keh_727

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1024401288241
Ø Tier8,029,929,7810,04
Victories5058249,38%758,33%4551,14%11848,96%
Defeats5047749,27%541,67%4146,59%11648,13%
Draws13811,35%00,00%22,27%72,90%
Battles survived2443923,86%433,33%2629,55%7330,29%
Tanks destroyed772820,75131,08891,012040,85
Destruction ratio0,991,631,441,21
Tanks spotted988460,9680,67470,531490,62
Damage dealt1.107,322.133,331.869,431.773,87
Capture points713890,7000,00400,451120,46
Defense points313210,3100,0000,00140,06
Experience592,75902,00804,51772,98
WN7962,891284,941085,82940,04
WN81186,051759,731405,621261,59
Total
Battles102440
Ø Tier8,02
Victories5058249,38%
Defeats5047749,27%
Draws13811,35%
Battles survived2443923,86%
Tanks destroyed772820,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted988460,96
Damage dealt1.107,32
Capture points713890,70
Defense points313210,31
Experience592,75
WN7962,89
WN81186,05
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,92
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed131,08
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt2.133,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience902,00
WN71284,94
WN81759,73
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,78
Victories4551,14%
Defeats4146,59%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived2629,55%
Tanks destroyed891,01
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted470,53
Damage dealt1.869,43
Capture points400,45
Defense points00,00
Experience804,51
WN71085,82
WN81405,62
Past 30 days
Battles241
Ø Tier10,04
Victories11848,96%
Defeats11648,13%
Draws72,90%
Battles survived7330,29%
Tanks destroyed2040,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1490,62
Damage dealt1.773,87
Capture points1120,46
Defense points140,06
Experience772,98
WN7940,04
WN81261,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2337,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1626,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.298,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2337,70%
Defeats3557,38%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived1626,23%
Tanks destroyed360,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted600,98
Damage dealt1.298,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,07
Experience547,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,600,000,000,00
Capture points101,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience738,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt823,60
Capture points101,00
Defense points00,00
Experience738,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories22748,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24551,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15532,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4430,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,870,000,000,00
Capture points11562,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20444,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience764,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories22748,09%
Defeats24551,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15532,84%
Tanks destroyed3330,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4430,94
Damage dealt1.120,87
Capture points11562,45
Defense points20444,33
Experience764,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles577000
Victories25243,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30152,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16228,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4250,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,490,000,000,00
Capture points9311,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6691,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience558,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles577
Victories25243,67%
Defeats30152,17%
Draws244,16%
Battles survived16228,08%
Tanks destroyed3770,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4250,74
Damage dealt1.007,49
Capture points9311,61
Defense points6691,16
Experience558,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4536,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7862,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,160,000,000,00
Capture points490,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4536,00%
Defeats7862,40%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived2520,00%
Tanks destroyed810,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1020,82
Damage dealt1.458,16
Capture points490,39
Defense points1501,20
Experience527,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (528)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85 Rudy 6582,21429588151,81%1016,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81117,31676535050,77%1517,11
T297940,35554365052,25%1206,78
IS-381192,94615352850,17%1432,44
IS-7101732,78654226448,81%1401,89
Tiger I7935,34541175350,20%1234,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81300,68639160050,44%1439,48
T-448885,35577153352,97%1226,40
T110E4101807,43618115848,62%1299,04
E 7591281,61592112051,61%1149,85
ISU-15281073,49452108546,64%997,32
Löwe 81183,8269196753,26%1452,88
FV201 (A45) 7758,7156094353,76%1084,05
AMX 50 12091268,6153991149,73%1116,62
T110E5101665,5468791049,23%1234,62
E 100101589,9562588851,24%1183,02
T-54 first prototype 81104,2072688152,44%1523,29
Object 252U 81378,0275886552,72%1628,76
T25 Pilot Number 1 8899,6262882951,75%1222,02
WZ-111 model 1-491440,6370880650,50%1364,29
Conqueror91201,3853678948,04%1023,92
IS-6 81222,2167478353,13%1424,15
T-1091136,3249978343,81%978,43
IS7560,3639775846,31%585,97
AMX 13 909582,0748675645,90%707,42
Object 140101550,5964275246,14%1235,76
Object 252U Defender 81287,9072475152,86%1428,75
M10391264,8356873347,48%1133,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81303,5870072546,76%1397,92
G.W. Tiger (P)8943,2449369549,06%1086,27
T3091630,2368266550,08%1473,61
Tiger II8969,8957866451,05%1070,49
T-5491092,4057665547,94%1019,34
113101614,9064665249,23%1354,71
M54 Renegade 81334,4072964751,00%1418,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 81129,3567863549,45%1346,43
Caernarvon81061,1362061846,12%1129,44
IS-27836,9950559354,64%1118,55
FV4202 81033,0473257850,52%1403,53
AMX 50 B101573,0958256944,64%1082,09
ARL 446460,0136156647,17%650,34
AE Phase I 91462,1676254850,00%1306,47
AMX 50 1008827,3645551846,53%766,38
FV215b 101392,7059750946,37%1023,26
Chrysler K GF 81119,8269850748,72%1246,70
T3281093,3861850449,21%1189,96
Super Conqueror101713,3665448943,15%1228,14
AMBT 81306,5775748551,96%1480,25
Object 25791465,5075748450,62%1418,11
WZ-111 model 5A101716,0270846747,11%1313,66
O-Ni7941,2165646354,64%1258,61
Cromwell6426,6240745947,71%725,70
T-34-856302,5625843747,14%386,82
STA-18708,4646942144,18%747,06
G.W. E 100101185,0560542149,64%917,62
E 25 7773,3450242145,84%1012,73
112 81160,0471740751,84%1415,29
SU-1006494,1130340049,25%739,54
Škoda T 56 81363,5078039851,26%1263,47
T-34-3 81224,5975839749,87%1512,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81093,7170439548,35%1403,55
Tiger (P)7952,0854439050,26%1217,31
Char Futur 4 91687,5876036448,63%1478,51
Grille 15101712,2163236347,66%1178,09
VK 36.01 (H)6282,1323636040,00%208,42
ELC EVEN 90 8433,6058436048,89%697,23
122 TM 81297,6474335351,84%1500,58
IS-4101919,7475035248,58%1506,78
T-345184,3520034947,56%300,53
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8912,2063834945,85%1108,44
E 5091510,3377134348,98%1394,93
Lansen C 81180,9279434252,34%1457,08
Kranvagn101851,8676333649,40%1425,52
SU-1527579,5133733546,57%663,15
T26E5 81081,2673733351,05%1331,76
Type 6191209,6956833144,41%1068,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91676,3680633049,39%1601,35
Object 268101689,9459732744,95%1039,65
T-34-85M 6787,2058032652,15%1372,26
KV-856295,4625432547,38%286,83
Black Prince7496,0038032243,48%443,76
Type 4 Heavy91257,3766331851,57%1137,33
Somua SM 81317,1179531254,81%1415,28
KR-1112243,3890931050,32%1512,25
AMX M4 mle. 457659,9148130947,25%709,91
G.W. Panther7659,0930729347,44%713,13
Object 277101603,3066729148,45%1205,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81234,7676229148,80%1312,47
Caernarvon Action X 81037,9075229149,48%1220,79
T57 Heavy101642,0766629045,86%1130,93
Object 268 Version 4101770,5670528756,45%1285,02
1108857,3253527847,12%855,69
T-832 81310,3974527848,20%1291,61
Ho-Ri 3101826,2671227749,10%1180,45
Emil II91688,6683027052,22%1603,81
TNH T Vz. 5191728,9686126954,28%1663,92
E 75 TS 81267,2873726648,12%1482,71
AMX 30 1er prototype91337,7365926352,09%1284,29
M66284,7924326245,04%214,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101555,5461526245,04%1043,88
Škoda T 27 81030,1263926044,23%1187,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191433,0773525847,29%1316,80
T-103 81142,1065825745,91%1201,61
M48A5 Patton101541,3065424744,94%1113,92
Object 780 102004,5574624652,03%1669,14
STA-2 8947,3968124546,12%1201,70
Object 705A101849,7571524050,83%1410,05
Prototipo Standard B91578,1379323852,94%1597,23
Rinoceronte101743,6669523044,78%1237,97
AltProto AMX 30 81158,3272922642,04%1247,15
Škoda T 40 6640,9246822548,89%1195,25
O-I6664,3640222446,43%1027,14
AMX 50 Foch B101666,9170122447,77%1107,38
XM57 81581,5080322352,02%1564,64
Type 5 Heavy101611,4767622241,89%970,89
Kampfpanzer 67101713,2075322044,09%1135,16
KV-1S6220,1122821845,87%172,82
Object 430U101824,5673321546,51%1332,73
Object 70491394,9855121347,89%992,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101772,2177021350,70%1304,74
Object 777 Version II 91543,1675021348,83%1472,75
A-205111,0814821242,92%136,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101682,1873921252,36%1301,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101544,2066521047,62%1177,21
AMX 12 t6271,4829120647,09%551,26
Emil I81352,6477720556,59%1603,23
Kunze Panzer 91447,6274020150,75%1282,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81185,2971020150,25%1180,33
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91460,5080819853,54%1431,01
T207659,5944719550,77%858,19
M46 Patton91278,1867419144,50%1101,70
Hummel6497,9833218952,91%708,14
Panther7771,1150118943,39%1105,59
SU-130PM 81378,0473718851,06%1425,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7530,2637818747,59%675,27
T-437509,7042118748,13%663,68
P.43 ter7879,6751418656,99%1427,64
AMX 13 757352,6838218646,24%540,47
T28 Concept 7810,6357818656,99%1182,23
VK 30.01 (H)5203,7822818545,41%271,05
BDR G1 B5288,3923118543,24%341,67
CS-52 LIS 81192,2671718448,91%1403,80
Maus101624,9575118252,20%1146,79
Object 43091415,2274518248,35%1286,97
Panther II8797,8550317946,37%920,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101935,7676417349,71%1315,43
T28 Prototype8947,8059517344,51%853,76
CS-5991396,9674917046,47%1234,12
T110E3101581,6162317046,47%965,71
UDES 15/16101861,1779416950,89%1475,90
T54E191659,8775816949,11%1549,80
Hirschkäfer111912,5972416948,52%1231,59
Type 4 Chi-To6346,3926716838,10%400,55
GSOR 1008 81339,9370716852,98%1370,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691439,3265216744,31%1288,35
AMX 13 10510698,2461216552,73%645,83
STB-1101518,5862116451,22%1149,15
VK 30.01 (P)6476,2038616349,08%716,85
KV-48914,1850216153,42%1013,97
Object 261101072,0663616050,63%823,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6445,7133716051,25%776,58
KV-15195,8319916043,75%162,64
AMX ELC bis5178,0125116048,13%402,79
Leopard 1101556,0163415940,25%1035,43
Type 59 81071,1970915446,10%1286,65
Concept No. 5101707,5167915444,16%1130,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81180,2172915442,86%1321,60
Super Hellcat 7861,0360815453,90%1230,90
P.44 Pantera8983,2960915246,71%1219,14
T1 Heavy5267,8923315046,67%337,98
VK 30.02 (M)6419,3741214946,98%645,85
IS-2M 71128,9576714951,01%1457,87
Vz. 55101756,7176414852,03%1262,92
M26 Pershing8704,4546714843,24%718,55
T25/27730,9348514743,54%867,44
FV230 Canopener101711,0877814748,30%1168,11
Tiger 131 6645,3549514749,66%986,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5228,1422214643,15%394,37
O-Ho81115,8172314650,00%1207,43
Type 5781315,4674514549,66%1357,25
Taschenratte112132,0387714546,21%1143,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102067,8484414551,72%1550,12
Cromwell B 6609,1657114548,28%1057,30
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81329,0276814550,34%1566,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81228,8973014346,85%1331,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101768,7671414047,86%1274,25
Type T-345148,5618114043,57%160,73
Type 586355,3628113943,88%480,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91211,6460213748,18%1160,37
Churchill VII6396,8444513643,38%495,92
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81186,4471613550,37%1388,08
Coccodrillo 102042,4083813454,48%1470,24
Type 71101897,0483013454,48%1412,95
Leopard Prototyp A91506,1574013452,99%1353,94
Object 26391333,0572513150,38%1102,38
BZ-6891484,3975012846,88%1380,29
Durchbruchswagen 2457,1812712538,40%0,64
SU-855292,4031012444,35%471,69
T-284142,9417112453,23%288,81
M3 Lee4138,9517012450,81%336,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,7923312344,72%514,64
XM69 Hacker112000,3279712343,90%1273,81
Charioteer81136,3656312249,18%1149,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8569,9345312250,00%946,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81030,6968112147,11%1116,06
Toro 91626,1882211952,94%1522,10
FV217 Badger101631,8372511746,15%1133,03
STG 8996,4661311753,85%1167,98
BZ-75101865,4075111643,97%1328,35
M-IV-Y 81343,0577911455,26%1543,34
SU-100M17846,2460111350,44%1129,62
M-V-Y101587,5074111343,36%1112,07
E 50 Ausf. M101680,7177311257,14%1393,43
VK 100.01 (P)81083,1170711246,43%1160,51
Ares 90101813,6175311247,32%1383,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102297,1886011149,55%1589,79
53TP Markowskiego81199,9472311049,09%1346,57
Schwarzpanzer 58 8942,1958610838,89%1035,60
TVP T 50/51101389,1264110742,06%911,85
M18 Hellcat6325,3825910746,73%346,88
CS-63101637,7874710652,83%1256,60
Centurion Action X101523,1264110641,51%1076,04
T376436,3548110449,04%1100,80
T803111972,4384710448,08%1317,36
Grille5360,1722010237,25%549,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91079,2472710258,82%1001,77
M4A1 Sherman5278,382659953,54%661,62
KV-137695,495269945,45%1038,05
KV-5 81136,717339954,55%1242,77
Tortoise91704,938359755,67%1413,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6466,173299655,21%599,21
K-91-PT 91441,027459451,06%1360,49
T-62A101312,465769344,09%944,94
XM66F 81177,937279257,61%1223,67
TNH 105/100081088,346729140,66%1220,98
121101689,367029048,89%1382,75
Object 752 91802,728629056,67%1526,06
T 55A 91360,287879058,89%1293,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481125,126748943,82%1107,65
T9591615,008808961,80%1504,48
M-III-Y8818,736318938,20%705,16
UDES 1691262,137418851,14%1143,68
B14119,901678744,83%117,64
Churchill I5312,803978652,33%550,22
121B 101440,736848653,49%1120,30
SU-1018932,126118545,88%938,13
Centurion Mk. I8974,827158455,95%1335,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505375,652668359,04%860,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8775,406158345,78%724,64
O-I Experimental5490,913528251,22%831,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 7986,797568265,85%1592,00
M75203,442408158,02%642,68
Concept 1B 91880,358688047,50%1469,05
DBV-152 101733,036537946,84%1059,43
T-46366,861157847,44%76,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507536,494007735,06%432,82
Sturmpanzer II4195,671707650,00%488,44
LT-432 8407,055397646,05%507,34
WZ-113G FT102197,698817466,22%1649,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191636,368707462,16%1556,09
GSOR 1010 FB 81337,036987450,00%1566,63
Ares 8591503,738247357,53%1455,87
Leo7743,265447241,67%1041,24
T71 DA7567,595457153,52%1142,38
Ares 90 C111821,668487150,70%1289,20
Strv 746411,143706940,58%530,61
Strv 103B101356,336466949,28%828,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101782,946716949,28%1189,10
T675302,383706851,47%575,35
FV4005 Stage II101026,594866839,71%483,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,632016848,53%746,76
WZ-1209983,914596734,33%731,20
Type 64 6385,124676747,76%829,09
SU-85B4185,802436643,94%254,51
T-29 3279,413846660,61%1062,37
M5 Stuart488,811696443,75%36,32
M5A1 Stuart468,702686358,73%176,98
WZ-111-1G FT8982,195446336,51%843,77
Fauteur112240,767416334,92%1423,88
BT-7434,72946139,34%5,96
AMX 404105,261816144,26%174,58
M415244,612456154,10%288,39
Predatore 91684,027486145,90%1311,50
Manticore10908,487066145,90%910,71
Object 283 91253,337396050,00%1207,90
Black Rock 111919,509596061,67%1340,05
Crusader6263,712755952,54%705,91
Caliban 8822,616455947,46%745,07
Matilda4173,212305848,28%292,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81029,076785850,00%1241,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 81030,866395853,45%1157,79
Type 1 Chi-He4153,322545752,63%331,13
59-Patton 8838,915655742,11%993,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8264,393085646,43%259,43
50TP prototyp 81403,407815550,91%1521,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4429,225195550,91%1142,55
Škoda T 5091086,545665450,00%931,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,222225453,70%257,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81480,697775448,15%1704,25
Lorraine 40 t 81170,117275453,70%1393,87
P.43 bis6666,685235347,17%1278,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8767,346125347,17%735,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,421345246,15%180,80
Comet7482,624045230,77%490,07
Type 6891513,697515137,25%1254,58
BZ-79111671,247625141,18%792,35
Šotek 81191,107345150,98%1138,45
ST vz. 394144,082024959,18%372,25
Type 95 Heavy4166,612294953,06%432,88
FV229 Contender91298,597104940,82%898,50
Rambo 91638,698084845,83%1513,19
CS-447758,874624740,43%850,92
M40/M438903,026434751,06%931,32
Bisonte C45 81370,967954548,89%1362,35
TVP VTU Koncept8665,115044436,36%558,52
45TP Habicha7861,256754454,55%1163,75
SU-76M498,481294438,64%3,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91606,757704452,27%1239,00
T77 81341,896514440,91%1295,02
BZT-70 102094,218144252,38%1295,56
Škoda T 256697,035224057,50%1336,34
WZ-131G FT6396,633184045,00%464,94
M-VI-Y9997,857464055,00%903,66
M2 Medium Tank3111,491483938,46%164,77
UDES 14 Alt 58959,476763852,63%1076,49
FV4025 Contriver111927,398143844,74%1078,75
SMV CC-678929,537303669,44%1053,69
Object 7059996,976063658,33%851,66
AC 1 Sentinel 4162,112683641,67%304,83
AMX 65 t8744,095613545,71%717,54
ST-II101460,776163537,14%816,69
Patton the Tank 91309,746373540,00%1121,81
Gryphon 101878,918033557,14%1348,49
Vz. 63P112029,097723441,18%1107,84
Nashorn6575,034033432,35%724,29
IS-3-II91361,417163461,76%1274,53
Object 432U111555,827743447,06%992,60
LT vz. 383158,061943351,52%554,74
M8A14215,002433148,39%381,11
TBT 91551,746643129,03%1050,81
Ikv 1035317,232573030,00%491,38
CS-67 Szakal111494,637223040,00%837,93
T-1506528,433133036,67%624,96
IS-M8567,035443046,67%428,58
AMX 67 Imbattable111940,737883046,67%1111,38
Vz. 44-17939,145902944,83%1037,31
T56 GMC3115,381282944,83%167,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581723,1410032955,17%1815,86
Covenanter5260,292742825,00%762,72
AMX 30 B101404,186992853,57%1154,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91515,078662860,71%1338,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291781,418822755,56%1686,65
T92 HMC10935,786072751,85%731,80
Škoda T 245336,652602642,31%744,18
Strv m/425350,814002646,15%855,40
BT-2216,00842548,00%66,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,283802552,00%631,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,541272458,33%164,44
T-26221,67942454,17%118,48
CS-538493,744242356,52%541,42
AMX 38368,351372339,13%3,58
STK-2112172,968312347,83%1396,78
PTZ-78111889,269172369,57%1127,26
A-436526,133862339,13%808,90
TS-54 8973,706472339,13%831,21
Leopard 120 Verbessert111075,175582330,43%510,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007550,554862240,91%602,20
25TP KSUST II5133,862502236,36%34,13
MT-25695,002782259,09%205,98
Fantôme 91350,007272254,55%1339,02
D23129,291672152,38%347,99
T216270,673512152,38%642,29
GSOR the TANK 91333,146732142,86%1173,45
M3 Stuart3135,551962055,00%447,96
M6A2E1 81034,707352070,00%1238,70
T2 Medium Tank256,321121957,89%176,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu6690,215151931,58%740,43
BZ-1668891,895931936,84%816,38
KV-220-2 5510,005001947,37%881,45
WZ-111 81184,896091861,11%1418,65
StuG III Ausf. G5289,223301850,00%534,73
60G FT5347,003371747,06%573,46
M127453,354441741,18%365,03
BZ-587806,655731735,29%874,29
T698377,063621741,18%202,15
T-34 shielded 5461,473741741,18%951,47
UDES 038439,694071631,25%153,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,562441656,25%421,36
ST-I91017,564181637,50%633,03
M446559,135141650,00%809,43
Gorilla111281,946071637,50%450,53
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112172,317481631,25%1159,58
VK 45.03 7791,386501643,75%901,33
Lorraine 39L AM329,73721533,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II278,931651450,00%151,53
Valentine AT4145,071161428,57%130,30
Type 4 Ju-To7719,644741428,57%640,81
WZ-114 91368,437791450,00%1081,71
Yong Bing 91486,718251457,14%1169,11
14TP4130,772751369,23%460,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810806,774461330,77%469,30
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8892,087851361,54%1040,91
IS-2-II8615,925921250,00%564,93
Lorraine 50 t 91539,925521216,67%1267,54
D1261,271191154,55%136,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3181,822381145,45%481,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,552421163,64%348,03
SU-76G FT4298,273011145,45%492,09
VK 30.01 (D)6354,09285119,09%401,06
Panhard EBR 10510921,276931154,55%864,09
AS-XX 40 t112348,098011145,45%1539,36
KV-1SA 5589,275301136,36%1020,89
P.435375,104421060,00%1050,12
Jagdpanzer IV6600,104711050,00%874,11
Sav m/434257,803641070,00%727,02
M36 Jackson6963,108001090,00%1876,65
FV224 Chopper71089,707661050,00%1413,14
Object 274a 8887,707971070,00%1143,37
Char Mle. 75 9634,104681040,00%544,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8985,005521040,00%898,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6821,306671060,00%1389,63
Dicker Max 6532,604931070,00%958,95
T92 8289,806101060,00%440,07
Projet Louis 9737,906371050,00%939,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81248,405291070,00%1398,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 8860,604911010,00%785,53
T3 HMC235,2298955,56%130,63
Executor111215,78704944,44%584,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81401,00663933,33%1263,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,25181887,50%261,34
T34 81298,63786850,00%1486,71
Carro d'assalto P.887497,25391812,50%354,12
MS-1120,75157862,50%186,20
SMV CC-567797,38421862,50%1060,26
T25 AT7723,50508837,50%755,69
Archer5204,88227825,00%186,74
Jagdtiger Prototype 81255,75821862,50%1277,52
L-60 2104,38311850,00%441,82
Stridsyxa 8968,13607837,50%758,76
TT-130M 91158,38624825,00%777,78
Renault FT151,2956714,29%31,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3197,00213771,43%780,84
Strv 103-09869,14636742,86%501,03
Valentine3224,00274742,86%603,54
AT-1284,14104757,14%217,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,14222757,14%478,89
M53/M559535,71314714,29%202,01
Primo Victoria 8679,57754785,71%797,64
StuG IV 5203,43239757,14%377,38
T1 Cunningham127,83103683,33%261,00
Type 91 Heavy385,00209666,67%276,46
Object 4168592,17629666,67%715,05
S-517531,40694580,00%599,97
Leichttraktor142,60114560,00%172,68
M7 Priest3141,00183540,00%167,97
Ho-Ri 28409,40340520,00%127,93
G.W. Tiger9566,00427540,00%268,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage10811,60680560,00%592,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D40,0079520,00%0,00
Ares 758989,00487520,00%761,34
FV227 Conceiver81112,40781580,00%1178,89
Versuchspanzer 5791147,60619540,00%699,31
LTP 3269,00402560,00%1492,96
OCP Peacekeeper 92139,80725520,00%1714,10
Renault FT 75 BS2157,0090425,00%656,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4375,00307450,00%917,92
Pz.Kpfw. I264,5099425,00%10,72
FCM 36284,25132450,00%203,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3252,75155425,00%689,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6721,50678450,00%1305,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,67157366,67%222,70
Renault NC-31159,00185366,67%286,07
105 leFH18B2 5143,00263366,67%263,44
40TP Habicha6182,33297366,67%299,43
SDP 44 Burza6817,67316333,33%1206,58
T-6020,0039333,33%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010792,67486333,33%197,70
Tiger-Maus 91393,67683333,33%959,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 8737,67413333,33%403,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3428,67572366,67%1178,10
Char de transition 6906,337413100,00%1582,13
Excalibur 6642,33481366,67%894,27
Bretagne Panther 6833,678273100,00%1639,80
43 M. Toldi III 3144,00229333,33%418,24
Kolohousenka189,50168250,00%269,07
Strv fm/211109,0018720,00%367,27
Renault Otsu142,50109250,00%71,62
Panzerjäger I218,0067250,00%76,78
SU-5415,505320,00%0,00
BV-111111596,00759250,00%864,09
Ho-Ri Shugo112007,5044220,00%1247,01
Sturer Emil782,0012120,00%0,00
Jagdpanther II8350,5015820,00%51,86
AMX AC mle. 488138,50349250,00%137,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5302,005752100,00%696,59
Object 703 Version II 8728,00586250,00%530,26
T-45 2136,50236250,00%552,05
MTLS-1G14 3229,5018320,00%599,67
A46 6347,00346250,00%995,20
BT-7 artillery 3155,50283250,00%465,19
M10 RBFM 5671,505202100,00%1552,05
Churchill Crocodile 6727,5050020,00%797,91
Turán III prototípus 556,009920,00%0,00
Fiat 300010,005410,00%0,00
LT vz. 35240,003910,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,0012110,00%537,77
4TP1184,004981100,00%1124,50
Cruiser Mk. II2344,0028710,00%1665,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,001321100,00%320,81
Indien-Panzer8197,005751100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,006010,00%0,00
M-II-Y7443,0032610,00%245,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5378,005101100,00%1009,93
Windhund 81003,0035110,00%779,57
M4-85 5637,0036610,00%1075,64
MKA 2276,004741100,00%1189,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6329,0029010,00%227,30
Škoda T 45 7900,0010131100,00%1026,07
Valentine II 4660,0052510,00%1889,02
AMX ELC 901 6490,007111100,00%1184,98
FCM 2C 3108,0017610,00%36,86
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5921,009081100,00%1482,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6239,006591100,00%388,84
Valiant 5582,0044610,00%922,05
M4A1 FL 10 6591,007261100,00%980,54
T78 6522,0029910,00%422,53
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9198,006571100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7823,0036310,00%661,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2026-03-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24