| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1501,83 | 586 | 569 | 51,32% | 1343,31 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1002,51 | 486 | 434 | 48,85% | 1214,82 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 951,13 | 515 | 408 | 51,96% | 1717,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 469,19 | 351 | 370 | 51,35% | 928,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 189,96 | 267 | 357 | 47,90% | 886,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 262,72 | 227 | 332 | 49,10% | 598,49 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1254,91 | 548 | 255 | 47,06% | 1485,40 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 399,59 | 276 | 245 | 47,76% | 425,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 438,81 | 347 | 245 | 53,47% | 1243,11 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 673,21 | 379 | 243 | 55,56% | 1144,25 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 308,90 | 287 | 238 | 47,48% | 932,18 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1064,52 | 479 | 234 | 47,01% | 986,10 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1413,09 | 587 | 215 | 56,28% | 1335,06 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 838,69 | 429 | 201 | 50,25% | 996,63 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1116,12 | 512 | 196 | 44,39% | 1156,86 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 98,87 | 148 | 180 | 44,44% | 134,27 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 897,71 | 500 | 180 | 46,67% | 869,42 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 699,91 | 397 | 177 | 52,54% | 1226,77 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1120,99 | 557 | 177 | 51,98% | 1405,13 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 319,51 | 349 | 167 | 52,10% | 887,76 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 445,20 | 353 | 164 | 44,51% | 728,45 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 415,91 | 264 | 164 | 47,56% | 626,27 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 844,57 | 490 | 161 | 49,07% | 1397,77 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 994,92 | 486 | 159 | 55,35% | 1364,77 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 742,33 | 448 | 157 | 54,14% | 1426,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 959,66 | 510 | 146 | 52,74% | 1206,06 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1034,55 | 532 | 145 | 48,97% | 916,99 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 364,85 | 253 | 137 | 41,61% | 532,42 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 384,75 | 231 | 121 | 40,50% | 641,43 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 872,46 | 460 | 117 | 49,57% | 1309,00 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 677,63 | 344 | 117 | 47,01% | 1171,28 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 545,28 | 377 | 115 | 50,43% | 973,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1012,79 | 446 | 112 | 34,82% | 661,46 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 971,02 | 540 | 111 | 54,05% | 1349,43 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 954,39 | 487 | 110 | 48,18% | 1423,28 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 262,74 | 209 | 105 | 47,62% | 418,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 700,05 | 410 | 105 | 37,14% | 1268,00 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 866,38 | 632 | 97 | 53,61% | 1680,80 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 371,69 | 229 | 93 | 44,09% | 688,47 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 416,37 | 260 | 92 | 41,30% | 887,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 271,26 | 205 | 90 | 44,44% | 249,41 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 91,75 | 122 | 89 | 42,70% | 167,51 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 493,73 | 328 | 89 | 35,96% | 1236,17 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 988,98 | 605 | 89 | 46,07% | 1421,87 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 726,51 | 499 | 88 | 50,00% | 1078,73 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 416,35 | 288 | 88 | 47,73% | 663,43 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 257,24 | 262 | 86 | 50,00% | 631,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46,00 | 95 | 79 | 36,71% | 10,82 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 132,23 | 178 | 78 | 48,72% | 282,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 130,84 | 183 | 76 | 53,95% | 216,21 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1000,21 | 504 | 73 | 50,68% | 1359,40 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 631,40 | 381 | 72 | 50,00% | 1095,83 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 866,81 | 420 | 72 | 48,61% | 1191,57 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 301,44 | 242 | 72 | 44,44% | 495,82 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 456,08 | 424 | 71 | 60,56% | 1996,06 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 626,33 | 423 | 70 | 50,00% | 1126,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 989,04 | 437 | 69 | 44,93% | 1218,77 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 691,13 | 379 | 69 | 43,48% | 759,84 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 148,94 | 171 | 66 | 46,97% | 274,56 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1315,88 | 556 | 66 | 51,52% | 1323,15 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 842,09 | 504 | 65 | 58,46% | 1885,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 366,39 | 294 | 64 | 48,44% | 895,58 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 668,58 | 390 | 62 | 35,48% | 489,76 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1315,52 | 626 | 62 | 48,39% | 1463,55 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 169,90 | 243 | 61 | 52,46% | 399,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 172,34 | 259 | 61 | 57,38% | 556,46 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 908,84 | 493 | 61 | 44,26% | 766,63 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 384,32 | 280 | 60 | 33,33% | 846,33 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 114,34 | 142 | 58 | 55,17% | 258,69 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1094,20 | 465 | 56 | 37,50% | 1315,91 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129,11 | 155 | 55 | 38,18% | 230,65 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 499,24 | 301 | 55 | 41,82% | 610,47 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1231,82 | 581 | 55 | 60,00% | 1415,72 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 906,93 | 579 | 54 | 51,85% | 1133,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 130,85 | 153 | 53 | 35,85% | 169,61 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 672,45 | 413 | 51 | 54,90% | 1126,22 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 180,04 | 227 | 51 | 50,98% | 475,63 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 154,73 | 187 | 49 | 48,98% | 280,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 95,57 | 189 | 49 | 51,02% | 153,05 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 656,54 | 434 | 48 | 45,83% | 1209,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146,36 | 166 | 45 | 53,33% | 406,45 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 957,02 | 487 | 45 | 40,00% | 986,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 678,02 | 432 | 44 | 59,09% | 1295,88 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 668,25 | 501 | 44 | 52,27% | 766,69 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 90,45 | 121 | 44 | 40,91% | 16,04 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 148,75 | 138 | 44 | 40,91% | 301,16 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 226,91 | 212 | 43 | 46,51% | 585,72 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 567,20 | 361 | 41 | 58,54% | 1470,24 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 137,22 | 204 | 41 | 56,10% | 410,23 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 293,93 | 258 | 41 | 41,46% | 877,32 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 355,76 | 242 | 41 | 36,59% | 700,92 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 818,49 | 452 | 41 | 60,98% | 1424,74 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 418,66 | 412 | 41 | 46,34% | 1065,83 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 743,18 | 461 | 40 | 47,50% | 1015,45 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 792,28 | 466 | 40 | 60,00% | 1603,58 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169,90 | 285 | 39 | 56,41% | 417,71 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 298,79 | 255 | 39 | 38,46% | 408,26 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 261,72 | 218 | 39 | 53,85% | 791,27 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 417,66 | 364 | 38 | 34,21% | 974,90 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 395,37 | 346 | 38 | 65,79% | 1720,07 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1234,84 | 605 | 37 | 45,95% | 1405,48 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 733,11 | 536 | 36 | 55,56% | 1572,16 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 183,31 | 236 | 36 | 41,67% | 248,84 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 716,23 | 434 | 35 | 51,43% | 1011,38 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 126,80 | 136 | 35 | 54,29% | 424,66 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 696,06 | 344 | 35 | 60,00% | 1951,14 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 925,24 | 681 | 34 | 61,76% | 965,88 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 950,85 | 510 | 34 | 55,88% | 1922,34 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 165,45 | 222 | 33 | 42,42% | 337,62 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58,70 | 129 | 33 | 39,39% | 19,10 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1008,91 | 651 | 32 | 59,38% | 1440,53 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1102,78 | 552 | 32 | 59,38% | 1678,54 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 268,73 | 293 | 30 | 70,00% | 818,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 20,40 | 61 | 30 | 26,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 445,83 | 342 | 30 | 40,00% | 900,02 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 26,66 | 85 | 29 | 48,28% | 90,35 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 137,10 | 190 | 29 | 62,07% | 372,78 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 720,86 | 473 | 29 | 72,41% | 1291,75 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 101,00 | 130 | 28 | 46,43% | 165,98 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 869,71 | 499 | 28 | 46,43% | 1105,68 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 351,21 | 234 | 28 | 39,29% | 795,98 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 668,32 | 504 | 28 | 57,14% | 1446,48 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 122,33 | 142 | 27 | 44,44% | 298,41 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 630,70 | 382 | 27 | 29,63% | 815,13 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 706,33 | 465 | 27 | 44,44% | 715,81 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 504,62 | 360 | 26 | 57,69% | 1107,40 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 95,73 | 132 | 26 | 53,85% | 128,74 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 587,58 | 448 | 26 | 69,23% | 1054,50 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 337,69 | 324 | 26 | 46,15% | 389,69 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 505,69 | 377 | 26 | 50,00% | 640,29 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1100,31 | 555 | 26 | 42,31% | 1158,84 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 191,96 | 277 | 26 | 65,38% | 1023,27 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 48,68 | 91 | 25 | 56,00% | 129,55 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 25,12 | 86 | 25 | 48,00% | 74,34 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 135,42 | 205 | 24 | 45,83% | 387,27 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 491,92 | 291 | 24 | 37,50% | 979,52 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1029,71 | 475 | 24 | 45,83% | 1335,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 756,92 | 524 | 24 | 54,17% | 1600,08 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 295,17 | 254 | 23 | 47,83% | 886,48 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 703,26 | 417 | 23 | 43,48% | 1002,67 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 922,61 | 497 | 23 | 43,48% | 1183,37 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 636,43 | 482 | 23 | 56,52% | 913,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45,95 | 95 | 22 | 54,55% | 122,63 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 537,55 | 407 | 22 | 59,09% | 1516,02 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114,64 | 112 | 22 | 45,45% | 243,32 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 163,33 | 211 | 21 | 52,38% | 570,48 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 112,29 | 114 | 21 | 52,38% | 308,74 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 606,80 | 543 | 20 | 50,00% | 887,94 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 63,80 | 130 | 20 | 50,00% | 86,70 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 253,70 | 311 | 20 | 55,00% | 1011,35 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 560,42 | 384 | 19 | 47,37% | 853,12 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 275,21 | 213 | 19 | 52,63% | 419,46 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 552,21 | 354 | 19 | 42,11% | 813,17 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1172,78 | 849 | 18 | 88,89% | 1502,91 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 446,39 | 249 | 18 | 38,89% | 702,69 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 836,28 | 585 | 18 | 50,00% | 1569,28 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 373,06 | 253 | 17 | 52,94% | 677,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 60,59 | 135 | 17 | 41,18% | 7,53 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 301,06 | 261 | 17 | 47,06% | 599,97 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 154,25 | 186 | 16 | 31,25% | 288,34 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 670,13 | 500 | 16 | 56,25% | 1227,23 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 606,81 | 439 | 16 | 50,00% | 853,21 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 646,69 | 600 | 16 | 75,00% | 1787,41 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155,80 | 208 | 15 | 53,33% | 504,82 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 50,60 | 89 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,69 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1079,20 | 499 | 15 | 46,67% | 1912,53 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 292,50 | 366 | 14 | 64,29% | 1100,87 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 659,50 | 461 | 14 | 35,71% | 864,87 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 37,43 | 65 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 146,54 | 226 | 13 | 38,46% | 482,55 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 689,62 | 421 | 13 | 61,54% | 2331,05 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 210,85 | 254 | 13 | 53,85% | 685,01 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 329,77 | 275 | 13 | 30,77% | 1027,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 37,62 | 67 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 215,31 | 231 | 13 | 30,77% | 798,37 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25,83 | 38 | 12 | 8,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 381,25 | 368 | 12 | 58,33% | 1306,12 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 432,08 | 370 | 12 | 41,67% | 438,44 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 352,08 | 468 | 12 | 58,33% | 1355,29 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 39,17 | 145 | 12 | 66,67% | 246,68 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 624,08 | 340 | 12 | 58,33% | 1329,98 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 977,50 | 504 | 12 | 50,00% | 1752,98 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1058,92 | 692 | 12 | 58,33% | 1508,38 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 45,17 | 80 | 12 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 368,33 | 296 | 12 | 25,00% | 1364,94 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1050,42 | 484 | 12 | 25,00% | 883,36 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 61,91 | 94 | 11 | 45,45% | 60,02 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 681,09 | 498 | 11 | 36,36% | 538,83 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 644,82 | 341 | 11 | 36,36% | 872,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 195,82 | 140 | 11 | 45,45% | 878,53 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 82,09 | 126 | 11 | 54,55% | 185,04 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 36,27 | 150 | 11 | 81,82% | 261,10 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 515,64 | 472 | 11 | 54,55% | 1298,84 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 151,30 | 116 | 10 | 50,00% | 810,61 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 575,80 | 343 | 10 | 50,00% | 1530,30 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 467,10 | 471 | 10 | 60,00% | 1134,23 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 185,10 | 220 | 10 | 70,00% | 768,57 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 841,70 | 446 | 10 | 20,00% | 957,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 545,50 | 395 | 10 | 50,00% | 652,51 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 839,50 | 489 | 10 | 60,00% | 1645,85 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 97,90 | 224 | 10 | 50,00% | 386,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 575,80 | 611 | 10 | 60,00% | 1861,28 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 28,00 | 111 | 9 | 66,67% | 231,91 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 778,00 | 464 | 9 | 44,44% | 974,13 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 487,78 | 255 | 9 | 55,56% | 990,75 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 508,22 | 248 | 9 | 22,22% | 240,98 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 60,22 | 105 | 9 | 55,56% | 164,59 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 62,67 | 177 | 9 | 77,78% | 263,97 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 52,67 | 106 | 9 | 55,56% | 134,05 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163,78 | 195 | 9 | 44,44% | 565,87 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 349,33 | 215 | 9 | 44,44% | 767,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 101,78 | 216 | 9 | 66,67% | 379,17 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 485,56 | 437 | 9 | 55,56% | 1457,42 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 463,25 | 258 | 8 | 50,00% | 1307,66 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 515,50 | 294 | 8 | 25,00% | 627,13 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 132,13 | 206 | 8 | 50,00% | 237,77 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 297,38 | 271 | 8 | 62,50% | 567,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 126,88 | 135 | 8 | 12,50% | 361,26 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1177,13 | 656 | 8 | 50,00% | 2113,82 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1457,63 | 840 | 8 | 87,50% | 1871,32 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 240,57 | 237 | 7 | 14,29% | 1070,66 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 98,57 | 158 | 7 | 28,57% | 209,59 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 196,57 | 129 | 7 | 42,86% | 354,25 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 595,29 | 506 | 7 | 42,86% | 1342,57 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 419,57 | 456 | 7 | 42,86% | 1275,70 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1715,14 | 602 | 7 | 28,57% | 1118,05 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 464,00 | 620 | 7 | 57,14% | 1885,91 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 312,00 | 283 | 6 | 66,67% | 1672,66 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 469,17 | 194 | 6 | 16,67% | 1780,35 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 316,50 | 329 | 6 | 66,67% | 1027,95 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 37,00 | 85 | 6 | 50,00% | 85,04 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 251,83 | 370 | 6 | 66,67% | 1083,64 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 485,80 | 292 | 5 | 40,00% | 1200,93 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 947,40 | 807 | 5 | 60,00% | 2319,73 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 508,60 | 299 | 5 | 20,00% | 941,34 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 320,80 | 439 | 5 | 80,00% | 1248,16 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1950,40 | 967 | 5 | 80,00% | 1382,70 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 89,80 | 144 | 5 | 60,00% | 315,62 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 304,20 | 240 | 5 | 60,00% | 636,85 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 770,25 | 636 | 4 | 100,00% | 1831,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 598,00 | 552 | 4 | 100,00% | 1400,19 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 906,50 | 381 | 4 | 0,00% | 1019,17 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 253,50 | 420 | 4 | 100,00% | 1135,88 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 152,67 | 272 | 3 | 66,67% | 710,56 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 63,33 | 143 | 3 | 33,33% | 10,06 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 95,67 | 137 | 3 | 33,33% | 70,91 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 698,00 | 373 | 3 | 0,00% | 765,05 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 505,67 | 451 | 3 | 33,33% | 1203,15 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 337,67 | 265 | 3 | 33,33% | 472,71 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 246,33 | 637 | 3 | 100,00% | 771,52 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 133,00 | 187 | 3 | 100,00% | 911,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 97,00 | 156 | 3 | 33,33% | 62,36 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 631,33 | 434 | 3 | 33,33% | 2151,83 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 129,00 | 275 | 2 | 100,00% | 647,87 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 239,00 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 1000,12 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 20,50 | 65 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 87,00 | 167 | 2 | 100,00% | 299,62 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 490,50 | 250 | 2 | 0,00% | 423,18 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 52,00 | 29 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 48,00 | 115 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0,00 | 92 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 374,00 | 316 | 1 | 100,00% | 1956,85 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 412,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 983,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 112,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 320,46 |
honzasejbl
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 6791 | 49,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6912 | 49,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 150 | 1,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3783 | 27,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9950 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9495 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 642,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9858 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7537 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 379,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 892,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1026,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13853 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,84 | |
| Victories | 6791 | 49,02% |
| Defeats | 6912 | 49,90% |
| Draws | 150 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 3783 | 27,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9950 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9495 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 642,83 | |
| Capture points | 9858 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 7537 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 379,88 | |
| WN7 | 892,92 | |
| WN8 | 1026,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.929,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 217,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 2,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.929,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 217,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 663,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 34 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 104 | 4,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 428,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 11 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 663,71 | |
| Capture points | 34 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 104 | 4,33 |
| Experience | 428,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 366,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 36 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 125,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 2 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 9 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 366,08 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 36 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 125,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen