| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1495,18 | 749 | 3176 | 50,25% | 1624,69 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1845,70 | 991 | 2288 | 54,28% | 2019,95 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1228,51 | 780 | 1959 | 50,48% | 1412,14 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1657,61 | 837 | 1549 | 52,36% | 1879,56 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2095,71 | 961 | 1370 | 54,60% | 2168,57 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1559,20 | 764 | 1368 | 51,46% | 1584,95 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1897,40 | 783 | 1309 | 49,66% | 1684,07 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1362,33 | 773 | 1144 | 51,31% | 1533,01 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 777,59 | 504 | 1063 | 46,75% | 859,48 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1226,77 | 714 | 989 | 46,21% | 1322,38 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1757,57 | 804 | 981 | 52,60% | 1502,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1778,99 | 917 | 872 | 53,10% | 1794,99 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1813,47 | 840 | 872 | 52,75% | 1704,03 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2292,42 | 995 | 846 | 55,67% | 2084,69 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1429,42 | 714 | 841 | 50,18% | 1177,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2186,80 | 773 | 826 | 51,33% | 1674,34 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2229,19 | 937 | 811 | 52,53% | 2033,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1167,97 | 700 | 811 | 46,61% | 1266,43 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 584,19 | 680 | 673 | 47,99% | 1047,62 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2378,59 | 831 | 658 | 50,76% | 1815,66 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1700,06 | 725 | 650 | 53,08% | 1449,53 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1343,94 | 811 | 645 | 53,49% | 1435,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 742,04 | 496 | 639 | 49,45% | 1264,91 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2072,41 | 750 | 610 | 52,30% | 1515,53 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1371,93 | 790 | 610 | 50,16% | 1501,26 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 499,12 | 386 | 551 | 51,36% | 750,20 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1318,79 | 784 | 524 | 54,01% | 1476,05 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1244,75 | 735 | 507 | 48,13% | 1482,81 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1403,98 | 687 | 491 | 45,82% | 1209,77 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1454,24 | 633 | 490 | 44,08% | 1168,42 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1079,74 | 644 | 488 | 49,59% | 1174,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1584,83 | 868 | 466 | 53,65% | 1865,84 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 909,62 | 516 | 444 | 45,50% | 611,89 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2036,36 | 807 | 441 | 49,89% | 1575,42 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 446,71 | 305 | 434 | 44,93% | 365,90 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 769,52 | 620 | 433 | 50,81% | 1305,51 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 469,70 | 404 | 420 | 49,76% | 845,19 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1918,21 | 660 | 418 | 48,80% | 1288,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 598,40 | 310 | 415 | 46,75% | 610,82 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 450,23 | 310 | 411 | 39,17% | 219,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2057,67 | 745 | 400 | 52,25% | 1482,76 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2015,82 | 1017 | 395 | 58,99% | 2055,13 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 610,18 | 345 | 381 | 45,67% | 603,00 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2153,84 | 808 | 380 | 50,00% | 1548,37 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1299,25 | 647 | 367 | 48,23% | 1201,43 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2061,27 | 723 | 351 | 46,72% | 1526,15 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1638,35 | 721 | 337 | 43,92% | 1379,07 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1521,24 | 692 | 334 | 47,31% | 995,58 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 221,42 | 224 | 323 | 41,18% | 104,58 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1819,46 | 718 | 317 | 51,74% | 1243,25 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1966,52 | 886 | 315 | 53,65% | 1959,84 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1372,08 | 621 | 313 | 48,24% | 1009,55 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1635,41 | 759 | 306 | 49,67% | 1485,83 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2721,37 | 792 | 303 | 51,16% | 1838,79 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 604,93 | 442 | 296 | 47,64% | 654,34 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1664,28 | 833 | 295 | 53,56% | 1606,52 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 613,34 | 354 | 283 | 44,52% | 560,48 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1272,86 | 766 | 283 | 54,06% | 1144,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 187,32 | 201 | 282 | 43,62% | 213,07 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1176,11 | 705 | 281 | 49,47% | 1213,84 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 227,67 | 232 | 278 | 48,92% | 207,62 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 599,58 | 558 | 278 | 51,44% | 990,33 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1875,79 | 921 | 277 | 59,93% | 1910,54 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1540,09 | 886 | 274 | 50,73% | 1658,26 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1537,53 | 691 | 270 | 51,85% | 1334,14 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2087,86 | 862 | 268 | 50,00% | 1859,23 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 421,35 | 327 | 266 | 46,24% | 337,68 