| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cromwell | 6 | 430,37 | 364 | 4114 | 50,92% | 774,27 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 523,96 | 285 | 1560 | 49,29% | 850,92 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 705,25 | 399 | 1416 | 45,83% | 800,38 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 487,57 | 333 | 1076 | 47,86% | 729,98 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 419,19 | 398 | 758 | 44,59% | 504,36 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 918,87 | 454 | 624 | 46,79% | 643,63 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 828,85 | 431 | 599 | 42,74% | 799,53 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1350,55 | 448 | 597 | 47,74% | 1458,09 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 579,56 | 350 | 595 | 46,22% | 859,26 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 879,10 | 476 | 572 | 49,13% | 1071,69 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1073,33 | 470 | 547 | 45,34% | 864,18 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1208,70 | 402 | 528 | 49,43% | 1544,00 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 853,89 | 432 | 520 | 42,50% | 644,13 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1143,06 | 361 | 482 | 43,98% | 862,35 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1002,63 | 500 | 468 | 45,51% | 828,15 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 265,34 | 233 | 430 | 48,37% | 600,59 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 693,79 | 371 | 410 | 42,68% | 579,51 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 583,64 | 361 | 396 | 47,73% | 607,61 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 849,86 | 442 | 391 | 43,48% | 818,45 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 105,26 | 185 | 345 | 46,67% | 154,02 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 515,90 | 361 | 335 | 48,06% | 515,17 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 396,25 | 323 | 330 | 47,27% | 441,14 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 824,25 | 458 | 316 | 48,42% | 817,70 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1105,18 | 446 | 293 | 43,34% | 678,24 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 111,18 | 234 | 282 | 50,00% | 203,89 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1063,19 | 442 | 275 | 41,09% | 637,47 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 114,50 | 172 | 266 | 47,74% | 132,74 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 277,85 | 310 | 265 | 43,77% | 523,27 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 315,04 | 345 | 244 | 42,62% | 385,39 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 251,37 | 343 | 240 | 50,00% | 331,35 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 824,40 | 340 | 240 | 52,92% | 1126,70 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 382,10 | 304 | 231 | 46,32% | 599,29 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 314,69 | 270 | 224 | 48,66% | 446,05 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 384,10 | 204 | 222 | 47,75% | 1085,00 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 163,81 | 278 | 213 | 46,48% | 243,60 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 269,82 | 214 | 212 | 46,70% | 361,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 392,16 | 339 | 204 | 36,27% | 520,51 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 84,32 | 154 | 197 | 46,70% | 70,52 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 726,18 | 392 | 195 | 48,21% | 858,65 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192,76 | 193 | 188 | 55,32% | 618,29 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80,29 | 152 | 177 | 42,94% | 269,32 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 402,16 | 290 | 176 | 49,43% | 551,64 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 622,83 | 401 | 172 | 45,35% | 592,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 368,96 | 253 | 145 | 49,66% | 805,32 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 70,65 | 155 | 141 | 49,65% | 198,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 115,05 | 195 | 139 | 47,48% | 312,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 414,97 | 290 | 136 | 49,26% | 619,17 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 371,89 | 292 | 119 | 52,94% | 485,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 174,62 | 179 | 117 | 43,59% | 245,21 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 26,53 | 94 | 112 | 48,21% | 77,80 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 308,86 | 250 | 111 | 46,85% | 676,74 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 328,67 | 291 | 108 | 54,63% | 579,74 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 271,76 | 358 | 98 | 48,98% | 585,22 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 439,39 | 315 | 97 | 52,58% | 611,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 48,22 | 108 | 88 | 51,14% | 85,38 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 227,83 | 241 | 77 | 50,65% | 365,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 424,75 | 345 | 76 | 44,74% | 355,81 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 119,08 | 164 | 73 | 46,58% | 112,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 93,25 | 168 | 72 | 50,00% | 133,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 432,40 | 393 | 70 | 41,43% | 493,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 178,09 | 279 | 65 | 46,15% | 402,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 61,63 | 118 | 60 | 46,67% | 61,58 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25,13 | 65 | 55 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 110,48 | 292 | 54 | 53,70% | 177,56 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 95,55 | 164 | 53 | 52,83% | 260,51 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 108,20 | 189 | 49 | 48,98% | 144,61 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 122,38 | 159 | 42 | 35,71% | 40,89 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 54,05 | 101 | 40 | 32,50% | 2,46 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 711,89 | 504 | 36 | 44,44% | 441,36 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132,94 | 245 | 34 | 38,24% | 112,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 66,09 | 137 | 33 | 54,55% | 122,87 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84,63 | 162 | 32 | 43,75% | 148,32 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 35,72 | 82 | 32 | 34,38% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 73,61 | 118 | 31 | 45,16% | 54,95 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 739,53 | 466 | 30 | 40,00% | 272,16 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 78,52 | 129 | 29 | 31,03% | 39,85 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 485,31 | 466 | 29 | 65,52% | 658,28 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63,36 | 122 | 28 | 42,86% | 23,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 20,52 | 61 | 27 | 40,74% | 4,27 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 223,63 | 298 | 27 | 44,44% | 605,26 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 167,91 | 204 | 23 | 52,17% | 474,35 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 144,70 | 173 | 23 | 52,17% | 546,50 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 34,68 | 86 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,01 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 118,90 | 238 | 21 | 52,38% | 320,51 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 37,30 | 154 | 20 | 60,00% | 182,46 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 93,25 | 239 | 20 | 50,00% | 350,02 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 30,11 | 69 | 19 | 26,32% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 684,41 | 711 | 17 | 64,71% | 731,78 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 17,25 | 66 | 16 | 31,25% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 762,94 | 438 | 16 | 43,75% | 754,58 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88,08 | 133 | 13 | 53,85% | 148,40 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 42,75 | 71 | 12 | 33,33% | 2,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 8,18 | 67 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 80,50 | 137 | 10 | 60,00% | 381,01 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 24,10 | 93 | 10 | 50,00% | 81,30 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 436,89 | 403 | 9 | 55,56% | 412,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 336,63 | 241 | 8 | 37,50% | 263,77 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49,86 | 92 | 7 | 57,14% | 154,29 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 234,00 | 206 | 6 | 16,67% | 112,64 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 97,17 | 151 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 6,00 | 63 | 5 | 60,00% | 172,24 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 5,60 | 78 | 5 | 60,00% | 198,51 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 130,80 | 221 | 5 | 80,00% | 378,34 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 295,00 | 230 | 5 | 40,00% | 404,20 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 9,50 | 67 | 4 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 105,50 | 104 | 4 | 25,00% | 306,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 40,25 | 156 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 68,00 | 146 | 4 | 50,00% | 193,54 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 9,33 | 59 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 99,50 | 264 | 2 | 100,00% | 312,79 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 928,00 | 427 | 2 | 0,00% | 969,23 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 431,00 | 246 | 2 | 0,00% | 209,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 49,50 | 337 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 50,50 | 183 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 767,00 | 383 | 2 | 50,00% | 578,31 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 57,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 17,63 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 41,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 249,00 | 395 | 1 | 100,00% | 368,65 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 90,00 | 451 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 88,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 |
ketemaskas
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24837 | 0 | 98 | 802 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,53 | 0,00 | 9,10 | 7,95 | ||||
| Victories | 11765 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 43,88% | 369 | 46,01% |
| Defeats | 12809 | 51,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 54 | 55,10% | 418 | 52,12% |
| Draws | 263 | 1,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,02% | 15 | 1,87% |
| Battles survived | 5409 | 21,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 16,33% | 146 | 18,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13910 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 0,57 | 322 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,68 | 0,49 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28251 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 1,36 | 770 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 560,44 | 0,00 | 1.102,36 | 700,75 | ||||
| Capture points | 16216 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 168 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 13205 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,08 | 0,00 | 652,90 | 443,83 | ||||
| WN7 | 755,11 | 0,00 | 716,76 | 561,82 | ||||
| WN8 | 733,83 | 0,00 | 929,75 | 650,46 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24837 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,53 | |
| Victories | 11765 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 12809 | 51,57% |
| Draws | 263 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 5409 | 21,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13910 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28251 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 560,44 | |
| Capture points | 16216 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 13205 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 344,08 | |
| WN7 | 755,11 | |
| WN8 | 733,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 43 | 43,88% |
| Defeats | 54 | 55,10% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 16,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.102,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 652,90 | |
| WN7 | 716,76 | |
| WN8 | 929,75 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 802 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,95 | |
| Victories | 369 | 46,01% |
| Defeats | 418 | 52,12% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,87% |
| Battles survived | 146 | 18,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 322 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 770 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 700,75 | |
| Capture points | 168 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 443,83 | |
| WN7 | 561,82 | |
| WN8 | 650,46 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 27,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 62,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 9,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 20,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.195,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 262,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Victories | 12 | 27,91% |
| Defeats | 27 | 62,79% |
| Draws | 4 | 9,30% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 20,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.195,84 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 262,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 909,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 22 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 4 | 30,77% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 2 | 15,38% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 909,00 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 1,69 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 370,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 18 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 123,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% |
| Defeats | 10 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,14% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 370,14 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 123,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 29 | 22,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 97 | 75,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 20,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 400,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 314 | 2,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 183,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | |
| Victories | 29 | 22,48% |
| Defeats | 97 | 75,19% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,33% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 20,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 400,14 | |
| Capture points | 314 | 2,43 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 183,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 581 | 49,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 572 | 48,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 26 | 2,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 410 | 34,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 617 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1167 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 777,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3943 | 3,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2648 | 2,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 393,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1179 | |
| Victories | 581 | 49,28% |
| Defeats | 572 | 48,52% |
| Draws | 26 | 2,21% |
| Battles survived | 410 | 34,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 617 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1167 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 777,74 | |
| Capture points | 3943 | 3,34 |
| Defense points | 2648 | 2,25 |
| Experience | 393,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 94 | 30,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 204 | 67,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 24,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 111 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 312 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 503,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 846 | 2,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 270 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 155,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 304 | |
| Victories | 94 | 30,92% |
| Defeats | 204 | 67,11% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,97% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 24,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 111 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 312 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 503,18 | |
| Capture points | 846 | 2,78 |
| Defense points | 270 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 155,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 613,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 32,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 613,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 32,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen