hajnalbros

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19819000
Ø Tier7,520,000,000,00
Victories1048452,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats907545,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2601,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived782739,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed229151,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted155060,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,550,000,000,00
Capture points204281,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points264101,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience647,930,000,000,00
WN71461,030,000,000,00
WN81973,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles19819
Ø Tier7,52
Victories1048452,90%
Defeats907545,79%
Draws2601,31%
Battles survived782739,49%
Tanks destroyed229151,16
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted155060,78
Damage dealt1.409,55
Capture points204281,03
Defense points264101,33
Experience647,93
WN71461,03
WN81973,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,900,000,000,00
Capture points762,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points943,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience678,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1858,06%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed160,52
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted290,94
Damage dealt1.647,90
Capture points762,45
Defense points943,03
Experience678,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience789,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt1.251,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience154,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.008,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience154,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories11054,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8943,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8541,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,320,000,000,00
Capture points1570,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience533,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories11054,19%
Defeats8943,84%
Draws41,97%
Battles survived8541,87%
Tanks destroyed1560,77
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1380,68
Damage dealt962,32
Capture points1570,77
Defense points680,33
Experience533,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories8454,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6843,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7347,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,850,000,000,00
Capture points1871,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2441,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience686,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories8454,19%
Defeats6843,87%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived7347,10%
Tanks destroyed1000,65
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1340,86
Damage dealt1.182,85
Capture points1871,21
Defense points2441,57
Experience686,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories9368,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4230,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7353,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,260,000,000,00
Capture points3572,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2381,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience623,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories9368,38%
Defeats4230,88%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived7353,68%
Tanks destroyed1180,87
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1010,74
Damage dealt930,26
Capture points3572,63
Defense points2381,75
Experience623,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,810,000,000,00
Capture points331,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience329,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed190,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt1.535,81
Capture points331,27
Defense points110,42
Experience329,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71386,18761152057,70%2482,32
IS-381531,5971775250,80%1975,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81280,0770267250,30%1756,83
KV-15705,5943360452,81%1675,85
Object 268102861,9178555051,64%2545,64
ISU-15281984,7880154453,49%2574,48
KV-856865,3752952654,94%1604,00
T92 HMC101593,2646947247,67%1397,22
Object 140102035,9169239850,75%1963,02
M53/M5591701,2867838456,51%1884,89
T-5491753,9986237750,40%2139,01
IS7927,6247236252,76%1347,28
M40/M4381570,7266834852,30%2086,18
IS-7102031,9771334647,69%1768,46
T675841,6475431265,71%2945,71
Grille 15102299,8048829746,80%1814,41
T-1506845,7547629052,76%1653,13
T-1091978,5277728051,43%2052,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102936,1683527957,35%2482,98
Object 70492517,3383726350,95%2398,53
T499829,2645526141,00%1074,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92267,5577925951,74%2352,18
Löwe 81414,9166025749,81%1795,29
Object 263102500,2162624450,82%1974,96
Jagdtiger92064,7957223857,14%1920,27
T-345397,7328523551,06%1087,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101930,1667622349,33%1819,51
E 7592084,4490021250,94%2270,26
SU-15271094,9143820845,19%1684,34
SU-122-5492094,2482820253,96%2303,77
M10391943,2687119956,28%2086,12
T110E5102424,3471719551,28%2245,26
M1271147,8156518750,27%1657,22
Tiger II81741,1085417955,31%2408,13
Jagdpanther II82036,6577917745,20%2441,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82257,3187717352,02%3084,61
T376725,7063017250,58%2286,55
AMX AC mle. 4881628,3565516657,23%2010,67
G.W. Panther71215,4060816446,95%1715,10
T28 Prototype81901,7588816058,13%2579,44
AMX 50 Foch91637,9351515953,46%1398,36
AMX 13 9091183,0988515458,44%2265,45
Churchill III 5736,7690915455,84%1974,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92048,1980015350,33%2347,19
T-34-856562,8833515249,34%1031,56
T-4481151,5777415054,67%1662,46
SU-1006938,3054014861,49%1940,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5578,4148514755,78%1846,45
VK 36.01 (H)61021,8959014056,43%2237,85
T2971343,3078813855,80%1899,23
SU-10181664,8283713658,82%2435,77
STA-181244,0567313058,46%1750,33
Sturer Emil71248,5268713050,77%2246,58
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8967,1847211745,30%1094,00
AMX 13 757714,1175411055,45%1635,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,0725710856,48%1075,65
Tiger I71381,4185410754,21%2053,68
SU-855590,2636110366,02%1645,93
T25/271435,6190110166,34%2810,05
M66821,0444310064,00%1424,63
T3281387,368569952,53%1957,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8988,896679859,18%2002,75
AMX AC mle. 4671238,237069750,52%2057,22
T-4371100,167658844,32%2030,01
VK 100.01 (P)81375,285488851,14%1586,36
Valentine3324,282698641,86%1193,45
Hummel6895,695498550,59%1444,45
IS-271590,429348557,65%2668,39
M446729,125408563,53%1277,55
Nashorn61082,115907940,51%2094,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71169,817587553,33%1942,81
SU-100M171370,617807554,67%2218,93
ARL V396874,935947455,41%1851,06
AMX 12 t6665,866977152,11%2070,63
Jagdpanther71662,629676668,18%3269,45
M24 Chaffee5482,365666645,45%1930,56
FV3046428,922936536,92%504,23
T1 Heavy5665,804886162,30%1610,41
Tiger (P)71150,175445855,17%1551,13
M415412,473885756,14%641,80
Ares 758713,194085743,86%569,48
StuG III Ausf. G5646,164055650,00%1568,37
Type 586901,837435464,81%2291,03
KV-371063,746595461,11%1541,70
Bishop5530,463465451,85%1225,96
TOG II* 61211,988545457,41%2809,22
A-205130,961865352,83%295,44
KV-481054,725905352,83%1260,67
M18 Hellcat61094,347515356,60%2276,96
Type 4 Chi-To61135,247395150,98%2612,87
S35 CA5854,146035062,00%2344,41
BT-74136,461524847,92%310,09
T-284329,132284751,06%1012,64
KV-137865,506424647,83%1494,20
Churchill I5634,505284440,91%1528,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5764,705834372,09%2254,68
Sturmpanzer II4262,932284050,00%760,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8600,204094040,00%489,13
VK 30.01 (P)6959,847163855,26%1864,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,394183852,63%760,84
Type T-345619,655313745,95%2051,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101686,194343638,89%925,99
Grille5538,724623253,13%1361,35
Object 268 Version 4101266,974163237,50%617,12
Marder II3284,542142853,57%862,33
11081249,597652755,56%1379,50
Churchill VII6796,007102770,37%1577,26
Jagdpanzer IV61187,857542653,85%2470,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4216,923542642,31%560,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5566,525022556,00%1896,02
M75588,926732475,00%2790,27
Matilda IV 5572,215112450,00%1584,47
Marder 38T4409,874172339,13%1095,93
T14 5498,195752152,38%961,65
BT-22121,521672161,90%564,11
T309644,813912147,62%362,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3171,101312142,86%459,13
Type 1 Chi-He4278,153702055,00%864,16
M5 Stuart4118,113001931,58%78,98
AMX ELC bis5402,006221963,16%1497,30
T-463210,441761850,00%831,53
M374350,003411752,94%1156,41
Cruiser Mk. II2213,241951735,29%781,25
Somua SAu 404160,822281741,18%186,51
Birch Gun4224,411921741,18%590,78
Renault UE 573331,942851656,25%1279,58
M8A14344,675011573,33%1026,71
T28 Concept 71260,675751553,33%2075,91
M3 Lee4288,002531442,86%876,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,642521442,86%577,78
M2 Medium Tank3222,572251478,57%909,29
FV215b (183) 101190,363751435,71%555,31
T216348,505381442,86%777,19
Light Mk. VIC 2119,462221361,54%594,30
T207767,003231225,00%881,77
Sav m/434577,004921275,00%2235,50
M7 Priest3272,913601163,64%845,00
T1 Cunningham1228,805011080,00%1918,69
IS-M8411,203641030,00%148,18
Panzerjäger I2180,67147955,56%638,70
E 100101467,33575933,33%785,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2180,50226850,00%828,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3273,75439862,50%1015,27
M5A1 Stuart4234,50452850,00%700,18
Cruiser Mk. I1252,88266887,50%1761,15
T-262191,43150757,14%938,85
AMX 383369,00434742,86%1368,67
Pz.Kpfw. II241,33100650,00%85,14
Type 7110846,17333616,67%305,57
T2 Light Tank 2115,83240616,67%265,94
AMX 404102,60284560,00%308,34
Leichttraktor181,00152560,00%319,44
FV1066 Senlac 8384,40284540,00%416,20
StuG IV 5835,00565520,00%2104,66
D23222,75204450,00%811,05
Strv m/40L3130,50176450,00%315,23
ST vz. 394773,00413450,00%3439,72
Sexton II3106,25242450,00%276,15
Renault FT AC2245,00238450,00%1064,14
T-62A10646,75357425,00%213,42
BT-7 artillery 3180,75168425,00%380,33
43 M. Toldi III 333,0093425,00%0,00
Renault FT1137,33126333,33%564,65
Ikv 1035179,0015530,00%144,46
T2 Medium Tank2168,33183366,67%950,07
E 50 Ausf. M10250,33354366,67%261,00
T-29 3109,0077333,33%94,22
LTP 3329,005773100,00%2029,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,001432100,00%261,00
MS-11125,00114250,00%514,22
T56 GMC3371,50367250,00%1402,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,50115250,00%484,89
E 509295,0021620,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,0011820,00%442,06
Pz.Kpfw. I287,50145250,00%233,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3224,00347250,00%943,60
T7 Combat Car 282,50138250,00%244,55
Strv fm/211177,003891100,00%1158,52
Renault Otsu1196,005401100,00%927,37
T1 HMC232,002071100,00%261,00
Ikv 723396,005361100,00%1555,99
T3 HMC2124,009410,00%315,10
Type 6890,003691100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 378,002361100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 50,0011010,00%0,00
T-50-2 67,004321100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,004410,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9395,005201100,00%342,49
T-45 247,002581100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6114,0015210,00%8,32
T1E6 20,001861100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,006931100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-28
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-03
Left: 2014-11-26