| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 731,46 | 729 | 1156 | 59,52% | 3641,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2035,71 | 984 | 1114 | 55,83% | 2703,33 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2234,71 | 910 | 562 | 51,07% | 2167,82 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1826,79 | 873 | 539 | 53,06% | 2457,38 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2217,43 | 894 | 311 | 52,09% | 2157,19 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1842,48 | 904 | 270 | 50,37% | 2426,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2725,53 | 910 | 267 | 53,56% | 2590,33 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1977,51 | 863 | 259 | 47,49% | 1706,81 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1984,02 | 909 | 221 | 48,87% | 2001,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1992,93 | 851 | 201 | 51,24% | 2233,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1154,19 | 881 | 191 | 52,36% | 3003,04 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1411,68 | 872 | 188 | 54,79% | 1927,17 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2183,28 | 1045 | 179 | 58,66% | 1997,80 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1290,41 | 848 | 177 | 60,45% | 2273,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 844,95 | 682 | 171 | 56,73% | 3042,81 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1272,98 | 937 | 164 | 60,37% | 2463,06 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1068,92 | 776 | 158 | 58,23% | 2778,59 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1827,36 | 961 | 152 | 52,63% | 2117,76 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1757,52 | 798 | 141 | 53,19% | 1848,57 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1566,19 | 931 | 139 | 59,71% | 2073,80 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 944,94 | 841 | 138 | 55,07% | 3354,77 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2200,36 | 975 | 135 | 51,85% | 2166,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1048,06 | 837 | 133 | 51,13% | 2068,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 994,07 | 731 | 126 | 50,00% | 2100,53 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2271,29 | 936 | 123 | 52,85% | 2052,69 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1079,50 | 759 | 115 | 53,04% | 2359,73 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1474,43 | 785 | 114 | 48,25% | 1694,05 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1216,60 | 790 | 106 | 48,11% | 2188,45 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1741,29 | 860 | 106 | 55,66% | 2315,81 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1638,36 | 894 | 94 | 52,13% | 2514,17 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1011,12 | 691 | 94 | 48,94% | 2042,19 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1104,30 | 861 | 90 | 62,22% | 2798,88 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1854,63 | 830 | 84 | 52,38% | 2118,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1744,20 | 937 | 84 | 47,62% | 1608,54 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 847,13 | 627 | 83 | 61,45% | 2134,80 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1190,05 | 794 | 79 | 49,37% | 2756,36 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1353,99 | 671 | 77 | 38,96% | 1529,50 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2218,82 | 748 | 72 | 43,06% | 1708,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1815,10 | 841 | 67 | 49,25% | 1570,91 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1097,48 | 755 | 66 | 54,55% | 1941,70 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 761,73 | 580 | 63 | 52,38% | 1604,70 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2070,93 | 831 | 61 | 47,54% | 2040,66 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1492,37 | 775 | 60 | 50,00% | 1971,30 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1407,08 | 971 | 59 | 62,71% | 3470,13 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1801,71 | 980 | 59 | 61,02% | 2755,02 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1741,96 | 881 | 57 | 54,39% | 2373,76 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1315,56 | 742 | 55 | 34,55% | 1324,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1617,19 | 898 | 53 | 49,06% | 1969,12 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1558,10 | 936 | 52 | 61,54% | 2967,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1254,06 | 818 | 51 | 58,82% | 2591,98 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1338,54 | 898 | 50 | 60,00% | 2252,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1477,96 | 974 | 48 | 56,25% | 2143,67 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 868,09 | 963 | 47 | 68,09% | 3321,81 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1904,64 | 926 | 47 | 53,19% | 1787,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1101,63 | 930 | 46 | 63,04% | 2749,07 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 775,16 | 570 | 45 | 51,11% | 2141,94 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1746,26 | 1060 | 42 | 64,29% | 3695,03 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1938,81 | 744 | 42 | 50,00% | 1514,74 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1559,37 | 847 | 38 | 50,00% | 2370,24 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 743,34 | 722 | 35 | 45,71% | 2456,82 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1719,64 | 1095 | 33 | 63,64% | 2633,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 975,19 | 717 | 32 | 53,13% | 3291,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1501,93 | 834 | 29 | 44,83% | 2501,40 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1394,07 | 831 | 27 | 51,85% | 2098,41 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1085,74 | 677 | 27 | 48,15% | 3512,80 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1082,27 | 890 | 26 | 69,23% | 3635,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 606,15 | 529 | 26 | 53,85% | 1954,36 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1683,12 | 976 | 25 | 52,00% | 3152,76 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 933,24 | 752 | 25 | 56,00% | 3048,89 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 937,13 | 600 | 24 | 50,00% | 2907,48 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1282,83 | 883 | 23 | 56,52% | 2946,19 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1446,26 | 914 | 23 | 69,57% | 1698,88 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2164,45 | 878 | 22 | 54,55% | 1815,71 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1516,86 | 1003 | 21 | 66,67% | 2932,30 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1592,00 | 690 | 20 | 35,00% | 1236,25 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1097,95 | 811 | 19 | 52,63% | 2087,15 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1546,74 | 783 | 19 | 36,84% | 1285,92 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1031,06 | 830 | 17 | 47,06% | 2310,62 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2471,19 | 893 | 16 | 50,00% | 1928,06 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1361,87 | 987 | 15 | 60,00% | 3337,68 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 470,60 | 433 | 15 | 46,67% | 586,09 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1108,71 | 818 | 14 | 64,29% | 1505,43 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1470,69 | 751 | 13 | 46,15% | 1362,82 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1338,31 | 791 | 13 | 46,15% | 1831,19 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1360,75 | 820 | 12 | 58,33% | 2830,04 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2347,33 | 902 | 12 | 41,67% | 1749,45 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 907,73 | 650 | 11 | 45,45% | 3127,58 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 996,64 | 678 | 11 | 63,64% | 2730,69 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1439,09 | 775 | 11 | 54,55% | 1204,58 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 634,11 | 556 | 9 | 55,56% | 2306,34 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 774,78 | 734 | 9 | 33,33% | 1309,17 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1222,56 | 994 | 9 | 66,67% | 2054,73 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1783,88 | 1035 | 8 | 50,00% | 3308,24 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1198,25 | 900 | 8 | 75,00% | 3960,57 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1141,75 | 753 | 8 | 37,50% | 1781,69 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1839,88 | 795 | 8 | 37,50% | 1243,46 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 629,43 | 497 | 7 | 42,86% | 1075,54 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1196,00 | 876 | 7 | 42,86% | 1855,45 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1232,43 | 540 | 7 | 14,29% | 556,32 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1514,00 | 604 | 6 | 33,33% | 856,91 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1672,83 | 732 | 6 | 33,33% | 1458,13 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1173,60 | 549 | 5 | 20,00% | 858,83 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 209,50 | 143 | 4 | 0,00% | 536,76 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1347,50 | 754 | 4 | 50,00% | 1179,57 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 545,50 | 557 | 2 | 50,00% | 1459,67 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2477,00 | 1416 | 1 | 100,00% | 3355,19 |
legend_of_emperor
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10245 | 0 | 45 | 323 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,43 | 0,00 | 7,64 | 7,78 | ||||
| Victories | 5531 | 53,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 44,44% | 180 | 55,73% |
| Defeats | 4550 | 44,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 55,56% | 135 | 41,80% |
| Draws | 164 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 2,48% |
| Battles survived | 4042 | 39,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 31,11% | 135 | 41,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12282 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 1,29 | 408 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,98 | 0,00 | 1,87 | 2,17 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12601 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 1,18 | 340 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.580,29 | 0,00 | 1.597,22 | 1.691,02 | ||||
| Capture points | 2529 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,80 | 51 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 7289 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,16 | 275 | 0,85 |
| Experience | 855,01 | 0,00 | 846,27 | 938,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 1576,37 | 0,00 | 1381,11 | 1615,59 | ||||
| WN8 | 2360,40 | 0,00 | 2069,47 | 2379,92 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10245 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,43 | |
| Victories | 5531 | 53,99% |
| Defeats | 4550 | 44,41% |
| Draws | 164 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 4042 | 39,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12282 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12601 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.580,29 | |
| Capture points | 2529 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 7289 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 855,01 | |
| WN7 | 1576,37 | |
| WN8 | 2360,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | |
| Victories | 20 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 25 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 31,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.597,22 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 846,27 | |
| WN7 | 1381,11 | |
| WN8 | 2069,47 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 323 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | |
| Victories | 180 | 55,73% |
| Defeats | 135 | 41,80% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,48% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 41,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 408 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 340 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.691,02 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 275 | 0,85 |
| Experience | 938,31 | |
| WN7 | 1615,59 | |
| WN8 | 2379,92 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen