kacan15

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53099000
Ø Tier7,700,000,000,00
Victories3053757,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2208841,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4740,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1243123,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed647871,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted985411,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.889,130,000,000,00
Capture points133590,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points253390,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience833,490,000,000,00
WN71773,310,000,000,00
WN82787,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles53099
Ø Tier7,70
Victories3053757,51%
Defeats2208841,60%
Draws4740,89%
Battles survived1243123,41%
Tanks destroyed647871,22
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted985411,86
Damage dealt1.889,13
Capture points133590,25
Defense points253390,48
Experience833,49
WN71773,31
WN82787,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401000
Victories24861,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13633,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13834,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5681,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.050,720,000,000,00
Capture points6411,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1970,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience945,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles401
Victories24861,85%
Defeats13633,92%
Draws174,24%
Battles survived13834,41%
Tanks destroyed3630,91
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5681,42
Damage dealt2.050,72
Capture points6411,60
Defense points1970,49
Experience945,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience605,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed191,19
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.209,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,88
Experience605,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories20051,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18648,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15941,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3460,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,210,000,000,00
Capture points4621,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25106,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience820,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories20051,81%
Defeats18648,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15941,19%
Tanks destroyed3440,89
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3460,90
Damage dealt1.465,21
Capture points4621,20
Defense points25106,50
Experience820,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles766000
Victories43656,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31340,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26334,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7951,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11781,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,590,000,000,00
Capture points5410,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10441,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience671,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles766
Victories43656,92%
Defeats31340,86%
Draws172,22%
Battles survived26334,33%
Tanks destroyed7951,04
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted11781,54
Damage dealt1.213,59
Capture points5410,71
Defense points10441,36
Experience671,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories13051,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12248,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7931,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3791,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.906,000,000,000,00
Capture points3101,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience766,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories13051,59%
Defeats12248,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7931,35%
Tanks destroyed2220,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3791,50
Damage dealt1.906,00
Capture points3101,23
Defense points1290,51
Experience766,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82141,311096289159,81%3445,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81843,36782181956,62%2369,37
Type 64 6905,90680141255,88%3030,23
Panhard EBR 105102255,93921138557,40%3432,64
Object 907 103705,741124138362,40%3861,65
Lorraine 40 t 81949,23965136258,08%3015,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81729,721054128563,50%4161,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102681,80883118954,58%2748,34
Object 430U103343,261029102859,05%3818,12
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103638,50111290865,09%3137,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82321,91118079664,82%3417,92
Object 260 103668,29111578663,99%3654,29
IS-381359,0762674850,80%1647,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81801,8392367857,23%2346,48
FV4005 Stage II102847,4681363957,43%2722,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81429,2287462060,00%3325,04
WZ-111 model 5A103238,4398861455,37%3369,36
Object 252U Defender 82049,36103060059,00%2675,41
T-34-85M 61195,2777059560,34%2625,68
Super Conqueror103342,5898557860,90%3464,64
AMX ELC bis5434,6140356752,91%1645,23
KV-26920,9158954455,33%1804,11
Škoda T 56 82809,03129252362,91%3606,18
Strv S1 81959,1089350859,65%2569,13
LT-432 81428,1494350256,37%3225,83
AMX 13 7571138,7369949858,43%3486,57
KV-856615,5645748950,51%983,58
IS7611,5539748147,82%695,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65103242,1499946259,74%3491,65
Lansen C 82235,39117845761,05%3643,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81331,9856442748,48%1884,35
Object 703 Version II 82300,87117641262,38%3304,17
T26E5 Patriot 81516,9285641250,73%2131,88
AMX 50 10081802,6087936856,52%2498,20
Kranvagn104073,28114535562,82%4291,01
AMX 50 B103490,98100835459,89%3548,80
T-34-856566,1736533749,55%1074,86
AMX 13 57 71663,94122932661,66%4535,38
Vz. 55104113,78112431859,75%4267,58
Grille 15103151,2685631461,78%2836,79
Somua SM 82461,91124031267,31%3601,72
Cromwell6925,6866430855,19%2290,72
Object 279 early 103681,45116130765,80%3173,30
Leopard 1103354,4293229658,78%3405,51
M446901,2464129052,76%1689,41
G.W. Panther7999,1649026055,38%1418,88
T-1091906,9159625549,41%1935,74
WZ-13281323,0682024655,28%2928,82
M18 Hellcat61128,4171124158,92%2426,41
Object 268 Version 4103313,49102523564,68%3055,36
Dicker Max 6823,1039222845,18%1496,32
T57 Heavy103526,0992722355,61%3559,74
Bisonte C45 82536,79130022263,96%3718,44
Churchill I5356,5427822146,61%631,70
A-4361066,1474822159,28%2961,12
STG 81919,42101521957,99%3298,62
Caernarvon82400,06120921861,01%4103,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4327,3438821754,38%1417,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5629,9947121655,09%2054,73
T77 82262,39101421560,00%3182,69
M2 Light2344,4747820859,62%1997,39
M54 Renegade 82275,98111319856,06%2985,37
EMIL 1951 82185,97108419660,20%3068,55
Grille5307,8621319447,94%511,89
GSOR 1008 82577,02111818560,00%3440,56
T-437774,4045718155,80%1362,65
AMX 12 t6628,3052317859,55%2089,60
M415359,8925417655,11%532,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5425,8138717647,73%1559,30
Churchill VII6385,7636717544,00%477,98
Rinoceronte103388,86104816663,86%3290,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5333,9324016650,00%674,01
T-4481658,5094716356,44%2709,44
KV-15410,9535516247,53%735,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81182,8682516254,32%2755,42
Object 43092241,5490716251,85%2469,81
Object 261101755,2574516153,42%1565,13
AMX M4 mle. 54104142,70118316167,70%4395,85
Caernarvon Action X 81730,92102316157,76%2598,66
60TP Lewandowskiego103673,46107316063,13%3496,45
STA-2 81516,4389216053,13%2465,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103901,99108115757,96%3704,98
S-5171134,7673015660,90%1459,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2229,9430915650,64%1073,58
TVP T 50/51103379,7196515655,77%3566,28
T71 DA71203,1078115461,04%3590,19
M24 Chaffee5346,0635515050,00%1211,73
T-29 3420,1945214965,10%2005,12
Hummel6657,5130814746,94%957,74
M661146,5559914661,64%2189,08
T-345351,8628714546,90%850,69
VK 75.01 (K) 81952,06108414563,45%2784,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3266,0834014259,86%1550,90
Conqueror92504,8982314170,92%2855,83
T54E192450,2083114154,61%3130,50
IS-3A 82268,27109313948,20%2933,41
E 100103725,54109413861,59%3743,17
STB-1103358,0892513748,91%3459,51
Object 277103580,99107013762,04%3627,16
AMX 50 Foch B103189,2691013554,07%2945,78
T-50-2 6812,6061813461,94%2690,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4394,6333013348,12%1056,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92095,0987713250,76%2640,52
T110E3104010,67112813264,39%3864,03
UDES 0381569,6866613155,73%2041,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 61118,5677313161,83%2556,25
Black Prince7439,2539412941,86%347,65
IS-7102413,8278712850,00%2149,19
Pudel 61122,6581912755,91%2653,95
M40/M4381406,6669512752,76%1646,81
T-505663,2858412656,35%3245,80
CS-52 LIS 82191,26105012561,60%3348,44
T1 Cunningham1121,9419612445,97%597,32
Matilda4203,3924312449,19%417,70
T2 Medium Tank2153,6128812254,10%837,30
SU-10181618,4187312161,98%2165,80
FV4202 81540,1497612162,81%2399,50
FV4004 Conway92085,2688511862,71%2146,62
P.44 Pantera81541,1093111568,70%2507,55
Cruiser Mk. III3179,0423011451,75%815,76
SU-1006901,4943411255,36%1923,85
Concept No. 5103222,3381511157,66%3186,74
Škoda T 5092681,27104411059,09%3272,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3288,3725811061,82%1237,88
Leopard Prototyp A92894,17106010959,63%3511,26
SU-100M171374,3660310660,38%2340,89
Charioteer81595,5189110361,17%2144,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474224,9915510235,29%507,83
SU-855427,8927810148,51%913,88
Challenger71435,078589852,04%2353,50
SU-85B4281,052309752,58%645,75
BZ-176 82898,4011959667,71%3860,71
11081444,998769555,79%1844,00
E 75 TS 81806,629889562,11%2365,08
Löwe 81893,1510979565,26%2688,85
FV3046623,404249443,62%994,15
SU-130PM 81755,278279361,29%2047,99
Prototipo Standard B92166,949848964,04%2608,49
AMX 13 9092268,1111618862,50%4887,81
T3092811,9910348766,67%2989,17
Covenanter5225,992628745,98%632,34
Panhard EBR 9091633,8710188763,22%3217,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93000,5211688764,37%3579,49
M1271036,717178551,76%1364,46
IS-M81437,008468551,76%1748,35
T675563,563668450,00%1409,31
Marder 38T4203,461888447,62%341,88
O-Ho81572,289278262,20%1997,87
TVP VTU Koncept81357,258898164,20%1986,89
WZ-13171381,219468158,02%4162,79
M4A1 Sherman5415,243547953,16%1096,52
M3 Lee4196,282097955,70%642,10
Lion 103058,089357951,90%3033,62
T6981701,449407853,85%2744,04
T-127 3373,004097873,08%1758,59
WZ-111 model 1-492427,4510077757,14%3052,22
M22179,402797554,67%897,07
A-4471552,776667560,00%3495,43
Type 4 Heavy91798,539027463,51%1919,21
ELC EVEN 90 81342,039287454,05%3351,28
MT-256537,564127152,11%1877,10
T2 Light Tank 2278,565387062,86%1658,79
T4991737,849526965,22%3112,25
Char Futur 4 93038,1011056959,42%3575,30
O-I6967,667656860,29%1957,78
StuG III Ausf. G5307,332336642,42%542,48
T 55A 91832,038456555,38%1814,70
50TP prototyp 82023,9211536475,00%3143,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,561416446,88%294,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071178,277626347,62%2147,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4205,842116353,97%563,11
BT-22121,471936250,00%476,76
Ikv 1035498,393276250,00%1259,46
SU-14-281238,196436243,55%1227,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6776,086626254,84%1228,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681309,318616251,61%3101,75
114 SP2 103149,698746259,68%2534,59
LTTB81124,037426144,26%2197,71
A-205230,933216050,00%706,79
Škoda T 245319,662855848,28%811,91
Emil II92400,099685858,62%2657,66
Wespe3170,602155860,34%623,96
LTG71253,129095759,65%3375,63
T-284191,732745650,00%446,85
O-Ni71231,799145660,71%1833,72
T92 HMC101986,827305658,93%1954,38
STG Guard 82052,6810185660,71%3196,47
IS-271422,538755552,73%2353,23
Object 140102617,119715461,11%2722,09
M374191,831725345,28%472,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071002,757035253,85%1233,27
Sherman Firefly61057,358605164,71%2563,20
59-166922,086305160,78%3915,67
T-15061398,089335158,82%3316,30
105 leFH18B2 5778,525525058,00%1690,29
Jagdpanzer IV6911,306104746,81%1772,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,342134744,68%216,77
Chimera 82144,6611404765,96%2617,39
T-100 LT102007,098954654,35%2620,19
121B 103645,1311424660,87%3784,18
Type T-345709,586244562,22%2897,30
Strv m/40L3288,952714443,18%1029,35
40TP Habicha6938,488134475,00%2350,29
AMX 50 12092506,6410144459,09%3092,99
VK 30.01 (P)61403,779964358,14%3408,11
Churchill III 5682,747924360,47%1549,24
SU-100Y 61057,777274365,12%2154,00
CS-63103458,7110654269,05%3534,91
P.43 bis61473,838534165,85%3726,37
ARL 4461098,737344151,22%2321,94
T376685,104364158,54%2515,16
VK 36.01 (H)62101,1513314067,50%5561,91
M5 Stuart4110,332204040,00%43,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571173,957864045,00%1788,78
T1 Heavy5868,445023958,97%2201,09
Renault G15436,903333953,85%1141,54
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,08763938,46%8,23
Super Hellcat 71943,6910963958,97%4168,62
ST vz. 394259,612303847,37%736,30
Type 62 71590,3212483767,57%5428,17
Tiger (P)71207,387373748,65%1674,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 81538,549113748,65%2431,52
MTLS-1G14 3347,253753658,33%1616,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92829,3710703565,71%3111,61
Type 5861099,099303557,14%3217,19
T-5491966,898513545,71%2171,72
Char Mle. 75 92238,0910293551,43%4612,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82249,6310733562,86%3276,17
Škoda T 2561107,008323360,61%2900,93
Leichttraktor1169,092573348,48%780,86
T2971772,6411523372,73%3142,37
Sherman III5659,455903342,42%1901,74
Caliban 81842,6410093360,61%2460,40
Renault FT 75 BS2158,631813256,25%1012,22
Lorraine 39L AM3109,411013228,13%91,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6710,844233243,75%1172,66
Marder II3135,841783256,25%298,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,681603161,29%363,98
Cruiser Mk. II2304,293373164,52%1745,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82362,7111543154,84%3316,23
Object 41681419,876243056,67%1957,93
SU-122A5425,102633056,67%952,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82339,1310273073,33%2827,18
LT vz. 383137,931752941,38%353,33
TS-5 82211,7910752941,38%2922,91
AMX 404222,863112864,29%855,57
M47 Iron Arnie 82432,4312812867,86%3997,20
AE Phase I 93157,6112592871,43%4548,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82069,9613002878,57%3457,65
Emil I81886,119092755,56%2384,62
M3 Stuart3114,691602646,15%273,16
BT-7484,311602653,85%154,26
SU-76G FT4287,732742634,62%429,57
M46 Patton93059,3110112673,08%4129,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,72942552,00%108,46
P.43 ter71296,689142572,00%2677,60
M22 Locust 3359,805272552,00%1644,30
M5A1 Stuart4375,333092429,17%1509,76
SU-182127,711672454,17%747,17
Type 6893074,2613252378,26%3331,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,521362339,13%446,91
Object 70592325,229492347,83%2255,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61436,309682356,52%4917,85
Škoda T 27 82321,9611262356,52%3846,57
Crusader6182,182182245,45%346,37
E 5092749,1410962263,64%3318,33
Panhard AMD 178B6718,096912263,64%2701,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 82240,5510882254,55%3280,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,291682161,90%187,20
O-I Experimental5647,716382157,14%1348,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3208,712342142,86%734,01
P.435730,407182050,00%2810,28
Type 91 Heavy390,451002020,00%32,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage102279,509332080,00%2134,72
Waffenträger auf E 100103606,7010132065,00%2979,24
SARL 424414,373121952,63%1590,60
VK 100.01 (P)81709,958431942,11%2102,47
Sexton II3111,561771844,44%249,80
M7 Priest3126,281821866,67%335,72
SU-263122,671581861,11%301,16
Object 274a 81639,448891850,00%2123,42
AMBT 82647,7213211883,33%3847,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505300,761981747,06%456,62
ISU-15281850,658131758,82%2176,68
VK 28.016365,063771741,18%954,15
G.W. Tiger (P)8826,354661747,06%808,61
Renault R352173,594191782,35%925,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92508,3510261782,35%2510,55
Grant4445,754561662,50%1729,89
T-463171,002111662,50%749,58
M10 RBFM 5838,386651650,00%2130,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3204,272511553,33%677,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6866,276021553,33%2241,54
Object 26391952,608471553,33%1830,09
M-IV-Y 82513,5312331566,67%3783,06
Strv K 92184,538671546,67%2385,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2262,074321457,14%1714,90
45TP Habicha71531,719581471,43%2579,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,861591435,71%114,00
M8A14155,001891435,71%141,70
AMX AC mle. 4671370,797411435,71%2253,09
Leo71372,927961346,15%2624,42
STA-181476,159001361,54%2122,69
Ikv 723109,001231353,85%189,58
Sav m/434210,622701361,54%559,69
T56 GMC3176,852211369,23%640,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7938,926051338,46%1297,12
ARL V396906,386471338,46%1544,29
Hotchkiss EBR7880,317871361,54%2460,31
Stuart I-IV3435,005281275,00%2521,62
SU-54194,672041241,67%270,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3326,923321266,67%1331,94
AMX 38376,921511250,00%93,05
T71 CMCD71215,679331275,00%4088,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5569,756441258,33%1699,01
Semovente M4151028,276181145,45%2481,77
Renault UE 57375,091111127,27%1,51
S35 CA5859,365651136,36%2101,44
L-60 2174,552591154,55%1004,28
Strv fm/211139,503071070,00%893,36
53TP Markowskiego81219,008641060,00%1578,39
Renault FT AC255,701171050,00%76,03
AMX 13 105102605,408441050,00%3065,74
T18 HMC3173,702091040,00%555,30
StuG IV 5601,103421040,00%1490,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81853,0010271060,00%2843,36
112 81776,409981060,00%2277,18
Pvlvv fm/42247,6795944,44%86,79
Type 5 Heavy103439,561096966,67%3215,01
M2 Medium Tank3197,22303988,89%817,33
M3G FT3310,44314944,44%927,04
M53/M5592240,67864955,56%2385,61
Strv 7461252,00861862,50%3176,76
SU-1527655,63291825,00%582,37
T-34 shielded 51113,38975875,00%4183,83
T-26235,1477742,86%19,63
T3 HMC244,57103757,14%145,05
Manticore102372,71862742,86%3463,39
BT-7 artillery 3797,00908757,14%4006,28
Kolohousenka1104,33181650,00%359,18
Vz. 44-171182,00911650,00%1602,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181177,5037360,00%973,89
KV-481927,831049683,33%2625,42
T7 Combat Car 2636,50734666,67%4350,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,00143540,00%308,68
Panzerjäger I288,20125560,00%245,05
Cruiser Mk. I1129,00177540,00%479,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2112,20172560,00%375,75
60G FT5342,80301580,00%739,75
Birch Gun4400,20493560,00%1928,98
Durchbruchswagen 241328,40977560,00%5207,66
KV-220-2 5558,60663560,00%1082,43
Renault FT152,5092425,00%35,48
Renault Otsu1108,75222475,00%530,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5574,25578450,00%1811,48
T1 HMC219,5064450,00%106,25
Strv 103-091425,00485425,00%853,39
Bishop5677,25740475,00%2016,91
Pz.Kpfw. I232,00206475,00%262,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62671,501273450,00%6146,37
LT vz. 35244,0096333,33%0,00
Strv m/382146,33217366,67%676,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2169,00252333,33%555,43
Hotchkiss H352144,503232100,00%715,23
MS-11160,00145250,00%713,98
AT-1236,5065250,00%74,55
T-26G FT2163,003042100,00%608,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,0057250,00%78,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91666,00834250,00%2076,94
Turán III prototípus 5427,00438250,00%1048,23
Fiat 30001321,006501100,00%2361,13
4TP1348,005331100,00%2119,87
Renault NC-311209,003051100,00%1303,84
B.U.G.I.61865,0011241100,00%2910,22
FCM 36236,005010,00%0,00
T-602228,009051100,00%1205,52
KV-1S6245,0037410,00%145,35
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2519,006981100,00%2451,66
VK 168.01 (P) 8546,007401100,00%540,28
Patton the Tank 9767,008421100,00%680,13
Valentine II 4625,0011341100,00%2407,25
Bofors Tornvagn 81936,0052510,00%1581,51
LTP 3141,002821100,00%636,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2021-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2021-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-14
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-29
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-02
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2019-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-04
Left: 2020-03-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-03
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-06-12
Left: 2018-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-04-20