| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M44 | 6 | 679,36 | 536 | 8210 | 50,71% | 1162,77 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1286,21 | 591 | 6171 | 48,60% | 1051,96 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 507,93 | 444 | 4506 | 52,55% | 1124,60 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 526,60 | 411 | 3125 | 48,58% | 819,43 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 770,72 | 542 | 2547 | 48,92% | 863,53 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 602,25 | 473 | 2456 | 48,90% | 765,98 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1114,58 | 578 | 2409 | 47,61% | 1049,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 577,22 | 473 | 2229 | 49,89% | 786,62 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 763,91 | 585 | 2077 | 51,47% | 930,86 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 607,03 | 491 | 1989 | 49,97% | 839,36 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1008,41 | 537 | 1924 | 48,96% | 883,75 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 891,29 | 541 | 1846 | 51,63% | 927,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 888,66 | 522 | 1824 | 47,26% | 775,73 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1030,90 | 596 | 1787 | 50,87% | 1228,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 849,75 | 563 | 1743 | 49,80% | 863,02 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 803,91 | 527 | 1714 | 46,44% | 837,60 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 671,72 | 522 | 1711 | 49,21% | 858,08 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1321,98 | 595 | 1584 | 48,42% | 1147,80 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1320,33 | 621 | 1542 | 49,09% | 1105,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1029,51 | 548 | 1458 | 47,26% | 778,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 753,91 | 527 | 1430 | 48,18% | 878,06 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 608,12 | 466 | 1347 | 52,93% | 1227,47 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1107,23 | 557 | 1190 | 47,48% | 966,93 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 243,00 | 281 | 1161 | 43,76% | 189,07 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1210,18 | 563 | 1088 | 48,81% | 1047,89 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 966,11 | 593 | 965 | 53,16% | 1185,75 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 537,76 | 435 | 933 | 50,80% | 1188,91 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 458,91 | 385 | 889 | 42,97% | 367,82 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1121,48 | 573 | 867 | 47,64% | 1029,98 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 222,50 | 247 | 822 | 43,67% | 215,88 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 740,75 | 535 | 800 | 49,88% | 887,32 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 739,90 | 497 | 797 | 47,93% | 1022,46 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 394,38 | 387 | 661 | 50,08% | 553,42 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 335,26 | 303 | 624 | 44,07% | 320,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 331,79 | 343 | 553 | 46,11% | 538,98 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 507,12 | 436 | 529 | 39,32% | 338,99 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 473,70 | 456 | 528 | 44,51% | 379,25 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 345,81 | 370 | 525 | 39,05% | 199,94 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 538,38 | 453 | 431 | 42,00% | 350,54 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 187,03 | 350 | 332 | 40,96% | 112,65 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 48,93 | 183 | 314 | 49,36% | 95,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 252,98 | 308 | 307 | 52,12% | 762,55 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 300,68 | 337 | 289 | 45,33% | 289,82 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 43,67 | 114 | 286 | 46,15% | 60,80 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 484,84 | 362 | 279 | 44,80% | 637,31 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 541,65 | 395 | 278 | 42,81% | 528,33 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 572,42 | 486 | 269 | 37,55% | 242,00 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 160,59 | 239 | 262 | 40,46% | 49,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169,53 | 151 | 249 | 43,78% | 470,15 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 542,59 | 480 | 240 | 38,33% | 385,19 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 631,39 | 476 | 237 | 42,62% | 428,76 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 142,59 | 221 | 220 | 44,55% | 144,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 130,48 | 335 | 213 | 50,23% | 262,30 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 509,08 | 509 | 209 | 42,11% | 318,67 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 628,65 | 383 | 196 | 45,41% | 720,53 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 281,92 | 378 | 191 | 45,55% | 320,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 240,71 | 414 | 188 | 41,49% | 239,80 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 194,26 | 256 | 186 | 47,85% | 516,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 417,50 | 494 | 185 | 45,41% | 387,88 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 643,43 | 480 | 174 | 44,25% | 450,98 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 243,71 | 390 | 168 | 47,02% | 434,80 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 318,03 | 445 | 167 | 41,92% | 307,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 592,34 | 449 | 166 | 36,75% | 313,23 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 409,43 | 468 | 159 | 50,31% | 468,81 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 771,92 | 473 | 158 | 41,77% | 514,13 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 308,53 | 384 | 154 | 47,40% | 203,18 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 824,55 | 496 | 154 | 50,00% | 710,33 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 523,85 | 540 | 150 | 42,67% | 345,77 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 317,99 | 478 | 139 | 51,08% | 404,25 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 192,70 | 206 | 133 | 45,86% | 220,25 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 557,77 | 456 | 132 | 34,09% | 218,96 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 243,01 | 295 | 131 | 43,51% | 313,97 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 748,80 | 546 | 125 | 43,20% | 422,33 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 113,81 | 156 | 124 | 33,87% | 0,14 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 614,25 | 497 | 120 | 44,17% | 459,37 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 421,05 | 381 | 113 | 39,82% | 293,53 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 814,13 | 455 | 113 | 32,74% | 320,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 329,73 | 471 | 113 | 46,02% | 382,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 331,54 | 395 | 106 | 38,68% | 137,93 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 542,89 | 541 | 106 | 50,00% | 427,45 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 154,27 | 358 | 106 | 47,17% | 199,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 28,38 | 86 | 104 | 41,35% | 0,82 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 157,46 | 199 | 103 | 42,72% | 132,92 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 750,00 | 585 | 102 | 50,98% | 502,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 240,17 | 400 | 98 | 39,80% | 125,23 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 634,26 | 509 | 97 | 37,11% | 275,20 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 395,95 | 406 | 97 | 35,05% | 505,34 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 158,96 | 310 | 94 | 54,26% | 421,74 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 71,63 | 266 | 93 | 47,31% | 87,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 28,57 | 160 | 93 | 51,61% | 111,66 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 781,55 | 538 | 93 | 38,71% | 416,48 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 360,61 | 483 | 93 | 43,01% | 216,51 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 257,13 | 312 | 84 | 50,00% | 519,01 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 360,91 | 335 | 82 | 41,46% | 391,63 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 451,86 | 470 | 80 | 43,75% | 274,93 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 38,29 | 128 | 78 | 42,31% | 26,84 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 487,87 | 375 | 75 | 49,33% | 618,57 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 795,11 | 490 | 75 | 58,67% | 640,34 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 165,35 | 402 | 74 | 44,59% | 267,65 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 241,62 | 383 | 73 | 42,47% | 430,73 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 394,94 | 401 | 71 | 52,11% | 605,29 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 630,29 | 346 | 69 | 39,13% | 799,69 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 23,82 | 93 | 66 | 43,94% | 35,23 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 460,15 | 415 | 65 | 40,00% | 397,79 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 589,86 | 375 | 64 | 40,63% | 594,55 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 679,78 | 579 | 64 | 51,56% | 783,96 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 268,51 | 375 | 63 | 41,27% | 530,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 410,65 | 372 | 62 | 40,32% | 525,34 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 445,11 | 495 | 62 | 46,77% | 285,26 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 371,03 | 446 | 62 | 46,77% | 289,24 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 679,74 | 464 | 62 | 38,71% | 425,20 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 702,10 | 539 | 61 | 40,98% | 287,08 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 747,48 | 400 | 61 | 47,54% | 485,21 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 473,90 | 414 | 60 | 30,00% | 204,92 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 507,62 | 460 | 60 | 36,67% | 333,55 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 667,28 | 400 | 60 | 43,33% | 983,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27,00 | 66 | 59 | 38,98% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 28,37 | 163 | 57 | 49,12% | 80,49 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 698,09 | 494 | 55 | 38,18% | 337,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 30,74 | 103 | 54 | 44,44% | 34,19 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 228,28 | 344 | 54 | 62,96% | 488,19 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 581,90 | 588 | 51 | 54,90% | 528,65 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 239,49 | 323 | 51 | 45,10% | 531,87 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 613,58 | 444 | 50 | 52,00% | 755,98 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 567,41 | 530 | 49 | 38,78% | 159,69 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 530,29 | 334 | 49 | 36,73% | 671,86 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 231,59 | 294 | 46 | 47,83% | 435,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 37,43 | 195 | 46 | 43,48% | 33,89 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 12,73 | 69 | 45 | 44,44% | 34,86 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 137,82 | 257 | 45 | 42,22% | 315,20 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 680,40 | 439 | 45 | 48,89% | 404,24 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 5,43 | 52 | 44 | 34,09% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 337,52 | 414 | 44 | 61,36% | 566,33 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 251,59 | 296 | 44 | 36,36% | 394,07 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 548,64 | 506 | 44 | 40,91% | 322,49 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 372,70 | 407 | 44 | 50,00% | 527,00 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 527,49 | 455 | 43 | 46,51% | 341,72 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 278,72 | 376 | 43 | 41,86% | 210,95 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 343,98 | 416 | 41 | 51,22% | 410,58 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 556,39 | 444 | 41 | 36,59% | 170,13 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 38,68 | 95 | 40 | 47,50% | 53,92 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 527,68 | 504 | 40 | 40,00% | 115,52 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 260,33 | 265 | 40 | 32,50% | 338,27 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 435,49 | 477 | 39 | 48,72% | 499,59 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 61,62 | 334 | 37 | 40,54% | 38,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 576,54 | 501 | 37 | 43,24% | 396,07 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 265,53 | 335 | 36 | 58,33% | 606,80 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 589,28 | 492 | 36 | 44,44% | 259,11 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 545,97 | 385 | 36 | 22,22% | 96,76 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 424,29 | 357 | 35 | 28,57% | 492,81 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 318,40 | 377 | 35 | 45,71% | 324,91 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 16,76 | 68 | 34 | 35,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 576,44 | 547 | 34 | 47,06% | 279,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 7,82 | 69 | 33 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 155,97 | 291 | 33 | 33,33% | 1,99 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 518,09 | 407 | 32 | 40,63% | 638,51 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 21,84 | 109 | 32 | 46,88% | 104,56 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 529,94 | 428 | 32 | 43,75% | 565,14 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 45,33 | 117 | 30 | 46,67% | 48,69 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 51,13 | 183 | 30 | 40,00% | 18,88 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 92,13 | 376 | 30 | 36,67% | 0,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 434,38 | 416 | 29 | 44,83% | 641,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 166,90 | 227 | 29 | 37,93% | 113,52 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 307,79 | 351 | 29 | 41,38% | 262,65 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 395,43 | 446 | 28 | 60,71% | 695,94 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 295,61 | 393 | 28 | 53,57% | 400,76 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21,54 | 71 | 28 | 46,43% | 51,55 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 820,04 | 348 | 28 | 32,14% | 719,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 123,33 | 220 | 27 | 44,44% | 65,13 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 381,69 | 455 | 26 | 42,31% | 111,79 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 22,00 | 70 | 26 | 42,31% | 14,82 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 933,23 | 492 | 26 | 34,62% | 504,57 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 13,36 | 53 | 25 | 36,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 281,58 | 303 | 24 | 41,67% | 241,61 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 439,00 | 251 | 24 | 33,33% | 434,95 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 285,17 | 351 | 23 | 47,83% | 326,51 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 421,45 | 433 | 22 | 50,00% | 479,16 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 83,41 | 97 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,40 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 48,14 | 150 | 21 | 47,62% | 101,45 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 19,90 | 113 | 21 | 61,90% | 220,32 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 36,55 | 111 | 20 | 40,00% | 50,27 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 478,40 | 435 | 20 | 65,00% | 1075,59 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 374,90 | 469 | 20 | 50,00% | 310,84 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 97,35 | 135 | 20 | 40,00% | 2,20 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 38,11 | 147 | 19 | 36,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 172,16 | 276 | 19 | 52,63% | 302,37 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 304,33 | 394 | 18 | 38,89% | 109,81 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 115,50 | 287 | 18 | 44,44% | 51,26 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 608,78 | 408 | 18 | 22,22% | 247,56 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 228,33 | 252 | 18 | 22,22% | 357,55 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 649,28 | 505 | 18 | 55,56% | 538,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 8,94 | 57 | 17 | 41,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 174,00 | 323 | 17 | 52,94% | 316,61 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 446,41 | 510 | 17 | 58,82% | 405,84 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 134,82 | 181 | 17 | 35,29% | 68,39 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 624,94 | 540 | 17 | 35,29% | 244,09 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 266,25 | 286 | 16 | 56,25% | 276,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 218,44 | 229 | 16 | 31,25% | 329,27 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 51 | 15 | 46,67% | 55,80 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 243,33 | 530 | 15 | 73,33% | 358,21 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 254,53 | 335 | 15 | 26,67% | 0,79 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 195,87 | 301 | 15 | 46,67% | 265,75 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 282,07 | 523 | 15 | 60,00% | 241,73 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 571,29 | 569 | 14 | 57,14% | 356,73 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 54,08 | 88 | 13 | 46,15% | 102,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 31,00 | 144 | 13 | 69,23% | 250,66 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98,00 | 88 | 13 | 23,08% | 114,28 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 368,08 | 397 | 13 | 38,46% | 108,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 35,38 | 184 | 13 | 61,54% | 201,41 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 271,31 | 410 | 13 | 53,85% | 415,75 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 506,62 | 576 | 13 | 61,54% | 454,09 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 261,54 | 297 | 13 | 30,77% | 212,49 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 424,83 | 457 | 12 | 33,33% | 172,44 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 457,08 | 286 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 144,27 | 206 | 11 | 27,27% | 1,52 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 97,64 | 320 | 11 | 72,73% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 473,55 | 308 | 11 | 18,18% | 38,92 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 131,82 | 261 | 11 | 45,45% | 213,47 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 53,09 | 169 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 434,91 | 422 | 11 | 27,27% | 246,09 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 40,70 | 74 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 316,60 | 307 | 10 | 40,00% | 111,87 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 362,10 | 413 | 10 | 50,00% | 887,94 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1009,90 | 538 | 10 | 50,00% | 552,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 409,60 | 425 | 10 | 50,00% | 278,70 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 296,10 | 340 | 10 | 30,00% | 161,47 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 541,90 | 538 | 10 | 60,00% | 353,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 71,67 | 228 | 9 | 66,67% | 235,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 167,67 | 321 | 9 | 44,44% | 51,26 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 481,22 | 752 | 9 | 77,78% | 517,94 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 48,38 | 194 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 111,25 | 234 | 8 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 289,88 | 471 | 8 | 37,50% | 14,55 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 12,13 | 84 | 8 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 100,88 | 212 | 8 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 976,88 | 594 | 8 | 50,00% | 508,40 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 195,63 | 230 | 8 | 12,50% | 201,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 73,43 | 211 | 7 | 57,14% | 164,48 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 582,71 | 444 | 7 | 28,57% | 97,84 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 420,00 | 207 | 7 | 14,29% | 153,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 30,14 | 180 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 126,50 | 230 | 6 | 33,33% | 72,32 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 0,00 | 99 | 6 | 50,00% | 100,37 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 316,67 | 393 | 6 | 33,33% | 189,54 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 75,00 | 127 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,01 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 51,40 | 110 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 95,80 | 198 | 5 | 60,00% | 205,55 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 700,00 | 304 | 5 | 20,00% | 174,63 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 477,40 | 478 | 5 | 80,00% | 442,53 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 967,00 | 342 | 5 | 20,00% | 368,98 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 364,00 | 391 | 5 | 40,00% | 145,93 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 344,60 | 245 | 5 | 20,00% | 122,77 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 18,40 | 85 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 10,75 | 57 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 153,50 | 265 | 4 | 50,00% | 373,23 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 8,00 | 62 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 41,00 | 150 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 72,25 | 369 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 172,25 | 324 | 4 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 525,25 | 325 | 4 | 0,00% | 399,27 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 683,00 | 640 | 4 | 100,00% | 741,21 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 12,00 | 115 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 139,67 | 259 | 3 | 66,67% | 334,27 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 25,67 | 160 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40,00 | 51 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40,50 | 112 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 7,50 | 75 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 20,50 | 144 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 57,50 | 57 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 0,00 | 401 | 2 | 50,00% | 138,10 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 512,50 | 206 | 2 | 0,00% | 178,68 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 462,00 | 220 | 2 | 0,00% | 92,23 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 96,50 | 336 | 2 | 50,00% | 127,63 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 199,00 | 306 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 162,46 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0,00 | 488 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0,00 | 217 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1095,00 | 208 | 1 | 0,00% | 488,43 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83,00 | 286 | 1 | 100,00% | 300,04 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89,00 | 101 | 1 | 100,00% | 455,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 266,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 48,04 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 556,00 | 355 | 1 | 100,00% | 969,95 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 512,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 103,85 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 0,00 | 151 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 0,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1278,00 | 645 | 1 | 0,00% | 1592,43 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 45,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 111,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 362,36 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 796,00 | 876 | 1 | 100,00% | 769,06 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 0,00 | 137 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 83,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 40,35 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 64,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 29,19 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 18,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
leha_759
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82929 | 0 | 24 | 132 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | 0,00 | 7,21 | 8,13 | ||||
| Victories | 39940 | 48,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 50,00% | 63 | 47,73% |
| Defeats | 41975 | 50,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 50,00% | 65 | 49,24% |
| Draws | 1014 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 33486 | 40,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 50,00% | 58 | 43,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55450 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,75 | 82 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 1,11 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11444 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,04 | 11 | 0,08 |
| Damage dealt | 722,57 | 0,00 | 604,58 | 879,61 | ||||
| Capture points | 24930 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 48364 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,21 | 75 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 486,76 | 0,00 | 505,08 | 444,70 | ||||
| WN7 | 736,52 | 0,00 | 697,86 | 694,97 | ||||
| WN8 | 810,62 | 0,00 | 536,90 | 911,95 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82929 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | |
| Victories | 39940 | 48,16% |
| Defeats | 41975 | 50,62% |
| Draws | 1014 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 33486 | 40,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55450 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11444 | 0,14 |
| Damage dealt | 722,57 | |
| Capture points | 24930 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 48364 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 486,76 | |
| WN7 | 736,52 | |
| WN8 | 810,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,21 | |
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,04 |
| Damage dealt | 604,58 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 505,08 | |
| WN7 | 697,86 | |
| WN8 | 536,90 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,13 | |
| Victories | 63 | 47,73% |
| Defeats | 65 | 49,24% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 43,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,08 |
| Damage dealt | 879,61 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 75 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 444,70 | |
| WN7 | 694,97 | |
| WN8 | 911,95 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen