,12 | 467 | 76 | 51,32% | 1497,39 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 958,48 | 557 | 75 | 45,33% | 738,99 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 659,83 | 578 | 69 | 46,38% | 1126,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 245,22 | 194 | 68 | 41,18% | 316,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 104,15 | 184 | 68 | 50,00% | 96,56 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2118,31 | 962 | 67 | 56,72% | 2251,56 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 150,71 | 283 | 66 | 57,58% | 953,69 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1735,63 | 951 | 65 | 60,00% | 2122,94 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 971,58 | 688 | 65 | 56,92% | 2048,87 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 117,52 | 152 | 64 | 51,56% | 356,89 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167,39 | 259 | 64 | 50,00% | 668,70 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 166,41 | 168 | 64 | 40,63% | 306,85 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1434,75 | 718 | 64 | 54,69% | 2101,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 681,38 | 649 | 64 | 53,13% | 1413,15 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1892,86 | 668 | 63 | 53,97% | 1696,35 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 434,17 | 412 | 60 | 48,33% | 670,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 978,56 | 630 | 59 | 52,54% | 1630,40 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 823,83 | 726 | 59 | 59,32% | 2415,90 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 590,54 | 472 | 54 | 57,41% | 1449,84 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 958,40 | 762 | 50 | 66,00% | 1697,68 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 193,62 | 238 | 50 | 54,00% | 560,89 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1289,14 | 880 | 49 | 57,14% | 2625,24 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85,73 | 199 | 49 | 55,10% | 313,79 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1307,79 | 630 | 48 | 66,67% | 1905,23 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1054,44 | 789 | 45 | 53,33% | 1776,23 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 691,79 | 628 | 43 | 74,42% | 2328,52 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1175,50 | 692 | 42 | 45,24% | 1750,86 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 438,60 | 518 | 42 | 64,29% | 1520,82 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 171,76 | 369 | 42 | 71,43% | 901,34 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 466,25 | 397 | 40 | 45,00% | 612,69 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1795,38 | 1002 | 39 | 58,97% | 2888,58 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 966,97 | 669 | 37 | 56,76% | 2094,94 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 86,14 | 103 | 35 | 42,86% | 68,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 222,85 | 332 | 34 | 44,12% | 362,06 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 395,52 | 323 | 33 | 42,42% | 1196,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 166,03 | 243 | 32 | 43,75% | 330,79 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 374,28 | 630 | 32 | 62,50% | 1360,55 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 828,50 | 587 | 30 | 43,33% | 1360,23 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 223,50 | 258 | 30 | 56,67% | 712,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 893,03 | 601 | 30 | 53,33% | 864,72 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 711,21 | 429 | 29 | 27,59% | 861,92 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 421,11 | 526 | 28 | 50,00% | 1403,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 751,18 | 644 | 28 | 53,57% | 3182,71 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 409,96 | 375 | 27 | 62,96% | 1705,39 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 347,19 | 580 | 27 | 48,15% | 751,02 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 827,74 | 578 | 27 | 48,15% | 1387,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 195,50 | 204 | 26 | 50,00% | 515,84 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 646,40 | 570 | 25 | 36,00% | 987,98 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 193,36 | 346 | 25 | 48,00% | 412,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58,24 | 94 | 25 | 32,00% | 0,45 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 224,88 | 347 | 25 | 68,00% | 1328,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1035,25 | 894 | 24 | 70,83% | 2550,41 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 140,75 | 196 | 24 | 54,17% | 411,13 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 611,71 | 517 | 24 | 62,50% | 1418,73 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 329,21 | 427 | 24 | 41,67% | 1345,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93,91 | 145 | 23 | 47,83% | 186,13 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 147,77 | 168 | 22 | 45,45% | 375,16 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 736,82 | 746 | 22 | 59,09% | 1825,34 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 109,32 | 177 | 19 | 42,11% | 55,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136,00 | 165 | 19 | 52,63% | 359,79 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 961,42 | 565 | 19 | 42,11% | 1278,13 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 304,78 | 191 | 18 | 61,11% | 996,52 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 895,47 | 716 | 17 | 52,94% | 1875,19 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 298,24 | 493 | 17 | 70,59% | 1180,10 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1669,65 | 770 | 17 | 47,06% | 1345,59 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 165,69 | 393 | 16 | 68,75% | 663,70 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 76,88 | 131 | 16 | 50,00% | 106,92 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 689,44 | 747 | 16 | 68,75% | 2719,74 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 511,60 | 578 | 15 | 60,00% | 1209,89 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1531,40 | 641 | 15 | 40,00% | 901,82 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 500,14 | 444 | 14 | 42,86% | 1349,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 111,79 | 280 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,59 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1101,93 | 683 | 14 | 64,29% | 1162,27 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 155,71 | 140 | 14 | 28,57% | 406,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107,77 | 160 | 13 | 30,77% | 221,35 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 74,85 | 118 | 13 | 53,85% | 228,46 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 154,92 | 318 | 13 | 69,23% | 407,65 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 280,46 | 396 | 13 | 69,23% | 1611,44 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 510,25 | 605 | 12 | 66,67% | 1902,65 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2135,75 | 613 | 12 | 16,67% | 1000,94 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 954,17 | 524 | 12 | 25,00% | 989,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93,73 | 137 | 11 | 36,36% | 283,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 108,18 | 116 | 11 | 72,73% | 623,63 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 84,18 | 131 | 11 | 54,55% | 227,91 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 100,91 | 139 | 11 | 36,36% | 319,36 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1298,09 | 756 | 11 | 54,55% | 837,49 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83,27 | 104 | 11 | 27,27% | 95,49 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 164,64 | 305 | 11 | 45,45% | 630,19 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 289,00 | 441 | 10 | 70,00% | 1265,76 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 315,30 | 236 | 10 | 50,00% | 1143,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47,33 | 152 | 9 | 77,78% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 388,00 | 552 | 9 | 77,78% | 736,74 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 197,44 | 244 | 9 | 44,44% | 412,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 135,33 | 181 | 9 | 66,67% | 742,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 49,78 | 105 | 9 | 33,33% | 1,40 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 661,78 | 641 | 9 | 55,56% | 1225,80 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 377,88 | 594 | 8 | 62,50% | 426,70 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 172,38 | 190 | 8 | 37,50% | 504,90 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 103,63 | 225 | 8 | 50,00% | 111,69 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 91,63 | 223 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 973,13 | 449 | 8 | 12,50% | 354,78 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 175,43 | 200 | 7 | 42,86% | 536,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 540,00 | 502 | 7 | 85,71% | 1112,59 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 218,43 | 219 | 7 | 28,57% | 277,12 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 260,43 | 336 | 7 | 57,14% | 551,43 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1994,86 | 925 | 7 | 71,43% | 1214,25 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 349,29 | 206 | 7 | 14,29% | 664,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 106,17 | 140 | 6 | 33,33% | 72,51 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 112,60 | 152 | 5 | 60,00% | 600,33 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 103,20 | 272 | 5 | 100,00% | 523,74 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 89,20 | 173 | 5 | 80,00% | 405,12 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 94,40 | 129 | 5 | 40,00% | 253,70 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 243,40 | 418 | 5 | 80,00% | 659,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 72,40 | 145 | 5 | 60,00% | 248,85 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 83,20 | 234 | 5 | 60,00% | 356,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 133,50 | 178 | 4 | 50,00% | 364,34 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 114,50 | 220 | 4 | 50,00% | 316,29 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 364,25 | 168 | 4 | 75,00% | 2352,22 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123,00 | 180 | 4 | 50,00% | 285,96 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1823,00 | 797 | 4 | 50,00% | 3279,52 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116,75 | 313 | 4 | 75,00% | 433,89 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 526,75 | 452 | 4 | 25,00% | 173,38 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 18,33 | 36 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 300,33 | 300 | 3 | 66,67% | 1745,27 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 52,33 | 43 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 123,00 | 236 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 596,33 | 353 | 3 | 0,00% | 779,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 789,33 | 765 | 3 | 66,67% | 2707,82 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 476,67 | 343 | 3 | 33,33% | 2547,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 201,67 | 504 | 3 | 66,67% | 1129,16 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 620,67 | 541 | 3 | 33,33% | 1026,10 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 168,00 | 324 | 2 | 50,00% | 145,10 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 247,00 | 461 | 2 | 50,00% | 1100,43 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 159,50 | 111 | 2 | 0,00% | 781,16 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 133,50 | 174 | 2 | 50,00% | 573,93 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 166,00 | 141 | 2 | 0,00% | 129,05 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 123,00 | 93 | 2 | 0,00% | 562,42 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 23,50 | 158 | 2 | 100,00% | 262,50 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 599,00 | 550 | 2 | 50,00% | 431,53 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 76,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 123,35 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 38,00 | 444 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1170,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 533,11 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 0,00 | 439 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 301,00 | 843 | 1 | 100,00% | 1347,05 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1018,00 | 516 | 1 | 0,00% | 2268,61 |
grumbarus
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23792 | 0 | 0 | 233 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,56 | ||||
| Victories | 12683 | 53,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 108 | 46,35% |
| Defeats | 10833 | 45,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 119 | 51,07% |
| Draws | 276 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 2,58% |
| Battles survived | 6489 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 91 | 39,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21665 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 121 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28402 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 92 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.245,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 952,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 17446 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 13309 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 642,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 597,59 | ||||
| WN7 | 1264,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 608,46 | ||||
| WN8 | 1700,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 848,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23792 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | |
| Victories | 12683 | 53,31% |
| Defeats | 10833 | 45,53% |
| Draws | 276 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 6489 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21665 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28402 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.245,64 | |
| Capture points | 17446 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 13309 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 642,96 | |
| WN7 | 1264,86 | |
| WN8 | 1700,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 233 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 108 | 46,35% |
| Defeats | 119 | 51,07% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,58% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 39,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 952,85 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 597,59 | |
| WN7 | 608,46 | |
| WN8 | 848,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.383,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 11 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 103 | 3,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 702,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 14 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 10 | 38,46% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,69% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.383,27 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 103 | 3,96 |
| Experience | 702,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 11 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 661,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,71 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 31 | 1,29 |
| Experience | 661,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 60,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 34,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 30,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 539,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 426,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Victories | 14 | 60,87% |
| Defeats | 8 | 34,78% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 30,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 539,57 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 426,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 185,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 53 | 2,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 164,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 185,50 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 2,94 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 164,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 150 | 43,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 187 | 54,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 116 | 33,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 248 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 776,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 448 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 662 | 1,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 345 | |
| Victories | 150 | 43,48% |
| Defeats | 187 | 54,20% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,32% |
| Battles survived | 116 | 33,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 248 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 776,61 | |
| Capture points | 448 | 1,30 |
| Defense points | 662 | 1,92 |
| Experience | 518,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 346 | 57,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 249 | 41,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 246 | 40,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 477 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 603 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 965,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1390 | 2,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1315 | 2,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 612,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 601 | |
| Victories | 346 | 57,57% |
| Defeats | 249 | 41,43% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 246 | 40,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 477 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 603 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 965,34 | |
| Capture points | 1390 | 2,31 |
| Defense points | 1315 | 2,19 |
| Experience | 612,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 689,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 201,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 54,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 689,45 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 201,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen