| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O-I | 6 | 566,25 | 359 | 635 | 48,66% | 892,68 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 392,50 | 311 | 471 | 56,48% | 1243,43 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 809,11 | 408 | 338 | 44,67% | 765,91 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 272,23 | 244 | 279 | 50,18% | 638,36 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 878,26 | 432 | 261 | 41,76% | 577,63 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 437,72 | 304 | 210 | 40,00% | 562,84 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 808,83 | 476 | 190 | 56,84% | 1106,81 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 285,60 | 278 | 182 | 44,51% | 513,76 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 319,94 | 256 | 140 | 47,14% | 643,33 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 482,77 | 328 | 135 | 49,63% | 895,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 78,22 | 185 | 130 | 35,38% | 7,90 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 466,00 | 370 | 126 | 50,00% | 467,15 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 333,30 | 258 | 118 | 38,14% | 448,96 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 356,98 | 308 | 116 | 51,72% | 643,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 121,04 | 212 | 112 | 44,64% | 405,24 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 129,84 | 233 | 106 | 39,62% | 154,36 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 327,03 | 227 | 105 | 37,14% | 563,22 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 189,33 | 180 | 104 | 45,19% | 373,83 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 371,50 | 341 | 101 | 43,56% | 435,80 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 96,65 | 170 | 101 | 47,52% | 155,25 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 151,52 | 178 | 88 | 47,73% | 387,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 219,33 | 204 | 82 | 46,34% | 430,19 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 156,60 | 174 | 78 | 44,87% | 219,47 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 173,58 | 233 | 74 | 47,30% | 411,34 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 164,93 | 196 | 70 | 54,29% | 328,46 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 502,60 | 363 | 68 | 47,06% | 681,46 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 202,88 | 270 | 67 | 41,79% | 549,04 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 90,55 | 136 | 66 | 50,00% | 211,03 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 262,43 | 235 | 60 | 48,33% | 554,77 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 201,86 | 222 | 59 | 49,15% | 497,74 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 190,61 | 198 | 56 | 46,43% | 457,34 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 197,71 | 240 | 52 | 42,31% | 66,30 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 342,49 | 243 | 51 | 39,22% | 368,02 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 117,18 | 171 | 51 | 64,71% | 357,41 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 133,94 | 114 | 50 | 26,00% | 158,58 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 328,26 | 279 | 47 | 53,19% | 643,62 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 178,84 | 192 | 45 | 48,89% | 424,70 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156,91 | 226 | 43 | 58,14% | 537,99 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56,12 | 154 | 41 | 41,46% | 79,21 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 226,97 | 348 | 39 | 41,03% | 284,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 129,11 | 161 | 38 | 47,37% | 278,84 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 86,68 | 129 | 38 | 57,89% | 237,69 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 174,14 | 194 | 37 | 40,54% | 399,45 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 381,68 | 342 | 37 | 24,32% | 113,56 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 193,75 | 222 | 36 | 61,11% | 679,56 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 171,72 | 182 | 36 | 50,00% | 677,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 136,06 | 193 | 36 | 36,11% | 165,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 174,92 | 184 | 36 | 55,56% | 445,61 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 140,12 | 210 | 33 | 51,52% | 451,50 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 160,82 | 197 | 33 | 45,45% | 86,84 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 306,58 | 301 | 31 | 51,61% | 895,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 122,80 | 173 | 30 | 46,67% | 194,88 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 109,97 | 173 | 29 | 55,17% | 449,16 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 151,73 | 214 | 26 | 50,00% | 325,62 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 124,27 | 123 | 26 | 34,62% | 267,65 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 122,24 | 168 | 25 | 40,00% | 374,45 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 170,84 | 182 | 25 | 40,00% | 95,03 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 98,96 | 154 | 24 | 50,00% | 135,30 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 183,71 | 282 | 24 | 33,33% | 183,77 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 81,74 | 141 | 23 | 56,52% | 186,40 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 108,83 | 139 | 23 | 30,43% | 106,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 122,91 | 213 | 22 | 54,55% | 421,74 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65,36 | 135 | 22 | 50,00% | 140,05 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 324,68 | 383 | 22 | 59,09% | 534,51 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 105,29 | 205 | 21 | 42,86% | 233,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103,43 | 163 | 21 | 42,86% | 103,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142,81 | 196 | 21 | 61,90% | 623,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 68,80 | 156 | 20 | 50,00% | 93,73 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 147,78 | 230 | 18 | 61,11% | 475,65 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 104,22 | 190 | 18 | 55,56% | 300,76 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 73,78 | 189 | 18 | 44,44% | 199,42 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 55,82 | 178 | 17 | 58,82% | 173,99 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 69,25 | 109 | 16 | 43,75% | 40,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 96,06 | 141 | 16 | 31,25% | 2,84 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 293,63 | 344 | 16 | 43,75% | 184,42 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 171,73 | 323 | 15 | 73,33% | 530,90 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 153,07 | 238 | 15 | 66,67% | 663,39 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55,47 | 149 | 15 | 53,33% | 126,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 30,14 | 145 | 14 | 42,86% | 33,33 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 498,00 | 311 | 14 | 35,71% | 244,08 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 422,00 | 348 | 14 | 28,57% | 234,87 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 47,38 | 75 | 13 | 7,69% | 3,10 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 201,31 | 252 | 13 | 38,46% | 893,09 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 158,15 | 171 | 13 | 69,23% | 487,99 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 60,42 | 116 | 12 | 50,00% | 176,66 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 163,17 | 192 | 12 | 25,00% | 200,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41,55 | 73 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 189,55 | 264 | 11 | 81,82% | 801,28 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 82,82 | 126 | 11 | 36,36% | 115,41 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 121,55 | 110 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,85 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 148,91 | 249 | 11 | 36,36% | 270,17 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 348,55 | 323 | 11 | 18,18% | 383,65 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 71,40 | 102 | 10 | 50,00% | 197,02 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 145,56 | 119 | 9 | 22,22% | 141,17 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 253,67 | 243 | 9 | 55,56% | 546,06 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 46,38 | 113 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,17 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 67,25 | 115 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59,38 | 103 | 8 | 25,00% | 39,47 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 173,25 | 264 | 8 | 62,50% | 490,49 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67,57 | 83 | 7 | 28,57% | 75,94 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 106,71 | 94 | 7 | 14,29% | 455,53 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 34,29 | 91 | 7 | 42,86% | 27,11 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 160,57 | 141 | 7 | 42,86% | 133,95 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 127,17 | 174 | 6 | 66,67% | 596,84 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 130,67 | 105 | 6 | 16,67% | 558,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 215,50 | 244 | 6 | 66,67% | 347,14 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 145,17 | 189 | 6 | 33,33% | 461,04 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 31,00 | 69 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,20 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 74,83 | 169 | 6 | 83,33% | 264,10 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 400,33 | 368 | 6 | 50,00% | 621,55 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 170,00 | 228 | 5 | 40,00% | 499,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46,00 | 156 | 5 | 60,00% | 206,76 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 229,20 | 345 | 5 | 60,00% | 492,07 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 75,20 | 147 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 198,80 | 357 | 5 | 60,00% | 330,58 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 19,75 | 47 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 68,00 | 80 | 4 | 50,00% | 155,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 17,50 | 164 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 57,00 | 50 | 4 | 0,00% | 1,21 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 139,50 | 196 | 4 | 25,00% | 87,80 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 146,75 | 289 | 4 | 75,00% | 406,34 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 38,75 | 102 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 14,25 | 173 | 4 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 152,25 | 245 | 4 | 50,00% | 302,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 86,67 | 75 | 3 | 0,00% | 169,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 117,67 | 154 | 3 | 33,33% | 367,82 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 15,67 | 162 | 3 | 66,67% | 232,89 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 58,33 | 75 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 16,67 | 88 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 86,00 | 141 | 3 | 33,33% | 125,07 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 73,00 | 466 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 37,33 | 229 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 86 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 102,50 | 90 | 2 | 0,00% | 295,21 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 130,00 | 231 | 2 | 50,00% | 432,78 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 115,00 | 87 | 2 | 0,00% | 297,98 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 52,50 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 120,26 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 179,00 | 318 | 2 | 50,00% | 667,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 47,00 | 38 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 159,00 | 171 | 2 | 50,00% | 558,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 115,50 | 284 | 2 | 100,00% | 271,19 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 101,50 | 139 | 2 | 50,00% | 244,38 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 310,00 | 552 | 2 | 100,00% | 505,89 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 94,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 506,52 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 205,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 439,42 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 127,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 440,17 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 0,00 | 43 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 96,00 | 133 | 1 | 0,00% | 242,21 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 101,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 177,96 |
gwiazdka_2
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 3055 | 46,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3414 | 52,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 53 | 0,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1516 | 23,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4281 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4662 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 345,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6082 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3428 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 273,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 671,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 593,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6522 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,95 | |
| Victories | 3055 | 46,84% |
| Defeats | 3414 | 52,35% |
| Draws | 53 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 1516 | 23,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4281 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4662 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 345,70 | |
| Capture points | 6082 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 3428 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 273,12 | |
| WN7 | 671,07 | |
| WN8 | 593,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 684,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 93,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 684,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 93,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 29,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 43 | 70,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 36,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 859,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 93 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 341 | 5,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 397,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Victories | 18 | 29,51% |
| Defeats | 43 | 70,49% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 36,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 859,72 | |
| Capture points | 93 | 1,52 |
| Defense points | 341 | 5,59 |
| Experience | 397,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 32 | 35,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 54 | 60,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 35,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 570,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 304,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | |
| Victories | 32 | 35,96% |
| Defeats | 54 | 60,67% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,37% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 35,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 570,65 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 304,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen