| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1069,20 | 605 | 3863 | 50,79% | 1360,74 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 842,16 | 465 | 2426 | 53,63% | 1578,63 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1162,67 | 599 | 2284 | 50,13% | 1489,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 915,98 | 542 | 1907 | 52,07% | 1393,51 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1199,26 | 600 | 1732 | 55,02% | 1413,00 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 848,81 | 487 | 1584 | 47,29% | 1135,19 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1596,56 | 603 | 1474 | 50,34% | 1560,06 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 588,39 | 340 | 1281 | 50,04% | 955,40 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 919,60 | 471 | 1265 | 51,94% | 1291,68 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1298,47 | 538 | 1208 | 50,58% | 1514,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 366,61 | 418 | 1098 | 50,73% | 606,67 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 481,24 | 445 | 1095 | 51,42% | 1361,91 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1156,71 | 528 | 1071 | 50,33% | 1246,22 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1042,79 | 503 | 990 | 49,80% | 1125,60 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1626,87 | 643 | 969 | 51,81% | 1504,45 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1391,85 | 434 | 916 | 46,62% | 1227,28 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1133,52 | 558 | 909 | 52,70% | 1346,86 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 695,65 | 433 | 886 | 51,35% | 1404,57 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 188,30 | 229 | 877 | 51,31% | 1113,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 627,14 | 470 | 851 | 48,18% | 795,47 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1085,16 | 603 | 841 | 48,28% | 1302,51 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1573,91 | 654 | 777 | 50,97% | 1353,83 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1236,90 | 407 | 723 | 50,76% | 1659,41 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1381,02 | 399 | 712 | 48,03% | 1467,10 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1376,47 | 487 | 681 | 48,75% | 1462,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1522,36 | 648 | 676 | 47,63% | 1385,54 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1614,26 | 590 | 675 | 48,15% | 1387,84 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1368,78 | 574 | 652 | 49,23% | 1475,74 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 961,85 | 474 | 640 | 55,16% | 1377,30 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1419,56 | 625 | 625 | 46,24% | 1232,17 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1543,10 | 537 | 617 | 44,57% | 1090,67 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1092,77 | 473 | 543 | 41,80% | 885,88 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1307,21 | 462 | 541 | 46,95% | 1176,92 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 925,96 | 497 | 514 | 53,11% | 1870,45 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 438,57 | 374 | 473 | 57,08% | 1449,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 440,94 | 339 | 471 | 51,17% | 1186,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178,29 | 219 | 465 | 51,61% | 807,16 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 289,36 | 303 | 463 | 54,00% | 1295,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 684,00 | 486 | 462 | 53,46% | 1392,20 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 566,37 | 440 | 454 | 49,78% | 926,49 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 561,20 | 451 | 442 | 51,58% | 951,48 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 885,49 | 505 | 441 | 52,15% | 1299,72 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 855,01 | 583 | 432 | 51,62% | 1429,94 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 480,55 | 442 | 430 | 53,02% | 1475,57 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 890,47 | 534 | 417 | 49,16% | 1196,29 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 933,05 | 323 | 414 | 45,17% | 1440,27 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1048,45 | 524 | 413 | 53,51% | 1442,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1137,78 | 499 | 413 | 46,73% | 1037,99 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 671,96 | 290 | 394 | 49,75% | 1649,99 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1026,88 | 499 | 384 | 48,44% | 1371,41 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1307,21 | 446 | 378 | 44,44% | 799,97 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1529,72 | 508 | 367 | 47,68% | 1142,06 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1225,88 | 484 | 358 | 47,49% | 1087,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1229,81 | 465 | 348 | 42,53% | 820,36 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 885,23 | 504 | 348 | 54,02% | 1138,10 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1448,78 | 452 | 325 | 48,00% | 1147,27 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 876,44 | 363 | 311 | 47,59% | 1326,86 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1223,91 | 463 | 308 | 52,60% | 908,51 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 191,80 | 203 | 295 | 52,54% | 1053,33 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 815,65 | 460 | 292 | 47,95% | 881,90 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 365,89 | 324 | 291 | 57,39% | 1598,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 614,31 | 399 | 286 | 41,61% | 938,91 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 358,83 | 271 | 281 | 50,18% | 796,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1610,02 | 446 | 280 | 40,71% | 1013,96 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1135,97 | 472 | 277 | 49,46% | 1201,76 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 523,75 | 382 | 266 | 51,50% | 1013,42 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 972,39 | 498 | 264 | 53,79% | 1329,14 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1497,73 | 570 | 262 | 45,42% | 973,71 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1135,37 | 581 | 262 | 53,82% | 1217,39 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1633,73 | 601 | 261 | 47,89% | 1019,94 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 815,98 | 604 | 261 | 55,56% | 1414,79 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 286,48 | 251 | 254 | 47,64% | 865,50 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 349,52 | 302 | 247 | 48,18% | 974,21 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 234,52 | 252 | 247 | 56,68% | 939,77 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 494,66 | 327 | 242 | 49,59% | 991,98 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 741,95 | 419 | 235 | 50,64% | 1220,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 193,91 | 235 | 221 | 56,11% | 551,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 715,38 | 405 | 220 | 55,91% | 1458,02 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 724,33 | 521 | 213 | 46,95% | 1134,54 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 324,26 | 279 | 205 | 49,27% | 1262,88 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 479,71 | 301 | 197 | 48,73% | 776,07 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 428,86 | 382 | 194 | 48,97% | 1207,85 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1446,39 | 503 | 189 | 43,92% | 1227,33 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 143,44 | 208 | 188 | 57,98% | 701,34 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 132,34 | 223 | 180 | 51,11% | 520,66 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1369,22 | 641 | 179 | 52,51% | 1269,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 276,48 | 344 | 176 | 56,25% | 874,03 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1133,91 | 643 | 167 | 50,30% | 1920,55 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 767,87 | 365 | 167 | 52,69% | 1171,30 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 180,41 | 213 | 165 | 53,94% | 868,82 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 599,26 | 422 | 163 | 61,35% | 1516,70 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 194,96 | 233 | 161 | 49,69% | 577,35 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 211,91 | 237 | 159 | 58,49% | 1233,37 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 185,37 | 248 | 156 | 55,13% | 878,86 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 220,34 | 332 | 156 | 50,64% | 508,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1246,98 | 566 | 155 | 53,55% | 1343,14 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 227,39 | 239 | 154 | 50,65% | 674,98 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 589,93 | 391 | 153 | 51,63% | 1144,69 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 188,83 | 276 | 149 | 48,99% | 521,01 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 584,30 | 468 | 148 | 57,43% | 1216,50 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 656,02 | 374 | 148 | 45,27% | 1118,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1158,21 | 567 | 140 | 54,29% | 1804,35 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1264,68 | 576 | 132 | 52,27% | 1163,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 543,02 | 349 | 131 | 48,09% | 1383,45 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 900,37 | 496 | 129 | 41,86% | 1035,25 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 341,65 | 235 | 127 | 52,76% | 871,49 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1412,82 | 630 | 127 | 42,52% | 1125,74 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1465,78 | 566 | 125 | 48,00% | 1055,48 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 848,71 | 450 | 119 | 36,97% | 862,62 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 651,87 | 397 | 119 | 49,58% | 1245,58 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 478,43 | 345 | 116 | 56,03% | 866,25 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 283,27 | 274 | 114 | 54,39% | 1177,51 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 898,59 | 501 | 112 | 41,07% | 855,04 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1899,77 | 588 | 104 | 51,92% | 1178,97 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 512,70 | 426 | 102 | 51,96% | 1525,37 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 311,21 | 182 | 101 | 45,54% | 993,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57,39 | 114 | 98 | 58,16% | 196,11 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1438,51 | 559 | 97 | 41,24% | 1013,33 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1154,56 | 656 | 95 | 49,47% | 1083,18 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 459,26 | 393 | 93 | 54,84% | 1319,14 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 324,01 | 449 | 92 | 55,43% | 749,98 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 207,33 | 257 | 81 | 54,32% | 983,65 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 794,22 | 568 | 78 | 57,69% | 1217,11 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 750,30 | 448 | 77 | 51,95% | 1000,59 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 199,46 | 153 | 76 | 44,74% | 425,15 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 520,81 | 338 | 74 | 60,81% | 1404,29 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 909,74 | 568 | 72 | 52,78% | 1455,75 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 277,14 | 340 | 71 | 43,66% | 798,61 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80,74 | 159 | 70 | 48,57% | 308,90 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 221,72 | 243 | 69 | 46,38% | 870,47 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1597,46 | 659 | 67 | 29,85% | 933,57 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1716,19 | 783 | 64 | 57,81% | 1106,38 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 332,43 | 323 | 61 | 54,10% | 1086,69 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 852,53 | 575 | 59 | 50,85% | 1758,64 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1304,20 | 560 | 55 | 36,36% | 733,01 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 882,75 | 563 | 55 | 43,64% | 1062,19 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 398,76 | 364 | 51 | 39,22% | 993,94 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 311,53 | 257 | 49 | 53,06% | 991,69 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 476,63 | 447 | 49 | 57,14% | 1180,85 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 152,73 | 194 | 49 | 59,18% | 730,54 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50,21 | 121 | 47 | 40,43% | 0,23 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1499,67 | 666 | 46 | 41,30% | 754,31 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1809,39 | 845 | 44 | 52,27% | 1546,62 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 847,37 | 674 | 43 | 60,47% | 1438,56 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 133,56 | 149 | 43 | 41,86% | 241,76 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 201,77 | 226 | 43 | 55,81% | 936,37 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1365,93 | 551 | 42 | 35,71% | 1335,06 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 76,20 | 123 | 41 | 51,22% | 287,69 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 805,68 | 546 | 38 | 52,63% | 890,80 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 796,19 | 446 | 37 | 40,54% | 998,87 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 704,42 | 494 | 36 | 58,33% | 1070,57 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 902,39 | 590 | 36 | 36,11% | 906,34 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 174,40 | 212 | 35 | 37,14% | 634,54 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 271,40 | 267 | 35 | 40,00% | 805,55 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70,82 | 121 | 34 | 47,06% | 128,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1666,00 | 779 | 34 | 55,88% | 1321,63 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 607,53 | 427 | 32 | 46,88% | 1431,63 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1206,13 | 499 | 32 | 43,75% | 986,05 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 138,59 | 203 | 29 | 58,62% | 691,91 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 287,41 | 289 | 29 | 44,83% | 948,73 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 366,63 | 454 | 27 | 40,74% | 1205,34 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 304,93 | 360 | 27 | 55,56% | 863,06 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1735,75 | 649 | 24 | 45,83% | 1405,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 88,17 | 198 | 23 | 43,48% | 194,88 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 92,14 | 170 | 22 | 40,91% | 245,95 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 135,05 | 340 | 21 | 38,10% | 122,10 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 524,85 | 617 | 20 | 60,00% | 1622,30 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 795,90 | 476 | 20 | 45,00% | 936,03 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163,33 | 190 | 18 | 50,00% | 536,49 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 99,94 | 140 | 17 | 29,41% | 195,68 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1059,65 | 452 | 17 | 41,18% | 1168,35 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 132,75 | 207 | 16 | 50,00% | 627,91 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 111,93 | 274 | 15 | 46,67% | 408,82 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2067,87 | 709 | 15 | 40,00% | 1519,01 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 308,31 | 283 | 13 | 76,92% | 1131,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 192,58 | 213 | 12 | 58,33% | 1002,03 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 295,09 | 270 | 11 | 36,36% | 760,42 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 129,70 | 176 | 10 | 50,00% | 621,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 272,80 | 311 | 10 | 60,00% | 989,25 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 75,30 | 223 | 10 | 50,00% | 249,18 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 147,22 | 275 | 9 | 77,78% | 839,32 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 190,44 | 238 | 9 | 55,56% | 782,73 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 275,89 | 395 | 9 | 66,67% | 1247,22 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1170,89 | 802 | 9 | 55,56% | 780,39 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 201,25 | 314 | 8 | 75,00% | 576,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1289,88 | 669 | 8 | 37,50% | 707,59 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1269,88 | 756 | 8 | 62,50% | 1693,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 568,75 | 407 | 8 | 37,50% | 1310,35 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 532,57 | 397 | 7 | 57,14% | 1737,73 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 155,00 | 231 | 6 | 66,67% | 1001,35 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 251,75 | 171 | 4 | 50,00% | 1882,97 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 38,25 | 174 | 4 | 50,00% | 101,40 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 42,75 | 137 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 724,00 | 565 | 3 | 66,67% | 2245,97 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1646,67 | 384 | 3 | 0,00% | 735,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 468,00 | 250 | 2 | 50,00% | 1033,37 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 481,00 | 182 | 2 | 0,00% | 91,05 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 264,00 | 229 | 2 | 0,00% | 828,30 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 95,00 | 64 | 2 | 0,00% | 68,81 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 98,00 | 398 | 1 | 100,00% | 361,03 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 44,00 | 133 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
kobrin_by
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61494 | 9 | 96 | 206 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | 10,00 | 8,86 | 8,96 | ||||
| Victories | 30983 | 50,38% | 6 | 66,67% | 55 | 57,29% | 104 | 50,49% |
| Defeats | 29419 | 47,84% | 3 | 33,33% | 39 | 40,63% | 98 | 47,57% |
| Draws | 1092 | 1,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,08% | 4 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 18817 | 30,60% | 2 | 22,22% | 41 | 42,71% | 74 | 35,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48068 | 0,78 | 5 | 0,56 | 93 | 0,97 | 193 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,71 | 1,69 | 1,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 69780 | 1,13 | 13 | 1,44 | 85 | 0,89 | 168 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 942,11 | 1.305,11 | 1.432,27 | 1.531,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 34228 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,53 | 91 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 26290 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,06 | 69 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 478,74 | 813,78 | 682,86 | 696,09 | ||||
| WN7 | 1036,80 | 985,83 | 1173,20 | 1102,58 | ||||
| WN8 | 1288,07 | 905,40 | 1378,68 | 1323,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61494 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | |
| Victories | 30983 | 50,38% |
| Defeats | 29419 | 47,84% |
| Draws | 1092 | 1,78% |
| Battles survived | 18817 | 30,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48068 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69780 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 942,11 | |
| Capture points | 34228 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 26290 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 478,74 | |
| WN7 | 1036,80 | |
| WN8 | 1288,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 6 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.305,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 813,78 | |
| WN7 | 985,83 | |
| WN8 | 905,40 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,86 | |
| Victories | 55 | 57,29% |
| Defeats | 39 | 40,63% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 42,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 85 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.432,27 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 682,86 | |
| WN7 | 1173,20 | |
| WN8 | 1378,68 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 206 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,96 | |
| Victories | 104 | 50,49% |
| Defeats | 98 | 47,57% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 35,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 168 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.531,51 | |
| Capture points | 91 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 69 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 696,09 | |
| WN7 | 1102,58 | |
| WN8 | 1323,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 55 | 40,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 81 | 59,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 24,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.567,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 45 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 476,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 136 | |
| Victories | 55 | 40,44% |
| Defeats | 81 | 59,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 24,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.567,41 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 476,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 966,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 87,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 966,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 87,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 336,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 61 | 6,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 200,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 336,50 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 61 | 6,10 |
| Experience | 200,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 39,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 57,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 520,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 2,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 265,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 13 | 39,39% |
| Defeats | 19 | 57,58% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,18 |
| Damage dealt | 520,48 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 2,36 |
| Experience | 265,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5087 | 52,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4656 | 47,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 22 | 0,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3115 | 31,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4927 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14386 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 807,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 14852 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25403 | 2,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9765 | |
| Victories | 5087 | 52,09% |
| Defeats | 4656 | 47,68% |
| Draws | 22 | 0,23% |
| Battles survived | 3115 | 31,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4927 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14386 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 807,67 | |
| Capture points | 14852 | 1,52 |
| Defense points | 25403 | 2,60 |
| Experience | 513,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1584 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 821 | 51,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 741 | 46,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 22 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 572 | 36,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 948 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1692 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.085,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1567 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3037 | 1,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 524,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1584 | |
| Victories | 821 | 51,83% |
| Defeats | 741 | 46,78% |
| Draws | 22 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 572 | 36,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 948 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1692 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.085,16 | |
| Capture points | 1567 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 3037 | 1,92 |
| Experience | 524,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 147 | 65,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 77 | 34,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 99 | 43,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 134 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.437,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 180 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 246 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 652,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 226 | |
| Victories | 147 | 65,04% |
| Defeats | 77 | 34,07% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 99 | 43,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 134 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.437,78 | |
| Capture points | 180 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 246 | 1,09 |
| Experience | 652,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen