lelonkiewicz1982

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3399341647
Ø Tier7,679,008,818,28
Victories1490043,83%250,00%637,50%2144,68%
Defeats1858354,67%250,00%1062,50%2553,19%
Draws5101,50%00,00%00,00%12,13%
Battles survived349210,27%125,00%425,00%1225,53%
Tanks destroyed120920,3620,5040,25130,28
Destruction ratio0,400,670,330,37
Tanks spotted289160,8520,5030,19160,34
Damage dealt499,61264,25529,06333,28
Capture points190550,5600,0030,1950,11
Defense points22830,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience442,52340,50401,50450,00
WN7433,46424,92178,07253,98
WN8351,54145,00208,68166,58
Total
Battles33993
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1490043,83%
Defeats1858354,67%
Draws5101,50%
Battles survived349210,27%
Tanks destroyed120920,36
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted289160,85
Damage dealt499,61
Capture points190550,56
Defense points22830,07
Experience442,52
WN7433,46
WN8351,54
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt264,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,50
WN7424,92
WN8145,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,81
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,19
Damage dealt529,06
Capture points30,19
Defense points00,00
Experience401,50
WN7178,07
WN8208,68
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2553,19%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1225,53%
Tanks destroyed130,28
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted160,34
Damage dealt333,28
Capture points50,11
Defense points00,00
Experience450,00
WN7253,98
WN8166,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,330,000,000,00
Capture points372,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt777,33
Capture points372,47
Defense points60,40
Experience476,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience443,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,06
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted241,41
Damage dealt541,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,29
Experience443,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt380,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience437,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt380,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,38
Experience437,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4266000
Victories159837,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats259960,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws691,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73517,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14450,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45241,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,820,000,000,00
Capture points63451,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16000,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience314,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles4266
Victories159837,46%
Defeats259960,92%
Draws691,62%
Battles survived73517,23%
Tanks destroyed14450,34
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted45241,06
Damage dealt394,82
Capture points63451,49
Defense points16000,38
Experience314,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories13346,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15252,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3913,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2891,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,620,000,000,00
Capture points1160,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience596,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories13346,18%
Defeats15252,78%
Draws31,04%
Battles survived3913,54%
Tanks destroyed770,27
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted2891,00
Damage dealt834,62
Capture points1160,40
Defense points450,16
Experience596,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8595,88506601842,94%433,37
T110E310832,00534128242,36%332,28
Object 26110706,9052292743,04%391,62
M10 Wolverine5258,7824790144,40%367,77
Cromwell6381,3044271946,31%556,15
Jagdpanzer E 10010839,7254468447,37%394,69
IS-2 shielded 7566,9548868444,15%501,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8682,6351560848,52%513,48
T-100 LT10468,9050550238,84%264,97
M18 Hellcat6322,2325536445,05%337,04
Ferdinand8579,9443136343,53%367,33
VK 36.01 (H)6322,4326832946,81%341,46
LT-432 8372,7046829945,15%438,43
SU-130PM 8496,3242027535,64%175,20
IS-3-II9672,8856226844,78%390,25
Tiger (P)7427,3135826642,86%311,89
M36 Jackson6367,5931625245,63%412,16
Tiger I7421,2732924443,03%298,25
Progetto C50 mod. 669689,3252624344,44%406,50
Object 7049496,6346624141,49%135,83
SU-1018527,0149623249,14%411,42
T25 AT7456,1235722249,55%445,02
IS-M8475,5841922142,53%318,79
Prototipo Standard B9602,1046222039,09%263,00
T288729,3954421650,00%620,45
Object 4309808,2757821440,19%471,13
Object 430 Version II9460,3446521038,10%155,45
T-448417,9848420844,71%322,79
Object 2639585,0453220644,17%269,83
SU-14-28555,0549819849,49%423,12
UDES 169716,4455819844,44%442,52
VK 30.01 (P)6354,6828419544,10%399,35
T959721,6356119245,31%360,86
Conqueror9730,5552519140,31%392,11
IS-38470,6946418447,83%331,85
P.43 bis6417,1940618340,98%524,13
212A9712,4251118347,54%475,88
BZ-689554,6650218144,20%241,58
UDES 14 Alt 58482,2449017643,75%342,63
T-549532,9449217436,78%222,91
Type 689727,5353717342,20%370,36
T-54 ltwt.9502,4254317050,59%566,03
LPT-67 Šelma9298,1145216842,86%161,13
Jagdtiger9769,9654816846,43%430,31
Strv 103-09858,2053716744,31%523,34
Object 7059407,1345316441,46%100,07
IS-2-II8460,3346516443,90%282,94
M5A1 Stuart4226,9229015954,72%717,79
Object 4168419,2442215640,38%250,79
Type T-345244,4626715450,65%520,46
Tiger II8392,1844115146,36%230,00
WZ-1209549,3249915037,33%234,66
Type 619486,6646414938,26%166,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5250,7020414852,70%430,00
TNH T Vz. 519782,5653614542,07%437,74
Type 4 Heavy9507,0254314346,15%240,21
O-I6404,7840214344,76%468,58
WZ-132A9410,0346414338,46%270,74
ST-I9556,1252414242,96%248,65
STA-18365,3943414042,86%218,06
KV-48501,0146313941,01%307,84
UDES 038434,9643413442,54%218,98
AMX M4 mle. 457361,6836613346,62%273,63
WZ-1328311,4340913141,22%259,89
VK 100.01 (P)8707,2755313143,51%596,25
T-34-85M 6404,6033712944,19%430,90
Progetto M40 mod. 6510915,6351312338,21%425,44
Ares 758518,2343112347,97%395,28
TNH 105/10008375,0541712035,83%119,15
FV227 Conceiver8294,2945411943,70%85,63
Ares 859475,3848711939,50%155,68
T328373,2145211745,30%189,98
T25/27340,3631911737,61%182,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5154,2419611747,86%206,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9554,1051411443,86%219,84
Emil II9768,6557411049,09%471,74
Carro d'assalto P.887474,4548811046,36%412,78
Type 578551,4947311043,64%328,56
E 759523,3851111042,73%228,60
WZ-111-1G FT8464,8046710946,79%288,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 548737,8853610844,44%605,42
O-Ho8335,9439410733,64%62,73
Jagdpanther7438,4044510653,77%457,39
Centurion Mk. 7/19373,5046810638,68%67,73
O-I Experimental5218,6821210640,57%151,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8433,9836110539,05%207,46
BZ-1668488,1641210448,08%350,37
Ho-Ri 19551,7047710239,22%163,73
Škoda T 256371,6739310142,57%495,26
KV-856322,7635410045,00%318,71
SU-100M17481,1744810040,00%389,88
O-Ni7609,385719852,04%654,29
KV-26348,433929842,86%362,13
VK 30.01 (H)5214,002469646,88%292,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5176,221839641,67%219,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8289,204809548,42%280,28
SMV CC-678533,264069431,91%278,57
T-109482,694929443,62%217,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9551,334309036,67%153,94
T499403,205519046,67%363,35
VK 30.01 (D)6302,222708941,57%334,19
T-34-28434,264888842,05%306,60
SU-1006360,473888749,43%467,03
MT-256332,784488756,32%941,51
Object 2579543,375428748,28%312,68
IS7399,644458542,35%300,14
Durchbruchswagen 24234,362208541,18%487,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6256,383108447,62%209,58
T404177,621738438,10%191,95
Object 27710806,605468444,05%392,74
Caernarvon8780,965878055,00%804,54
CS-599548,004697935,44%190,37
T-505136,062677841,03%209,36
Mäuschen9641,444667835,90%262,35
59-166204,622217736,36%264,07
LTTB8329,974497744,16%344,63
Bretagne Panther 6333,494287749,35%399,69
ISU-1528301,163457644,74%88,82
Škoda T 509298,634097536,00%4,05
P.44 Pantera8465,144617240,28%306,31
T207393,464137139,44%279,51
SDP 58 Kilana8465,454717146,48%283,32
KV-37281,763927044,29%118,16
P.43 ter7616,996116957,97%936,25
S-517380,074006848,53%285,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,341966851,47%366,13
Crusader6147,072856746,27%214,82
Rinoceronte10673,575016540,00%236,89
Leo7324,923816439,06%211,13
ARL 446280,983536445,31%273,18
M3 Lee4162,172406448,44%395,35
Type 586277,752426339,68%261,02
KV-1S6227,703136341,27%144,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,231326139,34%16,16
SMV CC-567589,885016046,67%599,00
T-34-2G FT7534,254256043,33%490,86
T71 CMCD7420,925306046,67%713,37
Super Conqueror10601,204705933,90%135,46
53TP Markowskiego8287,654465752,63%171,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29693,075995655,36%452,80
Type 4 Ju-To7490,114865648,21%419,34
SDP 57 Gowika7390,854015541,82%253,80
Nashorn6387,072335540,00%389,73
Jagdpanzer IV6354,413575440,74%395,98
WZ-111 model 1-49452,044885437,04%110,53
BDR G1 B5232,023365343,40%224,27
T-1506287,383655343,40%239,55
Marder 38T4262,022145255,77%601,16
SU-1527429,413705139,22%315,36
Panhard AMD 178B6170,693545147,06%263,67
KV-15207,103115048,00%233,69
LTG7432,245025054,00%753,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007237,203634942,86%113,16
T-284140,292154847,92%241,93
T1 Heavy5204,602744835,42%129,12
M1039409,434644738,30%85,66
Strv m/425190,892214540,00%225,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4104,271564542,22%68,15
T-345181,933114463,64%447,73
P.435258,893994459,09%635,68
Emil I8583,235264445,45%409,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5163,522594450,00%340,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,021814341,86%97,94
Sturer Emil7367,633644348,84%310,62
Lago4152,881874257,14%388,80
IS-27222,173344245,24%65,52
AMX ELC bis5113,742294233,33%89,43
ST vz. 394123,292374143,90%161,15
Semovente M415192,952614141,46%153,55
Ho-Ri 28299,153644131,71%19,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10322,024554139,02%79,68
Škoda T 245158,852964057,50%323,71
P26/404206,262663943,59%347,63
T309644,265333943,59%291,62
Škoda T 177368,744873850,00%590,83
FV4004 Conway9537,375363847,37%270,79
M-VI-Y9550,875743850,00%340,87
Type 95 Heavy4196,332073658,33%597,52
M-III-Y8430,895243647,22%277,45
Somua SAu 404159,202753554,29%315,20
Black Prince7640,476003458,82%849,63
SU-76G FT4236,972943455,88%436,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu6474,354243450,00%513,58
T-34-856330,914463357,58%517,25
CS-538418,154453336,36%245,37
SU-85B4173,271943348,48%254,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8379,335663351,52%503,81
Vz. 44-17352,633293225,00%139,19
60G FT5132,311873231,25%0,93
M66118,192863148,39%91,21
AT 25287,553453145,16%504,48
Somua SM 8497,263883132,26%182,01
AMX 404112,902603040,00%163,28
T-463162,102662948,28%604,72
Type 91 Heavy3154,791642944,83%351,44
Chi-To SP7301,523412924,14%49,68
T56 GMC3147,001522944,83%283,70
Covenanter5126,032502934,48%146,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A381,691082934,48%8,17
TVP VTU Koncept8158,143582842,86%65,17
M40/M438447,435002853,57%353,77
AT 77425,754522839,29%254,31
M53/M559305,145372850,00%136,16
GSOR the TANK 9421,464532842,86%157,73
T297381,744262751,85%294,24
Churchill VII6377,963582744,44%421,03
BZ-587495,225082751,85%452,96
Charioteer8437,675392751,85%328,69
Object 705A10810,524932733,33%283,07
StuG III Ausf. G5190,462692646,15%212,17
M7583,542272634,62%5,01
AMX 65 t8305,583622634,62%41,02
M4A1 Sherman5128,362412536,00%47,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5222,483002552,00%451,86
B14148,632512450,00%240,34
UDES 15/1610656,256092458,33%411,87
AMX 38357,431602352,17%112,18
T-437452,834762356,52%629,43
Marder II3136,351002326,09%166,75
Strv 746338,863752254,55%511,41
WZ-131G FT6274,732892231,82%163,08
SU-855261,143142157,14%493,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,522712147,62%365,87
SDP 44 Burza6506,244162142,86%590,92
WZ-111G FT9643,105682152,38%358,29
AT 86269,434362161,90%391,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G390,191092128,57%79,00
M10 RBFM 5293,672672123,81%301,40
A-20545,802392045,00%64,79
M26 Pershing8576,105362035,00%416,08
S35 CA5176,502402045,00%155,83
M8A14181,002302050,00%283,48
Waffenträger auf E 10010817,905162040,00%263,71
Object 268 Version 410690,555082040,00%196,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,842341957,89%684,84
VK 30.02 (D)7191,422351942,11%38,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,531951936,84%156,75
Alecto4147,741971926,32%128,34
T698354,794571947,37%239,91
Object 283 9368,323181921,05%55,12
Grant484,721631833,33%0,00
Challenger7351,613881850,00%283,74
BT-74177,882101741,18%357,66
45TP Habicha7482,414111729,41%345,10
Wespe316,59961747,06%94,89
FV224 Chopper7299,533601741,18%79,53
M5 Stuart4118,133001631,25%74,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6188,502631637,50%22,13
T92 HMC10602,005271650,00%350,84
Churchill I5227,642741435,71%199,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7540,933931428,57%479,00
T-804157,713561442,86%408,66
BZ-176 8681,076151450,00%470,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7463,545291361,54%651,17
M41562,771751338,46%19,14
T3 HMC258,00831330,77%0,76
IS-710479,234921346,15%161,93
M127301,233851338,46%101,23
M46 Patton9443,465451346,15%198,92
FV3046134,232071330,77%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)681,852091338,46%5,80
FV229 Contender9505,153911338,46%128,04
Type 4 Chi-To6207,332351225,00%86,33
WZ-1317256,753611241,67%257,00
Sav m/434152,362411163,64%376,59
Comet7542,824141127,27%574,12
Stuart I-IV3154,802501050,00%474,54
TVP T 50/5110454,70168100,00%44,86
Ikv 1035135,802341050,00%139,35
AT 158195,203211030,00%0,00
Strv S1 8163,402591020,00%0,00
SU-100Y 6420,702811030,00%363,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8387,404841050,00%237,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8561,904281040,00%344,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8201,302181030,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8413,405301040,00%161,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,00269933,33%379,23
ISU-152K 8326,78276933,33%37,90
M15/423182,00232837,50%327,85
Object 26810639,75508850,00%289,83
TS-5 8603,25671862,50%529,60
Strv m/40L3130,71148757,14%342,69
T-26261,71161742,86%67,85
M2 Medium Tank3224,43453757,14%907,12
AMX 12 t6247,57350757,14%519,82
Valentine AT4172,29231728,57%225,69
Renault UE 573125,29245771,43%408,69
Excelsior 563,14161742,86%24,94
Caernarvon Action X 8178,14315728,57%0,00
D2323,672186100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III372,67190666,67%287,23
T110E410975,67488633,33%358,84
T-70367,83254650,00%92,15
FCM 36299,17163650,00%285,55
BT-2272,40125520,00%88,73
SU-76M4184,40200560,00%427,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,80136540,00%32,89
A-436300,4022150,00%276,52
XM551 Sheridan10208,60663580,00%261,43
XM57 8553,80514560,00%387,71
Škoda T 56 8599,60469580,00%499,20
ELC EVEN 90 8234,20443540,00%168,44
M3 Stuart388,25242475,00%343,13
Matilda4237,50407450,00%473,29
Type 1 Chi-He4244,50247450,00%569,48
M3G FT3201,25306450,00%484,97
Object 14010601,50460425,00%164,85
Char Mle. 75 9559,25608450,00%565,49
Object 268 Version V 10328,5027640,00%2,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8436,75459475,00%528,73
TL-1 LPC 8217,25451450,00%135,20
Fantôme 9510,50442425,00%167,87
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro265,33158366,67%219,71
SDP 40 Zadymka5304,3319230,00%303,71
VK 28.01625,67213333,33%0,00
M-II-Y7589,67676366,67%734,69
Turtle Mk. I 8853,0030730,00%556,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,002242100,00%262,62
Strv fm/21118,0068250,00%76,78
LT vz. 35240,00133250,00%87,48
B.U.G.I.6201,0017720,00%38,85
Mitsu 1085332,50309250,00%429,31
Ho-Ri 310700,0027120,00%170,70
E 10010316,508032100,00%261,00
Bishop537,0011120,00%0,00
ARL V39653,00192250,00%118,48
T57 Heavy10825,5028920,00%258,86
T-602104,00359250,00%297,13
M446233,50289250,00%210,47
Ares 9010381,00646250,00%137,34
ST-II10231,50457250,00%144,00
MKA 2160,00164250,00%418,89
T77 8184,505712100,00%261,00
Matilda LVT 4395,50505250,00%775,38
IS-5 (Object 730) 8559,50482250,00%424,97
AE Phase I 9358,5025520,00%7,73
FV226 Contradictious 8692,507482100,00%590,78
Type 64 60,005420,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,001151100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38396,005151100,00%378,88
M14/412280,005061100,00%1150,00
Kranvagn100,008901100,00%261,00
MS-11163,0031710,00%833,33
STB-110410,0035010,00%9,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6461,0027510,00%487,45
WZ-132-1100,007801100,00%261,00
IS-410491,0028110,00%51,92
T110E5100,0036510,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP70,0013710,00%0,00
T-62A10636,0016810,00%188,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5280,0018510,00%483,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 282,001911100,00%299,53
Caliban 80,006231100,00%261,00
GSOR 1008 8296,005751100,00%261,00
Bofors Tornvagn 80,005131100,00%261,00
FV4202 8468,007971100,00%526,89
Char Futur 4 9360,0010010,00%2,07
122 TM 8402,006141100,00%373,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2021-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-24
Left: 2021-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2023-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-31
Left: 2022-01-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2021-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-15
Left: 2021-05-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-12
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-05
Left: 2020-09-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-08-02
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-27
Left: 2020-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-20
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-31
Left: 2019-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-18
Left: 2019-08-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-10
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-08
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-01
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-27
Left: 2019-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-04-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2019-01-28