| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1317,80 | 786 | 2014 | 53,03% | 1787,06 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1039,43 | 623 | 1308 | 52,98% | 1656,17 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1850,67 | 979 | 982 | 56,52% | 2350,14 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2495,51 | 597 | 969 | 53,46% | 2111,96 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2342,93 | 718 | 933 | 57,98% | 2765,29 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1780,12 | 638 | 699 | 53,79% | 2073,54 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2478,71 | 622 | 673 | 51,71% | 2011,30 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2118,21 | 605 | 665 | 53,98% | 1975,40 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1658,26 | 670 | 627 | 52,63% | 1755,35 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 932,02 | 618 | 614 | 49,84% | 1330,47 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2375,93 | 692 | 592 | 50,00% | 2105,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2289,15 | 552 | 588 | 50,34% | 1793,12 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1772,93 | 964 | 587 | 57,07% | 2253,34 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 768,12 | 410 | 533 | 45,78% | 880,18 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1822,76 | 834 | 518 | 55,41% | 2114,86 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1524,69 | 774 | 511 | 54,21% | 2166,38 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1758,89 | 927 | 483 | 54,24% | 2408,04 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1075,67 | 574 | 471 | 51,80% | 1793,65 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1216,13 | 466 | 469 | 47,33% | 1451,55 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2497,81 | 695 | 428 | 57,24% | 2331,23 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1363,04 | 563 | 424 | 50,94% | 1165,47 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1040,59 | 506 | 423 | 43,74% | 1079,86 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1624,01 | 661 | 402 | 50,50% | 1408,74 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1561,42 | 766 | 387 | 49,87% | 1492,53 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 834,75 | 445 | 373 | 41,29% | 758,57 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2340,44 | 683 | 356 | 50,56% | 2064,18 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1999,89 | 580 | 351 | 60,11% | 2112,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2128,59 | 719 | 350 | 59,71% | 2476,66 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2010,73 | 702 | 349 | 52,72% | 1897,50 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 833,62 | 375 | 345 | 46,96% | 985,85 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 756,78 | 448 | 327 | 51,68% | 860,05 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 382,54 | 298 | 317 | 47,63% | 576,52 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1116,77 | 484 | 305 | 48,85% | 1185,53 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1795,78 | 750 | 303 | 54,79% | 1991,54 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2380,08 | 687 | 300 | 52,67% | 2075,07 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2410,02 | 758 | 297 | 54,21% | 2191,79 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2029,55 | 629 | 297 | 54,55% | 2179,26 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 530,39 | 402 | 295 | 53,22% | 727,35 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1826,73 | 667 | 294 | 53,74% | 2200,25 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2527,14 | 809 | 280 | 55,36% | 2314,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 667,40 | 433 | 275 | 53,82% | 1361,95 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1898,95 | 635 | 275 | 51,64% | 1467,35 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1274,14 | 578 | 274 | 50,36% | 1319,46 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1748,69 | 894 | 271 | 52,03% | 2179,85 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1818,97 | 985 | 260 | 58,46% | 2327,98 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2707,02 | 884 | 257 | 51,75% | 2146,38 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 705,95 | 478 | 257 | 45,53% | 771,57 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1720,03 | 572 | 255 | 51,37% | 1712,56 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 759,58 | 559 | 255 | 49,41% | 1503,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2407,65 | 685 | 249 | 52,61% | 2055,05 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2230,58 | 703 | 243 | 46,91% | 2406,90 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1104,54 | 636 | 240 | 49,58% | 1271,19 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 766,26 | 408 | 239 | 46,44% | 933,83 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2511,97 | 691 | 237 | 55,70% | 2258,62 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1119,59 | 692 | 228 | 50,44% | 1222,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 340,52 | 269 | 227 | 46,26% | 381,99 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2423,73 | 768 | 227 | 54,19% | 2137,14 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 415,24 | 305 | 207 | 49,76% | 548,76 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 789,73 | 491 | 206 | 50,00% | 1684,30 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 463,30 | 293 | 198 | 40,40% | 475,35 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 594,23 | 366 | 198 | 48,99% | 662,54 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1286,25 | 603 | 197 | 50,25% | 1533,06 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2432,26 | 660 | 188 | 53,19% | 2176,81 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2753,32 | 913 | 183 | 53,55% | 2518,53 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 563,61 | 441 | 174 | 40,80% | 571,36 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1952,91 | 988 | 173 | 56,65% | 2631,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 160,33 | 253 | 168 | 51,19% | 369,80 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 317,60 | 259 | 166 | 50,60% | 390,64 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 378,38 | 379 | 158 | 55,06% | 920,15 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2885,75 | 978 | 151 | 56,95% | 2592,94 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3041,40 | 955 | 151 | 59,60% | 2833,27 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1289,04 | 681 | 147 | 51,02% | 1798,39 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 982,82 | 486 | 141 | 43,26% | 1159,56 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 449,77 | 361 | 140 | 42,86% | 499,24 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3059,89 | 883 | 140 | 61,43% | 2703,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 776,29 | 504 | 139 | 51,80% | 1801,26 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 384,69 | 301 | 139 | 51,08% | 735,06 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 226,49 | 219 | 134 | 47,76% | 436,65 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1902,84 | 701 | 134 | 58,21% | 2756,67 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2422,60 | 976 | 134 | 58,96% | 2749,48 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1315,55 | 560 | 132 | 43,94% | 1680,59 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3266,85 | 929 | 132 | 62,88% | 2292,83 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1088,29 | 674 | 128 | 54,69% | 1751,60 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2404,03 | 1026 | 125 | 63,20% | 2570,52 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1066,20 | 507 | 123 | 49,59% | 1757,27 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1022,59 | 583 | 123 | 52,03% | 1875,77 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2631,54 | 806 | 123 | 56,10% | 1944,46 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2727,80 | 918 | 123 | 50,41% | 2643,25 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 469,59 | 291 | 122 | 50,00% | 670,26 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1163,71 | 679 | 120 | 52,50% | 1683,23 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 271,27 | 188 | 120 | 40,83% | 385,83 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 370,20 | 325 | 118 | 44,07% | 840,56 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 441,51 | 333 | 117 | 48,72% | 619,05 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1434,74 | 613 | 117 | 52,14% | 1672,50 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2170,65 | 988 | 116 | 57,76% | 2559,44 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 458,23 | 334 | 114 | 49,12% | 603,18 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 290,05 | 244 | 113 | 47,79% | 489,57 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2387,49 | 786 | 113 | 58,41% | 2274,03 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2937,54 | 981 | 113 | 57,52% | 2754,13 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 610,69 | 379 | 109 | 48,62% | 1003,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 254,74 | 248 | 108 | 50,00% | 541,45 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 317,09 | 236 | 105 | 59,05% | 674,28 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2704,83 | 1009 | 102 | 59,80% | 2753,20 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1880,96 | 873 | 102 | 46,08% | 2309,91 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2317,07 | 977 | 100 | 52,00% | 2359,56 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3762,59 | 1203 | 100 | 56,00% | 2910,86 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2145,05 | 952 | 98 | 55,10% | 2151,08 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 265,00 | 221 | 98 | 46,94% | 413,08 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1045,87 | 639 | 95 | 57,89% | 1598,60 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2187,93 | 941 | 95 | 53,68% | 2193,63 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2931,56 | 960 | 95 | 53,68% | 2671,62 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 685,65 | 545 | 94 | 55,32% | 1506,61 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 999,17 | 648 | 93 | 43,01% | 1148,44 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3621,36 | 1144 | 92 | 60,87% | 3128,29 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 339,46 | 217 | 90 | 40,00% | 490,59 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3939,26 | 1180 | 87 | 62,07% | 2860,48 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 459,83 | 454 | 87 | 58,62% | 1547,17 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 565,14 | 468 | 86 | 55,81% | 1599,76 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1762,09 | 803 | 86 | 47,67% | 1629,27 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 887,31 | 600 | 85 | 60,00% | 1919,73 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1288,77 | 820 | 84 | 57,14% | 2340,69 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1224,60 | 804 | 84 | 53,57% | 2025,07 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1951,50 | 880 | 84 | 52,38% | 2441,77 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2194,27 | 910 | 84 | 52,38% | 2248,95 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 178,86 | 264 | 84 | 54,76% | 628,45 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2691,34 | 924 | 83 | 48,19% | 2230,33 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2078,86 | 614 | 83 | 54,22% | 2199,64 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 339,61 | 301 | 83 | 63,86% | 598,24 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1638,43 | 897 | 81 | 51,85% | 2225,62 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 277,41 | 276 | 81 | 45,68% | 895,61 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 949,88 | 499 | 81 | 44,44% | 855,33 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 959,59 | 665 | 81 | 48,15% | 1097,50 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 369,18 | 285 | 80 | 50,00% | 681,84 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1722,26 | 795 | 80 | 51,25% | 1829,95 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2624,19 | 939 | 80 | 60,00% | 2397,94 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 334,16 | 273 | 79 | 43,04% | 476,49 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2713,95 | 901 | 79 | 51,90% | 2481,69 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 381,84 | 319 | 79 | 53,16% | 560,74 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 801,21 | 518 | 78 | 41,03% | 1499,25 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3138,71 | 925 | 77 | 59,74% | 2590,86 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1345,89 | 741 | 76 | 63,16% | 2536,18 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 344,43 | 329 | 76 | 57,89% | 849,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 197,31 | 187 | 75 | 46,67% | 339,86 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 252,28 | 231 | 74 | 59,46% | 592,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 82,70 | 181 | 74 | 45,95% | 60,83 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2976,20 | 993 | 71 | 56,34% | 2410,61 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1481,03 | 788 | 69 | 50,72% | 1786,58 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 857,60 | 692 | 68 | 58,82% | 1153,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 332,76 | 307 | 67 | 44,78% | 748,91 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2895,78 | 989 | 67 | 58,21% | 2495,86 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2646,63 | 1094 | 67 | 58,21% | 3121,53 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3164,96 | 922 | 67 | 52,24% | 2300,08 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 200,61 | 191 | 66 | 45,45% | 442,56 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1602,56 | 840 | 66 | 50,00% | 1925,12 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2175,59 | 803 | 66 | 54,55% | 1848,47 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1471,97 | 853 | 65 | 56,92% | 2288,53 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1915,54 | 540 | 65 | 47,69% | 1553,12 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3126,42 | 932 | 65 | 50,77% | 2356,75 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 664,13 | 358 | 64 | 34,38% | 473,76 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1592,08 | 873 | 64 | 54,69% | 2124,93 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1482,51 | 957 | 63 | 63,49% | 2274,56 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2580,67 | 1022 | 63 | 55,56% | 2852,71 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1519,62 | 923 | 63 | 61,90% | 2086,10 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66,62 | 183 | 63 | 50,79% | 100,77 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2112,38 | 921 | 63 | 58,73% | 2057,69 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2655,97 | 883 | 63 | 53,97% | 2039,73 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2534,38 | 1089 | 63 | 60,32% | 2705,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218,87 | 300 | 63 | 42,86% | 1063,24 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 154,63 | 184 | 62 | 48,39% | 218,53 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2245,90 | 896 | 62 | 50,00% | 2177,86 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 947,33 | 433 | 61 | 40,98% | 955,07 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1758,62 | 586 | 61 | 50,82% | 1764,10 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 566,08 | 400 | 60 | 53,33% | 1753,03 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 681,42 | 435 | 55 | 54,55% | 1453,03 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 162,95 | 197 | 55 | 52,73% | 299,50 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 143,21 | 167 | 53 | 50,94% | 360,30 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1144,25 | 792 | 53 | 64,15% | 2583,43 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1030,00 | 517 | 53 | 45,28% | 768,59 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 88,15 | 144 | 52 | 40,38% | 30,30 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1496,37 | 736 | 52 | 38,46% | 1381,38 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1085,59 | 729 | 51 | 62,75% | 2361,24 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 222,90 | 339 | 49 | 51,02% | 646,25 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2249,04 | 1173 | 48 | 70,83% | 3245,61 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2019,77 | 1033 | 47 | 57,45% | 3387,74 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2597,41 | 859 | 46 | 67,39% | 2308,14 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 204,30 | 181 | 46 | 47,83% | 498,08 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2902,80 | 914 | 46 | 47,83% | 1916,67 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 268,70 | 225 | 46 | 45,65% | 550,40 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 253,31 | 200 | 45 | 46,67% | 714,26 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1096,86 | 616 | 44 | 43,18% | 1998,44 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155,49 | 209 | 43 | 53,49% | 492,42 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 600,47 | 551 | 43 | 48,84% | 1281,90 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1109,07 | 642 | 43 | 41,86% | 1435,70 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 3229,47 | 992 | 43 | 44,19% | 2078,32 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 593,41 | 420 | 41 | 51,22% | 646,63 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1695,55 | 937 | 40 | 55,00% | 2232,27 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2009,65 | 691 | 40 | 52,50% | 1726,86 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1455,90 | 867 | 39 | 58,97% | 1508,59 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2884,49 | 863 | 39 | 56,41% | 2284,42 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1805,24 | 993 | 38 | 63,16% | 2395,33 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2806,87 | 879 | 38 | 44,74% | 2058,12 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46,84 | 86 | 37 | 43,24% | 19,72 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 256,03 | 238 | 37 | 48,65% | 575,72 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1016,00 | 612 | 37 | 40,54% | 1774,27 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1379,58 | 830 | 36 | 44,44% | 1800,13 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 277,18 | 281 | 33 | 66,67% | 955,73 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3232,97 | 1023 | 33 | 57,58% | 2773,60 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1124,85 | 800 | 33 | 48,48% | 2515,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 331,47 | 323 | 32 | 43,75% | 589,22 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2929,69 | 957 | 32 | 59,38% | 2608,46 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2498,09 | 946 | 32 | 56,25% | 1698,70 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1500,69 | 1066 | 29 | 68,97% | 3983,76 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1245,04 | 735 | 28 | 46,43% | 2368,77 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57,07 | 128 | 27 | 48,15% | 140,16 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1918,41 | 1168 | 27 | 66,67% | 3385,99 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1779,81 | 648 | 27 | 33,33% | 1337,66 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 851,35 | 694 | 26 | 53,85% | 1981,16 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 191,96 | 275 | 26 | 38,46% | 375,20 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1304,54 | 910 | 26 | 61,54% | 1828,91 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2406,42 | 950 | 26 | 53,85% | 2342,70 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1408,12 | 930 | 25 | 64,00% | 2140,68 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1262,76 | 857 | 25 | 52,00% | 2346,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82,63 | 82 | 24 | 25,00% | 168,84 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 923,75 | 416 | 24 | 37,50% | 1248,02 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 126,96 | 166 | 23 | 52,17% | 416,60 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 548,13 | 562 | 23 | 47,83% | 826,24 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 119,32 | 149 | 22 | 50,00% | 159,25 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1024,86 | 759 | 22 | 86,36% | 2691,92 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 61,38 | 141 | 21 | 66,67% | 257,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 96,00 | 173 | 21 | 57,14% | 227,06 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1724,67 | 882 | 21 | 66,67% | 2142,08 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 134,57 | 214 | 21 | 66,67% | 621,33 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 647,60 | 581 | 20 | 70,00% | 3014,86 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 95,60 | 127 | 20 | 45,00% | 140,63 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 133,00 | 147 | 20 | 65,00% | 352,31 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 687,25 | 529 | 20 | 60,00% | 1572,49 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48,45 | 152 | 20 | 50,00% | 91,77 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 197,40 | 175 | 20 | 40,00% | 343,74 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115,42 | 147 | 19 | 42,11% | 223,97 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 97,63 | 153 | 19 | 31,58% | 220,91 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 716,89 | 561 | 19 | 52,63% | 2060,17 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 136,74 | 152 | 19 | 47,37% | 337,47 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2977,00 | 1068 | 19 | 57,89% | 2440,18 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 704,47 | 607 | 17 | 64,71% | 1370,47 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 701,06 | 573 | 17 | 70,59% | 2145,24 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 84,29 | 104 | 17 | 23,53% | 20,56 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1081,47 | 576 | 17 | 58,82% | 1171,51 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 153,56 | 185 | 16 | 62,50% | 572,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 36,94 | 117 | 16 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 536,19 | 449 | 16 | 62,50% | 1215,60 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1290,06 | 859 | 16 | 62,50% | 2814,07 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2950,44 | 1068 | 16 | 62,50% | 2387,24 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1724,19 | 676 | 16 | 43,75% | 1151,22 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 75,00 | 152 | 15 | 46,67% | 128,51 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1609,07 | 719 | 15 | 26,67% | 1708,51 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 40,00 | 105 | 14 | 57,14% | 175,76 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53,43 | 75 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 690,64 | 609 | 14 | 71,43% | 1762,19 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 102,21 | 123 | 14 | 35,71% | 185,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2053,50 | 811 | 14 | 57,14% | 1592,75 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2289,43 | 760 | 14 | 50,00% | 1849,56 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 101,17 | 228 | 12 | 58,33% | 255,92 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 154,58 | 177 | 12 | 58,33% | 559,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 171,50 | 174 | 12 | 58,33% | 506,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 94,33 | 151 | 12 | 75,00% | 477,82 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1053,42 | 741 | 12 | 50,00% | 1184,44 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 51,55 | 111 | 11 | 63,64% | 201,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1060,91 | 675 | 11 | 72,73% | 2902,49 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 222,45 | 287 | 11 | 63,64% | 612,03 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 191,36 | 157 | 11 | 18,18% | 418,23 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 277,00 | 284 | 11 | 54,55% | 1030,27 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 542,36 | 381 | 11 | 18,18% | 280,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 94,90 | 151 | 10 | 60,00% | 396,87 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 89,60 | 134 | 10 | 50,00% | 351,88 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 79,90 | 107 | 10 | 70,00% | 302,19 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2087,40 | 815 | 10 | 50,00% | 1112,12 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 261,89 | 241 | 9 | 66,67% | 865,60 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 152,25 | 113 | 8 | 12,50% | 475,80 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 155,29 | 268 | 7 | 71,43% | 684,06 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2786,71 | 969 | 7 | 42,86% | 2269,11 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 743,00 | 634 | 7 | 71,43% | 2569,43 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1737,71 | 687 | 7 | 42,86% | 1107,51 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1285,00 | 813 | 6 | 50,00% | 4796,20 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 134,83 | 134 | 6 | 33,33% | 297,45 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 69,17 | 88 | 6 | 16,67% | 214,21 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 105,20 | 125 | 5 | 20,00% | 247,39 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 39,40 | 78 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,01 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 108,40 | 138 | 5 | 40,00% | 131,75 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 212,20 | 327 | 5 | 40,00% | 573,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 136,20 | 225 | 5 | 60,00% | 545,74 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 388,75 | 462 | 4 | 75,00% | 1174,88 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 326,75 | 341 | 4 | 75,00% | 1287,01 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128,75 | 163 | 4 | 50,00% | 519,89 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 12,00 | 162 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 25,50 | 242 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 268,00 | 163 | 4 | 25,00% | 346,24 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 57,33 | 170 | 3 | 66,67% | 241,90 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 726,00 | 683 | 3 | 66,67% | 1546,31 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 381,00 | 544 | 3 | 66,67% | 1325,86 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 21,00 | 61 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 323,50 | 533 | 2 | 100,00% | 2642,48 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 169,50 | 222 | 2 | 0,00% | 644,68 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1820,50 | 727 | 2 | 50,00% | 3394,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 62,50 | 93 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 176,50 | 236 | 2 | 50,00% | 685,17 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 69,00 | 169 | 1 | 100,00% | 308,30 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 185,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 1249,46 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 62,00 | 209 | 1 | 0,00% | 40,29 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 30,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 33,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 96,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 210,76 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 133,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 421,93 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 148,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 |
kudravuy1337
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40528 | 0 | 27 | 122 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | 0,00 | 10,41 | 10,10 | ||||
| Victories | 21191 | 52,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 44,44% | 67 | 54,92% |
| Defeats | 18846 | 46,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 55,56% | 54 | 44,26% |
| Draws | 491 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 11433 | 28,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 29,63% | 37 | 30,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39408 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 1,63 | 148 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 2,32 | 1,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 41250 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 1,11 | 117 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.533,73 | 0,00 | 3.304,85 | 2.777,53 | ||||
| Capture points | 31051 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 14173 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 641,36 | 0,00 | 990,85 | 926,51 | ||||
| WN7 | 1278,63 | 0,00 | 1595,60 | 1485,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 1785,87 | 0,00 | 2931,97 | 2594,85 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40528 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 21191 | 52,29% |
| Defeats | 18846 | 46,50% |
| Draws | 491 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 11433 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39408 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41250 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.533,73 | |
| Capture points | 31051 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 14173 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 641,36 | |
| WN7 | 1278,63 | |
| WN8 | 1785,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,41 | |
| Victories | 12 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 15 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 29,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 1,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 3.304,85 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 990,85 | |
| WN7 | 1595,60 | |
| WN8 | 2931,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 122 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,10 | |
| Victories | 67 | 54,92% |
| Defeats | 54 | 44,26% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 30,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 148 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 117 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 2.777,53 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 926,51 | |
| WN7 | 1485,16 | |
| WN8 | 2594,85 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 54 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 45 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 46,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.229,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 207 | 2,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 417 | 4,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 800,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Victories | 54 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 45 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 46,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.229,52 | |
| Capture points | 207 | 2,09 |
| Defense points | 417 | 4,21 |
| Experience | 800,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.077,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 15 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 631,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,67% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 46,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.077,13 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 631,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen