kapyshon007

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35706071417
Ø Tier7,330,008,968,81
Victories1701547,65%00,00%2028,17%20148,20%
Defeats1813550,79%00,00%4766,20%20649,40%
Draws5561,56%00,00%45,63%102,40%
Battles survived897525,14%00,00%1723,94%10124,22%
Tanks destroyed224150,6300,00580,822840,68
Destruction ratio0,840,001,070,90
Tanks spotted233230,6500,00871,235911,42
Damage dealt837,600,001.445,491.238,78
Capture points164900,4600,0040,06190,05
Defense points93660,2600,0000,00150,04
Experience512,310,00606,66748,16
WN7780,220,00787,25914,03
WN8915,650,001401,111413,72
Total
Battles35706
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1701547,65%
Defeats1813550,79%
Draws5561,56%
Battles survived897525,14%
Tanks destroyed224150,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted233230,65
Damage dealt837,60
Capture points164900,46
Defense points93660,26
Experience512,31
WN7780,22
WN8915,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,96
Victories2028,17%
Defeats4766,20%
Draws45,63%
Battles survived1723,94%
Tanks destroyed580,82
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted871,23
Damage dealt1.445,49
Capture points40,06
Defense points00,00
Experience606,66
WN7787,25
WN81401,11
Past 30 days
Battles417
Ø Tier8,81
Victories20148,20%
Defeats20649,40%
Draws102,40%
Battles survived10124,22%
Tanks destroyed2840,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted5911,42
Damage dealt1.238,78
Capture points190,05
Defense points150,04
Experience748,16
WN7914,03
WN81413,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.115,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience975,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt2.115,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience975,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt323,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience79,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt323,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience79,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3821000
Victories160742,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats219057,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101226,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20360,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35010,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,890,000,000,00
Capture points42371,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90312,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience556,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles3821
Victories160742,06%
Defeats219057,31%
Draws240,63%
Battles survived101226,49%
Tanks destroyed20360,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted35010,92
Damage dealt1.209,89
Capture points42371,11
Defense points90312,36
Experience556,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories8542,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11456,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4522,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,260,000,000,00
Capture points930,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories8542,29%
Defeats11456,72%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived4522,39%
Tanks destroyed800,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1230,61
Damage dealt1.189,26
Capture points930,46
Defense points810,40
Experience523,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV3046573,38378309852,32%887,67
212A91277,66632148152,53%1135,64
T-34-856582,60409110747,61%1047,36
Lorraine 40 t 8893,80535105841,12%824,76
O-I6695,02483104452,68%1179,53
T1 Heavy5713,5651388253,17%1558,71
Chrysler K GF 8892,7961571945,90%874,84
IS7769,7947568247,95%926,61
KV-26599,1740665948,10%928,80
Char Futur 4 91346,8665965948,86%1119,41
Super Hellcat 7592,2543265445,11%679,85
Grille5619,3346362446,31%1270,25
Gonsalo 81047,5467758945,84%927,62
IS-38782,7249356945,52%693,80
ISU-1528923,9350355144,83%800,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101080,1761453650,93%846,90
Object 261101404,2767351052,16%1176,07
T-29 3401,7240145750,98%1425,22
AMX 13 909792,6869237547,47%1106,31
AE Phase I 91109,3958835743,42%830,08
IS-M8853,2053135143,30%811,33
SU-86800,0154034154,84%1132,98
FV4004 Conway91053,1552732348,61%820,74
SU-1527503,7237731250,32%538,28
Object 268 Version 4101553,8567130446,38%1005,51
Nergal 81003,3165330442,43%870,05
M10 RBFM 5453,7439629547,80%748,73
KV-1SA 5493,4450828851,04%936,11
KV-15452,8933627847,84%865,09
Object 70491154,2151627542,18%698,78
T-109926,0656127244,49%674,64
FV4005 Stage II101112,5151226144,44%673,70
M53/M5591047,9356725543,53%888,97
Object 277101367,9758824539,18%846,19
T-103 8890,3259424442,21%792,01
M40/M4381025,0052524243,80%999,24
Ares 90101212,5461323342,92%703,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8514,5855923045,22%741,81
KV-1S6391,1032222745,37%566,44
45TP Habicha7809,5553521747,47%984,17
Jagdtiger91092,2855321647,22%771,31
Object 7059985,2060521442,99%667,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91042,6261821046,19%903,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8883,3451420149,25%940,73
T4991046,8380619955,78%1597,10
StuG III Ausf. G5291,4222219843,43%457,95
Object 26391141,8355119842,42%800,92
53TP Markowskiego8907,5151019440,21%776,68
T-437510,5739519035,26%586,18
SU-1018808,2453819042,11%734,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101382,1670818950,79%1074,01
T92 HMC101249,1454818549,19%1069,45
Object 705A101288,1763718446,20%791,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91284,5658518241,76%997,12
G.W. Tiger91042,8657917949,72%889,80
IS-7101502,2872517545,14%1033,16
Cromwell B 6550,9146217550,86%939,80
T-505149,3823717146,78%316,65
STG Guard 8797,0553417047,65%791,38
Chi-To SP71014,6861916855,95%1208,14
M127774,0554416846,43%825,74
SU-100M17733,6053516851,19%926,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101022,4156315440,26%504,34
KR-1111675,5682415349,02%985,61
KV-856552,0636015243,42%745,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518872,9156415042,00%838,07
TNH 105/10008693,0353514448,61%649,31
Jagdpanzer IV6507,1531014240,85%770,77
Ikv 1035299,1524914242,96%556,81
Ares 758991,0171314245,77%1047,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101259,8855113842,75%717,88
Ares 8591137,9671113743,07%928,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691452,6769213246,21%1215,78
SU-1006525,9545613148,85%790,20
Rinoceronte101800,2459912743,31%1224,82
FV227 Conceiver8916,7660912744,88%842,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101444,8166612649,21%925,78
Stitch 8992,5268812650,79%977,52
T110E5101510,3579712552,00%1113,40
Jagdpanther7487,0941712445,16%450,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481284,9061312347,15%1387,19
Cobra 9973,5755212341,46%632,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559995,8753112244,26%802,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8610,5559112147,93%1002,73
TNH T Vz. 5191258,1563611951,26%1079,56
SDP 58 Kilana81447,5377711951,26%1499,29
S-517641,8051711846,61%605,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6375,3527711548,70%516,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,7556511451,75%841,77
Ferdinand8913,3859111443,86%765,43
T-345320,4429711251,79%811,42
Ho-Ri 191100,8762711045,45%694,87
SU-76G FT4276,6621210944,95%456,00
BZ-6891066,9661310841,67%710,19
BZ-1668685,6949610540,95%523,42
FV230 Canopener101373,7068210441,35%720,22
BZ-587696,6552710143,56%679,05
FV229 Contender91296,1578210055,00%1035,16
T297841,895969848,98%938,97
Bishop5239,612109858,16%434,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,282339550,53%400,34
Maus101490,127799345,16%991,65
M10391268,117279350,54%1099,27
SU-85B4161,361849147,25%219,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3155,312419141,76%591,41
Obsidian 8765,975948947,19%750,47
FV2078854,405498749,43%866,61
AEC Armoured Car5374,083688740,23%623,48
T3281001,185778338,55%921,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6663,824538256,10%970,72
M8A14367,462728247,56%815,63
T110E3101636,787148141,98%930,77
G.W. Panther7798,915358046,25%873,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 101687,087387847,44%961,87
Vz. 55101180,046087639,47%579,39
Type 4 Heavy91617,438617657,89%1734,17
T-463146,291707548,00%463,99
SU-855280,182857451,35%534,86
Sexton II398,591257443,24%197,21
Object 25791290,087367452,70%1304,84
T71 CMCD7667,386017152,11%1376,30
Object 265T 91232,967407152,11%1057,55
Type 5 Heavy101990,897427048,57%1321,74
T-284164,402066747,76%328,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101101,266576555,38%718,51
SU-14-28761,105576341,27%635,82
Ho-Ri 28797,595706346,03%708,33
MT-256184,662216132,79%236,30
BZ-75101450,857386048,33%919,33
Charioteer8535,594645940,68%332,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6470,963935655,36%750,67
Birch Gun4193,591835653,57%657,93
FV224 Chopper7830,756985655,36%945,89
T3 HMC2150,891565547,27%504,27
Challenger7883,805975545,45%997,72
Patton the Tank 9733,584265541,82%493,64
AMX 13 757396,284135442,59%614,54
Sav m/434187,682665349,06%350,56
O-Ho81301,887665244,23%1337,92
Tiger I7987,966125156,86%1320,23
SDP 44 Burza6735,374895147,06%1187,81
Marder II3174,181825150,98%407,19
Carro d'assalto P.8871017,686585056,00%1361,46
T376558,085735048,00%1708,75
Leo7643,444924843,75%795,32
SDP 57 Gowika7898,475954751,06%1153,96
M446419,264044748,94%568,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5270,703844753,19%715,85
G.W. E 100101301,776584445,45%959,69
40TP Habicha6670,705654351,16%1267,65
Vz. 44-17649,435854254,76%699,41
A-436525,714834259,52%996,07
AT 25406,833594042,50%801,82
M3G FT3182,491593941,03%334,30
Strv 746702,184843855,26%1288,17
VK 36.01 (H)6646,174973542,86%901,69
SU-122A5420,972943545,71%788,03
M661036,915563461,76%1743,06
Wespe3168,821463348,48%526,82
Sherman III5374,732533339,39%783,74
Hummel6574,005463259,38%807,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,221913243,75%365,05
T6 Medium4194,191913243,75%227,57
BT-74107,581913154,84%251,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91760,166533135,48%1271,81
SU-76M4132,331623046,67%172,84
Durchbruchswagen 2484,231453036,67%1,50
T803111336,907383040,00%616,31
T56 GMC3126,141342941,38%185,28
Škoda T 256700,075962878,57%1420,31
P.43 bis6650,414642748,15%1165,01
Windhund 8743,935282748,15%632,21
25TP KSUST II5476,624572661,54%1176,19
Achilles6671,315092653,85%1182,83
Taschenratte111745,367752548,00%890,04
O-Ni71217,428092454,17%1533,33
BT-2289,351472347,83%238,32
M7 Priest3183,101592147,62%363,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5242,902802040,00%394,97
MS-1188,501252035,00%245,28
T-262110,351222030,00%322,22
Valentine AT4104,471281947,37%91,95
Type T-345425,674291855,56%1064,74
Yong Bing 91281,396071822,22%731,52
A-205112,181581723,53%96,89
Panzerwagen 39 3220,814121650,00%927,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,071791526,67%246,97
AMX 12 t6429,003971533,33%1014,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5572,504011450,00%1067,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 225,00771323,08%0,00
T1 Cunningham177,851071330,77%223,35
Somua SAu 404493,462661346,15%1290,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,731141136,36%44,72
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,551851172,73%804,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4236,001651136,36%497,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5467,095571163,64%1114,75
T207776,606101040,00%989,73
AT-1259,801071040,00%0,00
T-26G FT284,801271060,00%197,33
Fantôme 9852,205171030,00%504,70
SU-18291,78162966,67%543,16
Cruiser Mk. III361,78105944,44%44,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5447,11495944,44%1246,34
Churchill Crocodile 6606,33558955,56%795,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,25199875,00%736,51
Ikv 723104,88193837,50%37,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505523,38375862,50%1108,88
T2 Medium Tank251,3875825,00%1,22
Waffenträger auf E 10010845,13496837,50%292,48
GSOR the TANK 91042,25456837,50%702,90
Tiger 131 6607,38559862,50%907,98
Lago4324,00439785,71%1091,82
M2 Light250,0087714,29%0,00
T-448303,86281728,57%87,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,71178742,86%206,34
T78 6398,29493771,43%534,14
ELC EVEN 90 8442,43436742,86%558,16
60G FT5227,00159633,33%194,24
Cruiser Mk. IV441,6769616,67%0,42
AMX ELC bis5273,17322633,33%581,01
Lago M38 3455,50369633,33%986,29
Char de transition 6382,17327616,67%278,51
Panzerjäger I2163,20179560,00%624,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,40146560,00%187,50
Marder 38T428,80119540,00%4,06
Object 283 9390,2034050,00%74,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6407,80307540,00%407,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,25124425,00%294,73
Strv m/40L3181,25284475,00%685,56
Lorraine 39L AM30,0043425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2109,2513240,00%235,35
Leichttraktor168,001753100,00%329,77
Lorraine 50 t 91266,00600366,67%1157,88
M16/43 Sahariano 3398,0020730,00%910,84
M4A1 FL 10 6854,00729366,67%1567,77
Strv fm/2115,5082250,00%76,78
Hotchkiss H352134,002512100,00%620,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8735,5036920,00%456,28
Straussler V–4/40 3448,5031620,00%1291,99
Kolohousenka1361,003921100,00%2857,76
Fiat 30001269,004371100,00%1918,52
Renault Otsu163,005010,00%23,05
LT vz. 383112,008210,00%165,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2194,0018610,00%862,06
4TP11,001821100,00%264,10
7TP2204,007710,00%635,20
T1 HMC294,001411100,00%514,75
VK 30.01 (H)5472,004101100,00%1024,60
Pvlvv fm/42246,007110,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy30,009710,00%0,00
Renault FT AC20,007710,00%0,00
M18 Hellcat60,004231100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001510,00%0,00
T-6020,00831100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3130,001731100,00%432,42
T-50-2 6167,0012110,00%138,07
MKA 259,004110,00%0,00
Strv S1 8338,0040810,00%32,30
Ashbringer 101360,007551100,00%872,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6254,0016910,00%171,04
Bretagne Panther 6682,0028010,00%812,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-06
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2025-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2023-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-08