| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-4 | 10 | 1714,43 | 750 | 2166 | 47,83% | 1290,73 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1811,59 | 779 | 2022 | 47,33% | 1436,71 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1866,24 | 675 | 1817 | 48,76% | 1231,13 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1781,82 | 763 | 1701 | 48,50% | 1390,73 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1668,41 | 707 | 1520 | 47,37% | 1227,01 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1875,93 | 737 | 1310 | 45,88% | 1332,80 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 583,98 | 422 | 1139 | 50,22% | 1132,76 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1020,77 | 568 | 1022 | 49,71% | 1195,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1757,50 | 669 | 943 | 49,42% | 1184,12 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1870,33 | 788 | 909 | 50,17% | 1386,49 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1258,54 | 641 | 890 | 47,53% | 1089,02 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1784,71 | 740 | 879 | 47,33% | 1314,61 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1224,85 | 626 | 876 | 46,23% | 889,22 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1196,96 | 747 | 783 | 48,91% | 1271,52 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 658,85 | 552 | 677 | 48,45% | 1132,31 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 859,64 | 449 | 669 | 51,27% | 1128,29 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 463,15 | 357 | 658 | 47,57% | 1046,92 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1822,77 | 681 | 638 | 51,25% | 1270,37 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1672,32 | 729 | 577 | 44,54% | 1190,13 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1832,47 | 703 | 561 | 49,73% | 1231,54 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1732,40 | 745 | 553 | 46,47% | 1229,54 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1068,75 | 647 | 549 | 49,91% | 1183,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 485,26 | 338 | 536 | 50,37% | 1010,24 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1070,72 | 720 | 491 | 51,73% | 1213,21 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 971,44 | 617 | 465 | 43,44% | 797,96 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1853,12 | 787 | 443 | 46,50% | 1174,01 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2091,17 | 854 | 441 | 54,20% | 1673,21 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1306,88 | 716 | 426 | 49,06% | 1237,19 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1670,10 | 651 | 418 | 48,09% | 1129,40 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1356,32 | 718 | 365 | 49,59% | 1285,63 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1715,11 | 774 | 359 | 51,25% | 1248,64 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1027,49 | 519 | 353 | 44,19% | 737,77 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 397,26 | 498 | 352 | 40,91% | 300,77 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1305,94 | 815 | 352 | 52,56% | 1353,00 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 949,22 | 408 | 339 | 42,18% | 977,78 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1204,25 | 699 | 280 | 49,29% | 979,33 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 936,16 | 351 | 249 | 49,40% | 1376,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1723,04 | 630 | 246 | 42,68% | 1107,65 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2162,65 | 917 | 241 | 49,38% | 1389,37 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1199,28 | 743 | 237 | 47,26% | 1216,78 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1984,67 | 740 | 236 | 50,00% | 1105,27 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1244,05 | 615 | 236 | 47,03% | 1030,34 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1456,08 | 790 | 236 | 55,08% | 1252,61 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1303,47 | 709 | 234 | 50,85% | 1146,48 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 428,60 | 271 | 231 | 41,56% | 495,16 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 480,04 | 216 | 214 | 50,47% | 1291,01 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 301,52 | 390 | 207 | 45,41% | 381,36 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 782,47 | 530 | 204 | 46,57% | 742,36 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 909,79 | 670 | 187 | 50,80% | 973,44 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1520,96 | 748 | 185 | 51,35% | 1385,25 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 906,16 | 556 | 182 | 47,25% | 787,71 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 145,13 | 172 | 179 | 49,16% | 500,15 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1019,85 | 680 | 177 | 46,89% | 1041,62 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 438,99 | 323 | 174 | 53,45% | 1461,34 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 592,82 | 515 | 174 | 59,77% | 1037,75 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1111,74 | 655 | 174 | 49,43% | 1202,76 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1006,89 | 635 | 173 | 50,87% | 721,86 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 717,68 | 426 | 173 | 49,13% | 929,95 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 757,78 | 626 | 171 | 49,12% | 691,08 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 557,80 | 458 | 170 | 45,88% | 730,77 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 219,56 | 421 | 170 | 49,41% | 205,77 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1385,45 | 753 | 168 | 46,43% | 1112,83 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1299,47 | 711 | 160 | 50,63% | 1209,63 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 256,66 | 272 | 158 | 51,27% | 552,99 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1828,14 | 846 | 158 | 48,73% | 1126,86 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 184,67 | 184 | 157 | 49,04% | 439,19 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2100,06 | 827 | 153 | 47,06% | 1585,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 656,68 | 475 | 148 | 38,51% | 660,94 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 866,86 | 619 | 143 | 44,76% | 1072,46 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1111,17 | 786 | 140 | 60,00% | 1280,94 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1759,35 | 746 | 139 | 51,08% | 1260,41 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 633,15 | 500 | 138 | 47,83% | 670,61 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1255,31 | 779 | 135 | 52,59% | 1380,06 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 430,64 | 473 | 134 | 47,01% | 472,08 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 46,86 | 120 | 134 | 39,55% | 16,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 299,33 | 321 | 133 | 47,37% | 349,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1086,10 | 648 | 129 | 43,41% | 1001,67 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 576,72 | 594 | 119 | 50,42% | 655,78 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2025,76 | 667 | 118 | 46,61% | 1159,59 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 711,08 | 573 | 110 | 49,09% | 773,35 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 565,71 | 483 | 105 | 47,62% | 860,50 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 30,85 | 116 | 102 | 51,96% | 167,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1255,12 | 729 | 100 | 49,00% | 1311,13 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 362,92 | 429 | 99 | 49,49% | 542,38 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1069,41 | 595 | 98 | 42,86% | 678,06 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 125,97 | 150 | 97 | 35,05% | 152,14 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 811,06 | 640 | 96 | 52,08% | 1077,16 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1420,11 | 764 | 95 | 51,58% | 1202,46 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 488,36 | 540 | 94 | 57,45% | 776,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 240,77 | 349 | 94 | 45,74% | 431,22 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1596,69 | 702 | 93 | 47,31% | 1050,94 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1925,91 | 827 | 92 | 44,57% | 1265,53 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1189,52 | 648 | 92 | 46,74% | 977,61 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1496,76 | 775 | 91 | 49,45% | 1291,30 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1741,23 | 775 | 90 | 46,67% | 1147,68 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 67,54 | 208 | 89 | 58,43% | 177,17 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2116,51 | 944 | 89 | 56,18% | 1367,34 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 553,14 | 490 | 87 | 49,43% | 937,94 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1410,99 | 703 | 87 | 48,28% | 841,65 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 948,69 | 735 | 84 | 51,19% | 1064,78 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1494,35 | 745 | 83 | 49,40% | 1268,25 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1158,94 | 746 | 78 | 44,87% | 1121,64 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1276,88 | 797 | 77 | 45,45% | 1247,08 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1508,32 | 558 | 76 | 30,26% | 727,61 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 230,25 | 280 | 75 | 61,33% | 1230,98 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 863,19 | 581 | 74 | 54,05% | 1631,43 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1378,29 | 704 | 73 | 46,58% | 1025,78 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 948,49 | 634 | 72 | 52,78% | 1487,36 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1934,28 | 854 | 72 | 55,56% | 1359,39 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1111,73 | 696 | 67 | 55,22% | 1184,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1580,95 | 875 | 66 | 56,06% | 1479,64 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 188,15 | 190 | 65 | 49,23% | 481,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 258,76 | 294 | 63 | 46,03% | 557,25 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 973,35 | 546 | 63 | 38,10% | 793,63 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1762,11 | 758 | 63 | 49,21% | 931,11 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 358,00 | 310 | 62 | 33,87% | 595,67 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 112,89 | 346 | 62 | 43,55% | 85,77 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 112,69 | 142 | 61 | 42,62% | 183,68 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 169,70 | 143 | 60 | 53,33% | 366,93 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 502,81 | 341 | 59 | 47,46% | 861,68 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 122,23 | 182 | 53 | 49,06% | 343,32 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 508,63 | 512 | 52 | 42,31% | 424,17 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1251,27 | 743 | 52 | 50,00% | 1068,88 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 942,27 | 676 | 51 | 54,90% | 856,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 335,80 | 369 | 50 | 60,00% | 947,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 139,83 | 249 | 48 | 43,75% | 450,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 329,89 | 419 | 47 | 59,57% | 753,41 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 834,77 | 773 | 47 | 59,57% | 881,96 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 105,06 | 142 | 47 | 42,55% | 285,03 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 344,80 | 406 | 46 | 56,52% | 626,36 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1591,89 | 742 | 46 | 39,13% | 1035,39 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1416,09 | 748 | 46 | 41,30% | 1281,71 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 156,33 | 126 | 45 | 55,56% | 959,79 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1115,80 | 660 | 45 | 55,56% | 879,73 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1045,91 | 540 | 45 | 31,11% | 613,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1736,32 | 809 | 44 | 50,00% | 1219,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 82,45 | 343 | 44 | 54,55% | 138,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 149,11 | 198 | 44 | 29,55% | 88,04 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2075,44 | 903 | 43 | 53,49% | 1109,73 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1064,51 | 610 | 41 | 51,22% | 734,39 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1513,82 | 780 | 38 | 52,63% | 1186,49 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1258,18 | 723 | 38 | 47,37% | 1132,40 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 50,46 | 146 | 37 | 37,84% | 0,26 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 943,31 | 653 | 36 | 47,22% | 966,01 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 175,83 | 303 | 35 | 51,43% | 514,18 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 72,40 | 95 | 35 | 42,86% | 123,93 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 936,65 | 621 | 34 | 41,18% | 916,56 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1057,85 | 632 | 34 | 38,24% | 897,79 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1416,24 | 615 | 33 | 39,39% | 983,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 38,64 | 185 | 33 | 48,48% | 77,17 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 934,47 | 630 | 32 | 65,63% | 1887,89 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 287,63 | 327 | 32 | 37,50% | 519,44 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 83,00 | 131 | 30 | 40,00% | 224,19 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 185,13 | 275 | 30 | 43,33% | 401,06 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 67,34 | 217 | 29 | 44,83% | 122,15 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 997,45 | 687 | 29 | 44,83% | 774,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 339,64 | 492 | 28 | 60,71% | 596,18 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1710,57 | 653 | 28 | 46,43% | 1122,95 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 179,67 | 195 | 27 | 55,56% | 609,32 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1349,37 | 784 | 27 | 48,15% | 1166,00 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1222,65 | 727 | 26 | 57,69% | 1168,54 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 171,28 | 185 | 25 | 52,00% | 351,73 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 808,39 | 587 | 23 | 43,48% | 913,63 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1486,41 | 717 | 22 | 40,91% | 1209,76 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 292,95 | 277 | 21 | 66,67% | 1309,59 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1346,71 | 737 | 21 | 47,62% | 1077,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 167,45 | 336 | 20 | 50,00% | 910,65 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 110,20 | 258 | 20 | 60,00% | 261,74 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126,75 | 289 | 20 | 55,00% | 318,08 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 18,79 | 138 | 19 | 57,89% | 215,95 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 940,74 | 771 | 19 | 78,95% | 2077,19 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161,78 | 244 | 18 | 50,00% | 459,61 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 909,56 | 618 | 18 | 44,44% | 814,93 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 970,50 | 686 | 18 | 38,89% | 947,52 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 322,41 | 450 | 17 | 47,06% | 203,65 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 112,24 | 146 | 17 | 35,29% | 9,95 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 903,88 | 678 | 17 | 41,18% | 893,68 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 642,24 | 541 | 17 | 58,82% | 830,85 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 141,25 | 252 | 16 | 68,75% | 767,08 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 852,00 | 601 | 16 | 56,25% | 825,79 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 112,20 | 230 | 15 | 53,33% | 426,13 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1635,67 | 779 | 15 | 46,67% | 1300,19 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 756,67 | 679 | 15 | 53,33% | 903,84 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1075,40 | 707 | 15 | 46,67% | 1118,30 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 132,93 | 201 | 15 | 46,67% | 579,30 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173,71 | 281 | 14 | 57,14% | 530,06 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 804,93 | 691 | 14 | 50,00% | 1271,05 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20,54 | 83 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 94,31 | 138 | 13 | 23,08% | 179,84 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 183,54 | 176 | 13 | 30,77% | 560,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 130,92 | 125 | 12 | 41,67% | 399,76 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 152,00 | 251 | 12 | 50,00% | 350,42 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 261,00 | 307 | 12 | 33,33% | 951,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 201,50 | 309 | 12 | 50,00% | 585,85 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141,42 | 257 | 12 | 66,67% | 424,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 94,83 | 176 | 12 | 41,67% | 237,47 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 9,27 | 95 | 11 | 54,55% | 121,80 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 149,91 | 271 | 11 | 54,55% | 358,18 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 373,82 | 304 | 11 | 27,27% | 861,98 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1633,27 | 634 | 11 | 36,36% | 766,42 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 78,18 | 128 | 11 | 54,55% | 184,76 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 139,00 | 129 | 10 | 40,00% | 402,21 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 108,80 | 149 | 10 | 60,00% | 487,81 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 174,10 | 185 | 10 | 50,00% | 487,77 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1996,50 | 767 | 10 | 40,00% | 924,57 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1762,00 | 684 | 10 | 40,00% | 977,54 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 147,00 | 410 | 9 | 77,78% | 537,72 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1268,67 | 603 | 9 | 33,33% | 744,60 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 188,63 | 112 | 8 | 25,00% | 556,58 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1204,63 | 692 | 8 | 50,00% | 763,08 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1383,25 | 755 | 8 | 50,00% | 666,53 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1393,38 | 612 | 8 | 25,00% | 692,98 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 166,71 | 214 | 7 | 42,86% | 571,31 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63,86 | 152 | 7 | 57,14% | 234,92 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 880,71 | 878 | 7 | 85,71% | 783,27 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1209,71 | 858 | 7 | 71,43% | 1190,96 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 928,71 | 769 | 7 | 57,14% | 875,39 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 233,86 | 278 | 7 | 57,14% | 482,39 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 466,00 | 481 | 7 | 42,86% | 465,17 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 132,00 | 287 | 6 | 66,67% | 520,07 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 20,67 | 100 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 183,83 | 294 | 6 | 83,33% | 730,92 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1017,83 | 898 | 6 | 100,00% | 1165,48 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128,00 | 158 | 5 | 40,00% | 478,14 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 116,80 | 134 | 5 | 40,00% | 312,09 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 194,80 | 322 | 5 | 40,00% | 567,99 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 955,00 | 585 | 5 | 40,00% | 1087,04 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1149,80 | 730 | 5 | 40,00% | 808,01 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1425,60 | 510 | 5 | 20,00% | 873,09 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1103,20 | 784 | 5 | 80,00% | 1024,36 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 14,25 | 90 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 69,75 | 135 | 4 | 25,00% | 89,24 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 46,00 | 136 | 4 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 136,25 | 299 | 4 | 25,00% | 266,17 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 263,50 | 261 | 4 | 25,00% | 249,10 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1056,00 | 868 | 4 | 75,00% | 989,28 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 128,33 | 159 | 3 | 0,00% | 440,46 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 588,33 | 425 | 3 | 33,33% | 991,11 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 555,33 | 633 | 3 | 100,00% | 1226,52 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1954,33 | 937 | 3 | 66,67% | 1093,74 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 376,00 | 512 | 3 | 33,33% | 121,03 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 215,33 | 303 | 3 | 0,00% | 255,53 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 245,00 | 565 | 3 | 100,00% | 1081,62 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 34,33 | 71 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 941,33 | 676 | 3 | 66,67% | 1231,66 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 622,67 | 513 | 3 | 33,33% | 403,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 117,67 | 329 | 3 | 33,33% | 299,62 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 389,33 | 505 | 3 | 66,67% | 378,41 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 133,00 | 205 | 2 | 100,00% | 746,35 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 26,00 | 105 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 571,50 | 408 | 2 | 50,00% | 1410,54 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 569,50 | 641 | 2 | 50,00% | 996,29 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 618,50 | 424 | 2 | 100,00% | 1282,90 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2327,50 | 645 | 2 | 0,00% | 1840,94 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 121,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 591,80 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 195,00 | 617 | 1 | 100,00% | 1077,76 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 111,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1191,00 | 948 | 1 | 100,00% | 1333,54 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 308,00 | 315 | 1 | 0,00% | 150,51 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 395,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 62,44 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1969,00 | 1307 | 1 | 100,00% | 1835,97 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 36,00 | 623 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,83 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 746,00 | 390 | 1 | 0,00% | 403,18 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1154,00 | 1320 | 1 | 100,00% | 3100,02 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 45,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 717,00 | 689 | 1 | 100,00% | 1721,36 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 593,00 | 354 | 1 | 0,00% | 794,03 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 492,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 127,53 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 0,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1127,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 665,44 |
kukmen
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41996 | 0 | 0 | 97 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,05 | ||||
| Victories | 20314 | 48,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 49,48% |
| Defeats | 21184 | 50,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 49,48% |
| Draws | 498 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 11414 | 27,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 30,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30456 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 77 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,15 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34503 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.285,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.180,74 | ||||
| Capture points | 21744 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14430 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 629,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 843,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 937,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1033,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1166,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2042,51 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41996 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 20314 | 48,37% |
| Defeats | 21184 | 50,44% |
| Draws | 498 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 11414 | 27,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30456 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34503 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.285,47 | |
| Capture points | 21744 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 14430 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 629,86 | |
| WN7 | 937,57 | |
| WN8 | 1166,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 97 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,05 | |
| Victories | 48 | 49,48% |
| Defeats | 48 | 49,48% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 30,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 2.180,74 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 843,22 | |
| WN7 | 1033,37 | |
| WN8 | 2042,51 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 90 | 40,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 122 | 55,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 4,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 24,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 109 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 162 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.497,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 261 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | |
| Victories | 90 | 40,72% |
| Defeats | 122 | 55,20% |
| Draws | 9 | 4,07% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 24,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 109 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 162 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.497,68 | |
| Capture points | 261 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 639,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 601,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 363,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 601,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 363,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 146,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 78,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 146,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 78,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 43,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 49 | 55,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 23,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 611,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 54 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 81 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 324,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88 | |
| Victories | 38 | 43,18% |
| Defeats | 49 | 55,68% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 23,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 611,72 | |
| Capture points | 54 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 81 | 0,92 |
| Experience | 324,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2469 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1195 | 48,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1272 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 854 | 34,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1399 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2559 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 977,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4645 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10627 | 4,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 627,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2469 | |
| Victories | 1195 | 48,40% |
| Defeats | 1272 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,08% |
| Battles survived | 854 | 34,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1399 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2559 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 977,35 | |
| Capture points | 4645 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 10627 | 4,30 |
| Experience | 627,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3287 | 53,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2728 | 44,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 141 | 2,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2212 | 35,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3989 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4944 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.498,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5103 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6755 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 767,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6156 | |
| Victories | 3287 | 53,40% |
| Defeats | 2728 | 44,31% |
| Draws | 141 | 2,29% |
| Battles survived | 2212 | 35,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3989 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4944 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.498,61 | |
| Capture points | 5103 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 6755 | 1,10 |
| Experience | 767,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1901 | 56,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1444 | 42,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 30 | 0,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1190 | 35,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2103 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2684 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.610,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2317 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2537 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 810,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3375 | |
| Victories | 1901 | 56,33% |
| Defeats | 1444 | 42,79% |
| Draws | 30 | 0,89% |
| Battles survived | 1190 | 35,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2103 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2684 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.610,72 | |
| Capture points | 2317 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 2537 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 810,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen