krisi205

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56996051205
Ø Tier7,830,009,129,73
Victories3005252,73%00,00%2549,02%10551,22%
Defeats2634446,22%00,00%2650,98%9747,32%
Draws6001,05%00,00%00,00%31,46%
Battles survived1554827,28%00,00%1835,29%7134,63%
Tanks destroyed569461,0000,00591,162601,27
Destruction ratio1,370,001,791,94
Tanks spotted633411,1100,00480,941640,80
Damage dealt1.546,150,002.246,122.584,16
Capture points308770,5400,00521,02830,40
Defense points350140,6100,0000,00420,20
Experience690,420,00920,49903,18
WN71370,070,001360,371453,17
WN81982,630,002176,572376,31
Total
Battles56996
Ø Tier7,83
Victories3005252,73%
Defeats2634446,22%
Draws6001,05%
Battles survived1554827,28%
Tanks destroyed569461,00
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted633411,11
Damage dealt1.546,15
Capture points308770,54
Defense points350140,61
Experience690,42
WN71370,07
WN81982,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,12
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed591,16
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted480,94
Damage dealt2.246,12
Capture points521,02
Defense points00,00
Experience920,49
WN71360,37
WN82176,57
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier9,73
Victories10551,22%
Defeats9747,32%
Draws31,46%
Battles survived7134,63%
Tanks destroyed2601,27
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1640,80
Damage dealt2.584,16
Capture points830,40
Defense points420,20
Experience903,18
WN71453,17
WN82376,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles691000
Victories34549,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32947,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25136,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6590,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5540,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.480,200,000,000,00
Capture points5270,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6030,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience824,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles691
Victories34549,93%
Defeats32947,61%
Draws172,46%
Battles survived25136,32%
Tanks destroyed6590,95
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted5540,80
Damage dealt2.480,20
Capture points5270,76
Defense points6030,87
Experience824,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories7650,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7046,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5939,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2031,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.888,410,000,000,00
Capture points960,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3922,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience885,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories7650,33%
Defeats7046,36%
Draws53,31%
Battles survived5939,07%
Tanks destroyed1470,97
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted2031,34
Damage dealt1.888,41
Capture points960,64
Defense points3922,60
Experience885,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience377,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt778,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,17
Experience377,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience226,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt423,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,17
Experience226,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1363000
Victories64847,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71352,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49636,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9040,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13801,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,100,000,000,00
Capture points18831,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points66404,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience631,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1363
Victories64847,54%
Defeats71352,31%
Draws20,15%
Battles survived49636,39%
Tanks destroyed9040,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted13801,01
Damage dealt1.143,10
Capture points18831,38
Defense points66404,87
Experience631,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2786000
Victories130446,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139149,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws913,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100536,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26990,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30151,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.770,290,000,000,00
Capture points28771,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60782,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience687,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles2786
Victories130446,81%
Defeats139149,93%
Draws913,27%
Battles survived100536,07%
Tanks destroyed26990,97
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted30151,08
Damage dealt1.770,29
Capture points28771,03
Defense points60782,18
Experience687,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1497000
Victories66644,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81354,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44529,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16571,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17541,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.668,100,000,000,00
Capture points12490,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26261,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience756,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1497
Victories66644,49%
Defeats81354,31%
Draws181,20%
Battles survived44529,73%
Tanks destroyed16571,11
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted17541,17
Damage dealt2.668,10
Capture points12490,83
Defense points26261,75
Experience756,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82005,90904142754,73%2703,74
IS-27792,16459118746,59%976,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81470,56845117653,66%2197,39
KV-15382,7031393349,84%708,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102866,4473490151,83%2438,69
Object 261101832,2165283950,66%1872,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81255,2877574653,35%1801,14
1108949,8350271646,23%1037,65
ISU-15281672,5875171152,32%1910,35
O-I61110,3868170660,48%2357,25
Grille 15102792,1072169252,46%2376,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5471,4544266751,12%1232,94
FV4005 Stage II102713,4275465951,14%2417,58
113102133,0666062548,00%1918,50
Cromwell6818,1760161954,12%1833,97
121102272,4967558550,60%2191,37
212A91304,9243357847,06%1245,71
T499967,9556555245,47%1400,97
Type 586380,1230352943,67%536,40
AMX 13 105101725,5573752950,47%2344,25
E 100102948,8590650653,95%2838,25
WZ-111 model 1-491336,5762150347,51%1212,73
WZ-13281002,8969550053,60%2074,78
Object 260 102990,4795249552,73%2862,62
SU-14-281209,6142344644,84%1271,41
S-517881,7141843349,88%1003,73
T-54 ltwt.9966,9558943145,71%1334,88
Jagdpanther II81545,1459241852,15%1693,68
KV-261078,5474841556,63%2158,12
T-34-3 81535,4686040552,84%2199,73
Panhard EBR 105101352,0284940455,20%2025,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6943,3368539659,85%2395,74
AMX 13 9091165,6167739451,02%1952,11
Object 140102616,5893239055,64%2718,33
IS-7103260,7595538756,59%3375,64
Löwe 81848,66104337057,84%2700,87
Tiger II81729,3594935860,89%2280,70
Object 268 Version 4103068,6992435356,66%3022,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81666,4967834751,59%1878,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102523,0670834350,73%2090,32
FV215b (183) 102426,1670233548,96%2042,42
Object 279 early 103849,46120132966,87%3473,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91929,8965132551,38%1752,44
Maus102877,0196231956,11%2811,68
Leopard 1103161,0693831458,60%3187,57
T34 81573,8584331357,83%2107,54
T3 HMC2112,4215330346,53%311,55
Super Conqueror103074,2695330054,00%3005,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81633,7997330057,33%2349,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103564,04110529658,45%3345,51
SU-1527738,7941629446,94%883,21
Jagdtiger91922,1870329452,04%1707,93
M48A5 Patton102623,9489229355,63%2419,80
T-1092152,3889729255,82%2407,34
Type 64 6844,1478329059,31%2906,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102416,5279928845,14%2270,47
E 50 Ausf. M102680,7586128850,69%2620,35
T-34-85M 61157,9482228555,79%2415,41
T54E191923,6474828350,18%2140,91
T57 Heavy102610,7778128157,30%2285,90
SU-1006694,7139527652,54%1183,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181017,5055627448,18%1149,93
Object 907 103136,82101427155,72%3196,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6773,4238426750,19%1147,15
G.W. Panther7766,3941226442,42%775,18
Hummel6537,6329625945,17%617,48
WZ-12091504,5866625845,74%1460,04
T-5492064,9689125752,53%2462,00
WZ-120-1G FT 82030,1497825755,64%2699,35
T92 8978,6184825250,79%2154,87
Tiger I71534,9880125158,96%2626,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5557,5945125051,20%1564,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92493,95106424755,47%2686,12
Strv 103B102918,8589124653,66%2621,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507668,2935923750,63%748,08
M18 Hellcat61019,9959023750,63%1926,62
AMX 13 57 71238,71114823765,82%3552,43
IS-3A 82314,00122123463,68%3601,80
E 7592541,48106123363,95%3034,29
AMX 12 t6682,4350622953,28%2012,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81788,15101822758,15%2600,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82173,50110622657,96%3328,36
SU-10181323,1358622450,00%1633,51
AMX M4 mle. 54103245,25100222355,61%3021,23
Grille5505,4233622249,55%954,40
AMX 50 B102793,9885422052,73%2418,34
KV-856540,8832421442,99%786,57
Kranvagn103323,35102321055,24%3447,67
MT-256573,8849120854,33%1816,91
AMX ELC bis5401,9448620456,86%1436,91
AMX AC mle. 4881241,8267720345,81%1384,50
T-34-17552,8946820042,00%621,56
T-34-28973,8457620049,50%1227,76
T675520,5639219851,52%1208,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8737,8553819552,82%1282,99
TS-5 82206,98112919557,44%2937,16
TVP T 50/51102829,4085419253,65%2700,16
STB-1102710,3192617954,75%2633,56
Sturer Emil7867,6850717650,57%1200,73
AMX 50 Foch B102795,9588217558,86%2849,76
Vz. 55103509,16108217262,79%3324,51
LTTB8697,6359117255,81%1294,67
T110E3102546,5780517152,63%1989,84
SU-122-5491842,0971816850,00%1915,82
59-166543,0554016750,30%1681,00
AMX 50 Foch91674,8179716756,29%1606,07
T82 HMC4524,7255716762,28%2236,03
SU-86659,2439516550,30%841,55
FV3046514,7234116350,31%801,17
ST-II102872,3590516149,07%2720,26
Cruiser Mk. IV495,0815116046,25%87,83
Type T-345253,8926315949,69%549,61
Caernarvon Action X 81657,94100615556,77%2394,90
WZ-111 model 5A102591,4777015344,44%2295,13
T110E4102700,6279415049,33%2352,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5274,0323414845,27%419,87
VK 100.01 (P)81657,2384914759,86%2266,82
Type 5 Heavy102786,4799214659,59%2511,68
Type 4 Heavy91933,8488014655,48%2089,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 81594,2799614656,85%2712,25
SU-100M171074,7659314446,53%1443,52
Conqueror92487,72103414159,57%2975,54
Object 277103003,0296114154,61%3020,82
SU-100Y 61263,9378714059,29%2666,21
IS71144,2060113857,97%1780,05
M446705,7540913855,07%1163,32
M26 Pershing81369,8582913762,04%1993,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81029,8756913753,28%1229,09
Object 70492367,0680213650,74%2093,17
Nashorn6642,5337613545,19%942,38
T 55A 92137,0191513548,89%2546,74
M5A1 Stuart4125,0122213447,01%234,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91872,2589213358,65%2528,31
E 5092037,9881713248,48%2166,85
M10 Wolverine5269,9123913149,62%432,06
Caernarvon81926,77105313056,15%2831,76
T3092190,0085912653,17%2139,33
AMX 13 757672,6766812650,79%1494,91
IS-381877,4488712460,48%2605,79
Jagdpanther7991,1456112348,78%1265,38
WZ-132A9956,4865912344,72%1283,35
M46 Patton91668,0777312348,78%1724,34
WZ-1317828,8056112250,00%1757,56
T25/271038,5562712045,83%1565,07
SU-855231,3323411953,78%408,53
Mäuschen92182,6492611862,71%2489,77
T28 Prototype81752,5293411764,10%2198,72
Panther II81366,8478911650,86%2073,60
M53/M5591534,2871811551,30%1475,05
Strv 103-092393,7984111350,44%2687,96
T9592424,7591911360,18%2488,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5287,4835311147,75%789,85
T110E5102935,92103411060,91%2726,93
T2071323,7184310952,29%2147,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591246,1867110848,15%1174,20
AMX 50 12092067,3683810751,40%2189,99
Churchill III 5694,6381310763,55%1631,20
VK 36.01 (H)6894,7359610656,60%1688,00
AMX 50 10081600,3884610658,49%2147,06
T-28470,2215210340,78%13,73
UDES 0381616,4976210346,60%2109,67
M24 Chaffee5423,5042910355,34%1537,66
XM551 Sheridan101043,5962610144,55%1059,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81689,9587510060,00%2275,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4124,381509841,84%72,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7684,124029853,06%980,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,296249862,24%1609,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4612,986679767,01%3149,29
M127847,665289756,70%1056,13
Jagdpanzer IV6675,993939552,63%1217,03
StuG III Ausf. G5462,192889456,38%1034,30
AT 25380,263149458,51%935,46
T376643,125139251,09%1837,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,263249247,83%613,29
T-100 LT101207,907269251,09%1458,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81883,499789154,95%2710,28
Panther71247,026739058,89%2463,73
Churchill I5189,652368933,71%109,44
AMX AC mle. 4671058,286558951,69%1587,39
ARL V396680,595268750,57%1279,83
Object 263102850,078068758,62%2391,42
M40/M4381478,687208452,38%1655,76
BZ-75103009,998918453,57%2788,22
M56 Scorpion 71650,2210998270,73%3232,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101943,517018151,85%1783,48
Manticore101512,088458050,00%2122,65
T-4481290,738497953,16%2061,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68673,666737950,63%1212,00
Panhard EBR 9091174,577417950,63%2002,94
M3 Lee4122,921807846,15%228,51
Matilda4133,311797746,75%156,55
105 leFH18B2 51095,717617762,34%2907,45
Bishop5442,862807751,95%935,38
VK 30.02 (M)6904,708237763,64%2196,24
Chrysler K GF 81815,9610557657,89%2730,38
M4A1 Sherman5350,603977546,67%818,03
O-Ni71137,006197558,67%1518,70
T-1506645,414567552,00%1046,56
Marder 38T4115,261567448,65%100,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102745,888937352,05%2761,11
AT 86642,655757258,33%1150,86
Tiger (P)71505,0010187265,28%2631,85
LPT-67 Šelma91112,157997153,52%1769,62
Alecto4159,691857143,66%223,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571192,547557061,43%1803,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,492097045,71%699,40
SU-85B4143,321786946,38%159,26
Chimera 81963,0910346959,42%2437,35
UDES 1691814,907746854,41%2009,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8888,107126845,59%1761,50
T-46369,731106743,28%51,77
Covenanter5148,712016643,94%267,59
Object 43092132,529626659,09%2471,50
G.W. Tiger91657,948606561,54%1703,74
Challenger71464,328096556,92%2237,84
T92 HMC101696,475706448,44%1366,15
B14144,872266347,62%216,39
Concept 1B 92544,6711906366,67%2654,31
T404175,711986248,39%258,14
Cruiser Mk. III345,00886246,77%47,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3343,644576167,21%1922,19
Ares 90102238,188896150,82%1832,32
Charioteer81546,476136026,67%1649,31
Object 705A103215,479876055,00%2995,60
SMV CC-6781139,487285853,45%1276,54
FV4004 Conway92243,528045850,00%2289,47
Object 41681528,558455851,72%2113,91
Vz. 64 Blesk8958,567635743,86%1941,04
O-Ho81530,799275763,16%2254,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191903,188915749,12%2262,81
CS-5992285,0910085761,40%2975,76
T2881876,429135752,63%2236,06
T77 81924,479075754,39%2409,69
T1 Cunningham159,021265554,55%208,86
Panhard AMD 178B6655,227335567,27%2599,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,441575453,70%134,24
M8A14287,022425451,85%667,99
FV20781171,157695457,41%1447,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 61189,248215459,26%2576,13
AT 771072,236595367,92%1798,92
T-62A102543,068635350,94%2488,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII103240,738955255,77%2891,04
M-V-Y103430,2711905265,38%4003,11
Marder II3120,021655154,90%239,14
Leopard Prototyp A91387,807035150,98%1188,68
SU-122A5545,125135158,82%1260,17
TNH T Vz. 5191966,068524946,94%1703,18
60TP Lewandowskiego103029,699354963,27%2855,99
T-50549,141934955,10%146,84
VK 30.01 (P)61101,638244860,42%2363,39
IS-4103358,2211194566,67%3492,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81357,478274557,78%1649,72
Excalibur 61196,668494461,36%2430,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6821,635904351,16%1526,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza92568,5710864257,14%2995,27
WZ-111-1G FT81326,367074250,00%1422,01
Object 268102626,437894252,38%2205,06
O-I Experimental5697,635934146,34%1395,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4206,852744156,10%651,98
Renault UE 57390,241614139,02%18,25
AMX M4 mle. 5192464,059664151,22%2454,93
114 SP2 102541,026894153,66%1815,30
Škoda T 2561114,488484057,50%2912,05
Somua SAu 404274,682524070,00%844,25
Object 430U102458,558534050,00%2084,39
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71475,537794050,00%2246,64
Emil I81480,338233956,41%1556,71
ARL 446649,955593966,67%1283,62
STA-181787,859583953,85%2960,35
CS-63102861,549953958,97%3335,28
T56 GMC352,561123943,59%22,07
BDR G1 B5520,314363966,67%1157,11
Birch Gun4176,441953953,85%546,38
T-50-2 6478,086713956,41%1485,95
Char Futur 4 92056,139003948,72%2149,89
Ikv 1035562,585863863,16%1708,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10979,456113839,47%888,92
IS-2 71455,4710203876,32%2025,47
AMX 404197,032353754,05%671,49
TOG II* 61056,597743759,46%2118,46
SU-76M474,751163644,44%46,85
T-345237,262523548,57%473,00
Crusader6379,774613545,71%1192,56
T2971558,319593560,00%2432,48
53TP Markowskiego82117,6511023464,71%3445,31
Object 274a 82076,2111803467,65%3241,13
Centurion Action X102344,488753354,55%2046,25
Emil II92587,1611223265,63%2958,90
Škoda T 177850,637613243,75%1874,90
WZ-132-1101190,785683234,38%1336,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691869,239343164,52%1925,33
SU-54122,191633135,48%10,52
Valentine AT499,421413154,84%145,88
VK 30.01 (H)5728,346172955,17%2170,86
Sherman Firefly6868,245952955,17%1774,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,251012853,57%143,48
Comet71078,798312867,86%2053,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101563,897372857,14%1459,23
Sherman III5788,295892871,43%2941,63
ELC EVEN 90 81155,828572864,29%2721,49
BT-7 artillery 3184,042462759,26%694,79
M415404,123742646,15%463,09
M2 Medium Tank340,191032661,54%188,63
G.W. E 100101371,466672650,00%1145,55
VK 28.016610,777522657,69%2091,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4548,087442676,92%1771,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,161122540,00%143,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,321742552,00%327,17
FV217 Badger102530,647292536,00%1889,53
Lansen C 82146,409822548,00%3119,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri71444,468962458,33%2801,06
Pz.Kpfw. II240,331082433,33%0,74
Leichttraktor147,751162437,50%1,10
Wespe377,581372462,50%244,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G317,211042437,50%0,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 82081,8810612454,17%3227,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 82360,6710792441,67%3277,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4578,655112360,87%2140,54
Type 95 Heavy4389,704492339,13%1307,91
UDES 14 Alt 581372,269182360,87%2129,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3101,871632360,87%256,51
Light Mk. VIC 291,171512347,83%309,57
D2379,051732272,73%298,79
Škoda T 5091431,366942245,45%1192,82
Cruiser Mk. I198,861252254,55%376,33
AT 1581772,919662250,00%2343,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071069,627162147,62%1816,88
AT-1241,43742133,33%0,00
Ho-Ri 191808,766402128,57%1300,42
Dicker Max 61286,108272171,43%2592,77
Sherman VC Firefly 61284,7610742161,90%3431,23
Panzerjäger I293,651122045,00%131,20
T3281640,479751957,89%2515,17
M374280,533161963,16%1079,74
WZ-113G FT102802,218641952,63%2206,34
T-26251,17861833,33%0,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291866,178831855,56%1749,00
S35 CA5624,393651855,56%1632,18
Durchbruchswagen 2451,721461844,44%48,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791379,117341850,00%1129,00
T-45 2222,113171855,56%1205,93
FV4202 81407,509821850,00%2309,41
121B 102277,787841850,00%1768,13
Rinoceronte102748,248461758,82%2098,10
MS-1136,88711747,06%52,08
M5 Stuart496,243621782,35%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102658,886571747,06%1766,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,941171758,82%198,13
T28 Concept 71130,596201741,18%1578,70
TL-1 LPC 81602,3510631770,59%2589,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 82053,2910921752,94%3201,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,131201540,00%29,98
AMX 38329,801231546,67%61,67
Kunze Panzer 92375,209931566,67%2555,79
BT-2292,291001421,43%188,45
TNH 105/100081253,368531464,29%1669,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92126,579731450,00%2598,00
STG 82597,4313171492,86%4476,20
Sexton II3108,001201338,46%181,93
T-34 shielded 51356,0012631376,92%4802,66
T-103 81746,927731338,46%1778,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,33941241,67%32,11
Škoda T 245495,175211250,00%1253,58
M7 Priest3212,672151250,00%523,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha312,672041283,33%261,00
Hotchkiss EBR7355,006251258,33%721,74
IS-M81580,007981250,00%1949,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103165,929461266,67%2677,47
FV201 (A45) 71082,679311266,67%1944,21
D1238,55831127,27%0,23
LT vz. 383100,001161040,00%138,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7799,608001060,00%1978,59
MTLS-1G14 3332,005061060,00%1586,92
Tetrarch 2115,201311020,00%299,81
M2 Light2103,67192944,44%212,27
UDES 15/16103080,22991955,56%3027,23
Centurion Mk. I81265,67670933,33%1633,46
Loyd Gun Carriage287,33116944,44%392,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 474155,78141944,44%312,95
Concept No. 5102014,44810966,67%1585,22
K-91102561,11776955,56%2070,83
KV-220-2 51120,441233988,89%2365,63
Stuart I-IV3372,50393862,50%1890,04
AMX 30 B101687,00564825,00%1117,71
Object 430 Version II91497,38910862,50%1740,10
IS-2 shielded 71658,75866837,50%2063,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81277,13755837,50%1199,10
T-28E with F-30 4991,88844862,50%3282,35
Renault Otsu169,29128757,14%185,76
Renault NC-31157,0090728,57%41,11
Vz. 44-17796,43508757,14%939,31
SU-18225,1474742,86%34,61
Cruiser Mk. II2129,57160742,86%366,23
Object 25791182,00647742,86%957,40
L-60 2152,43497785,71%982,76
T-22 medium 101860,57627728,57%1391,83
Renault FT AC297,00142650,00%206,63
Pz.Kpfw. I23,83122650,00%111,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0080650,00%113,16
T7 Combat Car 2165,67327650,00%825,40
M10 RBFM 5683,00686650,00%1479,89
KV-4 KTTS 81014,83577633,33%733,65
Grant4341,20283540,00%1175,90
Type 1 Chi-He4366,40482580,00%1256,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3238,80238540,00%709,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,80189540,00%343,87
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7941,00735540,00%2558,60
T-116 3546,20745560,00%3453,81
Panther/M10 7931,60598560,00%1555,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,40260520,00%138,33
Fauteur111918,80717540,00%912,64
T1 HMC216,5050450,00%106,25
Type 71102425,50729425,00%1642,93
T23E3 7926,25682450,00%1368,68
T71 DA71177,75760425,00%2832,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D453,508940,00%0,00
Valentine II 4273,25462450,00%745,59
LTP 3117,25123425,00%265,99
43 M. Toldi III 3255,25392450,00%1287,75
122 TM 81250,50572425,00%1134,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,33472366,67%758,23
Renault FT131,3380333,33%0,00
Black Prince7615,33594333,33%627,97
T2 Medium Tank27,6753333,33%0,00
FV215b 103078,00774366,67%2949,17
Ho-Ri 3103489,001125366,67%2988,24
M4 Improved 5164,00287366,67%389,15
T-6027,674930,00%0,00
T18 HMC3351,33287366,67%2074,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6614,678693100,00%2174,85
AT 15A 71291,33899366,67%2081,46
T78 61011,00792366,67%1702,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5146,67213333,33%73,39
Turán III prototípus 5520,67652366,67%1323,03
Kolohousenka189,0076250,00%257,64
Chi-Ni2139,502242100,00%705,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,502302100,00%495,88
Hotchkiss H35275,50202250,00%154,84
Sav m/434146,00252250,00%231,65
Churchill VII6825,50629250,00%1609,53
SU-263279,5020920,00%594,68
FV230 Canopener101255,00576250,00%635,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91985,00786250,00%1327,66
MKA 2184,50327250,00%534,70
T-29 3664,00760250,00%3760,69
Sexton I 3462,00523250,00%1673,05
ISU-122S 71253,00561250,00%1562,56
AE Phase I 93160,0013302100,00%2896,54
LT vz. 352346,004511100,00%2122,86
Strv m/38283,001931100,00%361,56
M22346,003931100,00%1666,54
Strv m/40L3157,0015010,00%271,34
Renault FT 75 BS20,00710,00%0,00
4TP1710,0054010,00%4711,83
Pvlvv fm/4220,00831100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0001100,00%261,00
Ikv 723118,007910,00%74,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10379,0042210,00%96,38
GSOR the TANK 91437,0011151100,00%1665,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4206,003171100,00%577,79
Ram II 51073,007201100,00%3500,74
A46 6395,0014610,00%812,77
StuG IV 5447,0018610,00%746,65
Somua SM 81660,0070810,00%1715,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-11
Left: 2021-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-21
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-29
Left: 2016-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2016-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-29
Left: 2016-03-22