kuzya1995

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37846034168
Ø Tier7,950,0010,009,29
Victories1886649,85%00,00%2161,76%9053,57%
Defeats1843948,72%00,00%1338,24%7645,24%
Draws5411,43%00,00%00,00%21,19%
Battles survived916024,20%00,00%1544,12%5331,55%
Tanks destroyed324320,8600,00441,291711,02
Destruction ratio1,130,002,321,49
Tanks spotted457571,2100,00290,851500,89
Damage dealt1.169,180,002.543,652.012,62
Capture points356240,9400,00541,59910,54
Defense points233240,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience557,120,00911,76858,63
WN71110,080,001528,861268,07
WN81406,240,002299,421916,60
Total
Battles37846
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1886649,85%
Defeats1843948,72%
Draws5411,43%
Battles survived916024,20%
Tanks destroyed324320,86
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted457571,21
Damage dealt1.169,18
Capture points356240,94
Defense points233240,62
Experience557,12
WN71110,08
WN81406,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2161,76%
Defeats1338,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1544,12%
Tanks destroyed441,29
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted290,85
Damage dealt2.543,65
Capture points541,59
Defense points00,00
Experience911,76
WN71528,86
WN82299,42
Past 30 days
Battles168
Ø Tier9,29
Victories9053,57%
Defeats7645,24%
Draws21,19%
Battles survived5331,55%
Tanks destroyed1711,02
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1500,89
Damage dealt2.012,62
Capture points910,54
Defense points00,00
Experience858,63
WN71268,07
WN81916,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1493,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories16,67%
Defeats1493,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,20
Damage dealt612,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,00
Experience118,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt383,760,000,000,00
Capture points1203,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories823,53%
Defeats2676,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed160,47
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted351,03
Damage dealt383,76
Capture points1203,53
Defense points00,00
Experience185,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories26147,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28451,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19234,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5460,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,370,000,000,00
Capture points7181,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22964,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience494,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories26147,20%
Defeats28451,36%
Draws81,45%
Battles survived19234,72%
Tanks destroyed3630,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5460,99
Damage dealt1.063,37
Capture points7181,30
Defense points22964,15
Experience494,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles378000
Victories16343,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20955,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14638,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.879,870,000,000,00
Capture points7481,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points21395,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience677,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles378
Victories16343,12%
Defeats20955,29%
Draws61,59%
Battles survived14638,62%
Tanks destroyed2630,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3320,88
Damage dealt1.879,87
Capture points7481,98
Defense points21395,66
Experience677,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points224,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.828,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points224,40
Experience444,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-5491331,32599292751,04%1485,56
KV-15587,92411185153,81%1432,93
T-62A101608,44541178147,39%1406,95
T-505182,53306133054,06%544,07
S-5171200,00400113050,71%1769,99
IS-4101688,2256485747,14%1348,80
Object 261101477,4543780845,92%1343,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81079,2155978352,62%1495,76
T34 81124,7656873652,45%1340,45
TL-7 91657,2772461749,43%1594,65
IS-7101940,6861961046,23%1582,37
T-448810,5543953551,40%1132,74
ISU-15281256,4351150148,30%1385,90
MT-256268,8335448350,31%691,95
IS-381067,5145143743,02%1158,43
212A91232,0641243346,42%1208,05
T-100 LT10967,2469941946,30%1153,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101887,7363239946,62%1295,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102179,4469638651,30%1658,45
Object 430U101827,6369838053,16%1579,23
FV4005 Stage II101822,2161136843,21%1358,36
ELC EVEN 90 8605,7973436851,63%1232,12
Object 70491811,5955936654,64%1649,00
KV-856669,4443233349,55%1142,17
T-54 ltwt.9714,3863232848,17%970,55
T-345348,8828630847,73%882,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91135,0146529648,31%1074,18
STG Guard 81170,7065929050,69%1472,78
T-437677,0141428952,94%1116,64
XM57 81801,6286628554,39%1909,52
SU-1006767,6149628250,35%1385,50
AMX 13 757513,0447827752,71%1079,24
T-1091327,4155426549,43%1368,88
T-103 81293,6266625150,20%1429,34
AMX 13 105101208,9471924845,16%1450,21
FV215b (183) 102000,3965823849,58%1544,87
Taschenratte113204,26115423158,44%2343,65
LTTB8446,6650022846,93%638,99
FV380591245,2468722648,23%1139,93
FV3046629,3243321950,68%1232,29
Lorraine 40 t 81180,0164921647,69%1343,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101888,3679821353,99%1638,71
IS7822,6543821053,33%1226,80
Panther7754,9946921049,05%1196,48
VK 100.01 (P)81443,6074020254,46%1779,24
SU-1527555,3031519750,76%665,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101838,0961819753,30%1335,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4263,8332619654,59%899,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7752,5241419249,48%1113,57
Leopard 1101907,7272619045,79%1460,74
AMX 13 909789,4951818851,06%1173,64
Jagdtiger91620,7857418649,46%1328,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81559,4487417954,19%1893,90
Tiger II81045,3851817544,57%1129,81
Chrysler K GF 81147,9659217150,88%1260,22
Object 277101802,7971816451,22%1523,16
FV2078815,1853415343,14%759,72
KV-26547,2138914948,99%817,24
T-34-3 81081,2770514947,65%1276,14
59-166265,4937414345,45%570,18
T110E5102192,6987514057,14%2017,07
Maus102317,4389913953,96%1968,68
122 TM 81299,0672913750,36%1512,46
E 5091509,1679413552,59%1517,70
E 7591394,2470813451,49%1229,71
T-34-856386,4434513350,38%619,09
Super Conqueror102054,4474513355,64%1777,43
Jagdpanther7896,1141213148,09%1271,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101940,1481312749,61%1537,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101848,5767212655,56%1506,66
CS-52 LIS 81316,9373112550,40%1553,45
A-20557,1519111951,26%122,15
Nergal 81425,2176711242,86%1429,33
SU-855382,4123311143,24%756,77
Type 586569,1344111147,75%1095,74
Obsidian 81094,9871010945,87%1281,18
AMX 50 12091415,3868210645,28%1285,36
T3091497,9666210544,76%1208,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68485,0353110541,90%665,47
Tortoise91967,2591810253,92%1881,86
SU-10181035,2962010143,56%1045,84
Object 252U 81443,5271110147,52%1455,69
T110E4102420,5680610049,00%1761,30
E 50 Ausf. M101663,976629942,42%1297,04
Strv 103-091588,437019850,00%1436,25
ARL 446627,313869744,33%1005,41
STA-18810,925699742,27%919,35
T2971183,735819447,87%1590,97
WZ-111 model 1-491447,407499353,76%1327,63
Type T-345406,844059245,65%1109,22
DBV-152 102605,777919252,17%1806,02
Object 268101704,885369247,83%1202,21
M10391501,526849139,56%1230,39
VK 30.02 (M)6571,734269148,35%1086,39
UDES 0381219,436448749,43%1352,56
Vz. 71 Tesák101367,738148647,67%1806,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 518929,456018641,86%883,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,871588548,24%332,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5372,963298548,24%989,81
Object 140102062,048628556,47%1886,83
Ares 90101719,847558543,53%1321,55
T 55A 91768,027848548,24%1925,22
Panzerjäger I2216,041958451,19%842,37
MS-1160,011558343,37%86,64
Object 703 Version II 81512,367568354,22%1761,66
AE Phase I 91695,537008345,78%1491,56
Stinger 102374,928888359,04%1828,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5403,484778155,56%1180,89
M18 Hellcat6627,405847858,97%1175,68
Leopard Prototyp A91451,997247850,00%1507,50
FV217 Badger102332,728497852,56%1723,10
T675254,192977751,95%445,48
Škoda T 5091639,558247653,95%1583,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6732,395227648,68%1075,20
E 100101967,167857652,63%1570,09
IS-27897,495927541,33%1095,77
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91711,718947558,67%1598,27
Hotchkiss EBR7408,865027445,95%694,50
AMX 50 Foch91587,387397343,84%1340,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81090,596207346,58%985,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791549,437517243,06%1394,31
BT-22142,012137153,52%627,88
StuG III Ausf. G5336,392357139,44%575,19
T-284167,332097042,86%303,57
AMX 65 t81244,517507051,43%1431,36
FV230 Canopener102576,049306952,17%1912,44
Kranvagn101802,246426841,18%1208,04
AMX 12 t6224,842896755,22%501,09
KR-1112457,229476747,76%1693,21
Jagdpanzer IV6661,895156564,62%1481,16
AMX AC mle. 4881011,156386546,15%972,70
BT-74122,291846350,79%276,97
11081314,577566347,62%1561,54
T3281282,657646358,73%1495,63
B14294,453796250,00%815,51
FV601 Saladin81195,927026245,16%1416,74
T54 Heavy Tank 91163,626446045,00%1045,31
Indien-Panzer81050,297355955,93%1466,64
Achilles6744,395175947,46%1314,19
M40/M4381027,976725853,45%1044,31
Tiger (P)71026,126605863,79%1599,28
T28 Prototype81247,937485851,72%1364,09
AMX 50 B102038,357565749,12%1459,29
Projet Louis 91237,518485752,63%1932,53
Type 5 Heavy102958,639785651,79%2584,09
BDR G1 B5637,714425651,79%1449,51
SDP 58 Kilana81323,046845639,29%1340,14
T2071009,296955547,27%1516,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7892,555275541,82%1300,73
SU-54508,932355549,09%1347,11
T-463187,962155438,89%679,94
TVP VTU Koncept81051,926595341,51%1456,74
T25/27715,965395255,77%999,96
Lorraine 39L AM3327,081855143,14%1071,12
WZ-1317403,984095036,00%596,56
T9592049,148684951,02%1785,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91479,697004837,50%1232,96
T110E3102292,177694850,00%1506,73
Strv 81 81009,586414847,92%1342,82
AT 1581207,837034742,55%1180,08
AMX 404148,092334665,22%562,23
SU-263284,982004656,52%861,82
Strv 103B102236,968114553,33%1653,77
AS-XX 40 t112209,387984544,44%1814,78
56TP 81374,206134533,33%1363,85
CS-538786,005154434,09%798,76
AMX M4 mle. 457821,255304440,91%952,33
Type 4 Chi-To6356,073444332,56%390,79
SDP 44 Burza6801,376174358,14%1584,54
M127894,496854351,16%1162,81
Waffenträger auf E 100101800,887204351,16%1194,70
FV1066 Senlac 8502,566504358,14%872,66
Type 1 Chi-He4265,903974264,29%899,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81405,517754158,54%1748,59
T1 Cunningham155,561243943,59%91,84
SDP 57 Gowika7934,876463956,41%1392,87
VK 30.01 (H)5356,743123842,11%643,37
T14 5376,704133737,84%578,02
AEC Armoured Car5531,144083748,65%1245,82
Tiger-Maus 92008,708703754,05%1805,64
Ares 7581316,118573748,65%1639,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007796,066453551,43%1293,35
AMX AC mle. 467874,835493540,00%1173,84
Challenger71025,316563548,57%1516,90
Crusader6279,093023441,18%672,13
Char Futur 4 91764,798623450,00%1628,76
ARL V396773,215063336,36%1260,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505362,942833259,38%772,84
BZ-5871029,136553240,63%1262,90
Type 62 7360,714423151,61%655,80
AMX 50 10081393,687993158,06%1752,77
T1 Heavy5463,293663151,61%970,56
SU-85B4369,372883046,67%896,88
NC 70 Błyskawica102140,808643060,00%1655,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102141,109513063,33%1551,69
TVP T 50/51101709,047282842,86%1266,87
T-34-17763,855812744,44%1003,20
AMX 50 Foch B102172,228962762,96%1888,99
K-91-PT 91434,595972748,15%1266,70
Škoda T 256609,005992657,69%1272,69
T-262109,191552638,46%326,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507824,005852642,31%875,49
T2881614,159112657,69%2070,63
E 65 Zwilling 81575,008592642,31%1407,02
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81145,047032657,69%1328,62
VK 30.02 (D)71001,327242544,00%1599,60
Panhard AMD 178B6305,084392564,00%797,67
T 54D 91581,087812540,00%1385,43
Turtle Mk. I 81507,677952441,67%1505,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91516,096152330,43%1072,07
Object 432U111844,309132360,87%1549,97
WZ-111 model 5A101786,557062245,45%1269,68
AT 861021,687772259,09%1871,50
Black Rock 112486,458862240,91%1515,05
Covenanter5268,523782161,90%979,52
FSV Scheme A7897,868032152,38%1500,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7603,755212050,00%862,47
Carro d'assalto P.887888,956262045,00%1037,90
Ikv 1035166,051782040,00%122,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4200,002902045,00%360,61
VK 30.01 (P)61125,207432055,00%2205,37
Gabler’s Destroyer 5325,103282030,00%676,88
40TP Habicha6572,954161942,11%817,84
M3 Lee4245,372111957,89%776,13
M5A1 Stuart4119,891971947,37%218,59
STB-1101357,265841931,58%868,36
AT-12176,951861952,63%663,53
Wespe3245,421861968,42%988,84
SU-76M4282,582291942,11%629,75
Staghound Mk. III6688,677951883,33%1415,96
Object 265T 91862,178801855,56%1827,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3216,181481747,06%630,96
SU-182126,651461752,94%740,27
M26 Pershing81230,717351747,06%1474,68
Light Mk. VIC 2131,292711758,82%668,39
Marder II3247,442211650,00%682,58
Bishop5325,632581637,50%434,82
MBT-B 102207,817191637,50%1272,63
SU-130PM 81662,508531662,50%1842,20
Dicker Max 6754,445311637,50%1055,62
T25 AT71330,538061553,33%2335,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591129,136761546,67%982,01
T7 Combat Car 2115,731891546,67%435,60
Leichttraktor174,212371471,43%375,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481334,509211457,14%1499,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8349,924701346,15%436,42
SU-100I 5849,086791376,92%1604,47
Renault NC-31172,501621250,00%230,85
T1 HMC2222,081421241,67%1361,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101803,428021266,67%1511,43
Ashbringer 102680,5010211275,00%2234,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,821911145,45%351,44
Churchill I5231,273161163,64%440,29
Type 91 Heavy393,09961127,27%40,09
LTP 3115,361771136,36%303,22
P.43 ter7649,505891050,00%895,46
Matilda4252,33427955,56%668,05
Strv m/425156,22191933,33%122,38
SMV CC-5671250,44834944,44%1762,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333,00129955,56%150,05
Cobra 91127,33644944,44%1021,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81149,56607944,44%1079,94
M374171,13158850,00%453,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,13229825,00%603,25
Gorilla111742,63755850,00%921,69
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92380,00854862,50%2024,66
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4614,38491837,50%1073,15
Fauteur111806,25667825,00%998,60
Cromwell6214,29308757,14%295,19
T56 GMC3216,43280742,86%657,33
M8A14123,71206757,14%202,43
Object 268 Version 4101372,29837771,43%970,38
Object 705A102021,57673728,57%1292,26
KV-1SA 5431,14332714,29%622,65
P26/404362,67483683,33%1129,45
Jagdpanther II8613,67513666,67%604,40
LTC II 91677,831164683,33%2701,72
E 77 91479,67790650,00%1145,60
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71079,677796100,00%2067,51
Somua SM 81864,001134683,33%2512,35
Renault Otsu1106,403105100,00%508,63
M66201,40213540,00%29,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,00158560,00%439,91
M7 Priest363,2097520,00%1,50
M5 Stuart40,00138560,00%181,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101269,20899580,00%1116,93
AMX ELC bis5281,80254520,00%741,08
IS-2 shielded 7978,80477560,00%1387,46
Char Mle. 75 9823,60820580,00%1098,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92564,2013385100,00%2400,59
T-50-2 6349,60577560,00%986,31
Predatore 91245,00618540,00%727,38
StuG IV 5436,40382580,00%1060,62
WZ-111 81038,75793450,00%978,84
D12163,00252450,00%677,70
Sturmpanzer II44,003340,00%0,00
AMX 30 B10713,75380425,00%261,28
GSOR the TANK 91932,50769450,00%2235,24
IT-3 4259,25600450,00%713,00
Buryan 91807,751090475,00%1574,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,331843100,00%444,05
VK 36.01 (H)6639,00361366,67%1277,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,6794333,33%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8287,00401333,33%188,69
Object 274a 8951,67689333,33%957,56
E 75 TS 81157,33834366,67%1318,71
121B 101673,00636333,33%1225,29
M-VII-Y 91180,33704333,33%584,14
D2381,00102250,00%112,93
L6/402159,00271250,00%422,82
Strv m/40L3169,00162250,00%445,96
Škoda T 2450,00132250,00%107,96
Sexton II319,504320,00%0,00
T3 HMC2183,503292100,00%840,96
Birch Gun4106,502962100,00%366,27
T-34 with L-11 4296,50405250,00%781,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4137,5019520,00%138,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6278,505242100,00%680,97
Škoda T 45 7892,50754250,00%1147,17
T1E6 2177,003072100,00%1011,36
Tetrarch 2132,0020920,00%474,55
GSR 3301 Setter7550,0042620,00%976,96
Super Hellcat 7605,0020120,00%527,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 8637,509282100,00%713,36
SPHT 91834,50788250,00%1168,67
Kolohousenka198,002001100,00%488,78
Fiat 30001186,002971100,00%1177,46
LT vz. 352235,004341100,00%1262,11
ST vz. 394101,007710,00%40,13
T-34-281058,008671100,00%1455,06
Vz. 44-17456,0022510,00%283,60
T2 Medium Tank2296,003511100,00%1909,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,005010,00%65,39
T404226,0013510,00%358,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5631,009031100,00%1432,02
Windhund 8317,005181100,00%279,31
ISU-152K 82256,0051310,00%1849,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581376,0011061100,00%1079,86
TS-60 91406,0013251100,00%1436,90
ARMT 51037,0049510,00%2758,31
Patton the Tank 9507,007111100,00%476,56
L-60 2177,003701100,00%1143,83
MTLS-1G14 3228,005401100,00%958,68
M16/43 Sahariano 3674,0012231100,00%2451,90
Stone Sentinel 82618,0015061100,00%4007,43
Toro 92177,0011221100,00%2168,51
TOG II* 61296,0010801100,00%2304,77
SU-100Y 6988,0057910,00%1607,49
Stitch 81268,0048310,00%1140,12
AMX ELC 901 6271,006621100,00%697,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8811,0032610,00%654,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00721100,00%261,00
TT-130M 9501,0025510,00%137,53
BT-7 artillery 30,001151100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5477,0018910,00%607,73
Brennos 8325,0043510,00%46,38
Chaffee Camouflaged 51031,0014341100,00%3755,14
T803113935,0057810,00%2492,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-24
Left: 2024-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-05
Left: 2024-06-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-07-23
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2023-07-22