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1398,88 | 703 | 264 | 47,73% | 1458,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 551,30 | 342 | 263 | 47,15% | 541,15 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 483,76 | 339 | 261 | 43,30% | 552,83 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 386,83 | 279 | 260 | 43,08% | 426,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 241,63 | 244 | 255 | 43,53% | 215,95 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1234,81 | 783 | 253 | 44,66% | 1525,01 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 643,83 | 438 | 242 | 47,11% | 658,85 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 285,38 | 250 | 240 | 42,08% | 286,17 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2128,87 | 726 | 239 | 54,39% | 1515,43 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 939,72 | 655 | 238 | 49,16% | 1204,80 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2174,18 | 959 | 237 | 56,54% | 2014,22 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1513,91 | 685 | 232 | 50,86% | 1157,42 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2155,17 | 741 | 231 | 39,39% | 1446,08 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 462,95 | 301 | 223 | 47,09% | 623,57 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1058,83 | 559 | 223 | 43,50% | 972,78 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 591,59 | 485 | 221 | 48,87% | 687,08 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1328,01 | 757 | 220 | 46,36% | 1416,97 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 910,29 | 617 | 216 | 45,83% | 1023,98 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 943,03 | 712 | 215 | 45,12% | 1012,96 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 657,72 | 404 | 214 | 47,66% | 717,88 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1488,42 | 731 | 204 | 48,53% | 1102,53 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 456,61 | 354 | 203 | 43,84% | 554,70 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1786,62 | 685 | 201 | 45,77% | 1296,25 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1905,84 | 713 | 200 | 52,50% | 1241,21 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1445,62 | 737 | 197 | 49,75% | 1227,91 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 323,73 | 288 | 192 | 54,69% | 408,22 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1376,77 | 698 | 189 | 42,86% | 1099,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2048,72 | 709 | 182 | 49,45% | 1465,12 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 190,88 | 217 | 177 | 40,68% | 252,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 461,03 | 504 | 175 | 43,43% | 760,18 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1714,49 | 830 | 174 | 57,47% | 1704,41 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 750,56 | 457 | 172 | 38,95% | 572,19 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1324,20 | 627 | 170 | 42,35% | 900,86 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1198,39 | 820 | 169 | 53,85% | 1290,35 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 951,34 | 714 | 167 | 47,31% | 1156,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 173,93 | 209 | 164 | 46,34% | 252,04 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 139,00 | 185 | 162 | 48,15% | 218,23 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 370,71 | 298 | 150 | 48,00% | 517,37 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1022,70 | 617 | 150 | 39,33% | 923,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 144,67 | 183 | 148 | 40,54% | 120,06 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1659,19 | 847 | 145 | 53,10% | 1489,27 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1513,39 | 732 | 142 | 47,18% | 1448,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2524,20 | 916 | 142 | 47,89% | 1819,72 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1859,74 | 842 | 141 | 49,65% | 1741,54 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 543,78 | 436 | 138 | 44,20% | 623,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 782,16 | 429 | 138 | 39,13% | 535,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 431,08 | 487 | 137 | 42,34% | 509,79 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1468,83 | 565 | 136 | 37,50% | 932,87 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1692,21 | 835 | 135 | 49,63% | 1940,17 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 571,60 | 543 | 134 | 47,01% | 816,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 307,54 | 259 | 132 | 49,24% | 371,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 126,25 | 335 | 128 | 50,78% | 448,45 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 237,65 | 244 | 128 | 50,78% | 301,87 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 315,03 | 214 | 127 | 43,31% | 490,20 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 291,06 | 255 | 127 | 40,16% | 239,81 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 302,78 | 267 | 125 | 58,40% | 513,55 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1680,19 | 810 | 123 | 44,72% | 1552,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1006,81 | 624 | 119 | 45,38% | 998,82 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1641,99 | 747 | 119 | 43,70% | 1466,63 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1263,76 | 681 | 118 | 43,22% | 1283,54 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1137,05 | 664 | 117 | 47,86% | 1150,62 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1393,11 | 842 | 116 | 55,17% | 1729,91 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 273,63 | 384 | 115 | 40,00% | 509,32 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 402,20 | 255 | 114 | 43,86% | 501,40 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2186,16 | 772 | 113 | 40,71% | 1510,01 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 277,42 | 340 | 113 | 39,82% | 470,73 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 662,43 | 480 | 112 | 47,32% | 519,56 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1024,99 | 600 | 112 | 49,11% | 983,71 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 767,31 | 510 | 111 | 44,14% | 944,09 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1700,21 | 856 | 110 | 55,45% | 1640,96 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 736,81 | 559 | 110 | 43,64% | 822,46 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 296,21 | 264 | 109 | 52,29% | 285,18 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 252,72 | 205 | 109 | 48,62% | 395,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 168,22 | 203 | 109 | 48,62% | 150,33 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1626,06 | 705 | 109 | 44,95% | 1167,74 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 64,36 | 175 | 105 | 43,81% | 36,83 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1814,97 | 840 | 102 | 50,98% | 1672,48 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 414,31 | 317 | 100 | 60,00% | 698,55 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 758,66 | 544 | 100 | 47,00% | 1136,51 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1817,62 | 748 | 99 | 47,47% | 1247,01 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1466,00 | 734 | 98 | 56,12% | 1581,98 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 379,04 | 319 | 96 | 40,63% | 146,53 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1506,29 | 887 | 96 | 53,13% | 1563,80 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1428,40 | 622 | 96 | 38,54% | 903,41 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 144,65 | 204 | 95 | 50,53% | 320,60 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2375,75 | 842 | 93 | 49,46% | 1718,94 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 127,54 | 189 | 91 | 48,35% | 263,27 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1172,19 | 668 | 91 | 46,15% | 1372,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 139,18 | 160 | 90 | 48,89% | 180,07 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 308,50 | 232 | 90 | 46,67% | 490,85 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 152,91 | 189 | 88 | 47,73% | 164,30 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77,16 | 194 | 86 | 54,65% | 248,34 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 66,07 | 141 | 81 | 45,68% | 69,51 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 234,96 | 185 | 81 | 46,91% | 422,18 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 107,46 | 140 | 80 | 45,00% | 137,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1606,06 | 697 | 80 | 40,00% | 966,11 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 912,19 | 577 | 79 | 45,57% | 816,02 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 151,99 | 196 | 78 | 50,00% | 212,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1245,90 | 677 | 78 | 44,87% | 981,47 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2030,12 | 876 | 78 | 51,28% | 1806,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 932,38 | 697 | 78 | 44,87% | 948,47 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 779,04 | 648 | 77 | 45,45% | 837,35 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 183,91 | 211 | 76 | 53,95% | 196,96 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 168,74 | 198 | 74 | 45,95% | 187,97 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 981,28 | 700 | 74 | 54,05% | 1117,00 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 859,27 | 698 | 74 | 48,65% | 867,58 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1092,75 | 691 | 73 | 50,68% | 1449,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 228,38 | 263 | 72 | 47,22% | 423,48 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 136,17 | 147 | 70 | 41,43% | 128,37 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 219,33 | 176 | 70 | 32,86% | 216,64 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1832,03 | 731 | 70 | 45,71% | 1275,60 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2485,10 | 908 | 70 | 51,43% | 1819,54 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1449,42 | 721 | 69 | 56,52% | 1174,80 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2370,94 | 688 | 68 | 41,18% | 1513,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2067,34 | 717 | 65 | 41,54% | 1528,38 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1606,33 | 772 | 64 | 48,44% | 1475,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 61,76 | 286 | 63 | 55,56% | 142,01 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 743,47 | 547 | 62 | 37,10% | 648,48 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1861,87 | 770 | 62 | 38,71% | 1369,45 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 104,89 | 183 | 61 | 47,54% | 83,60 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1958,44 | 761 | 61 | 45,90% | 1437,30 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 790,18 | 763 | 60 | 53,33% | 870,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1074,93 | 628 | 57 | 38,60% | 976,68 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 54,42 | 173 | 57 | 43,86% | 36,71 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1678,60 | 864 | 57 | 54,39% | 1875,27 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2466,98 | 945 | 57 | 45,61% | 1272,68 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 86,00 | 126 | 56 | 37,50% | 27,60 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2191,18 | 886 | 56 | 53,57% | 1592,82 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 56,49 | 143 | 55 | 52,73% | 125,94 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 125,18 | 148 | 55 | 38,18% | 57,89 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 96,53 | 149 | 55 | 43,64% | 152,60 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 577,11 | 476 | 55 | 50,91% | 890,77 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1213,43 | 805 | 54 | 53,70% | 1405,97 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1117,35 | 578 | 54 | 40,74% | 820,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1885,45 | 766 | 53 | 54,72% | 1604,94 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1418,75 | 815 | 53 | 54,72% | 1528,91 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1428,13 | 724 | 53 | 52,83% | 1422,17 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 215,10 | 201 | 52 | 42,31% | 453,65 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1527,04 | 792 | 52 | 50,00% | 1642,64 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 45,08 | 96 | 51 | 47,06% | 76,99 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 234,22 | 207 | 50 | 56,00% | 448,08 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 187,59 | 168 | 49 | 24,49% | 96,22 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1443,55 | 689 | 49 | 44,90% | 1197,22 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 757,08 | 564 | 49 | 42,86% | 1128,16 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 642,64 | 595 | 47 | 48,94% | 888,66 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 932,42 | 609 | 45 | 44,44% | 880,53 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1344,98 | 694 | 45 | 44,44% | 1389,37 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86,78 | 138 | 45 | 42,22% | 88,65 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1812,84 | 804 | 45 | 53,33% | 1223,15 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1645,47 | 921 | 45 | 57,78% | 1908,43 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 143,16 | 180 | 44 | 52,27% | 365,44 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1596,42 | 687 | 43 | 46,51% | 1107,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 164,53 | 208 | 43 | 58,14% | 400,76 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1256,14 | 726 | 43 | 55,81% | 1403,98 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 142,45 | 180 | 42 | 50,00% | 195,04 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184,12 | 160 | 42 | 52,38% | 576,80 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2666,10 | 982 | 41 | 58,54% | 1714,04 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2010,78 | 710 | 41 | 34,15% | 1587,09 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1271,78 | 700 | 41 | 46,34% | 1027,64 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1629,92 | 842 | 39 | 48,72% | 1618,68 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 520,62 | 334 | 37 | 43,24% | 397,91 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 492,62 | 537 | 37 | 43,24% | 462,42 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1256,51 | 731 | 37 | 51,35% | 1301,16 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 182,00 | 283 | 37 | 56,76% | 755,71 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 262,22 | 222 | 36 | 52,78% | 781,04 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 278,44 | 372 | 36 | 50,00% | 639,53 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 137,03 | 164 | 35 | 42,86% | 173,17 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1364,31 | 745 | 35 | 54,29% | 1327,84 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1258,23 | 778 | 35 | 51,43% | 1467,54 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1917,18 | 842 | 34 | 61,76% | 1463,40 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1856,56 | 714 | 34 | 44,12% | 1483,96 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 679,00 | 567 | 33 | 48,48% | 911,66 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1041,09 | 622 | 33 | 42,42% | 1254,56 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 116,97 | 184 | 33 | 51,52% | 219,67 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1821,97 | 782 | 33 | 45,45% | 1273,16 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2292,18 | 901 | 33 | 51,52% | 1210,17 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 88,03 | 176 | 33 | 51,52% | 259,92 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 169,24 | 252 | 33 | 42,42% | 95,81 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2378,91 | 954 | 33 | 57,58% | 2144,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 63,25 | 144 | 32 | 53,13% | 108,67 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1584,75 | 720 | 32 | 43,75% | 1415,64 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1083,72 | 665 | 32 | 46,88% | 1504,56 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1697,45 | 966 | 31 | 61,29% | 2344,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71,87 | 164 | 30 | 53,33% | 247,94 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 886,97 | 520 | 30 | 26,67% | 848,89 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 625,13 | 594 | 30 | 60,00% | 842,75 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 76,31 | 170 | 29 | 55,17% | 167,96 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 144,86 | 123 | 29 | 41,38% | 375,88 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1237,93 | 731 | 29 | 48,28% | 1226,45 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1496,85 | 646 | 27 | 40,74% | 951,06 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 31,88 | 125 | 26 | 46,15% | 61,55 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1608,62 | 893 | 26 | 61,54% | 1973,83 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1143,16 | 840 | 25 | 64,00% | 1557,82 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2622,36 | 928 | 25 | 56,00% | 1435,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 100,42 | 130 | 24 | 41,67% | 182,31 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36,83 | 84 | 24 | 37,50% | 4,60 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1821,04 | 649 | 24 | 37,50% | 1209,53 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2065,29 | 735 | 24 | 45,83% | 1539,84 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79,96 | 121 | 23 | 39,13% | 33,08 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2897,22 | 977 | 23 | 52,17% | 1977,29 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1249,83 | 806 | 23 | 56,52% | 1322,62 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1220,43 | 889 | 23 | 60,87% | 1451,62 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 115,36 | 164 | 22 | 63,64% | 296,47 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1133,64 | 783 | 22 | 59,09% | 1306,93 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 23,05 | 151 | 22 | 50,00% | 104,56 