lCKAM

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13451156575
Ø Tier9,0410,079,189,40
Victories837462,26%1066,67%4670,77%5066,67%
Defeats490336,45%533,33%1929,23%2533,33%
Draws1741,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545040,52%640,00%2538,46%2837,33%
Tanks destroyed208961,55271,801071,651221,63
Destruction ratio2,613,002,682,60
Tanks spotted221351,65161,07941,451071,43
Damage dealt3.139,004.642,933.963,314.072,88
Capture points93360,6900,0020,0320,03
Defense points116210,8620,13801,23801,07
Experience1.166,691.383,801.481,021.422,13
WN72170,072332,992479,332412,03
WN83947,684639,164942,645919,48
Total
Battles13451
Ø Tier9,04
Victories837462,26%
Defeats490336,45%
Draws1741,29%
Battles survived545040,52%
Tanks destroyed208961,55
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted221351,65
Damage dealt3.139,00
Capture points93360,69
Defense points116210,86
Experience1.166,69
WN72170,07
WN83947,68
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,07
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed271,80
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt4.642,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,13
Experience1.383,80
WN72332,99
WN84639,16
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,18
Victories4670,77%
Defeats1929,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2538,46%
Tanks destroyed1071,65
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted941,45
Damage dealt3.963,31
Capture points20,03
Defense points801,23
Experience1.481,02
WN72479,33
WN84942,64
Past 30 days
Battles75
Ø Tier9,40
Victories5066,67%
Defeats2533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed1221,63
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted1071,43
Damage dealt4.072,88
Capture points20,03
Defense points801,07
Experience1.422,13
WN72412,03
WN85919,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480000
Victories36576,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11123,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24450,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4180,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5331,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.486,510,000,000,00
Capture points3720,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4560,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.211,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles480
Victories36576,04%
Defeats11123,13%
Draws40,83%
Battles survived24450,83%
Tanks destroyed4180,87
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted5331,11
Damage dealt2.486,51
Capture points3720,78
Defense points4560,95
Experience1.211,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5458000
Victories422977,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115421,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws751,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived305455,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45680,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59971,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,320,000,000,00
Capture points95791,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points85891,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.103,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles5458
Victories422977,48%
Defeats115421,14%
Draws751,37%
Battles survived305455,95%
Tanks destroyed45680,84
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted59971,10
Damage dealt1.813,32
Capture points95791,76
Defense points85891,57
Experience1.103,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles379000
Victories18548,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19250,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11430,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2950,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.302,880,000,000,00
Capture points3710,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2560,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience861,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles379
Victories18548,81%
Defeats19250,66%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived11430,08%
Tanks destroyed2800,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2950,78
Damage dealt2.302,88
Capture points3710,98
Defense points2560,68
Experience861,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 703 Version II 82348,65126450962,48%3570,15
CS-63103591,79111445263,72%4019,25
AMX M4 mle. 54103867,46110143657,34%4124,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 82370,86116440663,55%3621,35
Hurricane 104396,85127333068,79%4426,14
SU-130PM 82555,57110432958,97%3603,01
Object 907 103656,79120532865,55%3834,32
Object 279 early 104104,54129330267,88%3765,01
Object 260 104296,45124327259,19%4782,60
AMBT 82374,07115023361,37%3739,30
AltProto AMX 30 82113,33119623062,61%3373,47
AMX 50 B103932,91109922959,83%4221,20
T110E5103977,14124522665,49%4469,83
ELC EVEN 90 8964,41102720859,13%2297,65
Leopard 1103969,33111120060,50%4452,19
Maus103779,88121819865,15%4058,29
Super Conqueror104037,43120419060,00%4642,63
IS-7103718,75118418660,75%4193,95
BZ-176 83060,31145818366,12%4504,18
Taschenratte115661,77152817365,90%4927,57
Object 277103622,52115917262,79%4214,84
BZ-75103845,36117016666,27%4323,57
Vz. 55104194,54116515861,39%4413,95
Panhard EBR 105101970,75102415860,76%3390,50
WZ-111 model 5A104075,90120515065,33%4525,73
Char Mle. 75 91392,9991414762,59%2348,65
Ho-Ri 3104690,41123614575,17%4816,19
T803115121,07142313865,22%5104,73
E 7592750,06117313664,71%3286,17
Leopard Prototyp A93092,94112813558,52%4073,14
Conqueror93069,48124412962,79%3952,25
AE Phase I 93023,15124012363,41%3788,69
FV4025 Contriver115432,42141111861,02%5655,63
T-832 83086,12145711764,96%4471,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82992,96133011270,54%4626,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 104448,42131410567,62%3778,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81096,39101410461,54%2715,86
60TP Lewandowskiego104223,71118010262,75%4238,51
IS-382175,69105410253,92%2997,05
T57 Heavy104371,48125810071,00%4976,51
Type 5 Heavy104988,6413499966,67%4211,54
Object 430U104234,4412009858,16%5110,98
M48A5 Patton103346,629459745,36%3164,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102284,0910799664,58%3623,43
M47 Iron Arnie 82657,2812839554,74%4631,68
FV230 Canopener104603,6813619465,96%4714,10
M46 Patton92578,9311068760,92%3042,29
T-1092782,3511418458,33%3874,85
AMX 67 Imbattable114775,3112678362,65%4647,35
Panther II81766,129568254,88%2823,29
CS-5381738,359138053,75%2937,24
M40/M4381388,618267956,96%1473,64
AMX 50 12092877,6910797861,54%3432,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104026,7511067755,84%4204,56
113103541,9610677755,84%3721,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103203,529387546,67%3377,90
E 5092641,7710457553,33%3068,93
TNH T Vz. 5193490,3713097062,86%5056,01
AMX M4 mle. 5193203,3613097072,86%3903,04
BZ-6892744,6110956955,07%3230,32
Panhard EBR 9091749,2810576962,32%3534,23
M1271172,168396851,47%1544,15
Indien-Panzer81804,749596648,48%3168,85
AMX 65 t81733,709446451,56%2406,30
AMX 50 10081687,388786352,38%2245,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza92826,2811485763,16%3186,48
M10393243,6513335474,07%4522,32
T110E4104001,5610715457,41%3803,44
Tiger II82305,2111415259,62%3510,99
BZT-70 104721,3511485251,92%3765,63
E 100104088,2413265176,47%5122,19
VK 100.01 (P)82098,089465143,14%2589,59
BZ-79115281,9813005054,00%4115,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292958,8412194967,35%3611,45
M26 Pershing81521,379284957,14%2080,35
NC 70 Błyskawica103782,1611484967,35%3894,81
T2071817,9611384673,91%3670,59
Object 25792889,0712924678,26%3543,78
KR-1114928,4814374673,91%4436,59
Fauteur115414,2014684660,87%5728,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681380,989934562,22%3451,03
Tiger I71767,0510034450,00%3023,70
BZ-5871803,0911924465,91%3277,61
T95E6 103945,6711214355,81%4066,08
Caernarvon82445,5012804264,29%3733,87
AMX M4 mle. 4572131,3812534264,29%4575,61
SU-10182132,4610814165,85%3055,89
Centurion Action X104445,7313344075,00%5770,06
WZ-111G FT94308,4314074080,00%5647,68
Black Rock 114437,0513444062,50%4569,65
AMX 13 7571361,4110683953,85%4299,51
T2882339,8212313971,79%3516,91
KV-482897,7913533956,41%5275,25
IS71977,8710973855,26%4038,70
T25 AT71901,0010083855,26%3327,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82682,0811963868,42%3793,23
T6982201,2510923663,89%3674,09
T54E192903,4211703661,11%3734,28
LTTB8981,088303652,78%2000,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92359,2311573568,57%3287,02
Ho-Ri 193677,2312273560,00%4191,48
WZ-111-1G FT82348,6011633577,14%3396,26
CS-5992840,3111163551,43%3874,08
T9593289,0013063580,00%3281,31
Strv 103B103894,3210183458,82%3145,53
BZ-16682000,6510173455,88%2947,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92576,4410723467,65%2823,96
Panther71362,249793357,58%2853,92
ARL 4461334,008423351,52%2812,37
VK 30.02 (M)61283,589793363,64%3348,76
Spähpanzer SP I C71110,189683369,70%2957,09
ST-I92924,0312113262,50%3661,23
T110E3103570,0010963265,63%3343,20
VK 72.01 (K) 103667,5610533256,25%2905,68
M446785,325283132,26%1116,46
WZ-111 model 1-494049,5714073063,33%5761,13
T3282287,2711513056,67%3239,65
STA-182590,2813892975,86%4922,65
Type 6193047,6111412857,14%3885,92
M415711,815372759,26%1256,33
Type 5861228,859812650,00%3322,91
VK 36.01 (H)61997,7613152572,00%5087,00
53TP Markowskiego82644,9612172556,00%4382,23
XM69 Hacker115349,4413772556,00%4827,95
Centurion Mk. 7/193391,8313012466,67%4458,07
CS-67 Szakal113851,4212342454,17%3821,61
SMV CC-6782513,4812872373,91%3871,29
SU-14-281082,739422272,73%1301,94
CS-4471766,7310862254,55%3964,22
Ho-Ri 282721,0512172268,18%4114,26
HWK 1281818,1411532259,09%4079,09
Škoda T 2561029,148122157,14%2351,36
T3094609,8114962171,43%5533,05
Centurion Mk. I82251,8112542152,38%4496,32
Kampfpanzer 67104145,9012792065,00%3903,61
GSR 3301 Setter7626,958572065,00%1846,16
VK 30.02 (D)71736,1111991973,68%3641,74
LTG71203,2110591978,95%3089,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5583657,7917401973,68%5242,88
VK 30.01 (H)5825,786651866,67%2472,07
IS-4103324,9412061877,78%3311,37
SDP 58 Kilana83281,2214051872,22%4943,64
AMX 50 Foch B103525,6710391855,56%3419,06
Versuchspanzer 5793463,8914301872,22%3716,73
T-4482195,1212191770,59%4048,58
T28 Prototype82680,1812221776,47%4114,95
M4A3E8 Sherman61263,818571643,75%2925,60
T2972600,9415361668,75%4961,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93824,7514541675,00%4809,22
VK 28.016662,257201637,50%2240,96
T25/271830,699791656,25%3283,72
45TP Habicha71710,3311511573,33%3375,51
B.U.G.I.62235,2713981566,67%6435,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 93631,3313441580,00%4349,73
LHMTV8421,737471546,67%611,32
Stinger 103759,2710861553,33%2536,19
KV-1S61734,4312601457,14%4683,76
T6 Medium4816,005961450,00%2224,06
SU-861282,088641376,92%2165,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5930,927761266,67%2937,88
A-205417,673901225,00%1208,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5667,836421241,67%2393,32
T6751035,177561266,67%2990,45
Tiger (P)72501,0015811283,33%5211,79
Obsidian 82483,4214511266,67%4239,24
Škoda T 245933,917551154,55%3435,97
M36 Jackson61704,3611171163,64%4028,32
WZ-113G FT103748,1810321163,64%3116,96
Object 26393002,4512821163,64%3641,21
M4A1 Sherman51025,407381060,00%2946,72
KV-371859,1010821060,00%3529,76
M53/M5591008,707331050,00%793,14
KV-151877,441278966,67%7383,92
Vz. 44-172136,001374875,00%4410,62
BDR G1 B51746,131135862,50%5063,37
SU-14-17879,75686862,50%1226,38
M-V-Y102794,13945850,00%2212,00
SU-100M172425,431378771,43%5351,93
Grille 15102404,57794771,43%1599,67
BT-74603,17589650,00%2576,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505583,83451650,00%1200,46
M3 Stuart3429,40424560,00%1887,54
StuG III Ausf. B41339,20839580,00%5541,38
T-345631,00514450,00%1675,30
T-284882,00666475,00%3408,75
T1 Heavy51895,501197450,00%6022,68
Grille5877,25592450,00%1831,78
SU-76M41066,507924100,00%4201,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4840,25738450,00%3433,74
M8A141123,00656450,00%3757,78
Waffenträger auf E 100102596,25922475,00%2201,79
WZ-111 81925,0013583100,00%2703,80
Type 1 Chi-He41374,001157366,67%7724,89
Comet71214,67887333,33%2350,67
Somua SAu 4041346,67798366,67%5082,61
E 50 Ausf. M102316,331094366,67%2182,90
Cromwell61256,009152100,00%2535,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41211,5011082100,00%5043,97
Covenanter5843,5010062100,00%3663,42
M10 Wolverine5580,00474250,00%1204,06
MT-256583,00624250,00%1982,74
ST vz. 394119,001801100,00%357,54
AMX 4041061,008571100,00%5698,19
Leichttraktor1729,006741100,00%5731,64
STB-1104894,0014371100,00%4132,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31126,0010291100,00%5972,23
AMX ELC bis5109,004591100,00%326,74
Object 268 Version 4100,007461100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-06-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2025-01-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-05
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-06-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-27
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Left: 2023-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-06
Left: 2023-06-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2023-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2023-06-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2022-12-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2023-03-02