huba56

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15932083327
Ø Tier7,640,008,809,09
Victories775848,69%00,00%4250,60%16048,93%
Defeats797450,05%00,00%4048,19%16349,85%
Draws2001,26%00,00%11,20%41,22%
Battles survived228114,32%00,00%1416,87%5918,04%
Tanks destroyed94830,6000,00470,572000,61
Destruction ratio0,690,000,680,75
Tanks spotted209501,3100,001221,473861,18
Damage dealt991,030,001.468,631.575,82
Capture points59090,3700,00460,55640,20
Defense points22390,1400,0000,0020,01
Experience612,710,00733,37719,92
WN7892,650,00977,52938,78
WN81073,970,001388,661370,04
Total
Battles15932
Ø Tier7,64
Victories775848,69%
Defeats797450,05%
Draws2001,26%
Battles survived228114,32%
Tanks destroyed94830,60
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted209501,31
Damage dealt991,03
Capture points59090,37
Defense points22390,14
Experience612,71
WN7892,65
WN81073,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,80
Victories4250,60%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived1416,87%
Tanks destroyed470,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1221,47
Damage dealt1.468,63
Capture points460,55
Defense points00,00
Experience733,37
WN7977,52
WN81388,66
Past 30 days
Battles327
Ø Tier9,09
Victories16048,93%
Defeats16349,85%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived5918,04%
Tanks destroyed2000,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3861,18
Damage dealt1.575,82
Capture points640,20
Defense points20,01
Experience719,92
WN7938,78
WN81370,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2946,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws69,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,650,000,000,00
Capture points711,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience676,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2743,55%
Defeats2946,77%
Draws69,68%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed480,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted330,53
Damage dealt1.798,65
Capture points711,15
Defense points220,35
Experience676,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2744,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3150,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,440,000,000,00
Capture points3095,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience649,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2744,26%
Defeats3150,82%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived2540,98%
Tanks destroyed450,74
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted430,70
Damage dealt1.089,44
Capture points3095,07
Defense points701,15
Experience649,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt167,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points52,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt167,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points52,50
Experience157,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories4242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5051,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3131,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,800,000,000,00
Capture points2072,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories4242,86%
Defeats5051,02%
Draws66,12%
Battles survived3131,63%
Tanks destroyed430,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1041,06
Damage dealt713,80
Capture points2072,11
Defense points550,56
Experience480,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories9247,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9950,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6030,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,220,000,000,00
Capture points1340,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience487,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories9247,18%
Defeats9950,77%
Draws42,05%
Battles survived6030,77%
Tanks destroyed1180,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1450,74
Damage dealt815,22
Capture points1340,69
Defense points1660,85
Experience487,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories18647,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20150,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9022,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4491,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.927,350,000,000,00
Capture points2230,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5601,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience701,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories18647,09%
Defeats20150,89%
Draws82,03%
Battles survived9022,78%
Tanks destroyed2490,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4491,14
Damage dealt1.927,35
Capture points2230,56
Defense points5601,42
Experience701,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8871,1560492747,79%877,11
Strv S1 81568,7176587554,74%1738,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81150,0062953344,09%1063,90
T110E4102019,9974552051,54%1492,83
Löwe 81065,8872535546,48%1106,02
T28 Prototype81042,7163631947,65%1037,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4574,3665331158,52%1797,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 8877,8967730347,52%988,76
IS-7101599,3473429647,64%1146,97
Leopard 1101394,3863825245,24%861,47
IS-38957,3666125150,60%992,54
T71 DA7641,7563722651,77%1400,62
AMX 13 909667,4560621649,54%831,76
AMX 13 10510873,5662120843,27%777,45
Object 252U 81157,9771420749,28%1127,86
T-1091187,9062420041,00%920,63
AMX 13 757263,6650318742,25%297,59
E 25 7833,1162618148,62%1108,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8927,6960117839,89%857,50
WZ-1317241,4848116744,91%259,88
T3091256,6859315742,68%896,13
WZ-1328529,4454915743,95%703,63
FV215b (183) 101546,7367215651,28%1047,33
Object 4168925,2261015046,00%1047,94
T328858,3867414255,63%869,58
ISU-15281027,0659514245,07%905,72
Conqueror91723,8275613946,76%1528,24
Type 5 Heavy102296,3378813844,20%1490,42
O-Ho8928,3162013442,54%799,01
Object 140101369,7262113339,10%885,80
WZ-132A9826,5564312747,24%1040,34
M18 Hellcat6285,9837712041,67%235,52
T25/27558,7150911951,26%676,37
Cromwell6410,9550111656,90%717,51
Object 430 Version II91263,9071111450,88%1195,69
Emil I81065,0963411339,82%943,16
T110E5101754,4477811342,48%1208,30
M4A3E8 Fury 6469,6353511251,79%800,38
T297880,6566811155,86%1073,87
Tiger (P)7893,3564411152,25%1088,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 102240,9681811044,55%1334,12
Jagdpanther7602,5146510742,99%623,02
G.W. Panther7817,6053710747,66%882,37
Indien-Panzer8794,1662810149,50%846,62
T698957,7566410150,50%1064,22
Panther II8877,786199846,94%1012,92
AMX 50 12091403,287079549,47%1206,71
T9591925,558479359,14%1811,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81019,596169238,04%938,14
Jagdtiger91379,486679042,22%918,75
IS7776,636158745,98%898,86
M40/M4381238,567158656,98%1342,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102053,847768655,81%1480,45
T216207,764048542,35%322,86
Hummel6477,334638254,88%628,86
M46 Patton KR 8627,595908148,15%573,72
M127798,646108047,50%1021,65
Ares 7581142,536998038,75%1154,50
SU-1527601,124907844,87%645,98
Jagdpanther II8682,734697839,74%421,51
T499748,686537750,65%948,46
T2881324,637167550,67%1359,07
M10391276,437287545,33%997,12
CS-63101628,517307450,00%1122,38
T71 CMCD7527,645657456,76%1110,75
KV-856465,944907150,70%699,84
Tiger II81029,706357037,14%943,06
Mäuschen91607,718706957,97%1510,55
AMX 50 1008996,506286841,18%850,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91875,318616854,41%1747,09
T404311,812326854,41%787,85
Type T-345246,033356646,97%486,37
AMX 12 t6228,834626654,55%467,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91826,706566639,39%1274,38
VK 30.01 (P)6697,456116552,31%1235,15
Type 4 Heavy91813,409116358,73%1712,35
Object 70492013,517976352,38%1648,53
E 5091682,438366350,79%1638,74
SU-855197,312706246,77%246,09
Panther7862,556546258,06%1416,36
VK 30.02 (D)7843,806566053,33%1347,81
E 7591700,728666056,67%1587,49
AMX M4 mle. 457745,835565848,28%887,08
Type 6891498,707525747,37%1116,40
M446712,376135756,14%1177,56
T110E3101655,827165651,79%1056,25
KV-15389,714465545,45%697,13
Sturmpanzer II4203,892175453,70%621,41
VK 30.01 (H)5294,774055352,83%603,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81170,708015352,83%1481,16
AMX ELC bis5206,913695349,06%513,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,573385349,06%319,27
Grille5384,713805250,00%768,99
AT 86440,234735248,08%607,22
VK 30.02 (M)6424,783975040,00%550,18
Jagdpanzer IV6407,494454953,06%624,55
Comet7664,026084951,02%931,59
T92 8381,536164946,94%524,89
ELC EVEN 90 8705,947544957,14%1357,54
VK 100.01 (P)81121,737474847,92%1178,47
AT 25397,664674748,94%915,49
BZ-75101762,238204757,45%1287,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8867,935674643,48%700,31
Type 5781518,248194553,33%1671,28
Charioteer81327,187124555,56%1461,27
M10 Wolverine5167,912644445,45%155,88
VK 30.01 (D)6600,415824452,27%1171,68
T1 Heavy5447,845234355,81%905,09
Churchill VII6726,445774348,84%1307,45
T-28E with F-30 4545,955724355,81%1527,31
M5A1 Stuart4116,762644266,67%375,15
KR-1112082,959074250,00%1363,62
T-345235,553284040,00%370,42
Type 586456,984684050,00%761,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5324,653364050,00%574,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5581841,588554035,00%1522,53
Somua SM 81199,687664055,00%1181,15
Churchill I5399,444903956,41%834,68
Covenanter5138,972503748,65%266,28
Maus101784,927363638,89%1080,29
Leo7419,265053557,14%510,74
T54E19966,945423429,41%562,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,273563336,36%587,84
FV4004 Conway91575,816623246,88%1253,84
Sav m/434229,743123145,16%463,12
Nashorn6788,905693060,00%1417,20
Ares 8591178,406913043,33%840,51
SU-1006347,173752944,83%357,90
T2 Medium Tank240,831242948,28%69,30
Challenger71147,727242962,07%1606,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,461392850,00%468,43
IS-271144,218002857,14%1538,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8921,296872857,14%1016,55
B14247,194082774,07%785,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,922512638,46%110,65
T-34-2G FT71223,277422657,69%1723,04
Lago4192,243292556,00%484,76
59-166150,124122556,00%296,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.431,882882540,00%1,51
Marder 38T4217,442582536,00%295,68
Tiger I7937,587102454,17%1199,02
Ikv 1035235,382942441,67%328,91
Chi-To SP71667,639182462,50%2209,40
Matilda4192,912752330,43%276,91
Type 1 Chi-He4266,953342147,62%717,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392,901382147,62%134,39
WZ-132-110893,244762119,05%635,97
SU-85B4330,054082157,14%804,83
Alecto4136,522992166,67%337,48
VK 36.01 (H)6609,605082055,00%943,92
M2 Medium Tank368,101802060,00%178,14
Object 252U Defender 81715,907732030,00%1657,35
StuG III Ausf. G5155,162861957,89%242,63
M53/M559988,286741838,89%866,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,532601717,65%373,30
11081319,297021735,29%1124,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr255,411361735,29%0,00
Sturer Emil7738,124661735,29%765,17
T-28486,562151650,00%97,35
T-549541,255101650,00%367,84
T-463100,072111533,33%148,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,791851471,43%383,08
Panzerjäger I236,50651442,86%15,74
M5 Stuart4148,434021471,43%436,62
Cruiser Mk. III399,861271442,86%227,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu61027,215521435,71%1218,80
Valentine AT4139,932511457,14%291,96
T-29 3319,294111442,86%1171,30
D2374,312451346,15%54,17
M3 Lee4152,542001346,15%316,10
Type 95 Heavy4280,233531361,54%990,65
Grille 15101425,925361338,46%698,36
M66231,503231225,00%68,05
Crusader6152,753221266,67%411,52
M374117,172901250,00%230,84
T56 GMC3105,921671275,00%360,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,001511258,33%343,09
SU-130PM 81659,458721154,55%1823,35
ST vz. 394181,302951060,00%504,79
Škoda T 256486,504071050,00%701,64
BDR G1 B5211,903401050,00%225,05
T-50-2 6526,804371040,00%1161,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,44291977,78%335,05
Marder II364,11166966,67%220,71
MT-256253,78297933,33%409,95
M3 Stuart3117,00208837,50%202,79
Strv m/38279,38208862,50%284,00
T1 Cunningham167,25155862,50%322,54
Emil II91558,63963875,00%1570,57
Ikv 72360,88190850,00%103,72
M7 Priest3120,63245850,00%203,22
M415327,00340837,50%244,93
MTLS-1G14 3180,38357862,50%700,23
Light Mk. VIC 2106,25281875,00%580,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,00119728,57%438,01
E 50 Ausf. M101514,14557728,57%794,78
Super Conqueror101305,86449714,29%578,48
D1239,00212650,00%85,92
AMX AC mle. 4671144,00622650,00%1533,21
Versuchspanzer 5791523,17692633,33%1014,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4317,33446633,33%1026,15
A-20559,20252560,00%201,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,00156560,00%237,35
AMX 38369,80303580,00%264,10
Panhard AMD 178B6179,20248520,00%197,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6811,20745580,00%1713,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6621,807135100,00%1166,39
Fiat 30001311,50596475,00%2152,89
Strv m/40L384,75229450,00%119,67
AMX 404151,00317450,00%407,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,00499450,00%976,70
T3 HMC2114,502434100,00%522,44
E 100101647,00532425,00%1091,87
Valentine II 4331,50533475,00%1329,03
FV4202 8358,50474450,00%287,13
LTP 3142,75247450,00%492,94
Leox 9990,25813475,00%807,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,33160333,33%193,55
Strv m/42575,333023100,00%261,00
7TP2189,33424366,67%781,72
105 leFH18B2 5402,00442366,67%756,09
Pvlvv fm/4229,00108333,33%0,00
M7562,67263366,67%261,00
O-I Experimental5194,00287333,33%84,10
TS-54 8482,007653100,00%441,37
Fantôme 9589,0033330,00%222,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,501732100,00%298,72
LT vz. 352222,504212100,00%1051,52
Pz.Kpfw. II20,0099250,00%85,14
Leichttraktor10,00652100,00%261,00
MS-110,0042250,00%77,53
Type 71102103,00741250,00%1186,80
ARL V396242,50306250,00%250,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6195,00368250,00%276,67
Matilda IV 5764,5011412100,00%2652,02
T1E6 2128,0014520,00%376,01
Kolohousenka1216,0038910,00%1178,26
Strv fm/211147,002561100,00%882,01
Renault FT10,001010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001810,00%0,00
4TP1109,003511100,00%586,20
M2 Light2184,005261100,00%831,61
SDP 44 Burza6819,007861100,00%1503,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8350,0013810,00%290,78
T-34 shielded 5119,0022110,00%0,00
Churchill III 50,0014710,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,005521100,00%261,00
Matilda Black Prince 574,002301100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 286,006610,00%152,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,003610,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8518,0030310,00%237,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-25
Left: 2015-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-03