| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 841,58 | 440 | 1708 | 44,67% | 807,34 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 482,16 | 382 | 1636 | 47,31% | 927,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 980,68 | 419 | 920 | 47,17% | 829,57 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 898,93 | 415 | 740 | 42,70% | 651,67 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 970,40 | 423 | 674 | 53,26% | 1153,87 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 934,82 | 404 | 639 | 44,44% | 612,51 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 886,35 | 459 | 572 | 40,38% | 438,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 503,38 | 430 | 567 | 46,91% | 545,05 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1217,93 | 509 | 450 | 45,33% | 864,15 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1028,18 | 588 | 446 | 48,43% | 1149,83 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1086,05 | 521 | 444 | 49,32% | 867,20 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1065,81 | 425 | 420 | 46,90% | 927,63 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1387,63 | 501 | 419 | 48,21% | 941,95 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 938,70 | 642 | 411 | 54,26% | 1342,04 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1034,06 | 465 | 396 | 42,17% | 748,77 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 619,24 | 451 | 385 | 43,38% | 473,50 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1079,31 | 558 | 325 | 48,62% | 1052,96 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 790,83 | 483 | 322 | 46,27% | 726,27 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 824,43 | 405 | 314 | 47,45% | 930,49 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 762,84 | 422 | 293 | 40,96% | 380,92 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 711,79 | 491 | 289 | 42,21% | 508,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 268,46 | 361 | 238 | 44,54% | 316,64 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1014,62 | 437 | 234 | 47,86% | 1128,08 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 808,11 | 514 | 225 | 50,22% | 799,45 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 357,82 | 349 | 221 | 43,89% | 377,34 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 419,07 | 404 | 208 | 44,71% | 527,09 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 934,95 | 550 | 202 | 46,53% | 562,27 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 796,18 | 537 | 200 | 46,00% | 499,06 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 646,61 | 515 | 199 | 49,25% | 672,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1249,02 | 404 | 194 | 41,24% | 677,83 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 668,33 | 409 | 188 | 48,40% | 995,93 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 687,53 | 522 | 179 | 58,10% | 846,74 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 529,07 | 371 | 162 | 49,38% | 746,99 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 565,96 | 325 | 159 | 50,31% | 839,11 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 611,42 | 474 | 153 | 42,48% | 216,57 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 344,68 | 427 | 149 | 53,02% | 809,54 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1074,77 | 510 | 143 | 51,75% | 1617,52 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 750,37 | 504 | 139 | 45,32% | 326,56 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 545,86 | 480 | 125 | 48,80% | 726,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 917,08 | 573 | 121 | 40,50% | 474,97 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 906,50 | 619 | 121 | 43,80% | 423,20 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 539,14 | 402 | 119 | 44,54% | 714,54 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 580,95 | 472 | 119 | 50,42% | 475,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 148,74 | 208 | 119 | 43,70% | 151,12 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 714,57 | 601 | 114 | 50,00% | 865,53 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 429,35 | 371 | 113 | 48,67% | 682,35 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 914,15 | 434 | 103 | 39,81% | 404,35 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 246,74 | 332 | 97 | 35,05% | 198,97 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 358,23 | 394 | 93 | 48,39% | 556,51 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1027,24 | 561 | 93 | 40,86% | 529,37 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 129,54 | 255 | 90 | 47,78% | 232,12 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 602,60 | 356 | 88 | 56,82% | 1317,94 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 284,38 | 237 | 85 | 35,29% | 377,30 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 160,61 | 211 | 85 | 43,53% | 374,24 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 499,36 | 499 | 81 | 46,91% | 736,62 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 155,69 | 192 | 80 | 46,25% | 291,31 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 351,88 | 283 | 80 | 37,50% | 568,79 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 338,99 | 316 | 79 | 46,84% | 400,39 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 305,55 | 330 | 78 | 53,85% | 763,62 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 297,89 | 209 | 76 | 38,16% | 136,51 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 980,61 | 592 | 75 | 34,67% | 257,77 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 125,29 | 254 | 72 | 37,50% | 36,01 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 598,34 | 458 | 71 | 50,70% | 644,28 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 623,91 | 431 | 69 | 33,33% | 238,40 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 370,10 | 394 | 68 | 54,41% | 668,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 151,28 | 240 | 65 | 47,69% | 286,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 164,45 | 337 | 65 | 58,46% | 493,96 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 66,05 | 191 | 63 | 41,27% | 113,98 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 314,18 | 296 | 61 | 42,62% | 192,64 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 469,17 | 481 | 60 | 46,67% | 568,04 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 949,04 | 462 | 56 | 37,50% | 430,96 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110,05 | 218 | 55 | 40,00% | 159,52 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 141,06 | 209 | 53 | 50,94% | 349,88 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 569,90 | 353 | 51 | 31,37% | 125,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 156,88 | 310 | 49 | 46,94% | 102,49 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 197,52 | 317 | 48 | 52,08% | 313,28 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 281,79 | 380 | 47 | 57,45% | 803,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 187,93 | 196 | 44 | 47,73% | 319,50 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 166,14 | 218 | 44 | 52,27% | 302,57 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 76,20 | 212 | 44 | 40,91% | 41,40 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71,44 | 112 | 43 | 37,21% | 86,87 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 135,36 | 250 | 42 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 193,15 | 205 | 41 | 53,66% | 548,01 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 525,17 | 447 | 41 | 39,02% | 240,18 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 106,49 | 256 | 39 | 69,23% | 458,65 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 594,61 | 543 | 38 | 52,63% | 606,45 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 360,53 | 269 | 38 | 44,74% | 262,43 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1068,19 | 458 | 36 | 27,78% | 480,67 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 368,23 | 390 | 35 | 42,86% | 221,65 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 120,23 | 152 | 35 | 37,14% | 69,05 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 169,38 | 264 | 32 | 37,50% | 268,34 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 43,96 | 71 | 27 | 37,04% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 259,26 | 349 | 27 | 40,74% | 58,66 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 212,15 | 424 | 26 | 69,23% | 803,46 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 37,35 | 112 | 26 | 42,31% | 43,38 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 838,12 | 597 | 26 | 50,00% | 347,75 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 121,88 | 209 | 25 | 72,00% | 567,84 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 249,64 | 220 | 25 | 40,00% | 411,96 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 150,40 | 227 | 25 | 40,00% | 167,86 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 178,79 | 228 | 24 | 45,83% | 191,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131,43 | 188 | 23 | 34,78% | 236,61 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63,22 | 171 | 23 | 52,17% | 106,18 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 155,00 | 179 | 23 | 43,48% | 341,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70,65 | 110 | 20 | 40,00% | 95,51 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 754,35 | 495 | 20 | 40,00% | 316,33 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 125,37 | 149 | 19 | 26,32% | 145,82 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 332,67 | 299 | 18 | 38,89% | 143,22 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 100,29 | 126 | 17 | 29,41% | 75,15 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92,06 | 248 | 16 | 43,75% | 143,76 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 67,69 | 142 | 16 | 43,75% | 60,87 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 128,73 | 160 | 15 | 33,33% | 325,08 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141,07 | 304 | 15 | 46,67% | 571,98 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 183,07 | 157 | 15 | 40,00% | 146,51 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 559,20 | 570 | 15 | 66,67% | 583,27 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 100,13 | 198 | 15 | 40,00% | 33,73 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 70,36 | 150 | 14 | 50,00% | 140,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 70,14 | 95 | 14 | 21,43% | 95,39 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49,93 | 140 | 14 | 57,14% | 178,94 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 135,85 | 137 | 13 | 30,77% | 276,94 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 143,54 | 184 | 13 | 53,85% | 635,79 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 307,62 | 358 | 13 | 53,85% | 687,68 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79,50 | 159 | 12 | 58,33% | 376,39 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 121,58 | 221 | 12 | 41,67% | 345,40 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 58,00 | 232 | 12 | 41,67% | 31,52 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 49,73 | 89 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 133,45 | 312 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 47,27 | 95 | 11 | 36,36% | 3,41 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 145,64 | 341 | 11 | 72,73% | 539,60 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 57,36 | 122 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 165,27 | 190 | 11 | 27,27% | 136,88 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 328,09 | 450 | 11 | 36,36% | 445,44 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 25,82 | 104 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 489,91 | 354 | 11 | 18,18% | 147,41 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 77,80 | 169 | 10 | 30,00% | 171,64 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218,80 | 336 | 10 | 60,00% | 859,87 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 478,20 | 368 | 10 | 30,00% | 135,30 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 137,67 | 187 | 9 | 66,67% | 484,05 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 164,11 | 206 | 9 | 55,56% | 640,96 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 60,75 | 101 | 8 | 62,50% | 224,60 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 111,00 | 124 | 8 | 50,00% | 321,77 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 64,38 | 197 | 8 | 75,00% | 318,71 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95,38 | 181 | 8 | 25,00% | 258,12 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 106,50 | 265 | 8 | 37,50% | 143,74 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 203,13 | 227 | 8 | 25,00% | 520,41 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 157,43 | 226 | 7 | 71,43% | 784,55 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 262,00 | 265 | 7 | 42,86% | 608,50 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 151,17 | 285 | 6 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 176,50 | 250 | 6 | 50,00% | 650,93 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 137,33 | 227 | 6 | 50,00% | 208,14 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 277,00 | 330 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 537,00 | 201 | 6 | 0,00% | 210,12 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 174,67 | 316 | 6 | 66,67% | 858,25 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 111,40 | 186 | 5 | 80,00% | 537,64 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 153,60 | 248 | 5 | 20,00% | 673,82 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 185,40 | 336 | 5 | 60,00% | 753,33 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 60 | 5 | 60,00% | 206,80 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68,25 | 91 | 4 | 0,00% | 118,96 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 12,00 | 163 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 62,00 | 215 | 4 | 100,00% | 312,71 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 226,75 | 334 | 4 | 75,00% | 484,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 169,50 | 143 | 2 | 50,00% | 122,21 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 355,00 | 266 | 2 | 50,00% | 2398,70 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 389,50 | 557 | 2 | 50,00% | 1805,62 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 164,00 | 68 | 2 | 0,00% | 207,10 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 68,00 | 103 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 0,00 | 93 | 2 | 50,00% | 110,55 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 120,50 | 83 | 2 | 0,00% | 274,90 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 40,50 | 84 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 10,50 | 44 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 96,00 | 303 | 1 | 100,00% | 519,96 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 176,00 | 287 | 1 | 100,00% | 958,69 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 75 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 33,00 | 258 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 14,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 0,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 118,00 | 220 | 1 | 100,00% | 465,36 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 81,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 61,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 102,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 29,56 |
killer951_8279023
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20229 | 0 | 2 | 149 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 7,82 | ||||
| Victories | 9321 | 46,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 63 | 42,28% |
| Defeats | 10642 | 52,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 100,00% | 84 | 56,38% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 3679 | 18,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 34 | 22,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9919 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 88 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15962 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,50 | 56 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 725,35 | 0,00 | 161,50 | 642,48 | ||||
| Capture points | 15223 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 78 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 6489 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 424,50 | 0,00 | 96,50 | 502,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 648,97 | 0,00 | 3,97 | 504,42 | ||||
| WN8 | 701,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 479,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20229 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,56 | |
| Victories | 9321 | 46,08% |
| Defeats | 10642 | 52,61% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 3679 | 18,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9919 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15962 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 725,35 | |
| Capture points | 15223 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 6489 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 424,50 | |
| WN7 | 648,97 | |
| WN8 | 701,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 3,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 161,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 96,50 | |
| WN7 | 3,97 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 149 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,82 | |
| Victories | 63 | 42,28% |
| Defeats | 84 | 56,38% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 22,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 88 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 642,48 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 502,72 | |
| WN7 | 504,42 | |
| WN8 | 479,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 90,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 804,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 144,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 1 | 9,09% |
| Defeats | 10 | 90,91% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 804,45 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 144,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 194 | 43,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 239 | 53,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 32,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 271 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 489 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1638 | 3,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 687 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 460,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 443 | |
| Victories | 194 | 43,79% |
| Defeats | 239 | 53,95% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 32,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 271 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 489 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,22 | |
| Capture points | 1638 | 3,70 |
| Defense points | 687 | 1,55 |
| Experience | 460,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen