krisns2005

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35410762305
Ø Tier7,469,869,979,83
Victories1649746,59%342,86%3251,61%14246,56%
Defeats1852352,31%457,14%2845,16%15751,48%
Draws3901,10%00,00%23,23%61,97%
Battles survived818123,10%114,29%1117,74%4615,08%
Tanks destroyed198080,5600,00250,401210,40
Destruction ratio0,730,000,490,47
Tanks spotted371271,05243,432083,356822,24
Damage dealt734,01336,86692,11802,02
Capture points285750,8100,00420,68450,15
Defense points122180,3500,0000,0090,03
Experience411,19387,14462,66445,28
WN7734,38449,42852,49664,15
WN8806,80107,01649,22617,58
Total
Battles35410
Ø Tier7,46
Victories1649746,59%
Defeats1852352,31%
Draws3901,10%
Battles survived818123,10%
Tanks destroyed198080,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted371271,05
Damage dealt734,01
Capture points285750,81
Defense points122180,35
Experience411,19
WN7734,38
WN8806,80
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,86
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted243,43
Damage dealt336,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,14
WN7449,42
WN8107,01
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,97
Victories3251,61%
Defeats2845,16%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1117,74%
Tanks destroyed250,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2083,35
Damage dealt692,11
Capture points420,68
Defense points00,00
Experience462,66
WN7852,49
WN8649,22
Past 30 days
Battles305
Ø Tier9,83
Victories14246,56%
Defeats15751,48%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived4615,08%
Tanks destroyed1210,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted6822,24
Damage dealt802,02
Capture points450,15
Defense points90,03
Experience445,28
WN7664,15
WN8617,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience381,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt1.518,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience381,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,180,000,000,00
Capture points150,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience406,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt1.105,18
Capture points150,68
Defense points321,45
Experience406,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience8,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience8,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted221,38
Damage dealt396,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6819000
Victories341950,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats340049,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222532,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42010,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104791,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,950,000,000,00
Capture points109971,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points290124,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience557,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles6819
Victories341950,14%
Defeats340049,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222532,63%
Tanks destroyed42010,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted104791,54
Damage dealt1.002,95
Capture points109971,61
Defense points290124,25
Experience557,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1987000
Victories85242,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104552,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws904,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48824,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9150,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37581,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,840,000,000,00
Capture points29101,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15910,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1987
Victories85242,88%
Defeats104552,59%
Draws904,53%
Battles survived48824,56%
Tanks destroyed9150,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted37581,89
Damage dealt735,84
Capture points29101,46
Defense points15910,80
Experience394,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories14634,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26763,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10324,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,300,000,000,00
Capture points4751,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3400,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience420,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories14634,68%
Defeats26763,42%
Draws81,90%
Battles survived10324,47%
Tanks destroyed2300,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3440,82
Damage dealt1.796,30
Capture points4751,13
Defense points3400,81
Experience420,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8609,76476177447,63%1003,54
T71 DA7618,39474136548,86%1270,58
T110E3101661,69526126047,22%1129,50
IS-381109,75509115349,09%1272,51
Tiger I7855,7742698149,95%1074,21
VK 30.01 (P)6397,7927391846,73%503,41
FV4005 Stage II10911,0242489543,80%475,33
M53/M5591177,5144179945,56%1136,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101242,2652779446,73%733,59
T 55A 9969,3153478844,92%756,61
AMX 13 10510874,9954167245,09%818,11
AMX 13 757379,2036757145,88%621,80
M40/M438849,9237157143,78%835,20
M36 Jackson6693,1339055255,80%1250,51
T499742,4242753542,99%900,00
T54E191283,6747753344,47%1067,89
SU-130PM 8948,5750552342,26%770,04
Tiger (P)7652,0836749744,67%664,70
ISU-15281186,7446748344,93%1158,85
VK 100.01 (P)81103,5251547050,64%1231,20
IS7679,7240046949,68%835,60
T9591234,9147246443,32%798,06
Primo Victoria 8795,2562245149,00%978,67
T288719,0537339844,22%528,92
FV4004 Conway9848,8946139745,84%553,81
M127547,1728637345,31%567,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8616,4735237240,32%458,28
T25 AT7577,2231536941,73%552,88
AMX 13 909851,8957635848,60%1246,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91073,3343835647,47%886,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5131,5617634445,35%122,20
Strv 103-091047,6255134049,71%759,64
T71 CMCD7535,6345632654,91%1202,68
AMX 12 t6217,7829531847,17%373,56
122 TM 8932,9154531647,47%881,30
UDES 038764,6139330942,39%630,17
SU-1527805,8338829550,85%996,23
Panhard EBR 10510577,7050428247,52%473,76
AMX ELC bis5264,9526228044,64%683,66
Charioteer8607,1440626343,35%437,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,1511026142,91%21,29
ARL V396614,4332926043,08%1003,56
Vz. 71 Tesák10635,6559125646,09%491,41
Fantôme 91041,6450425546,27%864,23
Tiger II8753,2741224751,82%749,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9810,4445824038,33%545,35
T-109992,8158223546,38%783,40
Cromwell6252,5428523044,78%255,86
T92 HMC101319,5747823045,65%1067,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68439,6140021845,87%627,64
T-50-2 6349,2644121753,46%906,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81388,6450221651,85%1659,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8540,4744021250,47%890,83
KV-856426,8530719951,76%568,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,0316619950,75%97,46
AMX AC mle. 467762,3238719251,56%1023,15
M446371,8626119045,79%439,98
FSV Scheme A7501,5839118851,06%640,59
Strv 103B101012,1757017741,24%430,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101500,0850016942,01%999,73
Grille 15101291,2860216443,29%711,36
VK 16.02 Leopard567,3721816339,88%17,89
SU-1006440,7033015950,94%626,55
T698899,1241915745,86%1005,11
O-Ho81083,6063915445,45%1104,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,2129215040,00%939,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10978,9958314943,62%587,23
Panhard EBR 909542,6956414052,14%669,28
M415366,1723813943,17%429,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5418,2824813947,48%800,96
O-Ni71053,0655113154,20%1403,41
M374259,1319112853,13%877,04
AT 25348,7427412846,88%706,76
SU-855298,3424812756,69%579,20
Panhard AMD 178B6368,9232612645,24%963,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5303,9435811953,78%972,39
Type 4 Heavy9937,5748311844,07%625,36
Crusader6176,2919511747,01%306,99
M10 Wolverine5373,0925711741,88%648,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8393,8939811745,30%495,99
O-I6581,1636711646,55%790,25
Super Hellcat 7841,6362311650,86%1285,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,4817611342,48%77,56
Mäuschen9910,4243911038,18%556,04
AT 86505,3533810739,25%677,71
Char Futur 4 9903,8853710448,08%616,22
KV-1S6346,3825810346,60%404,85
XM551 Sheridan10548,165359943,43%379,82
T28 Concept 7778,404049136,26%907,76
T-284155,131879048,89%295,33
T404360,042619052,22%871,51
MT-256351,623999042,22%903,85
Alecto4187,781668745,98%344,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)332,69978544,71%35,79
M3 Lee4144,791648444,05%302,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,022148351,81%557,24
Object 277101032,215378241,46%558,97
Valentine3184,681877445,95%468,95
Renault NC-31180,421337341,10%198,50
Marder II3187,621577353,42%470,28
Char Mle. 75 9432,994117243,06%319,09
Ikv 1035271,722317149,30%488,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4226,632007154,93%625,47
Valentine AT4186,171656642,42%333,61
Covenanter5109,032116454,69%223,36
KV-15235,592966353,97%340,35
Marder 38T4283,612236253,23%628,10
VK 28.016194,302386036,67%243,76
T216331,273405954,24%852,86
SU-85B4339,662515846,55%782,91
StuG III Ausf. G5268,741805729,82%347,24
M2 Medium Tank3169,072045667,86%659,87
Challenger7640,025695655,36%803,68
Cruiser Mk. III3118,201515547,27%372,78
BT-74103,301555451,85%205,73
O-I Experimental5328,912375444,44%395,32
FV215b 10759,425215341,51%339,06
T675359,242325139,22%541,77
Somua SAu 404274,653144944,90%637,81
M8A14211,082134948,98%386,88
Tiger-Maus 9648,525384833,33%242,59
AMX 404137,871994551,11%380,38
M75327,423104560,00%1298,03
S35 CA5346,443074544,44%540,14
FV601 Saladin8319,293424540,00%107,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,721224330,23%165,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,181133948,72%158,18
Ares 758816,214983951,28%835,22
Achilles6357,763923842,11%396,33
Cruiser Mk. I1124,461473745,95%478,30
SU-54169,532173661,11%382,78
Grille5168,171403627,78%70,57
Archer5301,511993537,14%420,21
M7 Priest3200,061183330,30%291,93
Wespe3107,151433357,58%320,12
M5A1 Stuart4117,281753253,13%252,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4262,502033246,88%674,26
LTG7373,092843237,50%466,71
Škoda T 45 7656,285123256,25%728,89
Sav m/434166,131673135,48%191,33
Sturmpanzer II4164,971413141,94%303,20
T56 GMC3119,161463154,84%269,07
Object 7049915,933903043,33%485,80
GSOR the TANK 9632,635243046,67%438,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7716,413432948,28%1003,95
Type T-345214,312492948,28%381,60
Sexton II3106,041382850,00%282,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2117,961462860,71%435,20
T1 HMC2150,561022729,63%651,16
Cruiser Mk. II2161,071732748,15%607,67
T-804152,001992650,00%439,91
Cruiser Mk. IV488,131242433,33%6,84
AMX 383107,731762259,09%261,86
Object 2579868,555912245,45%639,43
Valentine II 4257,094062259,09%956,76
1108234,623732138,10%8,94
T-463105,291482142,86%225,96
M5 Stuart483,431702138,10%0,40
BT-2284,211361947,37%207,65
T1 Heavy5178,841501936,84%69,14
Panzerjäger I2133,001351942,11%282,84
T-505235,473651952,63%660,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,472051947,37%288,14
Hotchkiss EBR7265,843921947,37%347,38
Kolohousenka196,001111850,00%307,28
P.435376,442941838,89%707,94
T2 Medium Tank2138,561631844,44%558,90
T-1506327,563291833,33%249,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3117,782031850,00%286,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,651131741,18%3,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3179,411601758,82%609,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6438,352921729,41%871,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,251781643,75%249,31
SU-26392,50991631,25%0,00
AT 158504,383491637,50%221,65
AEC Armoured Car5419,565021662,50%1020,80
Staghound Mk. III6461,883311637,50%519,06
IS-27500,074351533,33%358,87
A-20576,641471450,00%108,82
Ikv 723156,792451442,86%244,24
Strv m/40L3155,311871353,85%442,95
Renault FT 75 BS2133,081061346,15%594,31
MS-1158,621341346,15%97,79
T57 Heavy10781,772801315,38%230,55
Hirschkäfer11721,625221330,77%153,98
M3 Stuart3254,173401233,33%899,82
SU-182181,081281233,33%867,90
SU-76M4238,252241266,67%703,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,821491145,45%88,22
AS-XX 40 t111289,735371127,27%669,98
T-26270,601141040,00%88,59
AT-1276,401091040,00%42,40
D23115,22253933,33%195,33
AT 77429,11266944,44%294,28
AMX ELC 901 6176,67386966,67%418,69
Birch Gun4151,13169862,50%487,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,1396837,50%31,47
Object 283 9337,13531850,00%155,98
Patton the Tank 9226,88399837,50%9,37
LT vz. 35259,43113742,86%33,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4208,00230742,86%362,14
Type 95 Heavy4125,57186742,86%168,81
Type 586195,71442785,71%339,12
Strv 107-1211678,86341728,57%107,43
T3 HMC2144,71158757,14%586,76
Renault UE 573140,00130728,57%189,31
Pz.Kpfw. I287,43146728,57%130,34
Chi-Ni270,00142633,33%79,25
D1234,50155666,67%233,09
Leichttraktor112,3395633,33%0,00
T-29 385,3393633,33%14,60
AAT60 8625,83371633,33%324,31
Light Mk. VIC 2104,83158650,00%412,93
ST vz. 39422,8075520,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2108,2011750,00%177,12
T-60259,00171560,00%159,17
T-45 299,20132540,00%213,36
MTLS-1G14 3133,80225540,00%292,74
Hotchkiss H352127,50151450,00%401,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3102,25191475,00%349,05
T-703335,00418475,00%1575,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5138,25330450,00%141,34
T7 Combat Car 244,5066425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,50278450,00%361,00
T1 Cunningham130,00120333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu186,00184333,33%148,42
Type 91 Heavy3160,67138333,33%282,93
Loyd Gun Carriage235,3373333,33%2,61
M4 Improved 5115,33289333,33%2,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4227,67161333,33%435,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8607,67418333,33%351,31
T-127 3346,67318333,33%1320,88
Char de transition 6162,00185333,33%0,00
FCM 2C 375,67194366,67%261,00
StuG IV 5120,33160366,67%261,00
ELC EVEN 90 869,33321333,33%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8566,3317230,00%354,69
Fiat 30001123,00192250,00%430,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,001562100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 222,0013620,00%0,00
Renault FT145,50172250,00%85,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,00159250,00%529,57
Nashorn6388,509120,00%325,71
Black Prince II 7393,00533250,00%306,24
MKA 2197,50273250,00%558,87
Strv fm/21170,008510,00%113,26
LT vz. 38382,002611100,00%307,32
Type 95 Ha-Go2101,005610,00%183,45
4TP1523,0025710,00%2963,73
P26/4040,002731100,00%261,00
M2 Light211,003710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5243,006441100,00%643,78
Windhund 855,003721100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3309,0031110,00%966,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,0015810,00%596,52
L-60 273,0018210,00%120,36
LTP 3160,003881100,00%851,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2017-11-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-18
Left: 2016-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2016-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2017-12-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2016-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2014-12-27