homokfuto

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3171502323
Ø Tier8,290,0010,0010,00
Victories1449445,70%00,00%1460,87%1460,87%
Defeats1675352,82%00,00%834,78%834,78%
Draws4681,48%00,00%14,35%14,35%
Battles survived889128,03%00,00%834,78%834,78%
Tanks destroyed178420,5600,00140,61140,61
Destruction ratio0,780,000,930,93
Tanks spotted236420,7500,0070,3070,30
Damage dealt1.001,220,001.212,871.212,87
Capture points470801,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points71540,2300,00672,91672,91
Experience514,680,00729,00729,00
WN7715,880,001027,521027,52
WN8853,470,001548,201548,20
Total
Battles31715
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1449445,70%
Defeats1675352,82%
Draws4681,48%
Battles survived889128,03%
Tanks destroyed178420,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted236420,75
Damage dealt1.001,22
Capture points470801,48
Defense points71540,23
Experience514,68
WN7715,88
WN8853,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1460,87%
Defeats834,78%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt1.212,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points672,91
Experience729,00
WN71027,52
WN81548,20
Past 30 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1460,87%
Defeats834,78%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt1.212,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points672,91
Experience729,00
WN71027,52
WN81548,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories10536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17661,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7626,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,310,000,000,00
Capture points3241,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1880,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience600,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories10536,59%
Defeats17661,32%
Draws62,09%
Battles survived7626,48%
Tanks destroyed1560,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1540,54
Damage dealt1.545,31
Capture points3241,13
Defense points1880,66
Experience600,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3468,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,260,000,000,00
Capture points2004,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience506,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1632,00%
Defeats3468,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed230,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted370,74
Damage dealt1.036,26
Capture points2004,00
Defense points340,68
Experience506,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2890000
Victories134846,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154253,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102035,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11770,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24410,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,330,000,000,00
Capture points63102,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points104633,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience525,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2890
Victories134846,64%
Defeats154253,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived102035,29%
Tanks destroyed11770,41
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted24410,84
Damage dealt824,33
Capture points63102,18
Defense points104633,62
Experience525,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10121000
Victories435343,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats522251,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5465,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived338633,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed54830,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88950,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,120,000,000,00
Capture points182821,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points128591,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience567,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles10121
Victories435343,01%
Defeats522251,60%
Draws5465,39%
Battles survived338633,46%
Tanks destroyed54830,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted88950,88
Damage dealt1.132,12
Capture points182821,81
Defense points128591,27
Experience567,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2295000
Victories97342,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127655,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76433,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14330,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14840,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,640,000,000,00
Capture points18860,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24511,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience658,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2295
Victories97342,40%
Defeats127655,60%
Draws462,00%
Battles survived76433,29%
Tanks destroyed14330,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted14840,65
Damage dealt1.722,64
Capture points18860,82
Defense points24511,07
Experience658,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8972,77573126046,19%1000,91
Object 268 Version V 101689,52637118245,52%1108,52
Leopard 1101514,61641116746,27%1049,48
Cromwell6338,35294109846,54%454,51
IS-7101475,07643103044,66%994,82
Centurion Action X101382,3261294943,52%917,34
Object 252U 81110,8164388950,84%1097,28
STB-1101513,9768670947,81%1099,13
Object 268101718,5067367650,59%1127,88
KV-15353,0927765346,25%574,67
IS-4101377,5458263744,11%860,91
Centurion Mk. I8520,5140061444,14%429,42
T-1506467,7632560249,34%632,91
Crusader6180,8720360048,17%330,71
Object 705A101491,4062956943,59%977,33
T-34-85M 6528,2536655245,47%680,69
T110E3101682,9066253146,52%1041,41
Object 140101350,4866350645,65%957,92
Comet7346,8729447943,63%303,99
T-1091128,8042243441,71%857,88
Centurion Mk. 7/19952,2041142943,59%677,66
Object 277101526,9668042744,96%1046,10
KV-37524,7334839946,62%465,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81091,0069239648,48%1138,16
DBV-152 101821,3259338051,84%1117,64
LT-432 8590,2455436641,26%836,97
ST-I91055,5543635643,26%742,38
Caernarvon8818,6747934242,11%714,68
T92 HMC101208,3857433742,43%938,81
Object 907 101568,5771633448,80%1083,82
ELC EVEN 90 8505,9656833243,67%741,37
IS7590,6436131545,71%591,06
Strv 103B101483,1859031541,59%851,86
KV-856425,2430131147,59%514,48
Super Conqueror101431,0761630738,11%815,18
Conqueror91100,3446230042,00%796,52
Object 430U101442,2169729848,32%983,31
Object 70591189,3752829443,20%926,23
T34 B 8924,9560929044,83%943,22
UDES 038962,0049328444,37%909,08
Churchill I5283,0124027447,45%390,13
KV-48687,4245927045,19%586,40
IS-M8805,0545522145,70%711,63
Covenanter584,2716421846,33%66,09
Object 268 Version 4101725,3672721247,17%1170,76
Strv 103-091189,6654421145,97%788,61
T-448725,2556920143,78%743,83
Object 25791084,9147320148,76%880,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101629,2764919847,47%1020,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs457,2317119644,90%51,54
KV-1S6316,3727619450,52%393,06
IS-38803,5444018742,25%666,32
T26E5 8969,3169218544,32%1046,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,4124818346,99%490,22
FV230 Canopener101384,1670818045,00%789,37
M446605,2634717346,24%874,71
TVP T 50/51101288,9060216740,72%801,24
FV217 Badger101568,6063716643,37%999,22
T110E5101500,9072015843,04%966,80
M127729,2444815653,21%847,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7403,9338715448,70%609,94
M40/M438888,8150515145,70%792,53
T-62A101137,2859715141,72%710,56
T57 Heavy101302,7066414747,62%800,19
UDES 15/16101476,4166714349,65%1047,36
M53/M5591082,3363214247,18%899,49
ISU-15281153,4460114041,43%995,99
VK 28.016205,4124913742,34%333,58
AMX 50 B101360,5660713638,97%795,33
CS-63101532,6570413351,88%1102,31
FV215b (183) 101142,0953813042,31%594,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5101,5521512947,29%121,66
Churchill VII6384,1427712637,30%380,02
ST-II101302,3966512445,97%799,66
KR-1111529,2677012447,58%826,98
VK 100.01 (P)81077,2173012049,17%1152,15
VK 20.01 (D)468,5015011940,34%7,48
Black Prince7507,0434811838,98%409,34
AMX 50 1008859,4661711447,37%803,64
CS-538812,2459211247,32%940,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6482,6532810845,37%669,45
WZ-132-110683,1458910548,57%596,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII101429,7564310138,61%755,47
T803111404,747179745,36%730,28
Maus101325,656459437,23%723,22
59-166240,452939339,78%393,88
Type T-345226,042219146,15%414,10
Matilda4113,081879056,67%186,50
Super Hellcat 7761,706548165,43%1181,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,561697842,31%106,93
Indien-Panzer8775,585867848,72%833,64
Kranvagn101634,447637552,00%1170,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G390,081686254,84%215,08
T-549841,375566048,33%694,18
Tortoise9876,976225846,55%488,80
Lorraine 40 t 8757,093795646,43%697,81
AMX 30 B101220,746305442,59%803,46
IS-3-II91148,256715347,17%897,05
Object 777 Version II 91068,726455347,17%761,85
T216331,404635251,92%852,81
Cruiser Mk. III362,001204951,02%103,07
T9591130,867174948,98%711,80
Type 5 Heavy101611,967514744,68%931,05
VK 30.01 (D)6198,892094729,79%79,74
43 M. Toldi III 369,431174632,61%53,50
WZ-1317296,684864452,27%459,54
Leopard Prototyp A9854,266244250,00%632,73
T54E191093,635794131,71%721,33
STA-18696,285803946,15%661,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9497,645543938,46%161,33
Object 7049958,155483943,59%514,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8898,245673842,11%721,41
IS-2-II8851,786313751,35%893,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,061413652,78%170,07
T-46370,611333145,16%76,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,291603135,48%251,06
AMBT 81080,596292937,93%991,48
Sav m/434118,041222821,43%47,41
IS-3A Peregrine 81052,157822755,56%944,25
WZ-1328480,385992657,69%706,99
Manticore10667,885572626,92%452,22
M75178,463212445,83%461,82
Tiger (P)7771,656082347,83%890,75
TVP VTU Koncept8534,455232245,45%518,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,90942142,86%26,97
M5A1 Stuart4123,291632133,33%143,73
SU-1018826,957042166,67%965,80
T-29 3207,621922133,33%510,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2106,401692035,00%228,85
ARL 446409,353892030,00%416,14
T698669,005512040,00%626,12
Ashigaru 101599,805512035,00%736,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8642,555522040,00%599,45
T71 DA7508,685281952,63%925,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,323311936,84%629,79
Mäuschen91166,896461936,84%718,43
T-28432,501651866,67%246,68
MKA 2240,243121752,94%915,02
M10 RBFM 5463,884691752,94%875,71
Rinoceronte101520,695511625,00%844,34
Leichttraktor1127,812321668,75%654,89
Škoda T 245511,734481540,00%1366,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 548941,607101560,00%1035,02
Valentine II 4154,003051580,00%504,65
Pz.Kpfw. II299,572251478,57%430,81
SU-1006442,505211471,43%773,37
VK 30.01 (P)6897,867381478,57%1604,44
Churchill Gun Carrier6118,861521421,43%0,57
AT 77538,644621442,86%413,43
AT 158426,314591353,85%301,10
Škoda T 256494,585001241,67%804,30
Škoda T 5091296,425071225,00%867,64
M2 Light2140,00141119,09%353,59
M8A14344,913401154,55%840,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,202781060,00%874,37
M5 Stuart4166,202151030,00%218,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8656,804361020,00%426,65
MTLS-1G14 3209,402271060,00%904,85
T-54 first prototype 8736,007401060,00%946,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 8519,106121060,00%616,48
Type 64 6394,503161010,00%661,21
Renault NC-311113,22152944,44%445,59
Hotchkiss H35287,44222977,78%422,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4484,22468966,67%1388,89
Object 43091690,11914966,67%1591,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007240,38397837,50%72,40
T288521,43529757,14%411,31
M10 Wolverine5525,17370650,00%1127,97
T25 AT7519,83376633,33%402,87
Somua S35317,17161650,00%63,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6841,83655633,33%1258,62
M3 Stuart366,407150,00%0,00
Renault FT149,60111560,00%188,50
M14/412168,60117520,00%363,13
Ikv 72393,2079520,00%0,61
Ikv 103589,20171560,00%196,55
T-2627,2032520,00%0,00
Bisonte C45 81483,0038250,00%1268,61
Tetrarch 2157,00384580,00%909,96
Strv m/38268,751764100,00%291,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5138,2515140,00%83,03
7TP2119,75144450,00%269,07
MS-1114,5068450,00%77,53
M36 Jackson6681,75476425,00%915,60
T-45 2360,506104100,00%1872,84
StuG IV 5132,00177450,00%146,01
Strv fm/211111,00105333,33%357,42
T1 HMC232,6743333,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha371,00203366,67%234,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7554,00395366,67%768,97
Cruiser Mk. I143,331713100,00%261,00
Object 283 9635,6729030,00%328,73
T-116 3159,6717930,00%460,16
BT-7 artillery 3796,0010573100,00%5006,97
SU-855473,50393250,00%1013,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 234,5091250,00%114,92
T1 Cunningham144,504320,00%0,00
Renault Otsu180,002492100,00%378,08
Type 1 Chi-He4395,504422100,00%1360,94
Type 4 Chi-To6332,0019220,00%304,51
T-50-2 6226,00291250,00%429,45
M56 Scorpion 7788,50551250,00%989,66
Rambo 9310,5029020,00%0,00
Kolohousenka10,001010,00%0,00
Fiat 3000190,002021100,00%445,91
Type 95 Ha-Go2217,003591100,00%1080,49
4TP191,002931100,00%439,68
KV-260,009310,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5123,003651100,00%281,26
T-6020,001681100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003510,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5476,006501100,00%887,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 4144,004371100,00%399,16
L-60 2186,0030510,00%885,43
Cromwell B 60,0020310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-03
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2022-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-04
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2022-08-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2020-02-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-05-10
Left: 2017-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-28
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-03-22