juniorkawa

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2912100140
Ø Tier8,250,000,009,48
Victories1417348,67%00,00%00,00%6546,43%
Defeats1460450,15%00,00%00,00%7452,86%
Draws3441,18%00,00%00,00%10,71%
Battles survived864929,70%00,00%00,00%4028,57%
Tanks destroyed211060,7200,0000,00790,56
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,79
Tanks spotted196850,6800,0000,00690,49
Damage dealt1.129,960,000,001.002,93
Capture points142200,4900,0000,00610,44
Defense points127790,4400,0000,00130,09
Experience469,520,000,00469,40
WN7901,870,000,00600,61
WN81162,530,000,00691,63
Total
Battles29121
Ø Tier8,25
Victories1417348,67%
Defeats1460450,15%
Draws3441,18%
Battles survived864929,70%
Tanks destroyed211060,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted196850,68
Damage dealt1.129,96
Capture points142200,49
Defense points127790,44
Experience469,52
WN7901,87
WN81162,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles140
Ø Tier9,48
Victories6546,43%
Defeats7452,86%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived4028,57%
Tanks destroyed790,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted690,49
Damage dealt1.002,93
Capture points610,44
Defense points130,09
Experience469,40
WN7600,61
WN8691,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4642,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3936,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,060,000,000,00
Capture points1321,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience512,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5651,85%
Defeats4642,59%
Draws65,56%
Battles survived3936,11%
Tanks destroyed570,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted760,70
Damage dealt1.221,06
Capture points1321,22
Defense points660,61
Experience512,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws911,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,880,000,000,00
Capture points710,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2313,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3545,45%
Defeats3342,86%
Draws911,69%
Battles survived2228,57%
Tanks destroyed420,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted750,97
Damage dealt1.180,88
Capture points710,92
Defense points2313,00
Experience417,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,570,000,000,00
Capture points791,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1753,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2241,51%
Draws47,55%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed320,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted400,75
Damage dealt619,57
Capture points791,49
Defense points1753,30
Experience389,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,750,000,000,00
Capture points534,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience563,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.092,75
Capture points534,42
Defense points231,92
Experience563,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles931000
Victories48552,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42946,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31934,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4770,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8560,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,680,000,000,00
Capture points28503,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19122,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience439,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles931
Victories48552,09%
Defeats42946,08%
Draws171,83%
Battles survived31934,26%
Tanks destroyed4770,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted8560,92
Damage dealt914,68
Capture points28503,06
Defense points19122,05
Experience439,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1219000
Victories65553,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54644,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44836,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7070,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10610,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,500,000,000,00
Capture points13951,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17881,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience360,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1219
Victories65553,73%
Defeats54644,79%
Draws181,48%
Battles survived44836,75%
Tanks destroyed7070,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted10610,87
Damage dealt645,50
Capture points13951,14
Defense points17881,47
Experience360,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,910,000,000,00
Capture points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2046,51%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%
Tanks destroyed300,70
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted290,67
Damage dealt1.502,91
Capture points30,07
Defense points00,00
Experience300,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (146)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M40/M4381296,44461459852,46%1635,67
Grille 15101650,19494216044,44%1066,87
FV215b (183) 101392,77485171443,76%831,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81469,53505156751,95%1557,91
T92 HMC101485,93494124047,34%1274,64
IS-381191,68529100649,60%1392,91
Strv 103B101522,4648897044,33%910,24
T-54 ltwt.9719,9848596548,19%964,86
M53/M5591432,5141690448,67%1551,56
KV-26766,8945086552,37%1342,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101199,6848083046,14%866,05
KV-856642,0137179547,42%994,59
IS-7101554,7155976249,34%1222,18
AMX 13 909778,2552762349,76%1054,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91805,1648760948,60%1605,69
KV-15412,0633956050,36%770,11
Strv S1 81082,9853954445,96%934,10
IS7861,4046653249,44%1135,96
AMX 13 10510815,2447251644,19%729,40
Object 703 Version II 8941,9762251345,81%818,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8653,1364548655,56%1253,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101303,2654939543,29%934,75
T-284254,9125137853,44%743,29
T-1091298,7949337249,19%1181,84
T14 5442,8043230245,70%809,02
M127903,2039426250,00%1218,61
FV4005 Stage II101088,8948626250,38%670,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91312,2272625449,61%1363,78
Sturer Emil7922,7240323052,61%1318,26
LTTB8545,7944721655,56%985,18
M446724,5935617051,18%1234,00
AMX 13 757584,3962915451,30%1262,40
AMX 50 Foch B101294,5347815145,70%759,58
Panhard EBR 10510391,5744115143,71%213,14
T71 DA7588,3648415050,67%1161,07
Strv 103-091158,6050314641,10%826,66
M415450,5225912846,88%647,57
Nashorn6624,5731611737,61%848,01
T-1506933,2351111563,48%1856,74
FV2078865,7950611439,47%810,35
FV3046592,0737210753,27%958,78
Cruiser Mk. II2233,643538960,67%1162,28
Waffenträger auf E 100102020,514708856,82%1417,07
Hirschkäfer111566,334428728,74%737,32
Strv 746620,514868650,00%1114,94
SU-130PM 81378,475598652,33%1365,17
T-46395,191527842,31%169,30
UDES 038625,504777846,15%452,40
VK 45.03 7701,274487142,25%659,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,342426752,24%758,93
T-100 LT10531,504986640,91%355,00
T-26289,101606254,84%328,91
M374310,372166253,23%1035,17
Lorraine 40 t 8725,724826132,79%532,69
T 55A 9969,936315848,28%740,82
S-517680,224205038,00%590,00
T-34-856694,154694858,33%1439,46
AMX 12 t6380,024154362,79%997,18
Maus10609,674494339,53%159,45
ARL V396552,314304259,52%966,00
AMX AC mle. 488653,634414141,46%452,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,802504070,00%448,71
T1 Cunningham160,721253938,46%100,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474324,342463542,86%1120,83
M2 Medium Tank357,851293458,82%165,56
M5 Stuart489,032223246,88%64,28
T-549703,844713250,00%533,78
Marder 38T4278,532323259,38%636,45
MT-25696,092363231,25%0,30
Lorraine 39L AM3193,622102944,83%493,62
M75215,792912965,52%752,72
M7 Priest3140,891262839,29%160,42
T2 Medium Tank268,001442860,71%272,69
M3 Lee493,001712744,44%101,12
S35 CA5636,743852751,85%1307,70
FV380591117,266162740,74%974,96
Bishop5358,452352240,91%528,06
TOG II* 6562,363192245,45%732,11
AMX ELC bis5385,713671758,82%1376,62
Object 283 9349,413911741,18%85,79
Ares 859889,944021729,41%503,60
AMX 383129,932011560,00%373,38
Pz.Kpfw. I274,871241533,33%60,36
Marder II3165,291541435,71%277,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C349,431771428,57%1,17
Hotchkiss EBR7197,003081450,00%225,61
SU-85B472,771381330,77%0,00
T-345286,922741258,33%733,98
T-29 3352,082911233,33%1019,40
Type 64 6347,333381250,00%667,67
T216292,454011163,64%718,23
T-127 3127,092541172,73%476,13
BT-7 artillery 3248,702831050,00%794,42
Super Hellcat 7489,67297944,44%445,32
Panzerjäger I2299,13304862,50%1374,13
Kolohousenka1208,43227771,43%1296,69
AMX 40457,432227100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 279,57219757,14%336,16
Renault Otsu1158,00177633,33%595,55
Panhard AMD 178B645,33238616,67%0,00
M3 Stuart396,20185560,00%297,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2205,40212580,00%1066,04
M10 Wolverine5104,20273580,00%262,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81186,80328520,00%1062,63
StuG IV 5447,80274580,00%1031,61
Strv fm/211125,00196475,00%720,73
Leichttraktor173,7584425,00%103,99
MS-1125,50145475,00%261,55
T3 HMC219,0045425,00%0,00
T698729,50471425,00%638,16
Object 14010406,50516450,00%161,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4248,50239425,00%500,29
Schwarzpanzer 58 8770,25543450,00%867,98
T-45 2204,00282450,00%978,61
Valentine II 4124,00212425,00%139,71
Renault NC-31171,67165366,67%355,57
Hotchkiss H352140,00149333,33%504,04
ELC EVEN 90 8223,67318366,67%371,65
M2 Light28,5061250,00%89,05
T1 HMC2175,50125250,00%868,78
AT-12122,002882100,00%515,56
FV215b 100,0015720,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7686,00472250,00%894,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2141,507420,00%634,45
GSOR the TANK 9193,5022620,00%0,00
Windhund 81092,0028920,00%1016,89
MTLS-1G14 3322,50404250,00%1141,01
T28 Concept 7482,5013720,00%336,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2145,002672100,00%678,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,005910,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00710,00%0,00
Leo70,002611100,00%261,00
Tiger (P)7434,0011710,00%248,26
T-602230,0024010,00%967,84
VK 100.01 (P)80,006510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7136,0032610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 420,002921100,00%261,00
AMR 35 241,002461100,00%261,00
T-116 30,002461100,00%261,00
MKA 2376,0022010,00%1357,91
L-60 2199,004231100,00%1066,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3375,0023610,00%751,42
M16/43 Sahariano 3602,0023310,00%1381,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5272,0022110,00%541,12
Valiant 5437,006441100,00%884,70
Fantôme 91071,0027510,00%631,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-27
Left: 2015-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-30