| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1815,23 | 616 | 970 | 51,24% | 1486,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1449,90 | 922 | 514 | 53,50% | 1904,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2254,24 | 731 | 481 | 55,51% | 1751,47 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1364,28 | 739 | 260 | 48,85% | 1398,72 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 882,26 | 710 | 250 | 49,60% | 1599,64 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 960,89 | 765 | 220 | 50,91% | 1339,23 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1159,33 | 673 | 218 | 49,54% | 1353,09 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2008,06 | 799 | 207 | 51,21% | 1600,80 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1592,57 | 970 | 204 | 54,41% | 1958,55 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1765,68 | 845 | 178 | 56,18% | 1751,09 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1089,98 | 699 | 174 | 50,57% | 1149,94 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1913,11 | 635 | 162 | 52,47% | 1357,52 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 898,60 | 589 | 151 | 50,33% | 1145,91 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1109,99 | 742 | 136 | 51,47% | 1296,91 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1687,35 | 678 | 88 | 51,14% | 1248,36 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2090,46 | 726 | 87 | 41,38% | 1434,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1449,41 | 732 | 87 | 50,57% | 1160,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 325,54 | 275 | 82 | 50,00% | 734,75 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1579,51 | 724 | 73 | 52,05% | 1379,16 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1742,41 | 809 | 70 | 55,71% | 1308,35 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1329,87 | 749 | 67 | 49,25% | 1432,91 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1479,77 | 769 | 56 | 46,43% | 1358,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1335,20 | 655 | 55 | 58,18% | 932,82 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 301,35 | 196 | 54 | 38,89% | 610,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1153,15 | 709 | 54 | 53,70% | 1510,14 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1116,83 | 618 | 53 | 33,96% | 1445,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1857,08 | 890 | 49 | 48,98% | 1829,68 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2261,71 | 989 | 48 | 58,33% | 1812,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 800,83 | 683 | 42 | 40,48% | 1675,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2159,05 | 665 | 40 | 55,00% | 1777,32 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1072,45 | 617 | 40 | 37,50% | 854,90 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 653,03 | 540 | 38 | 36,84% | 571,65 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1002,22 | 516 | 27 | 44,44% | 809,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 520,08 | 539 | 26 | 50,00% | 553,24 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 330,21 | 273 | 24 | 54,17% | 414,74 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 310,74 | 301 | 23 | 30,43% | 118,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 503,00 | 599 | 21 | 57,14% | 808,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 155,70 | 315 | 20 | 45,00% | 346,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1421,00 | 766 | 19 | 47,37% | 1120,56 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1048,18 | 533 | 17 | 47,06% | 2017,81 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1444,76 | 742 | 17 | 64,71% | 1340,54 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1576,94 | 665 | 16 | 50,00% | 1340,71 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1159,13 | 554 | 16 | 37,50% | 909,25 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1373,69 | 865 | 16 | 68,75% | 1886,99 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 660,47 | 570 | 15 | 60,00% | 1171,70 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1528,79 | 548 | 14 | 42,86% | 782,52 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1057,07 | 623 | 14 | 28,57% | 1154,83 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1160,54 | 852 | 13 | 61,54% | 1719,09 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 542,08 | 434 | 13 | 38,46% | 303,23 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1831,62 | 747 | 13 | 53,85% | 1307,79 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 465,18 | 347 | 11 | 27,27% | 292,85 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 406,20 | 297 | 10 | 20,00% | 187,06 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1377,11 | 638 | 9 | 44,44% | 982,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 92,89 | 164 | 9 | 55,56% | 139,27 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 512,00 | 384 | 9 | 44,44% | 606,18 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1101,22 | 747 | 9 | 66,67% | 904,71 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 670,25 | 470 | 8 | 25,00% | 412,40 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1134,63 | 718 | 8 | 37,50% | 1192,12 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1183,88 | 698 | 8 | 50,00% | 1054,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1357,29 | 601 | 7 | 14,29% | 1190,84 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 850,29 | 682 | 7 | 57,14% | 1051,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1238,29 | 623 | 7 | 42,86% | 909,68 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 718,00 | 589 | 7 | 57,14% | 1059,75 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1433,14 | 535 | 7 | 28,57% | 854,94 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2455,33 | 688 | 6 | 66,67% | 1868,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 337,20 | 408 | 5 | 60,00% | 1286,03 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1395,00 | 745 | 5 | 40,00% | 2256,95 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 49,60 | 109 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2853,40 | 805 | 5 | 60,00% | 1543,03 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1045,60 | 963 | 5 | 100,00% | 1328,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 336,00 | 261 | 4 | 25,00% | 697,26 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 143,00 | 367 | 4 | 50,00% | 108,82 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 344,25 | 292 | 4 | 25,00% | 267,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 744,00 | 586 | 4 | 50,00% | 407,48 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 508,50 | 403 | 4 | 25,00% | 465,38 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 54,50 | 120 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 724,75 | 751 | 4 | 75,00% | 2566,34 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1130,75 | 327 | 4 | 0,00% | 1205,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 495,00 | 358 | 3 | 33,33% | 864,24 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 455,00 | 410 | 3 | 66,67% | 1023,59 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 244,33 | 385 | 3 | 66,67% | 747,12 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 354,00 | 381 | 3 | 33,33% | 274,30 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 400,00 | 341 | 3 | 66,67% | 477,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 116,50 | 157 | 2 | 0,00% | 153,72 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 610,00 | 519 | 2 | 50,00% | 1825,19 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 23,00 | 123 | 2 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 44,00 | 75 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 108,50 | 234 | 2 | 50,00% | 292,03 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 207,00 | 401 | 2 | 100,00% | 1242,98 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 989,50 | 332 | 2 | 0,00% | 904,92 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 249,50 | 216 | 2 | 0,00% | 299,62 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 763,00 | 472 | 2 | 50,00% | 809,97 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 370,50 | 176 | 2 | 0,00% | 37,97 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1489,00 | 785 | 2 | 50,00% | 1757,74 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1209,00 | 395 | 2 | 0,00% | 438,72 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1751,50 | 357 | 2 | 0,00% | 824,88 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 115,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 752,47 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 457,00 | 882 | 1 | 100,00% | 461,01 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1264,00 | 495 | 1 | 0,00% | 1130,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 177,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 435,16 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 0,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 30,00 | 64 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 530,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 528,31 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 0,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 471,00 | 250 | 1 | 0,00% | 321,63 |
killerrobert037450102
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5762 | 0 | 5 | 112 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,66 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 9,40 | ||||
| Victories | 2922 | 50,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 63 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 2763 | 47,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 49 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 77 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1554 | 26,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% | 21 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5129 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 1,60 | 81 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6046 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,40 | 140 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.465,11 | 0,00 | 4.567,80 | 1.919,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 5567 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 2229 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 702,53 | 0,00 | 729,40 | 694,96 | ||||
| WN7 | 1129,53 | 0,00 | 2096,31 | 1177,17 | ||||
| WN8 | 1475,63 | 0,00 | 5551,91 | 1795,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5762 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,66 | |
| Victories | 2922 | 50,71% |
| Defeats | 2763 | 47,95% |
| Draws | 77 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 1554 | 26,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5129 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6046 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.465,11 | |
| Capture points | 5567 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 2229 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 702,53 | |
| WN7 | 1129,53 | |
| WN8 | 1475,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 4.567,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 729,40 | |
| WN7 | 2096,31 | |
| WN8 | 5551,91 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | |
| Victories | 63 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 49 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 140 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.919,98 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 694,96 | |
| WN7 | 1177,17 | |
| WN8 | 1795,47 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen