| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 961,13 | 577 | 594 | 43,60% | 433,53 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 919,88 | 579 | 569 | 48,68% | 640,03 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 955,42 | 625 | 544 | 47,98% | 657,78 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 797,40 | 474 | 370 | 47,30% | 786,24 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1191,92 | 662 | 329 | 41,34% | 692,29 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 957,55 | 592 | 312 | 44,55% | 456,39 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1128,74 | 624 | 292 | 40,41% | 607,58 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 823,89 | 613 | 259 | 46,33% | 492,65 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 821,21 | 587 | 239 | 40,59% | 382,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 857,15 | 594 | 231 | 43,29% | 381,28 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 804,28 | 518 | 217 | 47,93% | 622,06 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 580,32 | 470 | 217 | 48,39% | 697,91 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 400,46 | 290 | 200 | 46,00% | 452,38 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 758,45 | 607 | 191 | 43,46% | 473,96 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 519,12 | 457 | 185 | 40,54% | 295,57 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 778,06 | 562 | 175 | 45,14% | 684,03 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 781,45 | 640 | 172 | 49,42% | 730,25 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 285,76 | 214 | 170 | 45,88% | 427,08 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1089,15 | 597 | 162 | 45,68% | 551,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 799,12 | 553 | 161 | 56,52% | 734,71 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 393,40 | 372 | 157 | 52,23% | 408,34 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 654,50 | 575 | 153 | 47,71% | 500,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 488,48 | 485 | 138 | 44,20% | 445,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 950,37 | 676 | 138 | 48,55% | 700,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 724,90 | 521 | 136 | 45,59% | 443,05 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 763,42 | 619 | 130 | 49,23% | 692,97 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 447,08 | 481 | 126 | 39,68% | 232,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 116,21 | 164 | 120 | 42,50% | 55,80 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 566,39 | 471 | 119 | 49,58% | 606,23 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 569,64 | 494 | 117 | 41,88% | 339,42 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 508,76 | 504 | 113 | 47,79% | 335,28 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 668,83 | 607 | 111 | 45,95% | 708,60 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 893,97 | 609 | 108 | 41,67% | 571,41 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 335,48 | 333 | 107 | 44,86% | 515,87 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 124,20 | 195 | 106 | 39,62% | 135,50 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 210,05 | 162 | 105 | 42,86% | 482,69 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 644,88 | 482 | 89 | 38,20% | 306,67 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 237,97 | 316 | 87 | 45,98% | 432,34 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 469,33 | 498 | 86 | 40,70% | 273,73 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 491,39 | 459 | 79 | 43,04% | 250,96 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 587,99 | 500 | 72 | 47,22% | 428,33 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 101,39 | 249 | 71 | 40,85% | 49,32 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 730,00 | 584 | 71 | 45,07% | 615,29 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 902,93 | 584 | 68 | 47,06% | 572,82 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 849,68 | 501 | 68 | 45,59% | 777,87 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 108,23 | 163 | 65 | 56,92% | 263,97 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 528,00 | 387 | 63 | 38,10% | 273,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 513,88 | 518 | 58 | 51,72% | 519,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72,00 | 132 | 56 | 53,57% | 113,28 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 690,48 | 531 | 54 | 44,44% | 679,65 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 247,12 | 235 | 52 | 44,23% | 355,12 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 382,67 | 352 | 52 | 55,77% | 999,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 353,86 | 437 | 50 | 46,00% | 456,93 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 319,08 | 336 | 50 | 34,00% | 108,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 55,70 | 109 | 50 | 42,00% | 8,29 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 162,28 | 197 | 47 | 38,30% | 41,58 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 348,49 | 333 | 47 | 46,81% | 392,09 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 60,45 | 115 | 47 | 42,55% | 22,98 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 862,87 | 641 | 47 | 44,68% | 867,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 81,09 | 132 | 45 | 37,78% | 2,62 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 172,45 | 233 | 44 | 43,18% | 334,13 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 388,80 | 378 | 44 | 50,00% | 512,73 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 451,33 | 467 | 43 | 37,21% | 302,79 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 521,21 | 386 | 43 | 44,19% | 407,91 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 127,53 | 169 | 40 | 40,00% | 311,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 36,88 | 186 | 40 | 62,50% | 202,04 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 120,79 | 140 | 39 | 58,97% | 374,37 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 125,53 | 251 | 36 | 55,56% | 236,20 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 484,47 | 563 | 36 | 58,33% | 533,16 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 88,26 | 181 | 34 | 50,00% | 121,20 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 428,41 | 410 | 34 | 41,18% | 520,90 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 329,59 | 446 | 34 | 35,29% | 72,15 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 658,84 | 542 | 31 | 58,06% | 709,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 329,23 | 232 | 30 | 50,00% | 539,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 657,48 | 624 | 29 | 65,52% | 1105,36 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 254,66 | 404 | 29 | 41,38% | 429,70 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 287,41 | 350 | 27 | 51,85% | 305,06 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 245,60 | 278 | 25 | 40,00% | 132,28 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 614,17 | 593 | 24 | 50,00% | 648,55 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 71,48 | 105 | 23 | 34,78% | 3,30 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 237,48 | 211 | 23 | 43,48% | 667,81 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 111,00 | 165 | 21 | 52,38% | 333,52 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 589,67 | 472 | 21 | 42,86% | 278,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 141,43 | 191 | 21 | 57,14% | 385,74 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 368,85 | 466 | 20 | 60,00% | 533,61 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 175,58 | 216 | 19 | 47,37% | 348,80 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89,83 | 174 | 18 | 33,33% | 49,56 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 24,67 | 105 | 18 | 44,44% | 34,29 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 56,39 | 106 | 18 | 55,56% | 223,93 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 23,17 | 101 | 18 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 435,82 | 550 | 17 | 52,94% | 437,95 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 440,47 | 501 | 17 | 41,18% | 240,35 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 730,27 | 461 | 15 | 46,67% | 452,44 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 526,71 | 518 | 14 | 50,00% | 456,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 32,38 | 105 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 369,85 | 384 | 13 | 23,08% | 348,60 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 119,31 | 222 | 13 | 38,46% | 62,03 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 470,17 | 542 | 12 | 66,67% | 667,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 190,55 | 214 | 11 | 27,27% | 621,89 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 244,27 | 293 | 11 | 18,18% | 869,76 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 148,40 | 300 | 10 | 60,00% | 563,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 241,10 | 365 | 10 | 60,00% | 583,85 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 695,50 | 593 | 10 | 60,00% | 1270,23 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 71,33 | 173 | 9 | 55,56% | 237,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 563,00 | 645 | 8 | 62,50% | 555,46 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 78,50 | 124 | 8 | 50,00% | 375,48 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 532,38 | 396 | 8 | 75,00% | 1221,50 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 745,50 | 608 | 8 | 50,00% | 461,69 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 48,00 | 145 | 7 | 57,14% | 148,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 568,71 | 406 | 7 | 28,57% | 414,27 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 326,57 | 276 | 7 | 28,57% | 778,99 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 101,14 | 245 | 7 | 85,71% | 369,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 46,14 | 179 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 501,14 | 439 | 7 | 28,57% | 413,31 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 23,33 | 132 | 6 | 66,67% | 233,93 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 503,00 | 371 | 6 | 50,00% | 774,27 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 617,50 | 416 | 6 | 16,67% | 323,17 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 60,20 | 79 | 5 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0,80 | 75 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,57 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 253,80 | 199 | 5 | 20,00% | 715,34 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 177,60 | 116 | 5 | 0,00% | 212,54 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 178,20 | 297 | 5 | 20,00% | 560,52 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 773,40 | 401 | 5 | 20,00% | 386,82 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 240,00 | 246 | 5 | 20,00% | 81,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 182,20 | 195 | 5 | 20,00% | 138,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25,75 | 51 | 4 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 171,50 | 101 | 4 | 25,00% | 412,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 301,25 | 285 | 4 | 0,00% | 451,35 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 177 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 393,67 | 420 | 3 | 66,67% | 1588,05 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 164,33 | 124 | 3 | 33,33% | 361,44 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 351,00 | 236 | 3 | 0,00% | 389,64 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 630,33 | 410 | 3 | 33,33% | 263,11 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 68,50 | 148 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 989,00 | 372 | 2 | 0,00% | 3877,33 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 11,00 | 73 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 19,00 | 70 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 276,50 | 87 | 2 | 0,00% | 464,05 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 580,50 | 226 | 2 | 0,00% | 352,60 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 670,50 | 240 | 2 | 0,00% | 359,14 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1168,00 | 708 | 2 | 50,00% | 1336,66 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 119,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 588,06 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 3 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 92 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 296,00 | 420 | 1 | 100,00% | 799,93 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 449,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 1268,65 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 83,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 105,27 |
kublajs666
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4681 | 45,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5479 | 53,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 125 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2547 | 24,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4082 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6464 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 665,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5440 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1776 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 484,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 520,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 516,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10285 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | |
| Victories | 4681 | 45,51% |
| Defeats | 5479 | 53,27% |
| Draws | 125 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 2547 | 24,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4082 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6464 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 665,74 | |
| Capture points | 5440 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 1776 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 484,67 | |
| WN7 | 520,47 | |
| WN8 | 516,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 44,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 16,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 44,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 16,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 301 | 37,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 496 | 61,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 31,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 320 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 547 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 826,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2344 | 2,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1379 | 1,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 480,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 801 | |
| Victories | 301 | 37,58% |
| Defeats | 496 | 61,92% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,50% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 31,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 320 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 547 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 826,23 | |
| Capture points | 2344 | 2,93 |
| Defense points | 1379 | 1,72 |
| Experience | 480,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen