komatsu13

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles782500053
Ø Tier7,740,000,0010,30
Victories4006151,20%00,00%00,00%1630,19%
Defeats3709047,40%00,00%00,00%3769,81%
Draws10991,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337329,87%00,00%00,00%1426,42%
Tanks destroyed716210,9200,0000,00420,79
Destruction ratio1,310,000,001,08
Tanks spotted868581,1100,0000,00440,83
Damage dealt1.152,700,000,001.842,68
Capture points1173091,5000,0000,00160,30
Defense points517370,6600,0000,0050,09
Experience489,400,000,00597,87
WN71164,890,000,00719,30
WN81482,910,000,001501,34
Total
Battles78250
Ø Tier7,74
Victories4006151,20%
Defeats3709047,40%
Draws10991,40%
Battles survived2337329,87%
Tanks destroyed716210,92
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted868581,11
Damage dealt1.152,70
Capture points1173091,50
Defense points517370,66
Experience489,40
WN71164,89
WN81482,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier10,30
Victories1630,19%
Defeats3769,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,42%
Tanks destroyed420,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted440,83
Damage dealt1.842,68
Capture points160,30
Defense points50,09
Experience597,87
WN7719,30
WN81501,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories17650,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15945,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11031,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3030,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,740,000,000,00
Capture points6501,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2200,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience414,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories17650,57%
Defeats15945,69%
Draws133,74%
Battles survived11031,61%
Tanks destroyed1740,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3030,87
Damage dealt1.166,74
Capture points6501,87
Defense points2200,63
Experience414,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,000,000,000,00
Capture points1408,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt595,00
Capture points1408,75
Defense points00,00
Experience371,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt114,000,000,000,00
Capture points303,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt114,00
Capture points303,75
Defense points00,00
Experience60,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles457000
Victories23350,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21446,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13429,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7511,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,850,000,000,00
Capture points5511,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience338,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles457
Victories23350,98%
Defeats21446,83%
Draws102,19%
Battles survived13429,32%
Tanks destroyed2720,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted7511,64
Damage dealt586,85
Capture points5511,21
Defense points4050,89
Experience338,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4956,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3641,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3743,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,950,000,000,00
Capture points1191,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3333,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience516,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4956,98%
Defeats3641,86%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3743,02%
Tanks destroyed600,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted660,77
Damage dealt1.106,95
Capture points1191,38
Defense points3333,87
Experience516,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories9148,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9248,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5629,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,380,000,000,00
Capture points2361,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience299,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories9148,40%
Defeats9248,94%
Draws52,66%
Battles survived5629,79%
Tanks destroyed1210,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1390,74
Damage dealt1.059,38
Capture points2361,26
Defense points490,26
Experience299,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856922,85497503156,93%2280,84
T-345590,74382347858,28%2027,01
KV-856989,67513249058,15%2116,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81344,41653233551,65%1995,20
Object 261101606,31457220050,36%1623,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101817,59558216548,50%1670,21
T-5491575,63597197851,67%1836,75
Type 62 7614,29545195452,10%1481,78
IS-4102068,35574190352,39%1818,51
IS-381353,00521164649,57%1670,34
T-505156,76279147754,43%433,53
Object 140101819,77535143347,31%1575,06
IS-7101814,06545136851,17%1553,83
AMX 13 909828,66503118448,48%1263,67
T110E5101964,3159399553,07%1699,45
T-4481212,8455199056,06%1988,17
MT-256293,5139494952,90%807,12
T-1091762,2852193848,19%1952,08
Object 430U102054,0160584754,31%1861,73
FV215b (183) 101803,5749579646,23%1379,96
IS7531,2932875845,12%519,70
KV-15532,7733968549,64%1084,78
T57 Heavy102021,2653965450,76%1696,97
WZ-111 81275,3263162754,55%1675,29
T-62A101820,3456762553,92%1726,69
T34 81239,7555061151,39%1548,29
T2971420,1363857962,87%2308,57
E 100101811,9953756450,89%1400,83
212A91393,8439955850,00%1472,19
M10391749,0554751851,35%1919,83
T-54 ltwt.9927,7653451051,76%1481,80
Leopard 1101666,0257150949,12%1305,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519820,8648147947,81%1215,08
WZ-111 model 1-491316,3748345145,90%1223,16
Object 430 Version II91519,4654945052,89%1685,89
Object 268102004,9147244946,77%1509,42
Type 6191537,6750744149,43%1596,77
SU-263407,2222244151,02%1324,37
Object 263101890,5148043047,44%1378,32
SU-1527870,1738742951,28%1232,23
SU-122-5491495,0650042346,81%1457,73
MS-11190,2321941251,70%1100,58
ISU-15281572,7859241254,61%1853,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101606,9051340241,29%1157,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81170,3841639850,50%1611,59
E 50 Ausf. M101678,9351039650,76%1343,61
Centurion Mk. I81058,6047538051,05%1453,38
Object 70492373,4364837552,53%2346,60
Object 430101762,0752336749,32%1526,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191502,2260235853,07%1534,78
STA-181155,2557031551,11%1743,47
T-50-2 6125,7022630842,53%84,93
Leopard Prototyp A91305,4649830349,17%1187,59
E 5091385,7553429553,22%1271,61
S-5171270,8639529147,08%1635,80
M53/M559850,6747128947,40%655,63
FV3046475,5827428743,21%646,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,8617928143,42%254,59
Tiger II81105,5947028047,50%1264,20
Object 41681074,3951127849,64%1346,01
Panhard AMD 178B6102,1518427539,27%12,03
M40/M4381124,7149526454,17%1264,61
Tortoise91633,3761126247,71%1359,72
E 7591301,2349426050,38%1116,30
KV-26515,1337426049,62%780,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91681,1161525848,06%1865,95
STB-1101602,3450625246,83%1179,41
KV-137263,1527925147,41%213,05
Hotchkiss EBR7272,7133625046,40%356,52
Type 71101431,8169324843,15%828,77
G.W. Tiger91322,5447624553,47%1274,23
T3281265,9953224457,38%1631,68
11081274,3351223853,36%1575,36
WZ-1209947,1546323750,21%830,53
T-34-28957,4451923451,28%1352,62
121101608,8262022850,00%1311,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91402,1155622749,34%1370,11
Prototipo Standard B91259,9463121848,62%1117,87
SU-861048,8237721552,09%1563,22
T-437935,5947521559,07%1728,83
AMX 13 757453,6136821352,11%886,12
Object 432U111896,4472320354,19%1464,62
AT 1581242,9057920259,41%1523,23
Object 260 101822,5958219952,26%1334,97
T54E191834,5674619658,16%1932,31
BT-7 artillery 3154,4822419449,48%428,44
KR-1112148,3272518955,03%1426,91
FV4202 81205,0860318753,48%1837,22
G.W. Panther7991,7553118659,14%1322,07
Cromwell6479,7937318243,96%784,16
Strv 103-091562,8551618250,00%1239,77
T6981247,3071918252,20%1754,13
SU-1006875,9838518146,41%1657,02
M127914,1239717755,93%1336,39
SU-10181207,3157117746,89%1478,83
E 25 7644,8236117646,02%744,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,0860917355,49%1568,10
T-28484,9913717346,24%62,35
STK-2111638,6659017042,35%820,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91676,6072116945,56%1472,19
IS-3-II91406,7169916752,10%1284,27
AMX 50 12091435,5957616642,17%1177,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7918,6844716656,63%1619,70
T-46380,5114916451,22%174,92
AMX 13 10510766,7048816443,29%691,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,9422716350,31%229,25
Maus101530,1159216046,25%1008,58
Panther II81206,1664815955,35%1713,04
UDES 1691428,3153915447,40%1282,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101902,8973015449,35%1307,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007786,5644915350,98%1211,19
T-34-17932,3452015244,08%1526,82
AT 86652,9748815154,97%1164,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10784,4446315144,37%726,01
TVP VTU Koncept8761,9146714944,30%839,87
M446753,2237714852,03%1451,75
Hummel6755,8639114748,98%1280,05
Conqueror91494,5666114754,42%1391,71
T-100 LT10940,9350414749,66%1100,95
SU-100M17881,6240714548,97%1216,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68212,3336114436,81%69,01
113101761,4052314353,15%1542,20
T-29 3112,4115514143,97%168,61
Type T-345469,4628513948,20%1263,80
CS-5991407,4570213946,76%1346,96
T71 DA7753,0446813844,93%1596,82
VK 28.016304,4933313649,26%714,39
A-4471068,4253413247,73%1845,74
LTTB8712,2247812852,34%1380,59
Panther7990,2856012647,62%1732,04
AT 77945,8757612653,97%1206,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert111715,0564312647,62%1216,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,5516812448,39%254,84
Leo7842,6345512353,66%1250,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6495,0730012346,34%730,12
Type 586696,7245912356,10%1533,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7659,0347012354,47%1220,68
T28 Concept 71093,3156012247,54%1735,24
Somua SAu 404108,9813711943,70%62,57
SU-855544,9627411550,43%1330,89
Kranvagn101802,8453611544,35%1333,35
T1 Heavy5634,7041111559,13%1496,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7392,3131011540,87%293,50
Rinoceronte101814,2866311349,56%1220,90
Centurion Action X101891,2058611254,46%1704,28
Tiger (P)7726,1546411250,89%792,46
Excalibur 6282,6226611141,44%183,47
Comet7860,3547411050,00%1566,16
Emil I81230,3866010853,70%1448,03
IS-M81001,0860710847,22%1048,98
P.44 Pantera8803,4845210643,40%802,18
AMX 30 B101554,7044410638,68%1180,03
Type 4 Chi-To6759,7346910551,43%1566,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507559,7142910557,14%620,84
IS-271090,4051910450,96%1462,51
Object 705A101305,5150210342,72%784,49
FV2078652,5547910254,90%641,34
FV217 Badger101558,2564210240,20%873,20
AMX 50 10081133,6147110144,55%1074,07
AMX 12 t6315,3731010058,00%816,04
FV230 Canopener101396,9772210046,00%872,68
TNH T Vz. 5191535,517249942,42%1231,64
IS-2-II8900,535519740,21%817,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81022,894339637,50%959,69
AMX 50 B101699,796679448,94%1177,98
G.W. E 10010927,164239344,09%595,03
T 55A 91411,405979256,52%1466,57
CS-538902,806269149,45%1113,91
UDES 14 Alt 58927,475439153,85%1032,80
53TP Markowskiego81311,346738949,44%1488,37
T71 CMCD7205,712548932,58%128,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102002,037658656,98%1545,33
M415486,623408650,00%696,14
Grille5669,124878650,00%1650,80
Object 277101619,434418633,72%1001,92
Emil II91669,586708543,53%1368,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518769,085238446,43%698,05
Crusader6455,783288349,40%1580,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505239,612168246,34%308,44
Mäuschen91512,845878252,44%1334,56
O-I6334,792998143,21%296,12
P.43 bis6499,844437955,70%907,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 251,031087639,47%16,58
SU-54517,182467651,32%1346,72
L-60 231,371097648,68%92,47
MTLS-1G14 391,361547643,42%123,54
T216399,883817556,00%1107,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191630,358887455,41%1516,52
Ikv 1035430,112987356,16%1191,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691553,568447360,27%1600,36
StuG IV 5475,673177353,42%1220,69
Strv 746656,934397245,83%1175,59
K-91101401,824527133,80%896,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5502,244897052,86%1530,52
AMX AC mle. 488771,965057038,57%596,55
M46 Patton91109,326566940,58%854,92
VK 30.02 (M)6746,244196851,47%1549,74
VK 30.01 (H)5622,334126656,06%1731,00
T-26237,03856648,48%69,38
Object 780 102130,615466643,94%1554,87
VK 30.01 (P)6461,633076547,69%625,59
TVP T 50/5110785,314546437,50%320,62
Object 268 Version 4101644,664966243,55%1081,95
AS-XX 40 t111840,777586248,39%1504,96
STG Guard 81134,715446245,16%1248,41
M10 RBFM 5115,981916248,39%99,47
M-V-Y101895,646796149,18%1539,52
P.43 ter7945,226606060,00%1635,04
Tiger I71231,686485961,02%1841,64
14TP443,691365940,68%28,75
O-I Experimental5236,733285957,63%332,07
A-436516,574075865,52%1124,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91353,588135768,42%1384,78
BT-74104,551595655,36%243,69
Lorraine 39L AM347,57905646,43%88,87
M26 Pershing8934,636045633,93%1051,75
Wespe370,731155547,27%97,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81145,516315541,82%1189,29
TNH 105/100081210,486935448,15%1290,36
S35 CA5119,261485444,44%57,29
VK 36.01 (H)6967,255155347,17%1945,03
M5A1 Stuart4336,343025352,83%1287,39
ARL V396397,003065341,51%485,11
GSR 3301 Setter790,702495335,85%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 346,02995240,38%52,10
M66810,104165149,02%1314,75
40TP Habicha6496,674125152,94%831,43
FV4025 Contriver111643,047435137,25%711,70
AMX 40463,021345042,00%31,03
M374344,562205050,00%1233,05
AMX 65 t81164,286905046,00%1229,10
AT-FV230 Breaker111999,468205046,00%1136,62
Škoda T 256845,335804953,06%1881,69
P.435230,612264953,06%445,24
Taschenratte112174,577744932,65%1058,28
T-45 259,921174940,82%17,64
Matilda Black Prince 5568,224854953,06%1772,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5394,292814843,75%890,30
SU-76M4365,302374753,19%1100,70
T-1506497,772984734,04%580,55
T-116 3139,942124755,32%479,56
M7 Priest3239,721984660,87%694,21
Object 70591587,636384647,83%1357,83
T92 HMC101110,625514548,89%798,68
Tiger 131 6695,224514557,78%1128,05
A-20585,161794450,00%110,57
Bishop5596,352994346,51%1411,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer11967,936194337,21%843,79
Covenanter5319,863894257,14%1151,12
Škoda T 245508,153884156,10%1563,94
M2 Light2168,491784134,15%510,52
Type 5 Heavy102423,637884148,78%1730,18
UDES 038657,904334141,46%0,23
Type 95 Heavy4157,152244156,10%417,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,381214047,50%60,08
M5 Stuart4233,632934055,00%649,96
Super Conqueror101686,956014035,00%1129,05
VK 100.01 (P)81194,788444062,50%1463,73
45TP Habicha71018,676783961,54%1424,24
AT 25491,744443951,28%1255,27
M75485,843473844,74%1901,54
B14293,352643740,54%610,45
UDES 15/16101437,926353652,78%1047,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474132,511373542,86%196,81
MKA 269,471303455,88%148,87
T1E6 2188,562313461,76%985,09
Tetrarch 2120,411663461,76%557,23
Strv m/425443,704473360,61%1214,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481035,036463345,45%912,87
Type 5 Ke-Ho4427,314743265,63%1722,90
Alecto4438,422893138,71%1218,18
M48A5 Patton101904,338093050,00%1535,68
Matilda4323,213002968,97%1007,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6353,793352948,28%350,77
ST-II101510,794682941,38%996,70
Super Hellcat 7547,722752920,69%483,66
Sav m/434216,182372857,14%533,75
M2 Medium Tank329,64972835,71%0,88
SU-85B4506,614232864,29%1445,85
Renault UE 57391,501442857,14%175,50
Churchill VII6308,223512725,93%266,18
KV-1S6759,745002762,96%1818,57
10TP350,231132634,62%0,00
Type 91 Heavy353,62942646,15%71,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4231,312972673,08%895,53
FV201 (A45) 7875,924482642,31%978,73
M3 Lee4290,362022528,00%967,19
WZ-111 model 5A10652,563672540,00%211,71
Chimera 81125,445302552,00%1036,34
LT vz. 383240,962012433,33%822,82
AMX M4 mle. 457791,045052454,17%990,30
HWK 128563,883142433,33%689,07
ST vz. 394283,653942373,91%990,52
25TP KSUST II5227,172342356,52%434,28
EMIL 1951 8688,434212352,17%560,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3328,053132263,64%1580,60
AMX AC mle. 467590,954602250,00%680,06
P26/404404,813372157,14%1251,83
ARL 446519,104412050,00%867,56
Vz. 44-17722,255652045,00%777,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7570,904432060,00%633,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,841861963,16%420,88
BT-2296,221541861,11%404,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3226,002861866,67%946,29
CS-63101501,176201844,44%1049,88
Somua S353234,062111850,00%517,15
Lago4120,122731776,47%354,90
Ikv 723242,562361643,75%557,84
T803111884,387601650,00%1148,48
CAV mod. 71111611,934711546,67%897,52
Strv m/38236,57991457,14%147,09
Renault FT 75 BS232,14731450,00%87,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro249,00851428,57%0,00
M3 Stuart3197,152831376,92%898,47
Strv m/40L3118,171771225,00%138,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2193,921841241,67%803,03
BV-111111997,085581225,00%1164,16
BDR G1 B5537,924061250,00%975,30
Renault FT AC255,501521250,00%76,03
IS-2 shielded 7678,753851258,33%769,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,91921145,45%50,12
T1 HMC2123,701311040,00%491,51
AT-12107,401121050,00%263,19
Obsidian 8916,005141040,00%1018,87
AMR 35 2172,601931040,00%682,38
T-34 shielded 5152,002061040,00%86,89
Char Futur 4 91400,205241050,00%1195,40
T-22 medium 101584,905621060,00%1369,10
AE Phase I 91104,204861060,00%981,89
M15/423246,00209922,22%556,38
Churchill I5429,56532944,44%754,48
Pz.Kpfw. II256,00124850,00%85,14
Carro d'assalto P.887840,63687862,50%1059,24
KV-37823,75409812,50%772,81
Durchbruchswagen 24309,50309837,50%753,32
Renault NC-31153,86103728,57%25,67
Pvlvv fm/42286,29161742,86%163,00
T2 Medium Tank283,14133757,14%328,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,43333771,43%469,32
Object 777 Version II 91288,57514757,14%1230,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,17199633,33%155,37
SU-182105,67130666,67%632,32
T3 HMC2278,50189633,33%1282,89
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111411,83655683,33%839,85
LT vz. 352193,80225560,00%969,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,60172520,00%350,02
IS-3A Peregrine 81015,00719560,00%976,57
Fauteur111431,00789560,00%858,37
LTP 3260,75273450,00%1135,06
Renault FT133,33107333,33%2,10
7TP2194,67235366,67%747,37
Leichttraktor164,00148366,67%273,95
Cruiser Mk. III3247,67457366,67%1431,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3209,00232366,67%863,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6501,00374366,67%1330,82
Excelsior 5288,00350366,67%541,63
Object 452K 101717,00630333,33%1164,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 8905,0022430,00%698,00
Strv fm/211102,50157250,00%371,15
Fiat 3000193,50114250,00%279,45
L6/402385,00460250,00%1662,70
T1 Cunningham10,00962100,00%261,00
T-602217,502692100,00%1036,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8416,50474250,00%524,25
T-34 with L-11 4252,006062100,00%844,46
AMX 67 Imbattable112805,0046420,00%1400,84
Valiant 557,00327250,00%99,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001321100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka174,001731100,00%364,48
4TP1192,003251100,00%1076,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 692,008210,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 467,006310,00%0,00
Lion 10985,0024310,00%467,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101130,0019610,00%469,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6351,0024910,00%274,26
T7 Combat Car 20,001011100,00%261,00
A46 60,0012910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24