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47,19 | 126 | 21 | 42,86% | 31,33 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 46,38 | 87 | 21 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1459,86 | 804 | 21 | 52,38% | 1366,03 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 139,75 | 156 | 20 | 45,00% | 209,05 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 96,95 | 142 | 20 | 40,00% | 71,97 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1455,55 | 604 | 20 | 40,00% | 891,13 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 100,10 | 113 | 20 | 60,00% | 215,15 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1125,40 | 631 | 20 | 50,00% | 743,04 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 91,16 | 171 | 19 | 42,11% | 277,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 30,89 | 87 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1632,21 | 579 | 19 | 31,58% | 960,78 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1830,00 | 722 | 19 | 42,11% | 1206,81 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 201,21 | 185 | 19 | 42,11% | 303,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 456,68 | 397 | 19 | 63,16% | 1042,75 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1279,42 | 763 | 19 | 57,89% | 904,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 678,05 | 642 | 19 | 57,89% | 1298,68 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2004,58 | 724 | 19 | 52,63% | 1271,82 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 416,67 | 428 | 18 | 50,00% | 1049,24 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1314,06 | 761 | 18 | 44,44% | 1424,21 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 49,18 | 130 | 17 | 70,59% | 261,00 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 292,71 | 236 | 17 | 35,29% | 136,34 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 73,94 | 125 | 16 | 43,75% | 137,33 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 957,75 | 712 | 16 | 56,25% | 1050,08 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 364,38 | 398 | 16 | 62,50% | 542,47 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1753,94 | 898 | 16 | 81,25% | 1558,66 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2095,38 | 840 | 16 | 43,75% | 1638,83 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 57,07 | 135 | 15 | 46,67% | 71,08 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 40,53 | 79 | 15 | 13,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 682,00 | 542 | 15 | 60,00% | 874,58 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1731,00 | 781 | 15 | 40,00% | 1867,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1609,00 | 710 | 15 | 40,00% | 1239,29 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1512,07 | 896 | 15 | 66,67% | 1389,04 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 293,43 | 305 | 14 | 35,71% | 537,16 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1595,07 | 498 | 14 | 14,29% | 826,54 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 864,50 | 583 | 14 | 50,00% | 1085,63 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 28,08 | 83 | 13 | 46,15% | 44,25 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 291,46 | 301 | 13 | 38,46% | 353,97 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 104,92 | 150 | 12 | 33,33% | 163,08 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 42,58 | 93 | 12 | 41,67% | 4,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 554,08 | 476 | 12 | 33,33% | 539,11 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 67,58 | 148 | 12 | 58,33% | 148,74 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1371,00 | 553 | 12 | 25,00% | 753,66 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 457,92 | 439 | 12 | 41,67% | 372,03 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1471,75 | 490 | 12 | 33,33% | 677,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 702,45 | 455 | 11 | 9,09% | 327,90 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 9,73 | 145 | 11 | 63,64% | 234,23 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 146,09 | 152 | 11 | 54,55% | 276,31 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1606,45 | 649 | 11 | 18,18% | 1243,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1864,45 | 776 | 11 | 45,45% | 1229,09 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1876,00 | 860 | 11 | 45,45% | 1407,21 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 575,82 | 580 | 11 | 54,55% | 1356,75 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1634,82 | 1091 | 11 | 72,73% | 1629,46 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1634,60 | 860 | 10 | 50,00% | 1360,20 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1866,60 | 759 | 10 | 50,00% | 1387,86 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1740,40 | 840 | 10 | 30,00% | 1472,71 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 891,90 | 385 | 10 | 50,00% | 1162,62 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 946,30 | 685 | 10 | 50,00% | 862,23 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1453,40 | 602 | 10 | 30,00% | 1002,07 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1622,10 | 618 | 10 | 30,00% | 1043,96 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 97,56 | 244 | 9 | 44,44% | 383,99 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 102,78 | 123 | 9 | 33,33% | 126,36 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1210,33 | 759 | 9 | 44,44% | 1297,66 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 80,13 | 94 | 8 | 12,50% | 143,50 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 81,00 | 208 | 8 | 50,00% | 267,76 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 785,00 | 639 | 8 | 50,00% | 1035,83 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1797,75 | 526 | 8 | 12,50% | 957,01 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 835,75 | 660 | 8 | 62,50% | 1043,32 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 932,13 | 681 | 8 | 37,50% | 1039,02 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1438,13 | 544 | 8 | 12,50% | 1186,45 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 179,57 | 300 | 7 | 42,86% | 301,39 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 277,43 | 427 | 7 | 42,86% | 78,19 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1325,29 | 663 | 7 | 28,57% | 673,82 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1766,71 | 620 | 7 | 28,57% | 820,88 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1780,00 | 845 | 7 | 57,14% | 1761,84 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 781,43 | 571 | 7 | 42,86% | 497,73 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 26,67 | 169 | 6 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 575,00 | 582 | 6 | 66,67% | 1267,47 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 909,67 | 605 | 6 | 50,00% | 1031,17 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1933,50 | 822 | 6 | 50,00% | 1317,48 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 523,67 | 371 | 6 | 50,00% | 752,75 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1221,50 | 750 | 6 | 50,00% | 648,85 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 933,67 | 691 | 6 | 50,00% | 881,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1522,67 | 614 | 6 | 16,67% | 1281,74 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1215,50 | 667 | 6 | 16,67% | 1342,20 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 462,00 | 471 | 5 | 40,00% | 553,66 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 22,40 | 184 | 5 | 60,00% | 159,58 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 168,60 | 304 | 5 | 100,00% | 469,31 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 67,80 | 74 | 5 | 20,00% | 132,76 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1184,00 | 694 | 5 | 40,00% | 573,64 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 780,20 | 653 | 5 | 40,00% | 364,16 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 53,80 | 208 | 5 | 80,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 879,00 | 255 | 5 | 0,00% | 681,16 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1352,60 | 677 | 5 | 40,00% | 708,06 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1269,40 | 531 | 5 | 20,00% | 1026,59 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1449,40 | 583 | 5 | 40,00% | 764,16 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 53,60 | 75 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,48 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 390,00 | 354 | 5 | 20,00% | 429,82 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 767,80 | 561 | 5 | 60,00% | 884,63 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 124,00 | 251 | 4 | 50,00% | 291,98 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3079,00 | 922 | 4 | 50,00% | 2082,58 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1589,25 | 569 | 4 | 25,00% | 1291,75 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1420,75 | 916 | 4 | 75,00% | 1447,62 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 101,25 | 128 | 4 | 50,00% | 206,67 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1287,75 | 555 | 4 | 25,00% | 1037,08 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 267,75 | 235 | 4 | 0,00% | 297,68 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2444,75 | 796 | 4 | 25,00% | 2485,25 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13,33 | 94 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,50 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 94,33 | 126 | 3 | 66,67% | 439,13 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 525,67 | 439 | 3 | 33,33% | 731,38 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1148,33 | 567 | 3 | 33,33% | 626,56 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1561,33 | 1020 | 3 | 66,67% | 1475,32 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 729,33 | 477 | 3 | 33,33% | 201,06 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1774,00 | 944 | 3 | 100,00% | 1544,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 908,33 | 766 | 3 | 66,67% | 1765,49 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 564,33 | 481 | 3 | 33,33% | 625,36 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 599,67 | 608 | 3 | 66,67% | 1413,31 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 41,00 | 116 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 448,33 | 309 | 3 | 0,00% | 411,20 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1170,00 | 867 | 3 | 66,67% | 1077,57 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1953,33 | 389 | 3 | 0,00% | 802,02 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 72,00 | 231 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 16,00 | 69 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1052,50 | 813 | 2 | 50,00% | 1904,28 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 857,50 | 841 | 2 | 100,00% | 565,25 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 19,50 | 82 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 40,50 | 87 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 944,00 | 363 | 2 | 0,00% | 577,13 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1064,00 | 542 | 2 | 50,00% | 785,03 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1250,50 | 538 | 2 | 50,00% | 870,74 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 842,50 | 610 | 2 | 50,00% | 741,34 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1633,00 | 385 | 2 | 0,00% | 649,50 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1429,50 | 414 | 2 | 0,00% | 1010,35 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1231,50 | 859 | 2 | 50,00% | 1165,29 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 195,00 | 419 | 2 | 50,00% | 357,18 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 672,50 | 311 | 2 | 0,00% | 748,37 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 419,00 | 416 | 2 | 0,00% | 1236,66 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1568,00 | 1023 | 2 | 100,00% | 1766,72 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 594,00 | 632 | 2 | 50,00% | 686,48 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 858,50 | 568 | 2 | 50,00% | 1354,96 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 559,50 | 517 | 2 | 50,00% | 363,94 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 755,00 | 373 | 2 | 0,00% | 566,72 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1030,50 | 928 | 2 | 100,00% | 820,25 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1383,50 | 1306 | 2 | 100,00% | 819,09 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 52,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 179,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 425,73 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 426,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 2048,41 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 185,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 199,39 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 86 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0,00 | 95 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 680,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 650,63 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1056,00 | 1167 | 1 | 100,00% | 640,39 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1078,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 562,02 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 848,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 273,37 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 145,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 469,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 167,24 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 568,00 | 644 | 1 | 0,00% | 392,72 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 724,00 | 719 | 1 | 100,00% | 3336,85 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 857,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 995,38 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 353,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 263,38 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 3085,00 | 1448 | 1 | 100,00% | 4219,72 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1855,00 | 567 | 1 | 0,00% | 1294,12 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1262,00 | 726 | 1 | 0,00% | 1012,23 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1170,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 471,21 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 129,00 | 134 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 356,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 537,92 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 271,00 | 446 | 1 | 100,00% | 969,66 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1167,00 | 1080 | 1 | 100,00% | 1211,80 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1354,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 694,62 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1350,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 1309,64 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1597,00 | 624 | 1 | 0,00% | 774,86 |
jesion81
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63811 | 0 | 55 | 547 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,95 | 0,00 | 8,91 | 9,38 | ||||
| Victories | 31474 | 49,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 40,00% | 268 | 48,99% |
| Defeats | 31446 | 49,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 60,00% | 273 | 49,91% |
| Draws | 891 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 18684 | 29,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 23,64% | 177 | 32,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53060 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 1,00 | 567 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 1,31 | 1,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 43128 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,62 | 426 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.307,34 | 0,00 | 2.384,89 | 2.286,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 43000 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,40 | 520 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 19880 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 666,47 | 0,00 | 875,58 | 888,48 | ||||
| WN7 | 1046,13 | 0,00 | 1186,64 | 1271,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 1339,32 | 0,00 | 2081,45 | 1985,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63811 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,95 | |
| Victories | 31474 | 49,32% |
| Defeats | 31446 | 49,28% |
| Draws | 891 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 18684 | 29,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53060 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43128 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.307,34 | |
| Capture points | 43000 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 19880 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 666,47 | |
| WN7 | 1046,13 | |
| WN8 | 1339,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,91 | |
| Victories | 22 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 33 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 23,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 2.384,89 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 875,58 | |
| WN7 | 1186,64 | |
| WN8 | 2081,45 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 547 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,38 | |
| Victories | 268 | 48,99% |
| Defeats | 273 | 49,91% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 177 | 32,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 567 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 426 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 2.286,00 | |
| Capture points | 520 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 80 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 888,48 | |
| WN7 | 1271,15 | |
| WN8 | 1985,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 863,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 584,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 863,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 584,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen