| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1247,06 | 605 | 668 | 45,21% | 1211,27 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 738,07 | 520 | 575 | 51,30% | 1351,89 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1067,68 | 636 | 545 | 47,71% | 1186,24 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 809,98 | 603 | 513 | 44,05% | 936,08 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 932,24 | 604 | 348 | 42,24% | 744,85 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1340,67 | 694 | 336 | 44,94% | 1157,05 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 862,50 | 653 | 336 | 43,15% | 934,13 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1316,98 | 670 | 332 | 49,10% | 1320,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1224,48 | 667 | 326 | 44,79% | 1323,66 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1260,05 | 661 | 317 | 45,43% | 1116,22 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 532,09 | 461 | 312 | 49,04% | 791,58 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1335,41 | 653 | 286 | 46,85% | 1122,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1376,60 | 664 | 285 | 43,51% | 1125,73 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 864,97 | 657 | 234 | 48,72% | 806,70 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1350,20 | 717 | 223 | 47,09% | 1169,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 720,78 | 540 | 210 | 48,10% | 783,57 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 820,58 | 610 | 209 | 52,15% | 1082,73 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1136,84 | 667 | 206 | 48,54% | 1301,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1175,62 | 660 | 203 | 44,33% | 1216,53 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1616,27 | 705 | 197 | 49,75% | 1285,27 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 741,98 | 596 | 194 | 51,03% | 843,01 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1254,12 | 673 | 191 | 47,12% | 1011,19 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1083,30 | 719 | 191 | 52,36% | 1262,81 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1052,82 | 581 | 190 | 40,53% | 777,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 623,26 | 546 | 180 | 46,67% | 815,48 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 782,88 | 642 | 179 | 46,37% | 878,97 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1126,47 | 681 | 176 | 45,45% | 1402,46 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 927,46 | 561 | 176 | 54,55% | 1244,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 289,63 | 345 | 164 | 46,34% | 615,81 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 962,07 | 672 | 161 | 52,17% | 1251,26 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1283,51 | 734 | 159 | 49,06% | 1083,80 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1055,99 | 568 | 157 | 37,58% | 703,27 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1723,17 | 755 | 149 | 54,36% | 1558,11 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 856,72 | 682 | 143 | 55,24% | 1518,16 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 810,74 | 604 | 139 | 45,32% | 1153,60 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 522,32 | 409 | 137 | 37,96% | 636,05 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1464,82 | 614 | 135 | 48,15% | 979,06 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 733,24 | 610 | 131 | 48,09% | 1132,13 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 536,42 | 520 | 130 | 53,08% | 1025,99 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1366,66 | 590 | 130 | 40,77% | 832,95 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 813,40 | 642 | 129 | 49,61% | 959,83 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 891,90 | 614 | 127 | 48,03% | 989,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 585,34 | 538 | 126 | 49,21% | 1020,09 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 432,14 | 434 | 125 | 51,20% | 793,80 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 921,29 | 695 | 123 | 56,91% | 1534,09 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1284,48 | 612 | 120 | 37,50% | 812,20 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1043,18 | 648 | 115 | 40,00% | 926,74 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 417,31 | 470 | 112 | 53,57% | 1184,99 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 828,93 | 511 | 109 | 46,79% | 1105,79 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 874,44 | 666 | 105 | 57,14% | 1455,85 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 516,78 | 497 | 105 | 51,43% | 859,01 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1476,44 | 735 | 105 | 51,43% | 1263,11 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 574,94 | 571 | 104 | 50,00% | 1042,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 738,38 | 566 | 104 | 50,96% | 932,62 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 597,39 | 534 | 101 | 41,58% | 679,56 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 716,56 | 578 | 99 | 47,47% | 1196,27 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 525,10 | 549 | 97 | 47,42% | 966,25 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1428,82 | 665 | 95 | 49,47% | 1024,33 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 918,03 | 719 | 95 | 51,58% | 978,33 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 728,82 | 675 | 92 | 56,52% | 1088,62 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 484,82 | 453 | 91 | 53,85% | 1038,33 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 480,15 | 495 | 91 | 43,96% | 552,84 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 327,88 | 399 | 84 | 33,33% | 616,11 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 634,48 | 432 | 81 | 49,38% | 967,36 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 354,60 | 380 | 80 | 50,00% | 676,75 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 543,13 | 476 | 78 | 42,31% | 839,62 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1271,08 | 571 | 78 | 37,18% | 702,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 541,06 | 505 | 77 | 54,55% | 945,04 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 640,82 | 555 | 77 | 48,05% | 1173,21 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 485,26 | 483 | 76 | 56,58% | 1021,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 359,25 | 500 | 76 | 50,00% | 1094,51 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 784,05 | 558 | 74 | 54,05% | 1290,59 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1018,38 | 731 | 74 | 52,70% | 1365,90 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 192,97 | 345 | 73 | 54,79% | 477,02 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 331,40 | 414 | 73 | 56,16% | 850,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 134,89 | 268 | 71 | 57,75% | 354,80 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1047,04 | 776 | 70 | 60,00% | 1237,43 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1364,66 | 633 | 67 | 38,81% | 1001,09 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1087,74 | 725 | 66 | 48,48% | 865,41 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 556,08 | 454 | 63 | 44,44% | 1363,06 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 819,11 | 676 | 63 | 50,79% | 968,17 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 531,52 | 423 | 63 | 42,86% | 1163,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 340,59 | 397 | 61 | 44,26% | 812,32 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 377,67 | 388 | 60 | 46,67% | 471,72 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 499,15 | 490 | 59 | 33,90% | 634,67 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 314,45 | 411 | 58 | 46,55% | 953,77 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 588,07 | 479 | 58 | 37,93% | 783,60 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 262,79 | 427 | 58 | 51,72% | 777,34 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 613,07 | 517 | 57 | 42,11% | 579,18 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 255,79 | 366 | 56 | 51,79% | 610,92 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 267,02 | 330 | 55 | 52,73% | 741,21 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1025,55 | 711 | 55 | 50,91% | 1048,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432,98 | 534 | 54 | 46,30% | 816,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 156,40 | 263 | 53 | 47,17% | 224,49 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 224,17 | 318 | 53 | 47,17% | 572,77 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 412,27 | 330 | 52 | 38,46% | 706,36 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 940,25 | 585 | 51 | 43,14% | 1906,05 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299,54 | 493 | 50 | 48,00% | 684,95 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1806,67 | 607 | 49 | 42,86% | 1241,27 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 796,22 | 560 | 49 | 51,02% | 1239,89 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 383,38 | 425 | 48 | 52,08% | 911,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 796,02 | 624 | 48 | 54,17% | 1012,16 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 856,69 | 619 | 48 | 41,67% | 562,23 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 294,19 | 360 | 48 | 56,25% | 749,92 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 689,96 | 571 | 47 | 59,57% | 1174,93 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 659,13 | 545 | 46 | 56,52% | 801,84 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1270,26 | 644 | 46 | 43,48% | 820,88 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 940,96 | 542 | 46 | 52,17% | 1927,86 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1186,47 | 640 | 45 | 46,67% | 700,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 266,56 | 334 | 43 | 37,21% | 423,15 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 342,05 | 383 | 42 | 50,00% | 591,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 167,79 | 362 | 42 | 52,38% | 740,25 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 335,95 | 345 | 40 | 55,00% | 716,54 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 292,33 | 315 | 39 | 46,15% | 560,53 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 908,24 | 616 | 38 | 55,26% | 1187,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 733,08 | 471 | 38 | 44,74% | 1170,09 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 428,06 | 456 | 36 | 52,78% | 1108,34 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 208,67 | 341 | 36 | 47,22% | 586,37 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 233,39 | 418 | 33 | 54,55% | 749,42 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1127,94 | 597 | 33 | 33,33% | 1015,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260,34 | 386 | 32 | 53,13% | 784,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 69,84 | 179 | 31 | 35,48% | 31,97 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 282,61 | 352 | 31 | 51,61% | 716,78 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 240,00 | 349 | 30 | 46,67% | 489,38 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 184,93 | 285 | 30 | 50,00% | 421,16 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 860,07 | 561 | 28 | 42,86% | 1084,85 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 366,19 | 427 | 27 | 62,96% | 1148,60 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 806,33 | 601 | 27 | 62,96% | 1163,69 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 304,70 | 310 | 27 | 48,15% | 980,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 317,85 | 393 | 27 | 51,85% | 881,32 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1299,63 | 421 | 27 | 44,44% | 1084,05 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 234,88 | 379 | 26 | 50,00% | 692,17 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 529,92 | 535 | 26 | 46,15% | 734,28 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 715,27 | 539 | 26 | 46,15% | 770,65 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 518,13 | 468 | 24 | 45,83% | 1333,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 208,29 | 386 | 24 | 62,50% | 793,60 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 355,00 | 367 | 23 | 56,52% | 931,32 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 175,91 | 285 | 22 | 36,36% | 341,83 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 649,18 | 604 | 22 | 54,55% | 1157,16 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 467,86 | 481 | 21 | 61,90% | 952,89 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 140,67 | 352 | 21 | 52,38% | 254,23 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 408,33 | 365 | 21 | 57,14% | 1096,46 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 243,48 | 344 | 21 | 61,90% | 928,75 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 760,00 | 509 | 21 | 38,10% | 598,73 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 571,85 | 420 | 20 | 30,00% | 351,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 104,00 | 186 | 20 | 40,00% | 175,46 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 963,25 | 650 | 20 | 55,00% | 1787,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 138,10 | 240 | 20 | 75,00% | 654,47 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1031,65 | 664 | 20 | 45,00% | 740,15 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 778,25 | 391 | 20 | 25,00% | 475,18 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 237,63 | 285 | 19 | 63,16% | 952,83 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 328,47 | 346 | 19 | 57,89% | 1179,24 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 331,37 | 454 | 19 | 63,16% | 741,25 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169,06 | 324 | 18 | 55,56% | 601,46 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 527,56 | 435 | 18 | 44,44% | 1001,25 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113,83 | 206 | 18 | 22,22% | 133,36 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 798,72 | 405 | 18 | 33,33% | 324,47 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 277,50 | 509 | 18 | 55,56% | 676,73 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 148,71 | 263 | 17 | 52,94% | 451,59 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 137,94 | 288 | 17 | 88,24% | 500,45 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 451,88 | 498 | 17 | 58,82% | 784,57 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 780,94 | 482 | 16 | 25,00% | 656,48 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 730,19 | 626 | 16 | 50,00% | 826,90 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 139,67 | 223 | 15 | 40,00% | 154,59 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 200,53 | 246 | 15 | 40,00% | 469,28 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 423,07 | 394 | 15 | 66,67% | 1709,19 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 226,27 | 315 | 15 | 46,67% | 700,92 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 196,64 | 293 | 14 | 57,14% | 484,42 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 365,07 | 334 | 14 | 57,14% | 785,05 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 239,64 | 342 | 14 | 35,71% | 358,84 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 168,08 | 270 | 13 | 38,46% | 539,95 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 604,08 | 475 | 13 | 53,85% | 1326,10 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 134,08 | 300 | 12 | 75,00% | 441,69 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 96,83 | 200 | 12 | 58,33% | 214,04 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 346,75 | 482 | 12 | 58,33% | 594,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 212,00 | 298 | 11 | 72,73% | 732,89 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 325,18 | 411 | 11 | 54,55% | 682,54 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 468,09 | 574 | 11 | 45,45% | 1241,88 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 387,45 | 413 | 11 | 36,36% | 736,32 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 224,70 | 400 | 10 | 70,00% | 962,13 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 267,20 | 427 | 10 | 70,00% | 1131,16 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 887,30 | 607 | 10 | 50,00% | 1449,03 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1256,90 | 509 | 10 | 30,00% | 983,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57,56 | 138 | 9 | 44,44% | 83,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 521,11 | 457 | 9 | 44,44% | 1306,74 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 181,11 | 279 | 9 | 33,33% | 325,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 191,13 | 423 | 8 | 87,50% | 857,81 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 128,13 | 255 | 8 | 37,50% | 185,12 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 73,13 | 148 | 8 | 37,50% | 21,39 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 490,38 | 336 | 8 | 12,50% | 360,39 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 76,00 | 199 | 7 | 42,86% | 61,65 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 208,71 | 302 | 7 | 57,14% | 515,92 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 300,71 | 273 | 7 | 57,14% | 764,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 183,71 | 370 | 7 | 57,14% | 646,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 191,57 | 355 | 7 | 57,14% | 619,79 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 74,00 | 232 | 6 | 66,67% | 306,14 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 206,83 | 369 | 6 | 83,33% | 767,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98,33 | 275 | 6 | 33,33% | 225,01 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 210,80 | 391 | 5 | 60,00% | 723,10 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 144,80 | 184 | 5 | 20,00% | 412,23 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 119,60 | 192 | 5 | 20,00% | 398,70 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 255,00 | 275 | 5 | 60,00% | 1206,80 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 486,80 | 442 | 5 | 40,00% | 2055,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74,20 | 262 | 5 | 60,00% | 180,01 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 113,60 | 147 | 5 | 20,00% | 94,44 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 599,00 | 337 | 5 | 20,00% | 537,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12,50 | 96 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 35,25 | 54 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 266,00 | 196 | 4 | 50,00% | 1524,43 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 200,67 | 293 | 3 | 33,33% | 824,34 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 201,67 | 495 | 3 | 100,00% | 791,41 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 123,33 | 80 | 3 | 0,00% | 278,58 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 60,67 | 282 | 3 | 100,00% | 265,33 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 63,00 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 179,63 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 71,50 | 200 | 2 | 50,00% | 160,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 6,00 | 147 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 461,50 | 606 | 2 | 50,00% | 2148,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 683,50 | 405 | 2 | 50,00% | 543,70 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 121,50 | 205 | 2 | 50,00% | 412,43 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 288,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 2095,52 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 113,00 | 413 | 1 | 100,00% | 596,84 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 12,00 | 238 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 504,00 | 952 | 1 | 100,00% | 3840,70 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 90,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 428,24 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 180,00 | 241 | 1 | 0,00% | 745,51 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 746,00 | 752 | 1 | 100,00% | 1350,53 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 36,00 | 201 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 10,00 | 190 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
kettenkeke
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16948 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 8106 | 47,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8613 | 50,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 229 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5104 | 30,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12060 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11728 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 860,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23859 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11466 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 568,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 891,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1041,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16948 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 8106 | 47,83% |
| Defeats | 8613 | 50,82% |
| Draws | 229 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 5104 | 30,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12060 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11728 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 860,73 | |
| Capture points | 23859 | 1,41 |
| Defense points | 11466 | 0,68 |
| Experience | 568,73 | |
| WN7 | 891,67 | |
| WN8 | 1041,72 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 240,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 305,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 240,45 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 305,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 59 | 34,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 105 | 62,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 37,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 198 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 954,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 495 | 2,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 861 | 5,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | |
| Victories | 59 | 34,91% |
| Defeats | 105 | 62,13% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,96% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 37,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 198 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 954,55 | |
| Capture points | 495 | 2,93 |
| Defense points | 861 | 5,09 |
| Experience | 518,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 83 | 37,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 131 | 59,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 21,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 283 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 456,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 189 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 213 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 398,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | |
| Victories | 83 | 37,56% |
| Defeats | 131 | 59,28% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,17% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 21,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 97 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 283 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 456,61 | |
| Capture points | 189 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 213 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 398,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen