| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1496,71 | 628 | 1042 | 48,85% | 1086,45 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1198,28 | 680 | 812 | 50,25% | 1189,89 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1551,62 | 701 | 570 | 52,46% | 1319,23 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1330,76 | 678 | 562 | 51,25% | 1085,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 737,18 | 627 | 474 | 52,74% | 1151,86 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 459,70 | 663 | 436 | 49,54% | 784,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 387,90 | 542 | 397 | 56,17% | 1573,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1063,67 | 737 | 362 | 53,04% | 1143,13 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1601,55 | 728 | 305 | 49,84% | 1420,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1243,01 | 703 | 297 | 50,84% | 1257,93 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1423,70 | 759 | 294 | 51,36% | 1231,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 769,28 | 681 | 276 | 48,91% | 747,30 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 762,43 | 764 | 230 | 51,30% | 824,23 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1879,81 | 679 | 222 | 47,75% | 1170,37 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1335,61 | 761 | 200 | 55,50% | 1296,65 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1573,57 | 764 | 195 | 49,23% | 1422,11 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1267,57 | 659 | 174 | 57,47% | 1136,03 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1031,81 | 673 | 173 | 43,93% | 1391,56 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1099,68 | 695 | 173 | 47,98% | 1058,66 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1082,90 | 722 | 169 | 43,79% | 1015,71 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 747,89 | 515 | 159 | 59,12% | 2064,84 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1623,50 | 644 | 157 | 49,04% | 1054,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1664,97 | 719 | 151 | 52,32% | 1097,21 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 278,77 | 499 | 150 | 62,00% | 1524,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 623,63 | 730 | 147 | 55,78% | 1466,65 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2187,11 | 854 | 143 | 49,65% | 1475,76 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1128,81 | 606 | 142 | 51,41% | 1576,27 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 845,08 | 644 | 142 | 58,45% | 1513,35 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1460,87 | 748 | 142 | 48,59% | 1343,80 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1783,78 | 910 | 133 | 57,89% | 1391,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1256,75 | 698 | 132 | 45,45% | 980,28 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1324,58 | 697 | 130 | 50,00% | 1146,48 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 816,47 | 483 | 125 | 48,80% | 1568,53 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1247,88 | 762 | 124 | 58,87% | 1466,54 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1939,66 | 780 | 124 | 49,19% | 1414,27 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 901,98 | 658 | 122 | 52,46% | 840,53 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1510,28 | 771 | 122 | 57,38% | 1359,09 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1121,42 | 696 | 121 | 52,07% | 1174,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1059,14 | 682 | 120 | 48,33% | 833,75 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1457,78 | 741 | 117 | 48,72% | 1244,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1394,85 | 664 | 115 | 46,09% | 993,45 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1359,51 | 779 | 112 | 51,79% | 1217,87 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1975,07 | 872 | 111 | 52,25% | 1473,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 888,50 | 725 | 108 | 52,78% | 885,02 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 464,43 | 559 | 101 | 45,54% | 415,26 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 777,14 | 627 | 101 | 48,51% | 1290,95 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 704,74 | 542 | 99 | 57,58% | 1522,13 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1457,28 | 639 | 99 | 41,41% | 956,25 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 901,39 | 552 | 97 | 46,39% | 871,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1026,97 | 665 | 93 | 49,46% | 872,20 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 767,24 | 474 | 92 | 45,65% | 815,72 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 437,59 | 437 | 91 | 56,04% | 1309,15 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1245,55 | 618 | 91 | 41,76% | 1154,79 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 631,72 | 729 | 90 | 60,00% | 673,14 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1674,54 | 775 | 90 | 44,44% | 1098,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1378,69 | 837 | 89 | 56,18% | 1395,53 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 490,75 | 618 | 88 | 50,00% | 1353,99 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1051,77 | 688 | 87 | 54,02% | 1088,76 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 759,79 | 601 | 87 | 47,13% | 729,79 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 973,32 | 603 | 84 | 44,05% | 847,58 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1289,53 | 785 | 83 | 54,22% | 1259,44 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 881,32 | 677 | 81 | 46,91% | 883,30 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1093,19 | 611 | 78 | 46,15% | 1043,45 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2138,55 | 779 | 77 | 50,65% | 1558,92 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 984,01 | 578 | 77 | 46,75% | 1368,79 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1856,64 | 752 | 76 | 46,05% | 1230,54 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1334,54 | 753 | 76 | 52,63% | 1283,90 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1502,00 | 707 | 72 | 43,06% | 1156,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 933,59 | 719 | 71 | 56,34% | 1019,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1754,84 | 771 | 70 | 54,29% | 1376,66 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 579,76 | 467 | 70 | 52,86% | 996,52 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1643,41 | 813 | 69 | 55,07% | 1426,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1673,65 | 746 | 66 | 46,97% | 1469,38 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1716,06 | 689 | 66 | 36,36% | 832,35 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 713,29 | 525 | 63 | 42,86% | 551,13 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1709,78 | 872 | 63 | 55,56% | 1592,48 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1186,03 | 777 | 61 | 54,10% | 1004,05 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 169,38 | 413 | 60 | 50,00% | 833,36 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1775,65 | 852 | 60 | 56,67% | 1081,07 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2180,03 | 835 | 59 | 57,63% | 1503,17 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1065,41 | 667 | 59 | 54,24% | 1462,65 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1561,10 | 831 | 58 | 55,17% | 1442,12 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1171,86 | 749 | 58 | 62,07% | 1190,98 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1534,42 | 773 | 57 | 45,61% | 1422,39 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1117,55 | 650 | 56 | 50,00% | 1075,74 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1477,13 | 622 | 56 | 37,50% | 1013,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1888,00 | 743 | 55 | 49,09% | 1272,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1862,02 | 692 | 54 | 46,30% | 1256,23 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 462,28 | 310 | 54 | 64,81% | 1099,14 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 755,15 | 610 | 53 | 47,17% | 926,79 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1960,18 | 778 | 51 | 45,10% | 1215,90 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1308,25 | 698 | 51 | 45,10% | 1062,94 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1499,26 | 661 | 50 | 34,00% | 1099,93 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 588,19 | 491 | 48 | 58,33% | 768,38 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2087,50 | 852 | 48 | 56,25% | 1670,03 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1272,26 | 754 | 47 | 61,70% | 1431,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1715,74 | 705 | 47 | 44,68% | 1293,46 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1513,94 | 707 | 47 | 40,43% | 1232,88 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1472,91 | 691 | 45 | 51,11% | 971,10 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1432,13 | 667 | 45 | 51,11% | 1132,99 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 844,89 | 671 | 45 | 44,44% | 815,44 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 452,84 | 465 | 44 | 47,73% | 1336,42 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 206,30 | 397 | 43 | 58,14% | 1376,31 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1447,40 | 751 | 43 | 51,16% | 1219,23 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1435,67 | 741 | 43 | 46,51% | 969,91 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1587,29 | 661 | 42 | 42,86% | 912,59 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1639,05 | 824 | 41 | 58,54% | 1445,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 674,00 | 562 | 41 | 53,66% | 1057,81 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1476,32 | 862 | 41 | 53,66% | 2081,55 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1107,12 | 717 | 41 | 56,10% | 842,15 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 184,88 | 397 | 40 | 52,50% | 619,40 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 804,45 | 619 | 38 | 63,16% | 1165,39 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1619,13 | 929 | 38 | 63,16% | 1748,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1105,05 | 711 | 38 | 50,00% | 1740,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1025,61 | 475 | 36 | 22,22% | 660,92 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1661,80 | 954 | 35 | 65,71% | 1772,50 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2249,77 | 997 | 35 | 51,43% | 1397,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 675,94 | 545 | 34 | 52,94% | 949,62 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 321,61 | 417 | 33 | 60,61% | 1116,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1496,70 | 835 | 33 | 39,39% | 1200,02 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 224,47 | 376 | 32 | 53,13% | 636,02 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1545,56 | 742 | 32 | 50,00% | 1359,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 695,29 | 534 | 31 | 41,94% | 730,99 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 282,33 | 255 | 30 | 36,67% | 202,33 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1540,43 | 833 | 30 | 60,00% | 2108,64 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1374,93 | 763 | 30 | 46,67% | 1067,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1698,87 | 850 | 30 | 56,67% | 1433,78 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1259,79 | 805 | 29 | 58,62% | 1036,77 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 757,83 | 544 | 29 | 41,38% | 792,56 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1782,36 | 827 | 28 | 46,43% | 1595,86 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1184,39 | 584 | 28 | 46,43% | 651,92 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1266,32 | 679 | 28 | 42,86% | 920,01 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 620,23 | 520 | 26 | 38,46% | 579,59 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 518,22 | 603 | 23 | 65,22% | 839,20 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 793,52 | 536 | 23 | 69,57% | 2005,01 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 989,83 | 589 | 23 | 39,13% | 728,96 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1065,68 | 770 | 22 | 63,64% | 753,17 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2240,23 | 806 | 22 | 45,45% | 1224,50 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1679,76 | 938 | 21 | 47,62% | 2209,97 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1944,52 | 865 | 21 | 52,38% | 1729,47 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 380,14 | 384 | 21 | 61,90% | 1547,62 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1175,71 | 775 | 21 | 47,62% | 1392,92 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 822,05 | 616 | 20 | 50,00% | 937,09 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1365,75 | 676 | 20 | 40,00% | 757,19 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1045,55 | 722 | 20 | 50,00% | 932,57 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 360,21 | 311 | 19 | 36,84% | 1687,76 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1044,37 | 596 | 19 | 31,58% | 736,45 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1564,61 | 945 | 18 | 66,67% | 2230,94 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 814,89 | 619 | 18 | 55,56% | 1565,52 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 371,44 | 506 | 16 | 43,75% | 1195,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86,88 | 238 | 16 | 56,25% | 164,51 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 464,81 | 237 | 16 | 56,25% | 1323,44 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1190,80 | 856 | 15 | 40,00% | 1831,55 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1215,60 | 703 | 15 | 46,67% | 914,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1349,93 | 571 | 15 | 26,67% | 800,84 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1242,60 | 759 | 15 | 46,67% | 1134,67 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 614,29 | 605 | 14 | 42,86% | 870,29 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1470,57 | 739 | 14 | 42,86% | 889,63 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1112,86 | 719 | 14 | 42,86% | 897,66 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 811,62 | 588 | 13 | 38,46% | 383,63 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1142,85 | 723 | 13 | 53,85% | 1062,34 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 780,62 | 569 | 13 | 38,46% | 644,44 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1394,62 | 647 | 13 | 38,46% | 654,57 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1410,92 | 787 | 13 | 46,15% | 1085,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 658,58 | 392 | 12 | 41,67% | 3463,82 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1057,36 | 695 | 11 | 54,55% | 676,33 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1724,27 | 1005 | 11 | 63,64% | 1060,87 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 242,00 | 337 | 10 | 50,00% | 731,02 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 620,56 | 762 | 9 | 55,56% | 662,81 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1098,89 | 886 | 9 | 66,67% | 1527,26 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 706,88 | 466 | 8 | 37,50% | 435,76 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 166,50 | 322 | 8 | 62,50% | 425,42 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1735,75 | 849 | 8 | 62,50% | 1383,73 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1317,50 | 874 | 8 | 62,50% | 1329,18 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1039,63 | 683 | 8 | 25,00% | 1070,62 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 915,00 | 471 | 8 | 12,50% | 672,80 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 652,63 | 349 | 8 | 25,00% | 848,13 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 475,88 | 476 | 8 | 50,00% | 450,94 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 729,43 | 882 | 7 | 71,43% | 403,09 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 121,83 | 268 | 6 | 33,33% | 159,23 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 117,83 | 247 | 6 | 16,67% | 287,27 | |||||
| Triumphant | 10 | 1199,00 | 749 | 6 | 50,00% | 808,99 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 865,67 | 611 | 6 | 50,00% | 474,59 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1285,33 | 814 | 6 | 50,00% | 1046,14 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 649,33 | 555 | 6 | 33,33% | 375,65 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 715,67 | 688 | 6 | 50,00% | 614,17 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1297,33 | 740 | 6 | 50,00% | 781,46 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1534,40 | 684 | 5 | 20,00% | 1096,54 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1241,40 | 719 | 5 | 40,00% | 919,69 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 283,40 | 328 | 5 | 40,00% | 1311,92 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1425,80 | 871 | 5 | 60,00% | 1036,58 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114,00 | 312 | 4 | 100,00% | 713,89 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1072,50 | 503 | 4 | 25,00% | 692,65 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1481,25 | 717 | 4 | 50,00% | 1033,60 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 765,25 | 401 | 4 | 25,00% | 467,99 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1033,00 | 750 | 4 | 50,00% | 2062,18 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1063,00 | 775 | 4 | 75,00% | 1218,73 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1052,50 | 948 | 4 | 100,00% | 1128,98 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1501,25 | 878 | 4 | 75,00% | 1228,57 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 475,33 | 579 | 3 | 33,33% | 2796,14 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 176,33 | 457 | 3 | 100,00% | 954,56 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 140,33 | 242 | 3 | 66,67% | 662,02 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132,33 | 96 | 3 | 0,00% | 244,55 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 753,33 | 872 | 3 | 100,00% | 820,13 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1679,00 | 660 | 3 | 33,33% | 1937,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 389,67 | 669 | 3 | 100,00% | 865,29 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1443,33 | 746 | 3 | 33,33% | 950,15 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 393,67 | 581 | 3 | 33,33% | 133,94 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 930,67 | 676 | 3 | 33,33% | 438,43 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1270,00 | 818 | 3 | 66,67% | 1285,58 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1606,33 | 678 | 3 | 33,33% | 1081,63 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 133,00 | 420 | 2 | 100,00% | 936,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128,50 | 302 | 2 | 50,00% | 431,72 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 170,50 | 86 | 2 | 0,00% | 269,98 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 40,00 | 526 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 336,00 | 168 | 2 | 0,00% | 595,34 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2921,50 | 1245 | 2 | 100,00% | 2404,33 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 254,50 | 305 | 2 | 0,00% | 145,02 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 470,50 | 549 | 2 | 50,00% | 290,98 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 982,50 | 904 | 2 | 100,00% | 983,46 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1962,50 | 1377 | 2 | 100,00% | 2046,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73,00 | 213 | 1 | 100,00% | 388,79 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146,00 | 428 | 1 | 100,00% | 804,21 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 172,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 923,84 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 140,00 | 250 | 1 | 100,00% | 623,04 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 437,00 | 449 | 1 | 0,00% | 2173,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 580,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 790,76 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2285,00 | 1286 | 1 | 100,00% | 2481,80 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 81,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 106,00 | 422 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1032,00 | 417 | 1 | 0,00% | 434,02 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1152,00 | 1136 | 1 | 100,00% | 1001,66 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 540,00 | 281 | 1 | 0,00% | 338,93 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1083,00 | 402 | 1 | 0,00% | 546,02 |
krovosos__2016
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16443 | 0 | 35 | 175 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | 0,00 | 9,37 | 9,17 | ||||
| Victories | 8348 | 50,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 54,29% | 86 | 49,14% |
| Defeats | 7847 | 47,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 40,00% | 85 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 248 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 5,71% | 4 | 2,29% |
| Battles survived | 5260 | 31,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 31,43% | 57 | 32,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12707 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,80 | 122 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 1,17 | 1,03 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15021 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 26 | 0,74 | 136 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,85 | 0,00 | 1.703,83 | 1.665,34 | ||||
| Capture points | 8924 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 4905 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 676,55 | 0,00 | 802,57 | 793,78 | ||||
| WN7 | 976,48 | 0,00 | 1060,68 | 981,69 | ||||
| WN8 | 1218,17 | 0,00 | 1308,16 | 1445,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16443 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | |
| Victories | 8348 | 50,77% |
| Defeats | 7847 | 47,72% |
| Draws | 248 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 5260 | 31,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12707 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15021 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,85 | |
| Capture points | 8924 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 4905 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 676,55 | |
| WN7 | 976,48 | |
| WN8 | 1218,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | |
| Victories | 19 | 54,29% |
| Defeats | 14 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,71% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 31,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.703,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 802,57 | |
| WN7 | 1060,68 | |
| WN8 | 1308,16 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,17 | |
| Victories | 86 | 49,14% |
| Defeats | 85 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,29% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 32,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 136 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.665,34 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 57 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 793,78 | |
| WN7 | 981,69 | |
| WN8 | 1445,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 51,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 48,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 32,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 564,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 33 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 193 | 3,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 692,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | |
| Victories | 30 | 51,72% |
| Defeats | 28 | 48,28% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 32,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 564,74 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 193 | 3,33 |
| Experience | 692,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 251,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 66,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 251,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 66,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen