j00dje

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4441312109449
Ø Tier7,9310,259,919,67
Victories2123847,82%650,00%4137,61%19443,21%
Defeats2277851,29%650,00%6357,80%24253,90%
Draws3970,89%00,00%54,59%132,90%
Battles survived764717,22%216,67%109,17%5812,92%
Tanks destroyed274380,6270,58330,301830,41
Destruction ratio0,750,700,330,47
Tanks spotted521381,1780,672051,885141,14
Damage dealt958,671.423,17851,341.121,10
Capture points427160,9600,00560,513670,82
Defense points159680,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience614,98678,83582,08643,72
WN7855,81733,61459,44569,85
WN81013,90890,05504,14729,21
Total
Battles44413
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2123847,82%
Defeats2277851,29%
Draws3970,89%
Battles survived764717,22%
Tanks destroyed274380,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted521381,17
Damage dealt958,67
Capture points427160,96
Defense points159680,36
Experience614,98
WN7855,81
WN81013,90
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,25
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.423,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,83
WN7733,61
WN8890,05
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier9,91
Victories4137,61%
Defeats6357,80%
Draws54,59%
Battles survived109,17%
Tanks destroyed330,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted2051,88
Damage dealt851,34
Capture points560,51
Defense points00,00
Experience582,08
WN7459,44
WN8504,14
Past 30 days
Battles449
Ø Tier9,67
Victories19443,21%
Defeats24253,90%
Draws132,90%
Battles survived5812,92%
Tanks destroyed1830,41
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted5141,14
Damage dealt1.121,10
Capture points3670,82
Defense points00,00
Experience643,72
WN7569,85
WN8729,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt788,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt669,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points211,40
Experience476,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt414,210,000,000,00
Capture points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience296,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted261,86
Damage dealt414,21
Capture points10,07
Defense points110,79
Experience296,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,820,000,000,00
Capture points571,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience720,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1642,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed110,29
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt991,82
Capture points571,50
Defense points671,76
Experience720,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories15245,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17552,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8625,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3701,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,150,000,000,00
Capture points4781,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience542,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories15245,65%
Defeats17552,55%
Draws61,80%
Battles survived8625,83%
Tanks destroyed1750,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3701,11
Damage dealt846,15
Capture points4781,44
Defense points2860,86
Experience542,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience165,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt729,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience165,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81263,86822101350,84%1519,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8993,5365689046,40%1077,83
T-54 first prototype 8968,0274181751,16%1258,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 8915,3368676448,17%1083,52
112 8889,0964166743,33%905,75
FCM 50 t 8935,3563158545,64%1002,21
FV4202 8978,0671452252,87%1268,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8532,9357447548,84%778,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101323,4165243546,44%920,80
T-5491165,7269341146,47%1080,90
M46 Patton91255,8870640950,37%1149,39
T-34-85M 6784,8767539753,40%1392,69
Panther/M10 7561,3351638746,51%732,90
Dicker Max 6590,3645135444,63%931,04
Tiger II81041,3061834944,41%1072,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81153,9066831547,94%1207,09
Type 59 8972,6371331447,13%1159,61
T 55A 91183,3670831351,76%1015,06
IS-6 81195,1274330448,68%1374,75
T-34-3 8877,1366930450,66%950,88
WZ-1328490,3258128948,79%675,61
T675451,3146128154,80%965,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591128,2161127744,77%976,99
T-1091183,3964827546,91%1017,00
T3091255,4760727345,79%951,21
Jagdpanther II81123,7663227247,06%1112,08
E 25 7998,9970627149,08%1512,58
M48A5 Patton101497,0068626647,74%1068,49
Type 64 6371,4249226547,17%759,16
M10391183,4466525745,91%1001,44
Lorraine 40 t 81014,9967925650,00%1057,24
KV-856712,4256225550,98%1226,03
50TP prototyp 81243,4872425447,24%1299,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,2334025243,65%583,12
WZ-111 model 1-491386,4372324653,66%1408,77
T-34-856513,2151624653,25%950,04
T26E5 8978,4176724651,63%1156,22
T297840,6260824547,35%932,94
IS-2 71013,0773524557,96%1425,65
IS-381013,9163724448,36%1071,73
M46 Patton KR 8933,8869524145,64%1123,48
Object 43091518,2479823351,50%1447,05
Ferdinand81302,7466923046,96%1276,55
E 7591241,9969823050,87%1110,42
StuG III Ausf. G5419,6539222548,44%899,85
AMX 50 B101249,9962521743,78%718,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8981,4055921444,39%877,61
SU-122-44 7857,6960220350,25%1157,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518795,5645219940,20%733,48
E 5091232,0164019844,44%984,03
AMX 13 10510825,1058819846,46%710,18
Valentine II 4229,9839419847,47%684,21
Centurion Mk. I8682,1057919448,45%779,86
Centurion Mk. 7/19957,7058419344,56%748,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91292,1760119146,07%1004,72
T-54 ltwt.9655,4257818547,03%785,05
STA-2 8842,9264218446,74%955,94
Centurion Action X101366,1561618343,17%926,48
Type 62 7346,1251218145,30%534,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81082,6066718046,67%1174,23
LT-432 8638,4960617951,96%1038,91
AMX 50 10081041,8463417645,45%1016,33
Leopard 1101153,2454217640,34%591,20
WZ-1209860,0651517536,57%555,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8812,7456017440,23%661,08
1108956,6065517350,29%1037,21
T57 Heavy101747,3970317345,66%1202,02
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8885,1266217348,55%1082,18
T-34-17700,2859417252,91%994,30
WZ-132-110645,7153617240,12%437,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 81052,1675816652,41%1204,20
Panzer 58 Mutz 81020,3265216641,57%1196,58
Jagdtiger91349,8263316546,67%1045,75
Object 70491689,3766216541,21%1260,88
FV215b (183) 101372,9962716448,17%885,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101689,8763216445,12%1183,27
T110E4101660,0461116341,72%1019,49
AMX 30 1er prototype91153,8061516045,00%964,73
113101356,3066015745,86%976,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81181,1579015653,21%1356,37
E 100101422,2564615447,40%987,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101125,9862115444,81%833,07
Type 6191032,6861315349,67%824,17
AMX M4 mle. 54101394,6166215240,13%785,80
Conqueror91370,3567415147,68%1142,09
M26 Pershing8945,6571515155,63%1224,10
Tiger (P)7883,3161015041,33%1026,69
M40/M438958,2052614543,45%885,54
T499615,1357714542,07%664,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91221,1868614445,14%1126,99
WZ-113G FT101553,6762014144,68%802,44
Panther II8767,9660014049,29%909,31
Concept No. 5101126,4761313948,20%663,90
T-34-28747,1660413849,28%874,99
AMX 50 12091496,8370313848,55%1299,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,6578413852,90%1413,68
Leopard Prototyp A91234,3065613852,90%1043,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8482,1361413754,01%695,17
T34 81009,8166913649,26%1069,72
G.W. Tiger91283,7963413650,74%1288,37
Cromwell6488,3649413546,67%846,53
Object 430U101404,9375213455,22%1054,44
TS-5 81222,8678913350,38%1207,31
E 50 Ausf. M101388,3065713249,24%1027,94
M446571,5546313252,27%919,19
Strv S1 81058,1159413243,94%925,15
Cromwell B 6530,2855413250,76%856,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191714,3479613146,56%1436,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 8785,5160013142,75%851,12
AMX 50 Foch91678,4773512947,29%1516,15
M18 Hellcat6476,9341012944,19%639,54
TVP T 50/51101423,4061512846,88%1001,89
SU-1006576,4649912752,76%984,76
T698906,7566512751,18%1090,25
T28 Prototype8930,1458812648,41%862,42
SU-14-281088,3864212548,00%1055,90
FV215b 101416,9869212550,40%1050,49
T328955,5564512447,58%1001,01
T54E191354,2771212450,00%1280,73
Jagdpanzer IV6473,0943712248,36%738,36
Caernarvon8834,7560312245,90%778,05
Tiger I7685,6856112044,17%707,17
Object 252U 81263,1876912053,33%1318,14
Jagdpanther7674,1855311955,46%896,15
SU-1527636,0148811854,24%800,80
Strv 103-091568,2967711547,83%1372,07
IS-4101524,0473311548,70%1102,89
ST-I91543,5678411553,04%1446,31
T110E3101630,5669411549,57%1119,64
Maus101565,2073911442,11%998,20
IS7640,4058511355,75%815,43
Škoda T 5091186,8164611346,90%971,94
T9591976,4083611353,98%1790,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101787,2277311346,90%1298,69
T-345223,9630911247,32%430,69
SU-122-5491056,0759711247,32%850,16
G.W. Panther7836,6154811050,91%1106,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8452,8657311053,64%719,54
Object 268 Version 4101547,3169911053,64%1052,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507765,6147410944,04%869,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81199,9965410937,61%1120,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101796,9566610844,44%1218,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81103,4460510860,19%1506,59
Sturer Emil7583,4940310537,14%565,19
Škoda T 40 6508,1951610545,71%812,40
VK 36.01 (H)6486,5650710455,77%752,20
T71 DA7534,1855610445,19%980,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519528,1556810446,15%581,80
Type 586456,6645010337,86%645,89
SU-130PM 81137,8463410348,54%1049,95
T-448574,3454110244,12%560,06
BZ-75101495,1874610250,00%946,23
KV-220-2 5524,0065010161,39%1028,76
T-437430,0545010044,00%459,06
FV230 Canopener101536,7777410050,00%962,10
T-44-100 81153,8672710049,00%1392,02
Grille 15101237,295799948,48%719,46
Super Conqueror101602,366929844,90%1050,44
Object 140101347,735909837,76%901,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81260,507239858,16%1479,94
IS-7101375,965489731,96%849,38
Škoda T 56 81101,456699743,30%840,27
M36 Jackson6754,295919460,64%1317,83
T-100 LT10608,415259437,23%408,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91513,517619348,39%1443,56
SU-1018728,975199146,15%660,30
AMX M4 mle. 457675,215278944,94%689,38
105 leFH18B2 5595,015428864,77%1333,88
AMX 13 757543,565268741,38%915,41
KV-48871,615608741,38%808,90
FV3046296,553608751,72%370,72
M4A3E8 Fury 6448,005118751,72%788,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81038,628068655,81%1451,81
WZ-111 model 5A101690,717318551,76%1282,06
Prototipo Standard B91272,986708448,81%1122,12
Caernarvon Action X 81098,177388444,05%1281,49
Type 4 Heavy91425,726388337,35%1111,08
AMX 13 909335,194828342,17%234,03
T-34-2G FT7822,276228353,01%1151,55
T-22 medium 101160,416658351,81%829,10
AMX 12 t6430,275338253,66%1065,84
T110E5101663,736688237,80%1114,26
AMX 13 57 7589,216558252,44%1114,00
VK 100.01 (P)81044,387398151,85%1173,38
Object 70591569,258708066,25%1650,04
WZ-132A9475,825357946,84%476,66
FV380591175,335807937,97%962,95
Object 261101149,905447841,03%778,09
SU-100M17642,275477751,95%769,15
Marder 38T4673,656057758,44%2234,10
FV2078905,966317746,75%992,11
Panhard EBR 10510536,435097736,36%301,43
121101172,375277631,58%658,60
CS-538775,545247647,37%853,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6506,334377552,00%684,38
212A91226,566507549,33%1011,67
T25 AT7881,575957549,33%1255,49
K-91101017,605867548,00%626,44
Object 260 101491,436367537,33%882,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8853,926027440,54%860,82
Object 705A101869,387377342,47%1359,86
Churchill I5425,244127240,28%722,80
STB-1101228,976627250,00%813,42
Object 26391396,576817241,67%1155,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9669,756507256,94%900,52
FV4005 Stage II101035,075397146,48%622,35
AMX 50 Foch B101510,446117143,66%905,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7671,476397055,71%1093,98
AT 1581133,717337052,86%1201,90
T207776,016376952,17%1167,23
AMX AC mle. 4881069,776116943,48%1160,91
T-62A101441,786546943,48%1064,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5208,032966949,28%377,57
ELC EVEN 90 8477,725466944,93%739,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8997,535816841,18%840,22
Comet7603,345946747,76%863,81
G.W. E 100101267,246856752,24%1014,91
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791050,876596752,24%787,83
M54 Renegade 81220,447026645,45%1167,47
Char Futur 4 91448,056036538,46%1039,38
Vz. 55101384,165856431,25%714,48
M10 Wolverine5518,594846467,19%1327,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007741,526306353,97%1129,50
Emil II91612,407686349,21%1509,60
M127853,134676339,68%990,93
ARL 446544,904776149,18%803,58
ISU-1528839,724946134,43%576,58
Object 4168689,285586147,54%681,92
Tortoise91446,907296154,10%1210,54
VK 30.01 (H)5480,875356063,33%1365,93
T2881083,326566048,33%1109,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68510,805406043,33%721,92
Panhard EBR 909612,926236046,67%771,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101116,275905947,46%621,55
Object 277101242,085945938,98%704,25
Škoda T 27 8803,126535952,54%943,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81102,127025856,90%1179,89
P.44 Pantera8959,476675747,37%1159,32
LTTB8420,865395743,86%519,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8850,125755747,37%721,56
WZ-1317597,166145650,00%1166,88
M415380,023465642,86%444,69
WZ-111G FT91534,027085653,57%1367,12
T92 8336,275545650,00%417,88
Marder II3205,802685554,55%532,37
Kunze Panzer 91123,386105540,00%869,74
LHMTV8507,695745450,00%756,78
Emil I81211,476515337,74%1162,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8604,084585335,85%404,82
STG 81148,926315333,96%1324,84
DZT-159 9956,746125343,40%564,62
M374228,602545251,92%654,11
E 75 TS 81048,966925251,92%1033,60
UDES 0381359,006475137,25%1359,09
UDES 1691791,168345156,86%2062,34
O-Ni7833,606015042,00%854,95
Super Hellcat 7787,485605048,00%1048,22
Birch Gun4192,431994942,86%516,95
Object 268101942,616144942,86%1299,45
T-28E with F-30 4419,224524951,02%1032,96
UDES 14 Alt 58972,635544833,33%892,37
AMX 30 B101083,946174856,25%787,39
GSOR 1008 81181,586594856,25%1143,47
Hummel6545,685064768,09%843,14
Churchill VII6355,834274753,19%476,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7501,535994753,19%846,32
IS-27785,876264551,11%1066,36
VK 30.02 (M)6400,824694555,56%630,63
M53/M5591225,186694562,22%1300,11
SU-122A5407,093684553,33%885,16
HWK 30 8392,804974540,00%409,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6489,435004454,55%852,46
SU-85B4490,254324456,82%1390,10
Sherman III5329,913804440,91%680,67
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6615,596744459,09%1229,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505264,213124355,81%483,24
CS-52 LIS 8922,916034344,19%827,50
Excelsior 5846,937204341,86%1681,11
Black Prince7763,457044254,76%995,16
VK 30.02 (D)7875,647114254,76%1491,72
KV-26621,025474254,76%992,25
FV601 Saladin8930,576044247,62%1008,69
M41D 8354,314934252,38%461,07
T1 Heavy5206,782554124,39%141,48
A-436463,085074065,00%906,29
Matilda4149,333203958,97%315,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,382803953,85%482,90
AS-XX 40 t111398,855813935,90%736,83
GSR 3301 Setter7663,626613953,85%1643,78
Pudel 6638,165243842,11%1000,71
Kranvagn101300,976413850,00%826,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,033693842,11%488,93
KV-15548,635713844,74%1218,28
T26E5 Patriot 81132,928313857,89%1488,29
FV217 Badger101749,056963751,35%1229,12
Churchill III 5449,496273743,24%797,47
Strv 103B101343,946263650,00%794,53
KV-137381,064873650,00%441,00
Type T-345192,693473554,29%408,64
CS-5991506,407923545,71%1441,28
M-VI-Y91018,465993545,71%713,25
T-50-2 6335,434653548,57%715,67
Sherman VC Firefly 6597,315243545,71%885,03
T34 B 8832,635493537,14%689,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101293,685753438,24%760,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6737,185193450,00%1253,94
O-I6517,185023444,12%686,21
Ho-Ri 191329,826843447,06%978,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,713053447,06%285,82
Versuchspanzer 5791182,827543452,94%865,12
Panther7612,675683351,52%831,52
SU-263223,002943366,67%729,72
VK 30.01 (D)6679,856603360,61%1370,74
Škoda T 256404,534163243,75%626,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5391,784353250,00%980,63
VK 30.01 (P)6456,844283243,75%578,67
A-20591,772703154,84%177,09
CS-63101025,236223154,84%666,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5536,814613141,94%1142,26
MT-256171,333893046,67%276,45
T376229,573983036,67%308,13
XM57 81129,506063040,00%778,04
53TP Markowskiego81256,557682941,38%1431,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29855,144412920,69%411,83
Vz. 71 Tesák10579,455602927,59%316,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3325,624392962,07%1554,45
Object 752 91310,217342948,28%885,79
T25/27623,255052846,43%671,03
FV4004 Conway91487,145902839,29%1145,76
ERAC 105 Proto 9495,256002853,57%542,85
M2 Medium Tank3105,931792737,04%138,04
SU-86382,114132762,96%507,99
Indien-Panzer8790,855012729,63%785,17
IS-2-II81061,486972751,85%1124,74
T-1506568,355062657,69%883,97
Challenger7695,624742646,15%759,72
Bretagne Panther 6537,005162646,15%751,69
59-166328,924382536,00%675,11
UDES 15/16101206,764882524,00%680,53
Archer5323,523262540,00%511,46
SU-855481,674922466,67%1361,73
M7 Priest3181,172292454,17%429,79
BDR G1 B5374,504112458,33%667,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4298,922902445,83%802,23
Object 430 Version II91254,637252450,00%1228,83
Char Murat 91154,796452441,67%817,45
Object 703 Version II 81210,968612462,50%1333,21
M66403,784962365,22%591,75
45TP Habicha71044,007982369,57%1620,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4159,043012343,48%381,59
LPT-67 Šelma9404,704322326,09%235,11
Nashorn6546,134602356,52%916,25
Object 274a 8854,836562360,87%991,91
STA-18721,685892240,91%760,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6520,145042250,00%882,28
Object 263101398,956952250,00%830,91
T216259,643742250,00%542,87
Object 25791489,327462250,00%1428,27
T77 81026,146172250,00%1036,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101040,245192142,86%683,43
M-IV-Y 8806,815702133,33%593,46
Bisonte C45 81257,197202147,62%1235,08
Sexton I 3262,192412123,81%685,61
T1 Cunningham155,901372065,00%275,60
M3 Lee4239,303162045,00%766,05
AMX AC mle. 467597,154732050,00%689,91
SU-14-17655,155012040,00%641,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8702,656652055,00%1245,91
IS-M81134,157022045,00%1170,58
Char Mle. 75 9481,205562060,00%546,82
M10 RBFM 5648,155402040,00%1331,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5372,154352050,00%822,13
SU-54174,112441942,11%215,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9937,796291952,63%590,29
WZ-111-1G FT8817,954431926,32%602,53
BZ-6891087,956211952,63%836,39
AT 77688,425841952,63%761,91
WZ-131G FT6771,615211850,00%1210,29
Cruiser Mk. III3117,611531850,00%385,18
M8A14192,172821844,44%291,34
AMX ELC bis5151,613551844,44%284,95
AMX 67 Imbattable111885,788441850,00%1146,72
AMBT 8791,785911844,44%708,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3181,822231729,41%481,48
Sexton II3204,292651764,71%901,16
SMV CC-567798,946641764,71%1188,14
Strv m/40L3278,314301650,00%990,16
BT-7469,441591637,50%2,83
ST vz. 394336,504051650,00%1015,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4162,313231668,75%537,96
Leichttraktor143,881131650,00%82,83
Sherman Firefly6596,134911662,50%1202,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481097,758201675,00%1205,08
A-447598,065721656,25%794,89
Toro 91218,566701643,75%843,90
IS-3A 81406,008601656,25%1661,78
Strv m/425356,734101560,00%889,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,131631553,33%110,39
T92 HMC101003,473491513,33%640,27
Type 71101029,735641533,33%371,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6565,534921546,67%767,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4315,734061546,67%607,74
King Tiger (Captured) 7656,605161533,33%647,02
TNH T Vz. 519926,714471421,43%468,13
AT 25326,574531450,00%642,96
Achilles6603,794881457,14%989,20
Charioteer8920,005811435,71%671,55
M4A1 Sherman5466,854971346,15%1154,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5260,463321338,46%431,65
O-I Experimental5810,157771369,23%1866,13
StuG III Ausf. B4390,314451353,85%1050,69
ST-II101650,925841330,77%1100,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7798,774921346,15%944,12
Turán III prototípus 5444,004491361,54%1088,67
Leox 9974,466051338,46%590,12
Carro d'assalto P.887639,583681233,33%536,42
Mäuschen91176,336601250,00%1028,84
Ares 758926,586331233,33%719,07
T-29 3193,752441225,00%464,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5422,333141216,67%821,46
Vz. 68 Squall 8343,174751241,67%317,00
Tetrarch 2128,672281241,67%422,77
Cobra 9931,427881275,00%811,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8560,834741233,33%332,51
Type 4 Chi-To6399,005011163,64%722,14
TVP VTU Koncept8626,003941118,18%571,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,362851154,55%533,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10959,915891145,45%398,17
Covenanter5223,092041136,36%499,70
MKA 2258,553881145,45%875,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6335,643821136,36%567,38
LTP 3197,002941163,64%967,31
T1 HMC2114,702241060,00%658,12
M75290,803341040,00%752,38
AT 86400,304561050,00%544,25
VK 28.016319,604491040,00%713,16
S35 CA5407,103651050,00%713,17
TL-7 91102,40372100,00%640,67
AC 1 Sentinel 4244,503561040,00%662,65
BZ-176 8936,408291070,00%918,38
T14 5678,11639933,33%1538,09
P26/404227,56343955,56%532,55
T3 HMC2150,00280955,56%584,51
Renault FT AC2137,89153933,33%292,67
M4 Improved 5225,56311944,44%360,81
IS-3-II91151,89617944,44%752,81
Bofors Tornvagn 8711,22426933,33%408,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6623,63332812,50%752,90
Grille568,00178837,50%2,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,50121837,50%145,53
Tiger-Maus 9271,00342812,50%0,00
M47 Iron Arnie 8993,00644837,50%1003,01
L-60 280,25255850,00%264,68
T28 Concept 7670,00587850,00%759,26
AMX ELC 901 6538,00416825,00%1289,93
122 TM 8918,13636837,50%750,16
Pz.Kpfw. II240,43276742,86%25,36
60G FT5408,00330757,14%752,42
Ho-Ri 310933,86582742,86%372,55
Type 5781069,86738757,14%1050,50
Bishop590,00173714,29%0,00
AMX 65 t81348,29719742,86%1651,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6496,29365728,57%913,35
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8842,86581757,14%845,24
Caliban 81123,29844757,14%1248,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6742,14464728,57%912,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,83115650,00%206,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2206,50394650,00%1221,08
Lago4273,83464666,67%955,26
Grant4309,33336633,33%832,29
P.43 bis6748,50687683,33%1496,62
Rinoceronte10929,17622650,00%521,80
TNH 105/10008722,33474633,33%539,18
Pz.Kpfw. I284,00221616,67%105,10
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8867,50519616,67%710,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91465,33779650,00%1201,81
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5448,00487650,00%1044,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5341,33423650,00%726,79
FV226 Contradictious 81624,33878650,00%1794,80
M2 Light2121,80275560,00%419,16
Progetto C50 mod. 669933,80462520,00%507,44
M5 Stuart457,00313560,00%181,67
SDP 58 Kilana8573,00527560,00%503,38
Type 4 Ju-To7986,40505520,00%835,80
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2106,40189520,00%136,94
Light Mk. VIC 2115,803555100,00%621,88
Excalibur 6434,60404540,00%397,51
S-517414,755484100,00%469,02
T-463187,50265450,00%606,25
T56 GMC3171,75250425,00%332,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6445,50443450,00%585,67
AE Phase I 91624,75830450,00%1369,88
SU-100I 5450,00375425,00%521,09
Renault NC-31184,67128333,33%206,61
Leo7818,67500333,33%877,43
Panzerjäger I259,3389366,67%221,70
Windhund 81065,009593100,00%1057,49
Ares 859859,67690366,67%696,09
AMR 35 281,67153333,33%97,17
MTLS-1G14 3337,00394333,33%1235,78
T78 6699,67521333,33%800,97
Somua SM 81064,679073100,00%997,41
Concept 1B 91992,3312543100,00%1912,37
Renault Otsu186,507820,00%138,75
4TP1147,504422100,00%835,45
MS-1114,5086250,00%77,53
SU-182213,00308250,00%1146,08
O-Ho8542,50655250,00%385,87
T2 Medium Tank270,00368250,00%191,69
Wespe30,001442100,00%261,00
Mitsu 1085568,50442250,00%805,85
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,00193250,00%535,98
BZ-79111047,00616250,00%433,40
Taschenratte111031,00874250,00%458,02
T-45 2113,00280250,00%389,73
Matilda LVT 4396,505742100,00%837,23
Ram II 5337,00493250,00%766,06
M16/43 Sahariano 374,0015820,00%3,10
TOG II* 6510,506982100,00%906,80
Char de transition 61240,0057520,00%1734,09
43 M. Toldi III 3114,5014420,00%250,61
Kolohousenka10,00610,00%0,00
Strv fm/2110,001461100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000155,001851100,00%266,70
Renault FT129,00771100,00%261,00
M14/412460,008821100,00%2260,98
M15/423756,007791100,00%3291,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002410,00%0,00
T-2620,001510,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3115,0016710,00%188,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6609,0021010,00%642,56
Renault UE 573370,004091100,00%1337,05
T-6020,001210,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 90,006771100,00%261,00
Object 432U113353,0014281100,00%2745,22
T1E6 228,004110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 216,003710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,006310,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6276,005211100,00%366,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-03
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2020-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-02
Left: 2018-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-01
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2022-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-15
Left: 2018-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-16
Left: 2017-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2016-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-08
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-22
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-01
Left: 2015-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-28