jorge_13

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3692133178429
Ø Tier8,349,769,989,87
Victories1960953,11%1545,45%9653,93%23955,71%
Defeats1685345,65%1751,52%8044,94%18843,82%
Draws4591,24%13,03%21,12%20,47%
Battles survived982026,60%824,24%4826,97%10825,17%
Tanks destroyed392511,06290,882081,175151,20
Destruction ratio1,451,161,601,60
Tanks spotted416761,13722,184222,3711052,58
Damage dealt1.848,781.616,452.230,312.104,40
Capture points189100,51150,45150,08220,05
Defense points93800,2500,0000,001010,24
Experience765,74818,64942,44933,79
WN71414,061075,341499,151569,28
WN82087,521639,782332,392478,62
Total
Battles36921
Ø Tier8,34
Victories1960953,11%
Defeats1685345,65%
Draws4591,24%
Battles survived982026,60%
Tanks destroyed392511,06
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted416761,13
Damage dealt1.848,78
Capture points189100,51
Defense points93800,25
Experience765,74
WN71414,06
WN82087,52
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,76
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed290,88
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted722,18
Damage dealt1.616,45
Capture points150,45
Defense points00,00
Experience818,64
WN71075,34
WN81639,78
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier9,98
Victories9653,93%
Defeats8044,94%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived4826,97%
Tanks destroyed2081,17
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted4222,37
Damage dealt2.230,31
Capture points150,08
Defense points00,00
Experience942,44
WN71499,15
WN82332,39
Past 30 days
Battles429
Ø Tier9,87
Victories23955,71%
Defeats18843,82%
Draws20,47%
Battles survived10825,17%
Tanks destroyed5151,20
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted11052,58
Damage dealt2.104,40
Capture points220,05
Defense points1010,24
Experience933,79
WN71569,28
WN82478,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories21648,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21949,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15935,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.090,730,000,000,00
Capture points1170,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience742,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories21648,43%
Defeats21949,10%
Draws112,47%
Battles survived15935,65%
Tanks destroyed3140,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1820,41
Damage dealt2.090,73
Capture points1170,26
Defense points1000,22
Experience742,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points222,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience363,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.112,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points222,44
Experience363,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1242004
Victories57946,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64451,85%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws191,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39631,88%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed9310,7500,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,67
Tanks spotted12150,9800,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt1.663,730,000,001.488,00
Capture points13591,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points43423,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience706,950,000,00130,00
Total
Battles1242
Victories57946,62%
Defeats64451,85%
Draws191,53%
Battles survived39631,88%
Tanks destroyed9310,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted12150,98
Damage dealt1.663,73
Capture points13591,09
Defense points43423,50
Experience706,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.488,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories9850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9548,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7940,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.072,130,000,000,00
Capture points860,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience761,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories9850,00%
Defeats9548,47%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived7940,31%
Tanks destroyed1430,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted980,50
Damage dealt2.072,13
Capture points860,44
Defense points1270,65
Experience761,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81840,4785699753,56%2182,86
TVP T 50/51102332,2881896752,64%2184,39
FV4005 Stage II102541,6877282254,50%2302,22
T110E3103016,5791679255,30%2584,69
G.W. E 100101705,4669371649,58%1516,87
Object 277102346,7483471552,73%2088,32
Object 260 103010,54100162554,72%2674,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81149,3252961753,00%1329,44
Strv 103B102606,1673358650,00%2065,02
IS-381222,2757656748,85%1362,47
Object 907 102758,12100055354,07%2600,35
SU-1527580,6933653348,97%679,87
Leopard 1102651,8686850651,98%2519,16
Super Conqueror103018,17100049456,07%2864,22
SU-1006572,7235248749,90%965,78
Vz. 55103084,1196648154,47%2840,25
T-1091372,5151147945,93%1247,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81942,48101546555,91%2808,94
Strv 103-091664,2551146049,57%1507,36
VK 72.01 (K) 103866,70110645760,61%3227,99
Kranvagn103042,7599044856,25%2839,60
Maus103205,68104644156,46%3161,89
BZ-176 82159,96111643756,98%2595,94
Object 279 early 103435,96110143558,39%2754,84
Cromwell6516,5841542246,92%893,83
T9592607,14100438159,32%2646,04
GSOR 1008 82060,9597734157,77%2677,40
IS-7102242,9475933951,92%1984,07
IS7885,6747230551,48%1162,86
UDES 0381065,6560430146,84%1065,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007715,3744927947,67%1061,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101705,7470426851,87%1483,36
Object 268 Version 4103401,58104426659,77%3375,23
Škoda T 256308,7727426241,22%358,98
Object 140101961,5379626151,34%1664,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102512,9186625651,56%2385,74
T1 Cunningham189,3816725547,45%372,48
60TP Lewandowskiego103451,33104424460,66%3230,84
Panhard EBR 105101142,0478924348,97%1406,98
Grille5215,3519024245,87%267,05
Grille 15102852,3583621455,61%2320,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103252,05108121262,26%3156,30
Miel 82096,58104921054,76%2901,70
Object 703 Version II 82018,24112419159,69%2628,20
T-34-85M 61173,0896919164,92%2627,68
Manticore101159,7290018958,20%1491,17
Škoda T 245191,8321218445,65%324,50
Caernarvon Action X 81529,1087018345,36%1945,77
Taschenratte114863,14141318164,64%3986,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7713,2443418051,11%947,91
LT-432 8922,0679218051,11%1982,39
G.W. Panther7814,7943517550,86%1027,23
SU-855329,0827817450,00%628,60
Škoda T 5091638,2775416749,10%1465,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6551,3231816352,15%944,51
WZ-120-1G FT 82046,48102116358,28%2695,07
TS-54 82386,10128515763,69%3533,85
Škoda T 56 82192,90104715453,25%2492,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101218,2783515057,33%1440,65
KV-856511,5836514951,68%745,41
T 55A 92377,78101414753,74%2664,14
KV-26676,8345614453,47%1137,18
AMX 50 B102970,0396514256,34%2760,40
Hummel6458,5137014055,71%651,30
ISU-15281046,1954413447,76%955,45
Object 25791476,8553413336,09%1232,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102624,7098613263,64%2662,45
AMX 50 Foch B103031,3098413259,09%2730,09
TVP VTU Koncept8853,3055413145,80%977,80
Object 261101816,9378113053,08%1950,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,1914312951,16%188,11
AMX 13 9091100,9578912957,36%1783,51
AT 25224,3525612950,39%377,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82241,1999912761,42%2620,32
SU-85B4207,6724312650,00%381,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 81160,1177112241,80%1350,83
Object 26392397,9891812052,50%2370,47
Type 64 6513,3656411948,74%1272,48
Mäuschen92708,79110611656,90%3133,18
Type 6192101,4686311345,13%2170,59
Jagdpanzer E 100103287,8294611262,50%2852,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4194,7616611037,27%402,16
Object 274a 81445,8186410848,15%1949,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8738,4066910754,21%1393,47
Ikv 1035238,5823510654,72%456,52
KV-15394,7332610552,38%728,43
T-50-2 6369,1442310548,57%874,57
Strv S1 82098,8985310551,43%2643,77
Alecto4133,9116810448,08%167,95
Hotchkiss EBR7624,4158610445,19%1300,63
Löwe 81752,16107610361,17%2611,29
M24 Chaffee5202,3326810248,04%509,14
Cobra 92272,9888410144,55%2303,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,6760710050,00%990,50
T-100 LT10891,347209939,39%887,62
VK 100.01 (P)81741,579399756,70%2330,81
Prototipo Standard B92492,489689554,74%2846,54
Crusader6289,882989252,17%793,09
Leopard Prototyp A92633,3410049254,35%3014,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292560,6710198752,87%2633,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474319,412098645,35%1040,07
Emil II92450,6810478459,52%2587,77
FV230 Canopener103265,5111108464,29%2894,29
TNH T Vz. 5192131,778598340,96%2170,69
Type 4 Heavy92203,659148350,60%2243,75
BZ-75102848,439348351,81%2518,96
CS-63103008,509968252,44%3090,03
Object 70492584,889358253,66%2532,33
CS-52 LIS 81620,768678253,66%2062,53
AMX M4 mle. 54102566,418718051,25%2082,02
IS-2 shielded 71353,018848062,50%1919,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,752087937,97%86,30
FV380591132,676637945,57%1053,46
M48A5 Patton102670,1910007864,10%2672,45
ST vz. 394115,001757746,75%164,33
212A91680,536897746,75%1437,70
AMX M4 mle. 5192904,1311127751,95%3268,42
AMX 13 757746,726337659,21%1863,31
Conqueror91754,558377549,33%1786,02
Caernarvon81046,966997444,59%1072,46
E 5092374,869817448,65%2647,16
WZ-111 model 1-491749,717847346,58%1575,21
IS-2-II82009,9910067360,27%2777,23
AMX 12 t6602,824607252,78%1941,98
AMX 50 Foch92482,5310337263,89%2700,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92572,569847263,89%2849,64
IS-3-II92431,7210417259,72%2934,38
Stinger 103691,2110677255,56%3210,14
116-F3 102561,798866851,47%2033,10
M54 Renegade 82028,6810046855,88%2292,69
T-5491241,337366750,75%1257,53
KV-1S6385,483216753,73%577,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 82168,6310236756,72%2901,15
Char Futur 4 92396,5210026659,09%2476,23
STB-1102647,659216549,23%2472,94
Object 43092141,7210436566,15%2415,25
Rinoceronte102917,978966453,13%2640,22
FV215b (183) 102662,948356456,25%2361,57
M53/M5591826,957906451,56%1864,32
T376292,972916439,06%525,84
Bretagne Panther 6906,086756459,38%1803,89
Sav m/434175,462266352,38%349,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192368,4910186352,38%3078,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519902,417606350,79%1428,46
BZ-6892188,349506253,23%2351,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6692842,9011546061,67%4146,45
UDES 15/16102610,488266040,00%2178,83
Type 63 81568,529496055,00%1967,23
T-54 first prototype 81573,328986045,00%2026,92
KR-1113765,3312976071,67%3303,72
Emil I81241,397115952,54%1356,69
Covenanter5181,852595949,15%451,23
T-34-856732,495345749,12%1598,04
STA-181386,568245756,14%1856,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792197,189945763,16%2512,87
Tiger-Maus 92535,4011165766,67%3022,33
AMX 50 12092354,219755657,14%2689,48
Indien-Panzer81728,8410035664,29%2708,90
DZT-159 92979,9611645561,82%3604,59
M5 Stuart4132,942595440,74%127,54
Panhard AMD 178B6450,675255448,15%1206,77
AMBT 81693,479845160,78%2284,75
Strv K 92253,419765156,86%2370,99
AT 8687,362005042,00%21,34
Panhard EBR 9091308,929515062,00%2449,78
IS-2M 71487,369035052,00%1993,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9825,008375054,00%1312,33
Type 5 Heavy102677,829884959,18%2271,72
T4991154,208564959,18%1957,15
T-284193,172334850,00%459,14
TNH 105/100081695,799234854,17%2429,34
Jagdtiger92353,659064856,25%2417,23
Charioteer81601,567294847,92%1701,87
E 7591864,839524755,32%1987,55
NC 70 Błyskawica102693,809424663,04%2390,96
Valentine AT4107,761854656,52%187,27
Panther II81367,418154652,17%2031,20
AMX AC mle. 4881336,857804658,70%1615,45
M56 Scorpion 71134,937304647,83%1641,29
Sherman VC Firefly 61015,247774652,17%2047,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482072,7810104553,33%2868,24
SMV CC-6781824,389814564,44%2456,92
T675598,714944544,44%1353,80
FV3046795,135134551,11%1382,51
TL-7 92264,3110524557,78%2694,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82452,759974456,82%3357,29
Object 705A103326,9510564463,64%3532,87
AS-XX 40 t112194,937874443,18%1608,30
SU-14-281223,677134346,51%1332,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91900,338514353,49%2056,67
SU-100M171485,449614355,81%2574,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591559,358484353,49%1731,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8579,126134339,53%810,56
UDES 1692515,1912034266,67%3362,39
Wespe3131,331514257,14%422,19
Char Mle. 75 91387,338444257,14%2133,59
Tortoise92871,3611744264,29%3076,96
Vz. 68 Squall 81020,908174250,00%2267,88
BZ-79113661,6611664156,10%2672,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C392,782094148,78%265,70
GSOR 1010 FB 81495,448744156,10%2059,91
Centurion Mk. I81418,359344062,50%2260,08
LHMTV8235,485854045,00%194,48
T6981384,828643953,85%1980,28
T57 Heavy102683,218763948,72%2310,08
SU-2-122 5867,237073971,79%2200,28
T28 Concept 7913,514803948,72%1225,97
FV226 Contradictious 82137,1510813953,85%2708,83
Centurion Action X102653,638813855,26%2609,21
Somua SAu 404255,502133852,63%595,01
AMX 13 105101231,957563844,74%1326,25
Black Rock 112981,189793847,37%2077,32
Concept No. 5102689,958953762,16%2206,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 92660,039673754,05%2481,71
T7 Combat Car 297,951683735,14%258,88
KV-4 KTTS 82034,5910653764,86%2697,92
Super Hellcat 7940,166143751,35%1407,73
DBV-152 103129,569193663,89%2727,87
WZ-113G FT103814,6711053666,67%3181,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza92019,2010003554,29%1982,31
UDES 14 Alt 581546,468303548,57%2208,67
T110E4103209,1110603574,29%3166,11
Challenger71494,717673545,71%2349,51
ST-II103027,269483548,57%2908,12
T3092542,219243455,88%2771,02
53TP Markowskiego81881,599723452,94%2686,47
Type 5782022,1811073467,65%2756,60
T-54 ltwt.91245,828243455,88%2171,91
BZ-72-1 102509,418073447,06%2054,77
AMX 50 10081505,918433351,52%1747,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101314,067673360,61%1233,77
FV4004 Conway92738,919133345,45%3351,81
AMX 65 t81629,098053339,39%2059,87
AMX 67 Imbattable113300,979653354,55%2367,23
Hirschkäfer113130,2710043369,70%2520,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82095,248993354,55%2428,29
SU-76M4160,882193250,00%294,35
SU-10181841,7810613281,25%2632,04
ARL V396669,914503259,38%1199,74
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81535,759483268,75%1937,93
P.44 Pantera8910,455993145,16%1024,18
AT 1581491,268733148,39%1651,18
Toro 92333,2610243161,29%2782,15
LTP 3104,812033148,39%325,62
114 SP2 102382,978193158,06%1766,88
M46 Patton92694,4111232965,52%3056,11
Vz. 44-171337,649182853,57%2069,51
M415347,573162842,86%373,91
M10 RBFM 5423,253492857,14%836,25
ELC EVEN 90 8486,368512853,57%897,75
Panther71159,008832770,37%2020,48
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103677,9311562759,26%2829,10
P.43 bis6819,426572657,69%1734,92
M7 Priest3160,311652646,15%291,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91399,817322650,00%1158,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181307,507922657,69%1568,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,811262653,85%224,26
M3 Stuart374,281782548,00%102,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri71213,568202552,00%2424,83
Strv 746966,166892552,00%2034,93
11081094,486602540,00%1185,48
Ikv 723159,801972528,00%234,44
G.W. Tiger91605,806632548,00%1515,85
BZT-70 103863,9611642552,00%3218,93
AMX ELC bis5203,883332564,00%663,05
ST-62 Version 2 102443,408882548,00%2058,59
Ho-Ri 3103268,389612466,67%2651,52
T54E192689,3810962462,50%3288,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505318,392232339,13%473,59
SMV CC-5671387,439022360,87%2233,73
M26 Pershing81501,137172334,78%1739,15
Object 752 92463,618692334,78%2042,11
CS-5381238,327312245,45%1876,98
O-Ho81517,369322254,55%2256,64
Ferdinand81547,148102259,09%1616,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII103713,0511972272,73%3935,02
Type 91 Heavy380,861382142,86%42,16
S35 CA5509,813142166,67%1232,37
Marder 38T4351,862292157,14%890,93
Object 430U102567,718682147,62%2064,29
T 54D 92495,3312252171,43%3305,18
K-91 Version II 91844,579702166,67%2251,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81883,5710332171,43%2341,82
LT vz. 38379,601112025,00%40,38
Leo7434,953542035,00%355,34
T-448847,306702050,00%1099,06
WZ-111 model 5A103697,7011222055,00%4007,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4211,902602045,00%510,30
Ashbringer 103404,6511572065,00%3169,66
Type 4 Chi-To6992,956481942,11%1998,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III331,951091942,11%12,41
M374242,372521947,37%690,78
Marder II3159,111191942,11%254,57
Vz. 71 Tesák101798,059821952,63%2541,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 103047,8911101957,89%2325,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81792,8910511973,68%2868,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91938,4710201968,42%2070,87
Chrysler K GF 81443,898281947,37%1544,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,28841844,44%30,81
AMX 404339,673671866,67%1627,48
Ho-Ri 192818,118831838,89%2817,42
Cruiser Mk. III351,671581855,56%127,70
FV217 Badger103409,339371833,33%2836,74
T6 Medium4489,283541838,89%966,26
FV224 Chopper71716,899581838,89%2430,41
K-2 81517,449421866,67%1877,56
Turtle Mk. I 81842,6710161855,56%2340,88
AMX 13 57 GF 71233,299621758,82%2743,81
T-46368,311591650,00%108,29
Sturer Emil71004,697191668,75%1486,67
E 50 Ausf. M102484,079101553,33%2455,79
VK 30.02 (M)6860,005881540,00%1549,56
Lorraine 39L AM389,641411457,14%212,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571596,5010211457,14%2392,79
T26E5 81305,438471442,86%1570,51
WZ-114 92430,1410631464,29%2606,23
T-22 medium 101530,936721442,86%1142,97
Concept 1B 92745,4310831450,00%2619,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102921,779611361,54%2603,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5392,385281353,85%1149,48
T28 Prototype81538,778771369,23%1861,42
E 65 Zwilling 82372,4612251353,85%2816,86
T-26274,081201250,00%191,06
Coccodrillo 102885,589041258,33%2266,64
Renault UE 573152,581121233,33%257,61
T92 HMC101915,427221250,00%1622,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,42801250,00%113,16
Object 777 Version II 91689,429461275,00%1787,45
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92466,1710251275,00%2788,16
Type 95 Heavy4136,911951163,64%415,89
O-I Experimental5704,456801172,73%1476,29
Birch Gun485,001281127,27%23,13
Bishop5647,915071172,73%1664,65
Kunze Panzer 92173,829351154,55%2453,10
EMIL 1951 82374,0012381163,64%3647,84
IS-3A Peregrine 83265,2716231172,73%4819,04
Type 59 First Warrior 81381,098881163,64%1676,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,801661040,00%81,27
SU-26394,201391020,00%2,24
Ares 90102805,1010951070,00%2823,91
Object 780 103339,009951050,00%2975,62
Char Murat 91879,206171030,00%1700,43
XM57 81998,309301050,00%1806,64
Chimera 82166,1010681060,00%2368,11
Strv m/425751,44664955,56%2142,77
Type 1 Chi-He4222,11394977,78%741,11
Leichttraktor119,2297944,44%34,29
MS-1115,3361933,33%0,00
CS-67 Szakal113056,56961955,56%2125,78
T-1506373,89407944,44%418,75
VK 30.01 (D)6252,67288933,33%191,94
M446655,56531944,44%1103,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81454,00831966,67%1956,12
Prototipo 6 82071,00886944,44%1996,48
VK 75.01 (K) 82035,001074955,56%2469,19
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5768,67830966,67%1585,56
GSR 3301 Setter733,11436966,67%261,00
T-345627,50568850,00%1856,16
P26/404391,88379850,00%1009,24
14TP4345,50503862,50%1648,34
Panzerjäger I2113,25118825,00%203,51
E 100102293,88712825,00%1574,08
T-34 with L-11 4357,75470850,00%1032,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer11523,00458812,50%195,96
Gonsalo 81830,251074862,50%2353,67
Rambo 92830,131029837,50%3100,42
T14 5789,57685728,57%1702,11
P.43 ter7645,14591757,14%978,75
VK 30.02 (D)71665,711009771,43%3214,58
AT-1250,00107742,86%13,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro295,43152742,86%161,30
T56 GMC376,86113742,86%15,74
T-437667,71442728,57%764,03
M8A14505,14438771,43%1447,51
XM551 Sheridan10946,14652757,14%959,81
KV-1SA 5709,57556742,86%1198,98
M4A1 FL 10 6926,57674757,14%1729,72
AE Phase I 92725,571174771,43%3069,22
Matilda4142,33271683,33%370,12
S-5171280,67737650,00%1653,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,67311650,00%655,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha391,50134666,67%279,17
Type 6892151,171089666,67%2231,07
AT 771629,67872650,00%2415,01
AMX AC mle. 467924,83497650,00%1211,43
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92776,17913633,33%3127,88
AAT60 8964,33635633,33%809,44
WZ-111 model 6 82071,671120683,33%2413,35
TS-5 81969,001203683,33%2386,79
Object Kust 81762,50634633,33%1730,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,20147540,00%315,58
Renault FT 75 BS226,80120580,00%261,00
M15/423102,80193560,00%203,76
A-205133,00314580,00%443,87
CS-5992853,001160560,00%4249,96
T110E5102425,60926560,00%1848,95
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,20149520,00%205,63
Waffenträger auf E 100103129,20779540,00%2191,99
IS-M81193,40730540,00%1267,17
XM66F 82466,401015540,00%2715,24
Object 168 German 81384,20713540,00%1482,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5306,60477560,00%753,61
SFAC 105 81756,80818540,00%1634,39
Durendal 102710,80807540,00%1504,56
BT-74129,25131425,00%190,03
BT-22153,75224450,00%661,86
Renault NC-31139,5093475,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35291,00230475,00%442,73
Stuart I-IV3147,50356475,00%618,04
ARL 4461114,001015475,00%2735,39
Sexton II3190,50230425,00%592,62
KV-37551,75560450,00%577,54
WZ-132-110379,25637450,00%238,63
T-26G FT2136,25222475,00%528,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5512,25408450,00%1071,89
Loyd Gun Carriage267,50138450,00%277,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8606,75546450,00%555,01
Object 268102284,75769450,00%1527,63
GSOR the TANK 91440,50725450,00%1418,31
K-91103187,501000450,00%2873,59
Kampfpanzer 67102781,251111475,00%2525,01
T-45 2136,50182425,00%445,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 81897,50994475,00%2384,32
Renault FT126,6772333,33%3,10
4TP1139,333333100,00%756,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4364,005843100,00%1054,50
M2 Light245,33149333,33%0,00
Churchill I5417,6729030,00%586,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2370,336843100,00%2007,08
SU-18260,33174366,67%343,10
Jagdpanther7874,0036430,00%1006,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,00143333,33%254,79
113102652,67929366,67%1961,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7966,33571366,67%1581,60
T-29 3505,674223100,00%2533,79
Tiger 131 61378,001152366,67%2363,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 71325,00610333,33%1499,18
LT vz. 352208,004492100,00%1247,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5455,50354250,00%1095,94
Pvlvv fm/42264,00211250,00%142,02
T2 Medium Tank269,507120,00%91,28
AMX 38389,008820,00%26,53
T288576,0020620,00%298,33
Type 71102162,50955250,00%1674,21
Somua S353102,50164250,00%97,77
Windhund 81126,0024620,00%770,47
Object 252U 83171,50119120,00%5225,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5138,50289250,00%248,69
Lorraine 40 t 82857,0014232100,00%4093,12
Strv fm/2110,001331100,00%261,00
Lago4390,004791100,00%1373,94
Jagdpanzer IV6327,004141100,00%533,62
M5A1 Stuart4179,0010310,00%333,44
T3 HMC246,005610,00%0,00
M3G FT30,002410,00%0,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91960,0013821100,00%2024,18
Renault FT AC219,003410,00%0,00
T-62A105317,0017721100,00%6959,70
ISU-152K 80,0027610,00%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 83812,0017511100,00%7086,28
AMR 35 2326,0030310,00%1888,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4214,0016210,00%339,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81830,0045610,00%2340,11
Ashigaru 102338,0047410,00%1606,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82264,0012861100,00%3277,96
IS-3A 8948,0036910,00%721,96
StuG IV 5110,002091100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3339,005041100,00%1217,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-24
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-10-05