| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 875,09 | 416 | 1299 | 48,19% | 775,69 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1116,62 | 498 | 771 | 42,93% | 643,07 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 456,88 | 362 | 751 | 46,07% | 727,04 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 717,26 | 406 | 726 | 50,00% | 780,53 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 391,37 | 357 | 501 | 49,10% | 629,26 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141,71 | 184 | 458 | 54,15% | 417,52 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 620,93 | 369 | 405 | 46,67% | 969,60 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 603,88 | 328 | 390 | 48,21% | 674,59 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 309,09 | 365 | 389 | 45,24% | 301,48 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 934,90 | 477 | 358 | 46,65% | 681,81 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 763,89 | 454 | 323 | 45,20% | 676,15 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 150,54 | 202 | 249 | 51,41% | 311,51 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 986,14 | 521 | 241 | 45,64% | 776,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 442,03 | 289 | 239 | 48,12% | 636,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 196,60 | 234 | 223 | 44,39% | 440,98 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 591,63 | 361 | 216 | 43,52% | 592,72 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 402,79 | 285 | 196 | 44,39% | 426,39 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 195,53 | 255 | 186 | 50,54% | 395,03 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 622,35 | 370 | 184 | 40,22% | 320,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 205,02 | 223 | 181 | 39,78% | 540,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 269,47 | 220 | 181 | 47,51% | 441,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120,40 | 171 | 162 | 54,32% | 590,71 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 124,69 | 220 | 157 | 47,77% | 526,41 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 690,06 | 452 | 156 | 58,97% | 869,95 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 912,70 | 424 | 153 | 46,41% | 555,32 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 183,02 | 214 | 148 | 52,03% | 312,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1110,46 | 482 | 146 | 50,68% | 637,72 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 599,54 | 362 | 144 | 43,75% | 518,94 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 515,64 | 353 | 140 | 33,57% | 337,90 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 326,74 | 288 | 140 | 54,29% | 550,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 162,76 | 169 | 132 | 48,48% | 246,29 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 843,55 | 490 | 119 | 50,42% | 615,61 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 608,63 | 432 | 117 | 47,86% | 507,35 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 164,99 | 157 | 106 | 49,06% | 355,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 159,46 | 179 | 104 | 42,31% | 173,59 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 138,17 | 179 | 101 | 53,47% | 360,57 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 172,93 | 175 | 82 | 39,02% | 351,06 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 898,56 | 384 | 77 | 40,26% | 360,44 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 653,81 | 456 | 73 | 53,42% | 579,40 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 104,49 | 197 | 73 | 52,05% | 345,79 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 361,47 | 319 | 73 | 57,53% | 602,87 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 452,61 | 301 | 72 | 48,61% | 595,87 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 236,88 | 246 | 69 | 40,58% | 182,52 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 320,58 | 221 | 69 | 43,48% | 610,01 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 284,43 | 279 | 60 | 55,00% | 355,75 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 633,59 | 468 | 59 | 54,24% | 513,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 43,86 | 151 | 56 | 39,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 455,49 | 357 | 51 | 33,33% | 189,85 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 173,52 | 193 | 50 | 46,00% | 292,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 106,18 | 159 | 45 | 51,11% | 334,82 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 27,15 | 85 | 41 | 46,34% | 50,08 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 202,62 | 195 | 39 | 53,85% | 570,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 164,08 | 212 | 39 | 53,85% | 293,61 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 795,24 | 433 | 38 | 47,37% | 406,06 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 404,52 | 332 | 31 | 41,94% | 190,39 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 434,06 | 342 | 31 | 58,06% | 544,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 204,61 | 193 | 28 | 46,43% | 494,01 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7,85 | 75 | 27 | 55,56% | 157,51 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1141,70 | 517 | 23 | 47,83% | 741,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104,22 | 212 | 23 | 43,48% | 316,02 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 361,18 | 288 | 22 | 36,36% | 221,51 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 206,11 | 288 | 18 | 33,33% | 689,28 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 183,33 | 250 | 18 | 72,22% | 640,40 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 69,53 | 101 | 17 | 52,94% | 303,04 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 471,76 | 423 | 17 | 35,29% | 416,55 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 88,19 | 139 | 16 | 50,00% | 258,84 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 126,77 | 126 | 13 | 53,85% | 266,32 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 106,83 | 189 | 12 | 58,33% | 280,38 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 456,00 | 462 | 11 | 63,64% | 377,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 11,27 | 147 | 11 | 54,55% | 125,15 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 120,33 | 149 | 9 | 33,33% | 211,32 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1347,00 | 664 | 9 | 77,78% | 882,25 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 254,38 | 294 | 8 | 75,00% | 885,89 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 70,25 | 108 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97,75 | 145 | 8 | 75,00% | 506,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178,25 | 242 | 8 | 62,50% | 545,48 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 172,50 | 179 | 6 | 16,67% | 385,33 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 680,83 | 480 | 6 | 16,67% | 183,01 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 159,67 | 229 | 6 | 66,67% | 860,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 83,67 | 123 | 6 | 33,33% | 33,73 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 73,80 | 136 | 5 | 40,00% | 6,03 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 161,00 | 144 | 5 | 20,00% | 21,99 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 110,75 | 161 | 4 | 75,00% | 658,15 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 517,75 | 161 | 4 | 0,00% | 407,48 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 93 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 391,67 | 86 | 3 | 0,00% | 14,76 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 397,00 | 482 | 3 | 100,00% | 2039,64 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 41,00 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 381,50 | 640 | 2 | 100,00% | 1095,55 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 119,50 | 146 | 2 | 50,00% | 354,23 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 216,00 | 168 | 2 | 0,00% | 424,04 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 38,00 | 122 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 233,00 | 169 | 1 | 0,00% | 400,26 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 157,91 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 31,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 289,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 555,90 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 242,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 324,62 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 155,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 39,43 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 260,00 | 201 | 1 | 100,00% | 1020,21 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
kenpioen
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11995 | 0 | 14 | 47 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,62 | 0,00 | 9,57 | 9,02 | ||||
| Victories | 5693 | 47,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 42,86% | 21 | 44,68% |
| Defeats | 6156 | 51,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 57,14% | 26 | 55,32% |
| Draws | 146 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2389 | 19,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 7,14% | 9 | 19,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5975 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,29 | 18 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,31 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10762 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,57 | 31 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 550,51 | 0,00 | 738,21 | 780,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 5613 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2668 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 345,80 | 0,00 | 389,36 | 402,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 655,99 | 0,00 | 339,27 | 461,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 614,42 | 0,00 | 388,09 | 532,49 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11995 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,62 | |
| Victories | 5693 | 47,46% |
| Defeats | 6156 | 51,32% |
| Draws | 146 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 2389 | 19,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5975 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10762 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 550,51 | |
| Capture points | 5613 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 2668 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 345,80 | |
| WN7 | 655,99 | |
| WN8 | 614,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,57 | |
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 7,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 738,21 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 389,36 | |
| WN7 | 339,27 | |
| WN8 | 388,09 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,02 | |
| Victories | 21 | 44,68% |
| Defeats | 26 | 55,32% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 19,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 780,87 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 402,00 | |
| WN7 | 461,98 | |
| WN8 | 532,49 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen