hox73

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11646183192636
Ø Tier7,618,708,579,02
Victories6010451,61%4756,63%9750,52%33152,04%
Defeats5465746,93%3440,96%9247,92%29746,70%
Draws17001,46%22,41%31,56%81,26%
Battles survived4376237,58%3542,17%7438,54%25039,31%
Tanks destroyed1168191,00901,082161,136341,00
Destruction ratio1,611,881,831,64
Tanks spotted889980,76971,171610,845080,80
Damage dealt1.199,421.524,631.606,491.751,36
Capture points823630,71861,041750,914610,72
Defense points699730,6040,05580,301790,28
Experience661,19833,71815,98829,89
WN71195,171300,261258,091207,65
WN81543,081723,821740,871746,80
Total
Battles116461
Ø Tier7,61
Victories6010451,61%
Defeats5465746,93%
Draws17001,46%
Battles survived4376237,58%
Tanks destroyed1168191,00
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted889980,76
Damage dealt1.199,42
Capture points823630,71
Defense points699730,60
Experience661,19
WN71195,17
WN81543,08
Past 24 hours
Battles83
Ø Tier8,70
Victories4756,63%
Defeats3440,96%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived3542,17%
Tanks destroyed901,08
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted971,17
Damage dealt1.524,63
Capture points861,04
Defense points40,05
Experience833,71
WN71300,26
WN81723,82
Past 7 days
Battles192
Ø Tier8,57
Victories9750,52%
Defeats9247,92%
Draws31,56%
Battles survived7438,54%
Tanks destroyed2161,13
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted1610,84
Damage dealt1.606,49
Capture points1750,91
Defense points580,30
Experience815,98
WN71258,09
WN81740,87
Past 30 days
Battles636
Ø Tier9,02
Victories33152,04%
Defeats29746,70%
Draws81,26%
Battles survived25039,31%
Tanks destroyed6341,00
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted5080,80
Damage dealt1.751,36
Capture points4610,72
Defense points1790,28
Experience829,89
WN71207,65
WN81746,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.717,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt1.717,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience491,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points563,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience793,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt1.350,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points563,29
Experience793,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5007000
Victories273354,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats205040,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2244,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210642,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39170,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32700,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,210,000,000,00
Capture points58901,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points64951,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience750,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5007
Victories273354,58%
Defeats205040,94%
Draws2244,47%
Battles survived210642,06%
Tanks destroyed39170,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted32700,65
Damage dealt1.367,21
Capture points58901,18
Defense points64951,30
Experience750,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1616000
Victories95459,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64139,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70943,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13030,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9470,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,330,000,000,00
Capture points16941,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16751,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience833,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1616
Victories95459,03%
Defeats64139,67%
Draws211,30%
Battles survived70943,87%
Tanks destroyed13030,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted9470,59
Damage dealt1.773,33
Capture points16941,05
Defense points16751,04
Experience833,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (779)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81660,78811343152,49%1980,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 81150,94627217051,38%1639,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5610,07500188254,84%1906,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81628,13804175250,86%1843,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81302,95772148050,41%1764,77
Cromwell6651,18466115452,86%1348,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91803,91927108954,55%1777,74
FV3046622,2735290951,38%1111,46
AMBT 81680,9491185856,41%2164,28
FV4005 Stage II101702,8163884044,29%1187,98
T-54 ltwt.9856,6749384048,33%1162,47
T-34-3 81332,8979178650,64%1800,62
T-34-85M 6918,1866778256,65%1764,07
ISU-15281395,9468372049,72%1436,95
StuG IV 5440,9731470548,09%1039,64
T-5491222,7156265650,00%1222,39
Tiger I71012,6753565549,47%1305,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81453,6679864451,71%1893,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101957,9981864054,38%1678,97
T-448969,3154863549,92%1341,15
Concept 1B 92082,8799061457,00%1884,16
M446788,9161661351,71%1485,77
M36 Jackson61058,5867960959,77%2135,08
G.W. Panther7827,9443160349,92%1051,59
T2971217,7264558655,63%1741,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6879,6566656256,23%1791,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8801,7761355550,81%1586,23
Type 59 81194,6077755352,98%1678,43
Leopard Prototyp A91915,9787155357,14%2012,90
Leopard 1102054,2575254548,07%1646,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81410,7884054050,37%1760,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6923,5263353853,72%1724,88
Lorraine 40 t 81405,4276353447,57%1842,12
M415497,5739353050,75%782,78
Ferdinand81205,6647052851,70%1240,66
M40/M4381217,2071752551,62%1393,96
Char Futur 4 91757,3283051650,78%1705,09
STG 81310,1776550553,66%1724,84
KV-2 (R) 61012,2476450557,03%1751,07
Lansen C 81384,9285850253,59%1823,45
E 100101869,3060949347,67%1413,95
ELC EVEN 90 8684,1371149051,84%1429,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81154,2445248051,88%1494,90
Lion 102175,6978247847,28%2000,13
T-34-856645,4145346251,95%1282,99
Hummel6621,2341545750,33%834,39
M2 Medium Tank3229,0824545750,55%862,10
T-54 first prototype 81220,0483745553,63%1805,53
StuG III Ausf. G5359,2324145248,01%695,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6774,0957344949,89%1222,68
Jagdpanther7780,4839344548,76%961,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81459,6269744550,56%1509,64
M127914,6068144352,60%1234,28
T28 Concept 71003,6452343354,50%1525,07
BT-7 artillery 3155,1819642749,41%459,85
VK 100.01 (P)81241,1362542654,23%1562,87
Tiger II8929,0046841849,76%994,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81191,6281840553,09%1655,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102061,6366439850,25%1560,20
T26E5 81281,9284039754,41%1653,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102294,6285239550,63%1960,14
T71 DA7771,6848139354,20%1815,92
Bishop5588,8132539256,38%1526,20
SU-86586,7239838151,71%796,46
E 7591288,8553738047,89%1133,18
Škoda T 256712,4754837653,46%1517,56
IS-381191,6353937547,47%1352,23
T-44-100 81437,7389837454,28%2045,27
M60 101882,2978137252,42%1561,78
VK 30.01 (P)6792,0251637153,10%1487,04
KV-122 71184,0774436956,10%1856,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191518,3072136755,04%1632,26
T-1091515,7865136448,63%1571,72
KV-371031,5160036149,86%1360,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81132,7474536149,58%1571,91
FV2078932,4544335451,13%1125,83
Jagdtiger91614,2853135151,85%1363,30
T110E4102103,9275135149,29%1584,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81319,7073534750,14%1448,81
Prototipo Standard B91697,1982634252,92%1729,72
IS-3-II92054,8095033958,41%2257,82
AMX 12 t6685,5449133749,85%2285,24
LTTB8629,5345033750,45%1065,46
AltProto AMX 30 81418,3691733356,76%2012,93
Object 140101715,3566833048,18%1387,60
WZ-12091217,4564732847,87%1154,49
S35 CA5634,9038632349,85%1459,38
Charioteer81341,4666532351,39%1559,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 8990,2571232249,69%1338,65
Škoda T 5091624,5176331947,65%1599,62
Löwe 81389,6684431850,00%1726,80
FV4202 81202,4779731753,31%1709,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 81394,5784631750,16%1864,70
FV380591164,9152131647,47%1072,35
Škoda T 40 6836,8768731656,33%1878,99
Centurion Mk. I8917,5354731352,40%1174,01
T92 HMC101351,5262131247,44%1227,07
MT-256228,0634230856,17%567,93
SU-14-17884,7854430248,34%1177,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91760,4767029446,26%1450,78
T 55A 91567,0579829055,86%1708,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91471,2074028148,75%1529,94
Pudel 6880,5471628055,00%1873,83
Bretagne Panther 6987,2980828057,86%2033,30
T54E191545,9771127549,82%1499,00
Conqueror91851,6488427456,57%1882,76
Caernarvon Action X 81291,5980527445,62%1571,46
Panther/M10 71008,1875827460,58%1833,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181021,1867327252,57%1166,71
FV4004 Conway91544,8167427246,69%1300,54
Panther II81023,7354127048,15%1260,21
Panhard EBR 10510921,2171427053,33%1071,11
STA-2 81060,4975127050,74%1419,01
T110E3102151,1575026953,16%1538,88
SU-122-44 71036,7264126954,28%1522,27
T6981089,0453226845,52%1282,68
AMX 13 909942,8365826750,19%1491,30
Leo7954,6654426549,06%1562,33
M10391398,9763626553,58%1386,33
Type 586705,2757326349,05%1470,50
Object 261101446,8375726354,37%1343,10
E 5091558,1576526349,43%1543,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81212,2073326245,04%1268,06
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71015,0359526249,62%1430,06
Tiger (P)7964,0954925853,49%1344,18
T-34-28807,2549425746,30%879,16
T78 61173,4278625753,70%1997,98
WZ-111-1G FT81162,8060525450,00%1237,75
SU-100Y 6911,6064325258,73%1618,38
VK 36.01 (H)6699,0747225149,40%1151,55
ISU-152K 81380,3473525053,20%1523,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81452,0879325053,20%1684,40
Jagdpanzer IV6496,7733424944,98%732,52
Škoda T 27 81268,5378924749,80%1685,18
Charioteer Nomad 81587,3080424751,82%1822,75
105 leFH18B2 5759,4456124156,85%1611,86
T675529,5439724156,43%1388,23
T3091718,5675223949,79%1456,47
Object 252U Defender 81566,4791823961,51%1852,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101708,4473523847,90%1430,96
AE Phase I 91785,5586423852,52%1861,80
Type 64 6680,5566223851,68%1991,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6670,1053323655,51%1318,29
IS-7102113,6284523650,85%1845,58
AMX 13 57 7780,3766523444,02%1531,86
UDES 0381030,2747323349,36%990,86
Object 43091806,0387723357,94%1986,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6956,5084323354,94%2060,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,5227523253,88%846,03
G.W. Tiger91524,8656023242,24%1607,70
M18 Hellcat6922,5258923154,11%1684,05
WZ-111 model 1-491581,4777123049,57%1520,39
STA-181021,3368223050,43%1363,61
M48A5 Patton101950,7979022949,34%1691,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81342,8975422752,42%1470,45
TVP T 50/51101694,8068222645,13%1327,03
Object 70491787,6271822651,77%1398,24
Strv 103-091677,5468422552,89%1493,69
Super Conqueror102345,4489422552,00%1954,88
T-345325,6729322454,46%822,90
WZ-113G FT101976,4669322446,88%1198,13
T9591786,0080022453,13%1578,14
Type 4 Heavy91693,5982422350,22%1616,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591085,9962622347,09%1059,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,2547822254,95%1139,22
Mäuschen91648,2061722256,31%1686,32
Panther7806,0856422152,04%1270,74
S-517854,2456022156,11%1051,72
P.44 Pantera81276,0574922148,42%1764,52
Type 6191556,7177722150,68%1556,66
IS-6 81437,9384321855,05%1804,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81334,3683121751,15%1886,86
Grille 15101907,6265821346,01%1300,60
Type 4 Chi-To6829,9158221255,66%1814,14
SU-1006980,6864321260,85%2042,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91376,9170521251,42%1374,81
T110E5101875,1177421145,02%1402,79
Object 703 Version II 81587,7192121152,13%1908,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81034,3154420952,63%1118,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8549,0363220652,91%834,93
GSOR 1008 81596,8080320550,24%1807,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6888,6869820547,80%1720,80
Emil I81296,7764020248,51%1500,13
T3281021,8449220249,50%1148,23
KV-48993,2459619950,25%1057,69
Centurion Action X101801,2577519850,00%1397,32
IS-3A 81491,3987919855,05%1771,32
Type 59 G 81469,2293419753,30%2111,84
AC 4 Experimental 6846,8366919755,84%1716,56
IS7884,0751119643,88%1142,27
TVP VTU Koncept81008,1261619645,41%1256,56
IS-27994,5855819353,37%1422,02
Object 274a 81334,7383219348,19%1707,02
M46 Patton KR 81109,5076119353,37%1514,30
UDES 15/16101960,4284119255,73%1678,98
T2881345,2474119254,17%1465,35
Lorraine 50 t 91708,6482019249,48%1789,37
KV-26783,5253519158,12%1349,92
212A91500,6272919051,05%1449,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101972,6876119046,32%1377,62
CS-52 LIS 81517,9486419050,00%2118,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8589,7457518944,97%946,88
UDES 1691580,3578118853,19%1657,87
Kunze Panzer 91634,4382018853,19%1651,52
Strv S1 81462,6066518851,60%1542,36
M53/M5591155,0563518547,57%1167,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81515,5483818554,05%1909,78
ARL 446774,0359718452,17%1392,18
M26 Pershing81028,0570118347,54%1233,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8750,9360218342,08%1271,23
SU-10181157,3761017843,82%1209,90
SU-1527931,2548217651,70%1291,21
Comet7669,1842817650,57%1016,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91772,7478817650,57%1933,68
Bisonte C45 81619,2092417650,57%1855,80
Object 260 101880,3877617646,02%1309,26
Type 62 7668,4375417454,60%1640,67
T25 AT71003,0756417455,17%1461,32
SU-122A5417,6033517450,57%911,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81107,0975017447,70%1422,11
T-100 LT101022,7256717339,31%1089,30
SU-14-281304,2063917256,98%1560,95
Felice 91548,6180617251,16%1602,48
WZ-1317695,7750817152,63%1662,35
Excalibur 6957,7171117157,89%1749,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6834,8245817047,65%1638,71
AMX 50 Foch91890,4981617055,88%1806,77
T-34-2G FT71041,4966116954,44%1518,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8805,9566916951,48%1546,14
CS-63101692,0477416752,69%1424,43
Strv 746816,5558316651,20%1663,51
Type 5 Heavy102103,4986516656,02%1508,64
CS-5991437,4574916650,00%1304,99
59-Patton 81008,3566316645,78%1209,69
AMX 13 757813,5546416550,30%2029,96
IS-M81024,8467016551,52%1104,21
T-34-17884,7860316354,60%1508,15
ARL V396771,3046616248,77%1415,02
Dicker Max 6904,5161716256,17%1708,02
AMX AC mle. 4881231,5365516153,42%1366,57
Emil II91578,2568516051,25%1382,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7794,2243415846,84%1046,94
SU-130PM 81518,9076715851,90%1620,24
Chimera 81490,5384615849,37%1491,47
M66668,7344415748,41%921,58
P.43 bis6861,6959915748,41%1745,74
WZ-131G FT6794,4250115751,59%1370,13
M46 Patton91500,7776315749,68%1444,58
T-1506626,2447315750,96%941,06
Object 41681031,5865415652,56%1301,16
Leopard 120 Verbessert112182,6081115450,00%1685,58
Object 279 early 102079,4087415451,30%1264,96
M56 Scorpion 71085,2259315445,45%1533,62
Super Hellcat 71213,2176715450,65%2094,41
VK 30.02 (M)6686,4449015349,67%1339,67
112 81344,7184515353,59%1799,13
LT-432 8794,1781015259,87%1766,09
T-28E with F-30 4437,7246615258,55%1166,81
Sherman VC Firefly 61039,5774815150,33%2078,93
WZ-1328805,3662215054,00%1595,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,4230015056,00%781,33
Maus101887,0580715049,33%1382,57
HWK 30 8761,8568715052,00%1420,96
UDES 14 Alt 581402,9576414850,68%1773,26
Object 430 Version II91321,9072214852,03%1283,30
T-437747,2751714758,50%1305,60
KV-137652,4149414743,54%998,81
KV-15400,8230414747,62%703,80
Challenger71001,2159914753,06%1478,76
Somua SM 81504,6187914751,70%1680,54
VK 45.03 71072,9372114657,53%1535,23
Vz. 55102146,6674914440,28%1519,37
VK 30.01 (D)6872,1366714453,47%1924,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507894,5949814251,41%1140,68
T26E3 Eagle 7 71158,4081014159,57%1776,89
KV-856921,1666214053,57%1726,06
Grille5481,8933214043,57%973,03
Jagdpanther II81450,0066114042,14%1401,16
Caernarvon81355,8981413953,24%1679,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,0623013855,07%884,99
E 50 Ausf. M101872,1971013743,80%1400,02
AMX 50 B102118,2580013652,94%1694,21
Indien-Panzer81248,2680513661,76%1756,33
AMX 65 t81126,5071613650,74%1348,54
11081059,7765113554,07%1168,92
STB-1101910,6781613551,11%1612,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571146,8072513549,63%1661,30
Object 430U101861,7479013548,15%1484,55
Cromwell B 6898,4879913554,81%1951,93
T57 Heavy101816,7572213445,52%1361,47
Object 705A102033,3180013451,49%1641,32
ISU-122S 71179,3766713447,01%1763,59
Cobra 91550,5279913450,00%1389,54
AMX AC mle. 467823,5050513351,13%1132,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81790,2997313358,65%2292,02
VK 75.01 (K) 81414,0686113351,13%1710,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91775,7584913253,79%1820,14
IS-2 shielded 71273,1978913253,03%1793,38
AMX 50 10081302,4472313152,67%1594,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007897,6465013054,62%1586,06
P.43 ter7962,9567113051,54%1644,41
CS-4471135,5581113059,23%1926,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191775,8880912945,74%1505,45
Object 26391746,6872112944,19%1587,19
Strv K 91760,8785312951,16%1827,68
AMX 50 12091738,7876712846,88%1725,58
122 TM 81511,2784312850,00%1885,53
FV215b (183) 101813,1768112744,88%1255,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101170,5064812647,62%968,64
121B 101812,3080312651,59%1511,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102242,4386612556,80%1862,93
Sturer Emil7902,4748312554,40%1206,50
Škoda T 56 81773,1090912552,80%1726,65
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81267,3884012457,26%1605,60
TS-5 81536,0983312452,42%1601,95
Sherman Firefly6724,3750812250,82%1507,49
T207973,4465112151,24%1517,32
O-Ho81206,5679512054,17%1361,11
Concept No. 5102116,8585911959,66%1917,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5530,0754211958,82%1570,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7902,4061811853,39%1549,68
TNH T Vz. 5191876,7494811862,71%1986,21
T1 Heavy5335,1427311855,08%559,07
Object 268101973,6972111847,46%1407,50
KV-1S6836,9068311860,17%1656,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81086,2179411850,85%1434,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101457,4059211744,44%1231,43
Schwarzpanzer 58 81300,0981011751,28%1871,64
EMIL 1951 81515,8080211744,44%1770,73
40TP Habicha6802,4652211654,31%1672,38
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91636,8680611649,14%1504,63
Strv 81 81278,2986111648,28%1847,22
M6A2E1 81417,5380311546,09%1726,84
T-62A101602,7970211443,86%1311,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101194,7268611441,23%1201,05
T216431,1946611348,67%1141,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7655,0443511344,25%1195,93
T34 81171,8067311149,55%1376,46
WZ-111G FT91824,0074711152,25%1584,78
Chrysler K GF 81504,8784211150,45%1827,14
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81311,4683011150,45%1610,37
Rinoceronte101935,4679111052,73%1502,88
M24 Chaffee5308,6737610945,87%984,26
T-29 3382,6543310954,13%1547,48
50TP prototyp 81512,1483110850,93%1847,66
Sturmpanzer II4252,6022110843,52%639,44
M54 Renegade 81618,1196510861,11%1914,29
Tiger 131 61158,5881510547,62%2198,79
M4A1 Sherman5456,1135010452,88%1210,53
Crusader6349,7434210453,85%1010,59
IS-4101988,2081710448,08%1513,63
VK 30.02 (D)7960,6570410350,49%1769,25
FV201 (A45) 71043,6887610367,96%1868,18
Type T-345431,2535710249,02%1261,02
E 75 TS 81561,0986110250,00%1947,43
M4A1 FL 10 61055,5483510266,67%1968,57
FV215b 101863,3077110051,00%1532,09
G.W. E 100101395,2766710054,00%1232,10
Panhard EBR 909707,5468310050,00%992,46
59-166338,414449951,52%837,37
AMX 50 Foch B101817,026989945,45%1199,65
Covenanter5188,671969744,33%414,48
IS-2M 71447,939369661,46%2182,12
B.U.G.I.61018,807069454,26%2115,07
T499848,867109460,64%1288,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4342,944699349,46%1211,36
O-I61006,856549254,35%1921,50
T25/271028,685989255,43%1564,05
ST-I91505,337979152,75%1415,60
Object 25791721,548709152,75%2004,98
Object 780 102030,307779044,44%1357,85
T28 Prototype81339,826898845,45%1354,88
Achilles6936,056628854,55%1861,42
Object 70591575,827278840,91%1377,95
Churchill VII6702,315088752,87%1193,99
SDP 58 Kilana81663,538178754,02%1878,92
SU-100M17929,646118756,32%1335,24
Versuchspanzer 5791933,248878750,57%1660,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5515,635868758,62%1461,33
53TP Markowskiego81290,737888655,81%1604,47
HWK 128599,125998547,06%978,64
Matilda4307,712508446,43%744,60
Black Prince7893,826548450,00%1202,15
Ikv 1035364,582648442,86%790,71
Churchill Gun Carrier6672,234488450,00%1179,24
Churchill I5585,294298361,45%1380,17
FV217 Badger101631,427188346,99%1091,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68546,556138350,60%913,63
45TP Habicha71004,336038251,22%1403,49
O-Ni71253,838278256,10%1853,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91525,137448254,88%1333,47
Hotchkiss EBR7559,595608243,90%1177,82
T92 8660,517548254,88%1327,01
A-447858,486458155,56%1467,59
Type 6891910,699188053,75%1941,32
FV227 Conceiver81329,158498053,75%1685,60
Char Murat 91688,068268055,00%1694,91
M-V-Y101880,258477954,43%1417,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,591547844,87%44,93
K-91101946,608307853,85%1666,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 81254,107937852,56%1516,34
AT 1581083,197447761,04%1234,65
Strv 103B101681,786287646,05%1033,72
Nashorn6788,015467659,21%1378,83
ST-II101726,767797651,32%1268,94
Executor112339,288417553,33%1640,46
T-50-2 6598,487197561,33%2052,75
E 25 71007,037447557,33%1674,59
M3 Lee4280,082307447,30%902,02
Marder II3184,361867451,35%446,37
BZ-75101978,998677451,35%1537,79
XM69 Hacker112259,419307456,76%1648,65
T77 81630,847937444,59%1673,20
FV229 Contender91920,889637356,16%1927,29
TOG II* 61036,607407346,58%1978,50
FCM 50 t 81060,586987343,84%1148,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6788,546147252,78%1624,37
BZ-176 81629,7210067261,11%1723,09
DBV-152 102128,247117152,11%1336,11
Type 5781587,318957154,93%1856,97
AT 77940,175717153,52%1165,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,352527149,30%593,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519854,496597149,30%1247,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102383,378897051,43%1557,15
Škoda T 245347,992846942,03%816,82
Taschenratte112388,699346848,53%1351,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101928,377346753,73%1343,85
T376538,705126759,70%1758,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791544,457836753,73%1620,88
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81464,247976747,76%1703,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5401,444426642,42%1342,80
VK 28.016459,865476653,03%1415,49
WZ-114 91452,828626561,54%1377,20
T-284226,841926442,19%491,38
CS-5381209,257206448,44%1684,20
KV-5 81314,787906437,50%1479,86
Kranvagn101896,066916333,33%1398,61
M75302,682886342,86%976,63
SDP 57 Gowika71201,567536358,73%1880,79
Cruiser Mk. III3102,291246346,03%262,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291464,558126258,06%1209,83
A-436727,977526262,90%1784,82
Excelsior 5537,765476256,45%1051,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81415,798646258,06%1627,26
King Tiger (Captured) 71121,356826240,32%1309,92
VK 30.01 (H)5602,834116056,67%1623,73
IS-2-II81172,387286051,67%1320,28
Caliban 81219,878376055,00%1436,54
Somua SAu 404357,253085952,54%955,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81184,637045949,15%1295,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3194,882075850,00%626,20
SU-54234,452105867,24%556,39
Object 268 Version 4101952,286455837,93%1281,51
M-VI-Y91772,889115855,17%1959,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101699,787975846,55%1199,34
LHMTV8678,286935851,72%1219,91
P.435456,773255750,88%1296,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101930,888135756,14%1373,24
AMX ELC bis5402,653465749,12%1354,37
AMX 30 B101473,497255750,88%1211,16
TNH 105/100081173,967665651,79%1377,05
WZ-132A9690,136115644,64%802,45
FV230 Canopener101897,468185644,64%1274,85
O-I Experimental5562,554375556,36%1047,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102010,028875461,11%1596,06
Turán III prototípus 5574,875295442,59%1358,57
Strv m/425519,704595356,60%1643,51
FV601 Saladin81249,437695352,83%1642,58
Charlemagne 81649,839335354,72%1583,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505484,103805250,00%935,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81447,569285265,38%1890,47
Manticore101047,277605257,69%1262,64
IS-2 71450,128935255,77%2153,61
Chieftain/T95 81287,737945147,06%1726,00
P26/404417,163155044,00%1032,66
Type 1 Chi-He4431,883665046,00%1296,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5543,564035042,00%1077,14
WZ-111 model 5A102077,398104946,94%1551,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581769,399744948,98%1812,31
T-103 81460,719124973,47%1705,49
Object 252U 81819,1410144963,27%2227,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4433,765724963,27%1309,78
A46 6568,846854955,10%2101,21
M10 RBFM 5720,556244953,06%1549,13
Type 71102150,139084856,25%1603,05
VK 168.01 (P) 81438,049074862,50%1804,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5678,216454854,17%1942,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,452954751,06%914,76
Vz. 44-171056,558304763,83%1485,10
Sherman III5435,833474742,55%1104,88
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91335,475994742,55%963,79
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6895,557654748,94%1914,18
BT-SV 3250,513394755,32%860,38
SFAC 105 81142,306144744,68%968,97
Renault G15418,073714652,17%1069,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5378,803664656,52%991,18
SDP 44 Burza61072,136924658,70%2389,12
Panhard AMD 178B6314,044404544,44%714,57
TL-7 91602,448534555,56%1459,02
AT 15A 7945,046504548,89%1310,35
M41D 8675,297374566,67%1359,41
Sexton II3172,231624450,00%645,77
Marder 38T4359,093634447,73%867,17
Stridsyxa 81643,308404450,00%1642,85
GSR 3301 Setter7492,485004450,00%954,37
KV-4 KTTS 81487,707744452,27%1682,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691779,379374358,14%1674,75
Object 777 Version II 91841,569984365,12%1964,98
121101812,908094250,00%1463,56
113101908,218054252,38%1570,31
Chi-To SP71597,648844250,00%2030,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,641704238,10%231,65
T-34 shielded 5780,607254259,52%2269,52
Matilda IV 5474,104724254,76%1284,59
Birch Gun4207,851824141,46%622,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61070,448534158,54%2086,54
SMV CC-6781028,887164052,50%1111,28
M5 Stuart4146,632694040,00%169,25
Turtle Mk. I 81482,908664052,50%1488,80
Object 268 Version V 101942,878133956,41%1418,27
LTP 3190,133003956,41%901,58
Grant4231,051903842,11%545,79
Object 752 91798,478663850,00%1507,34
K-2 81646,169283852,63%2180,85
IS-6 B 81235,458273855,26%1593,33
Rambo 91748,009373852,63%1677,56
BZ-16681204,386913737,84%1295,02
MTLS-1G14 3200,493093745,95%649,02
T-463159,391833650,00%564,92
M-IV-Y 81616,618883647,22%1956,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,771483540,00%105,91
60G FT5410,573503562,86%917,22
T404486,632943551,43%1272,84
LTG7707,376073548,57%1432,82
LT vz. 383159,912373444,12%474,62
14TP4412,383593438,24%1395,55
Object 277102132,657563441,18%1651,83
Tortoise92112,799993464,71%2012,26
Kirovets-1 81164,447003435,29%1156,30
Wespe3226,091763345,45%672,11
Ho-Ri 3102054,128143363,64%1509,10
BZ-6891761,828633357,58%1675,95
XM551 Sheridan101074,126443342,42%952,47
T 54D 91844,308873351,52%1916,80
AMX 13 105101152,666423243,75%1172,88
Churchill III 5539,346553256,25%1190,67
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5955,318343240,63%1796,86
T-22 medium 101507,418313256,25%1210,16
Lago4239,262443135,48%530,21
Panzerjäger I2151,451623161,29%554,27
Ho-Ri 281018,845943141,94%988,65
BZ-58-2 92020,559153154,84%1842,57
GSOR the TANK 91424,747563154,84%1475,43
K-91-PT 91874,268403148,39%1800,60
AMX 67 Imbattable112376,398123145,16%1389,18
ISU-122-2 81469,746903141,94%1421,13
AMX 404286,572733030,00%1030,80
Valentine II 4250,133723056,67%794,32
IS-3A Peregrine 81527,839603063,33%1690,16
KR-1112110,408743043,33%1154,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6983,246302955,17%1857,46
M4 Improved 5501,765142955,17%1211,60
ST vz. 394209,612712846,43%557,73
M5A1 Stuart4177,212462853,57%486,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5748,114912853,57%1659,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,961122839,29%60,74
Windhund 81332,867022853,57%1375,70
T-832 81534,549332857,14%1656,16
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5722,117692864,29%1143,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5827,896972850,00%2200,92
Object 452K 102047,298072839,29%1443,46
Valiant 5799,187562850,00%1922,99
Sav m/434268,262622751,85%643,32
SARL 424299,002722740,74%815,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6491,225592740,74%1294,07
Gryphon 102106,748072748,15%1515,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481420,778362653,85%1625,72
Type 3 Ju-Nu61258,778642650,00%2157,78
Type 4 Ju-To71319,698362650,00%1920,95
M-III-Y81423,857992646,15%1554,92
XM66F 81633,628532653,85%1908,41
L-60 299,812192650,00%410,75
Object 265T 91926,658582642,31%1742,54
WZ-132-110904,447432556,00%1008,09
M8A14352,643122556,00%864,78
Forest Spirit 81463,128552560,00%1535,24
Chrysler K 81570,328612540,00%1783,42
Black Rock 112012,928862548,00%1238,20
T803111923,208832548,00%1214,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6807,885982458,33%1340,80
T-26293,671102437,50%216,66
SU-85B4424,543532445,83%1003,71
T23E3 7929,547822454,17%1674,00
AS-XX 40 t111842,257522441,67%1229,46
T2 Light Tank 2146,503582433,33%468,18
Alembic 81350,466382433,33%1247,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8418,835322330,43%447,84
SU-76G FT4349,262872369,57%873,95
FV224 Chopper71314,879002356,52%1873,52
Type 63 81494,488912356,52%1837,60
SMV CC-5671147,186832240,91%1674,71
T2 Medium Tank290,231162245,45%251,66
VK 20.01 (D)4234,322492250,00%590,40
StuG III Ausf. B4658,414732259,09%1897,60
Patton the Tank 91278,277652259,09%1278,30
FV1066 Senlac 8672,327772272,73%1359,16
Ho-Ri 192118,487642147,62%1677,57
Mitsu 10851082,527742166,67%2425,41
AT 25395,623902152,38%828,34
T-505192,812972161,90%613,53
Durchbruchswagen 24230,902302152,38%541,26
Staghound Mk. III6826,817502166,67%1785,43
Object 283 91131,197442152,38%1074,49
Object 432U111928,628572147,62%1378,57
SPHT 91686,718382147,62%1300,86
Valentine3344,454132055,00%1507,13
H3 91653,207902045,00%1521,32
Char de transition 61183,458772070,00%2091,46
SU-263113,111271947,37%142,70
BZ-5871354,748661957,89%1941,43
ERAC 105 Proto 9675,745151926,32%666,22
MKA 2237,263881952,63%919,65
OCP Peacekeeper 91766,328611957,89%1488,60
Carro d'assalto P.887957,786381844,44%1129,36
M7 Priest3191,281901844,44%365,41
DS PZInż5763,444751833,33%1781,85
Cruiser Mk. I1129,502151850,00%532,78
Archer5537,834771861,11%1278,06
FSV Scheme A7908,446571838,89%1315,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2237,945171770,59%1289,50
Renault UE 573194,181981747,06%439,25
Alecto4224,353441752,94%488,54
KV-220-2 5477,885711752,94%767,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9971,537921758,82%1541,86
Semovente M415482,133691631,25%860,92
Renault FT AC273,631161650,00%99,67
TS-60 91483,067561643,75%1372,25
Hirschkäfer111563,755991637,50%708,01
TT-130M 91870,448961650,00%2127,79
T14 5657,936861540,00%1314,95
Tiger-Maus 91595,207831553,33%1443,62
Škoda T 45 71163,138061560,00%1612,43
SU-855401,793681442,86%767,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2150,431301428,57%843,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3224,572101435,71%769,28
Pawlack Tank61445,079221450,00%2700,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5592,145221414,29%1349,86
Sexton I 3439,074431471,43%1636,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173,462121346,15%428,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101805,237401353,85%1383,91
Char Mle. 75 9948,468261369,23%1390,93
Fantôme 91904,388491361,54%1997,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,751691225,00%302,35
M374299,832271258,33%1089,20
Saryuda 91697,837781250,00%1362,78
113 Beijing Opera 101808,587011233,33%1296,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,001021136,36%104,95
M3 Stuart3140,732881181,82%590,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,822441154,55%465,95
Type 95 Heavy4297,823801154,55%976,64
Toro 91171,367281145,45%840,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81757,738491163,64%1743,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,901001030,00%35,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3242,402421050,00%682,25
BZ-79112082,209001060,00%1179,31
Waffenträger auf E 100101738,707911060,00%1167,23
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81257,207221040,00%1322,85
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3401,705821070,00%1255,00
SU-85I 5779,806201050,00%1758,93
Fiat 30001125,89250966,67%638,64
FCM 36 Pak 40 3388,89494955,56%1235,90
Type 91 Heavy3236,67228922,22%589,26
LPT-67 Šelma9605,78695966,67%857,33
T56 GMC3317,89265944,44%1036,39
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,22222977,78%578,32
M-II-Y71333,11866955,56%1652,82
B14352,25337862,50%1085,38
T1 HMC288,131548100,00%496,96
Škoda T 177529,75680862,50%1141,69
Cruiser Mk. II2296,75393850,00%1464,94
Valentine AT4372,88297862,50%1123,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,75222850,00%1028,50
Ares 7581428,00723837,50%1478,53
Primo Victoria 8862,75710850,00%1020,75
Ashigaru 102012,25791850,00%1387,16
SU-100I 5722,75661850,00%1392,28
Chi-Go 71159,88697825,00%1448,23
LT vz. 352127,43199771,43%629,49
T1 Cunningham146,4375742,86%24,90
Type 95 Ha-Go2187,29321742,86%674,41
Hotchkiss H352104,86221728,57%242,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,86247771,43%693,25
Lorraine 39L AM3129,86152771,43%419,22
SU-182168,43132714,29%897,62
Somua S353321,57504757,14%1044,62
Cavalier5443,29491742,86%934,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6909,86771757,14%2513,40
Chi-Ni249,83134650,00%82,83
M2 Light282,50168633,33%77,22
MS-1145,50103650,00%77,53
M3G FT3195,00208683,33%636,31
T-703185,674656100,00%748,60
Ares 8591221,17693650,00%1083,94
T-45 2276,50270633,33%1227,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8414,33506650,00%601,55
Matilda Black Prince 5453,67621666,67%1261,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5352,17492650,00%1021,25
AMX 13 57 GF 71149,00966650,00%2683,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,8074540,00%1,86
Strv m/40L3244,20283580,00%977,41
Renault FT 75 BS2178,60249560,00%1112,37
T71 CMCD7716,60858580,00%1844,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4379,20462560,00%1365,51
Ram II 5674,40664540,00%1881,45
25TP KSUST II5528,506944100,00%1606,45
Pvlvv fm/42258,50181475,00%264,10
BV-111111669,7554140,00%795,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2215,75278450,00%869,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3331,75259450,00%1081,96
FV4025 Contriver111609,75645425,00%653,97
Black Prince II 71677,50857425,00%2232,86
Kampfpanzer 67101365,50591425,00%661,73
KV-1 shielded 5502,00894475,00%1097,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 295,25255450,00%215,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3164,00324475,00%717,09
AMX ELC 901 6540,00835475,00%1810,61
43 M. Toldi III 3283,00519475,00%1588,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3377,00267333,33%1675,53
Ikv 723239,33319366,67%791,04
M10 Wolverine5332,33179333,33%453,31
SU-2-122 5477,0028530,00%904,27
T-34 with L-11 4404,67406333,33%1387,94
M4-85 5750,6710043100,00%1787,58
T-116 3172,00259333,33%421,25
Projet Louis 91476,001098366,67%2292,58
Renault FT183,50190250,00%320,10
M15/423143,50142250,00%240,21
Renault NC-31127,0067250,00%85,14
Leichttraktor116,0084250,00%82,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2351,50464250,00%1635,79
T3 HMC220,501712100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5517,004692100,00%1168,15
CS-67 Szakal111640,0051820,00%875,85
AT 8663,50175250,00%93,03
STK-2111727,009062100,00%921,88
PTZ-78112040,0033420,00%765,61
T-602175,00369250,00%692,00
ARMT 5871,00682250,00%2700,28
KV-1SA 51040,0011922100,00%2444,32
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3141,50220250,00%387,96
Lago M38 3463,50547250,00%1211,81
M22 Locust 3215,00377250,00%798,85
Churchill Crocodile 6872,509602100,00%1481,30
Kolohousenka1124,001511100,00%621,69
Strv fm/211326,003281100,00%2193,14
Strv m/382102,003571100,00%455,21
L6/402577,008001100,00%3065,96
M14/412579,007231100,00%2631,19
4TP1130,007041100,00%720,41
7TP2214,003831100,00%800,25
10TP3562,008271100,00%3275,96
A-2050,003001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2667,008121100,00%3829,04
Panzerwagen 39 3418,0042210,00%1412,86
Vz. 71 Tesák100,0011410,00%0,00
CAV mod. 71111603,0028110,00%999,01
FCM 362171,002841100,00%851,53
T6 Medium4744,007651100,00%2076,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5788,0011881100,00%3106,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3782,0056310,00%2613,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 20,001681100,00%261,00
AMR 35 295,002421100,00%430,87
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5490,006981100,00%1191,29
Matilda LVT 4763,0013281100,00%2457,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2125,003931100,00%388,96
M3 Light 3156,0012210,00%424,98
T-127 3156,004311100,00%588,39
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41689,00145110,00%5092,69
Vickers 6 ton 2186,0017610,00%386,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-14
Left: 2018-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-17
Left: 2017-12-20