| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 847,86 | 568 | 384 | 40,89% | 601,15 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1207,03 | 635 | 355 | 38,31% | 877,26 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 920,22 | 585 | 347 | 38,33% | 497,13 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 421,02 | 563 | 346 | 43,35% | 575,11 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 616,28 | 476 | 199 | 28,14% | 370,37 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1057,93 | 528 | 160 | 42,50% | 529,72 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1149,14 | 747 | 151 | 48,34% | 991,07 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1158,47 | 638 | 145 | 44,14% | 864,13 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1185,24 | 589 | 139 | 40,29% | 635,37 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 875,96 | 530 | 131 | 36,64% | 628,66 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1049,16 | 598 | 119 | 45,38% | 658,21 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1096,63 | 659 | 118 | 54,24% | 877,83 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1108,04 | 519 | 118 | 32,20% | 510,03 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 332,72 | 410 | 117 | 36,75% | 211,21 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1139,39 | 639 | 109 | 43,12% | 819,35 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 796,85 | 549 | 104 | 44,23% | 696,86 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1272,19 | 703 | 102 | 46,08% | 935,64 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1179,92 | 576 | 99 | 42,42% | 821,45 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1011,64 | 561 | 99 | 35,35% | 722,27 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1140,19 | 555 | 98 | 33,67% | 746,12 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1203,79 | 638 | 97 | 38,14% | 801,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1430,25 | 602 | 96 | 36,46% | 900,88 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1372,66 | 588 | 91 | 25,27% | 707,17 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 600,90 | 599 | 86 | 41,86% | 1060,01 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1495,61 | 674 | 84 | 39,29% | 938,82 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 588,96 | 446 | 84 | 30,95% | 497,54 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1146,06 | 656 | 83 | 44,58% | 808,16 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 420,45 | 516 | 78 | 48,72% | 537,74 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 935,17 | 501 | 76 | 36,84% | 433,51 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 954,49 | 637 | 71 | 54,93% | 824,58 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 748,24 | 527 | 67 | 43,28% | 577,59 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 842,61 | 523 | 59 | 35,59% | 527,62 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1020,43 | 701 | 58 | 53,45% | 759,90 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 991,96 | 551 | 57 | 35,09% | 581,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 715,00 | 478 | 56 | 42,86% | 700,07 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 802,11 | 555 | 55 | 34,55% | 471,48 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 418,09 | 319 | 54 | 50,00% | 1127,95 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 471,23 | 434 | 52 | 50,00% | 1806,34 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 416,20 | 315 | 49 | 42,86% | 664,23 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1035,40 | 583 | 48 | 29,17% | 606,26 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 652,32 | 617 | 44 | 47,73% | 542,79 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 338,69 | 293 | 42 | 35,71% | 1153,80 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 281,76 | 279 | 42 | 30,95% | 194,61 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 602,23 | 563 | 40 | 52,50% | 637,45 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 873,16 | 538 | 38 | 36,84% | 628,85 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 655,55 | 524 | 38 | 50,00% | 681,38 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 395,27 | 322 | 33 | 39,39% | 552,34 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 888,78 | 582 | 32 | 43,75% | 718,15 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 480,80 | 383 | 30 | 36,67% | 548,36 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1684,14 | 695 | 29 | 41,38% | 944,25 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 623,11 | 520 | 28 | 42,86% | 452,86 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 741,79 | 455 | 28 | 32,14% | 290,07 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 842,69 | 465 | 26 | 26,92% | 416,62 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1843,46 | 793 | 26 | 53,85% | 1005,01 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 478,84 | 598 | 25 | 56,00% | 763,36 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 849,45 | 556 | 20 | 35,00% | 650,17 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1636,59 | 641 | 17 | 35,29% | 937,32 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 840,76 | 530 | 17 | 35,29% | 1459,64 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1319,33 | 624 | 15 | 46,67% | 720,34 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 517,07 | 516 | 15 | 46,67% | 288,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 857,92 | 741 | 13 | 84,62% | 1791,76 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 798,75 | 556 | 12 | 50,00% | 717,63 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1114,50 | 630 | 12 | 33,33% | 1465,60 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 353,91 | 314 | 11 | 54,55% | 1194,51 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 374,00 | 402 | 9 | 22,22% | 85,03 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 263,50 | 384 | 8 | 62,50% | 360,32 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 984,88 | 652 | 8 | 37,50% | 1038,42 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 411,57 | 438 | 7 | 28,57% | 201,75 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 75,50 | 217 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 674,83 | 437 | 6 | 16,67% | 436,10 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 512,50 | 438 | 4 | 50,00% | 946,62 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 769,25 | 350 | 4 | 25,00% | 176,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 126,50 | 211 | 4 | 50,00% | 323,33 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1277,75 | 737 | 4 | 25,00% | 2036,07 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 134,00 | 168 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,02 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 353,33 | 365 | 3 | 33,33% | 30,78 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 501,50 | 529 | 2 | 50,00% | 208,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 182,50 | 123 | 2 | 0,00% | 648,57 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 330,50 | 588 | 2 | 100,00% | 575,90 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 973,00 | 881 | 1 | 100,00% | 2537,42 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 191,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 165,12 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 317,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 43,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 497,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 2196,74 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 441,00 | 323 | 1 | 0,00% | 584,73 |
krzyniusio
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5552 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2251 | 40,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3208 | 57,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 93 | 1,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1320 | 23,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2814 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3272 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 906,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.359,90 | ||||
| Capture points | 7311 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 2,70 |
| Defense points | 1442 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 564,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 690,60 | ||||
| WN7 | 563,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 765,20 | ||||
| WN8 | 674,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1463,45 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5552 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | |
| Victories | 2251 | 40,54% |
| Defeats | 3208 | 57,78% |
| Draws | 93 | 1,68% |
| Battles survived | 1320 | 23,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2814 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3272 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 906,84 | |
| Capture points | 7311 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 1442 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 564,30 | |
| WN7 | 563,75 | |
| WN8 | 674,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,90 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 2,70 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 690,60 | |
| WN7 | 765,20 | |
| WN8 | 1463,45 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen