levadasz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41890064165
Ø Tier7,520,008,728,54
Victories2091649,93%00,00%3757,81%8551,52%
Defeats2046148,84%00,00%2640,63%7746,67%
Draws5131,22%00,00%11,56%31,82%
Battles survived1116626,66%00,00%2640,63%6036,36%
Tanks destroyed338040,8100,00781,221721,04
Destruction ratio1,100,002,051,64
Tanks spotted433591,0400,00460,721220,74
Damage dealt1.061,780,001.804,281.628,66
Capture points414550,9900,00100,16100,06
Defense points226850,5400,0000,0090,05
Experience521,350,00882,63824,18
WN71057,190,001404,691209,24
WN81275,080,001945,611668,62
Total
Battles41890
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2091649,93%
Defeats2046148,84%
Draws5131,22%
Battles survived1116626,66%
Tanks destroyed338040,81
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted433591,04
Damage dealt1.061,78
Capture points414550,99
Defense points226850,54
Experience521,35
WN71057,19
WN81275,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,72
Victories3757,81%
Defeats2640,63%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2640,63%
Tanks destroyed781,22
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted460,72
Damage dealt1.804,28
Capture points100,16
Defense points00,00
Experience882,63
WN71404,69
WN81945,61
Past 30 days
Battles165
Ø Tier8,54
Victories8551,52%
Defeats7746,67%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived6036,36%
Tanks destroyed1721,04
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1220,74
Damage dealt1.628,66
Capture points100,06
Defense points90,05
Experience824,18
WN71209,24
WN81668,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories4632,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2719,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.489,570,000,000,00
Capture points1471,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience481,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories4632,62%
Defeats9466,67%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived2719,15%
Tanks destroyed720,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1911,35
Damage dealt1.489,57
Capture points1471,04
Defense points660,47
Experience481,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt683,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience476,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt141,000,000,000,00
Capture points914,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience184,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed30,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt141,00
Capture points914,14
Defense points10,05
Experience184,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516000
Victories25549,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26150,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19036,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3750,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4460,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,490,000,000,00
Capture points8131,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15122,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience565,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles516
Victories25549,42%
Defeats26150,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19036,82%
Tanks destroyed3750,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4460,86
Damage dealt1.228,49
Capture points8131,58
Defense points15122,93
Experience565,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories10353,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8744,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8041,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.327,930,000,000,00
Capture points2621,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2851,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience712,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories10353,09%
Defeats8744,85%
Draws42,06%
Battles survived8041,24%
Tanks destroyed1400,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1570,81
Damage dealt1.327,93
Capture points2621,35
Defense points2851,47
Experience712,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.259,120,000,000,00
Capture points261,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience839,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt2.259,12
Capture points261,53
Defense points00,00
Experience839,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81187,38488281848,62%1171,62
M18 Hellcat6749,15408262051,60%1468,84
IS-381159,16502140550,11%1374,81
T-549924,75456126144,89%813,09
Panhard EBR 10510916,18616110149,14%963,30
T-50-2 6526,87551110151,41%1582,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5234,83232108449,63%503,96
E 7591334,79498105149,95%1224,48
KV-856854,81434102054,61%1605,85
T-448662,8637086946,95%748,30
Leichttraktor1159,8822381949,82%762,68
IS7999,2247479451,26%1460,85
Object 430U101566,7465478549,68%1232,84
SU-130PM 81505,7076170252,85%1482,58
STB-1101552,8762869147,61%1196,61
IS-7102124,9776965454,28%1827,93
T675370,1926664952,54%805,28
T 55A 91408,4165257047,02%1283,98
G.W. Panther7704,8033656347,25%788,25
121B 101645,0767255749,91%1340,93
Grille 15101917,5563552550,48%1326,54
T-62A101472,8867048648,77%1142,48
FV4202 81052,4864345753,39%1464,45
VK 36.01 (H)6542,4539944149,66%906,04
T-34-856329,2227343747,37%452,08
Tiger I7754,1151943546,21%928,92
T-1091161,7148442848,83%1049,71
STG 81161,0858841747,96%1424,44
T-437482,1732639549,62%608,60
Panther/M10 7920,9960737955,67%1496,26
Object 777 Version II 91461,6574634155,13%1374,75
AMX 13 105101736,9580132555,08%2298,55
Tiger II8969,5656532352,94%1100,20
Super Hellcat 7889,7854131752,68%1360,74
Object 25791374,6162831349,84%1350,13
Object 43091281,8265730847,40%1167,80
AE Phase I 91998,1681930454,61%2074,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65101759,7766530046,67%1293,28
Vz. 55102552,3183528949,83%2017,45
Lorraine 40 t 81068,4748628846,53%1227,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91631,0455326152,49%1328,58
Kranvagn102280,5075325352,57%1900,82
FV4005 Stage II101696,6951725243,65%1174,19
Object 268 Version 4101666,8865923650,85%1123,67
Sturer Emil7632,2331023242,24%679,75
T-345142,7618522143,44%143,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81027,8759721244,81%1010,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91354,5471221151,66%1266,99
T3 HMC2212,9923620850,00%971,45
Concept 1B 91951,3377220648,54%1565,17
T110E3102276,4864519946,23%1622,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 8947,2352719750,25%1208,13
A-20565,3216719646,43%75,69
T110E5102791,07103818658,60%2536,75
Object 140101281,1146918441,85%871,00
SPHT 92602,71104918357,92%2393,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68965,8764018255,49%1992,75
IS-6 B 81231,3670517953,63%1369,09
Hummel6512,8126417849,44%680,26
T-505134,3931217049,41%282,72
M56 Scorpion 71103,3569916949,70%1658,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 103255,60101715753,50%2464,90
Leopard 1101855,3774714746,94%1365,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81020,5670314250,70%1156,01
Object 277102353,6684114146,81%1957,08
G.W. Tiger9920,0951512843,75%653,36
Conqueror91631,6968912748,82%1482,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81140,5071512450,00%1538,46
AMX 13 757826,2283012347,97%2075,91
SU-85B4176,7716612346,34%251,97
T376366,7933212147,11%838,96
Ares 7581425,5987111750,43%1754,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8715,0167111354,87%1356,80
SU-10181373,2576611250,00%1587,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8385,1737211054,55%601,48
ST-II102379,4687910754,21%1959,38
Prototipo Standard B91256,8850310641,51%1004,39
T1E6 2112,0623110549,52%396,53
KV-15433,4731210355,34%854,88
Hotchkiss EBR7567,9548710153,47%1259,57
FV229 Contender92085,1179610144,55%1803,85
AMBT 81685,2786410152,48%2108,66
Type T-345313,4625810048,00%779,03
IS-3-II91562,309229962,63%1592,11
Emil II91918,347749352,69%1795,27
M75269,562559340,86%805,40
Panhard EBR 909990,166639351,61%1478,89
M3 Light 347,981149349,46%117,30
IS-M81195,806589150,55%1413,51
IS-2-II81375,138479160,44%1828,09
WZ-113G FT103562,8110589064,44%2930,75
TNH 105/10008894,806568947,19%871,65
FV230 Canopener102830,409528952,81%2177,47
T803113674,0911448953,93%3296,86
E 100101492,364858839,77%907,47
S-517558,045178555,29%577,31
STA-18855,436388445,24%959,61
M3 Lee4237,392438359,04%866,19
SU-855328,432958253,66%638,36
M2 Light2115,901818158,02%396,92
59-166191,492768041,25%289,60
MS-1160,471177953,16%164,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,921557951,90%110,21
Object 70591244,246507858,97%1102,76
FV217 Badger103175,3910947762,34%2835,13
VK 30.02 (D)7480,533097639,47%475,58
Type 6191389,827117443,24%1258,82
T2881294,627647456,76%1432,42
T28 Concept 7877,745847458,11%1378,71
M8A14253,902017350,68%558,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7607,335297245,83%760,98
P.44 Pantera8821,105587247,22%851,46
T1 Cunningham165,261356860,29%299,05
T1 Heavy5463,343416850,00%916,00
KR-1113032,9910306750,75%2224,61
AMX 12 t6342,213096640,91%718,72
AMX ELC bis5214,272516646,97%529,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101770,726216448,44%1158,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4262,902486350,79%585,00
AMX 404128,561606336,51%217,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,602876344,44%1216,14
Nashorn6470,612436129,51%534,48
TNH T Vz. 5191569,807276056,67%1432,89
VK 30.02 (M)6428,673436046,67%685,98
M24 Chaffee5227,472895955,93%734,45
FV227 Conceiver81370,608305851,72%1618,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101353,935245639,29%728,85
WZ-1328483,913755438,89%553,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5346,303055461,11%954,57
Emil I81215,237835251,92%1321,31
Lorraine 39L AM3250,101485238,46%666,99
T216193,102465143,14%283,96
Somua SAu 404158,061495036,00%172,20
MTLS-1G14 3223,702575044,00%812,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81603,9610194854,17%2059,61
AMX 13 57 GF 71056,2510674864,58%2545,48
M5A1 Stuart4236,322424746,81%708,56
BT-7432,431134643,48%43,88
Caernarvon81216,527544658,70%1550,75
SU-76M4162,481624454,55%340,28
HWK 1281062,058174438,64%2083,00
TBT 92028,528964450,00%1774,68
M4A1 Sherman5320,372844348,84%735,43
T-284150,231604339,53%209,14
SU-1006397,373644360,47%614,10
Marder 38T4260,072384355,81%601,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,291534257,14%190,19
Object 26391114,745954240,48%713,18
T-29 3313,143474245,24%1150,61
WZ-1317500,414364139,02%806,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519919,057224151,22%1258,96
T3281740,689874057,50%2289,91
M5 Stuart459,851794037,50%0,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4262,482474055,00%795,01
Saryuda 92233,698373946,15%1946,71
StuG III Ausf. G5370,142663762,16%828,79
Vz. 44-171050,396523644,44%1209,97
M4A1 FL 10 6712,756353658,33%1233,50
Leo7797,345513542,86%1015,27
Cruiser Mk. III3138,972023562,86%608,72
Windhund 81366,977153562,86%1486,68
Super Conqueror101569,417153447,06%1017,38
M3 Stuart3124,451643339,39%262,77
Black Prince7704,706123345,45%716,00
M10391799,128633351,52%1790,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505268,911773243,75%358,67
Sav m/434226,132543151,61%488,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92143,8710523164,52%2502,55
Type 4 Chi-To6423,304283050,00%640,55
SU-100M171159,178423060,00%1872,53
Strv 746658,345292948,28%1002,70
Renault UE 573136,381602955,17%325,32
M7 Priest3141,001472842,86%201,41
BT-2270,931392744,44%112,74
Type 1 Chi-He4167,042312751,85%383,55
T-1506762,046392642,31%1354,57
Renault FT 75 BS2111,161192548,00%532,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102558,049532560,00%2514,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,082412568,00%682,72
AT 1581791,006412536,00%2040,61
PTZ-78112669,049342548,00%1708,44
Object 703 Version II 82267,209252536,00%2256,02
FV4025 Contriver112694,2910492458,33%1865,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4205,573062347,83%614,88
Char Futur 4 91927,047662347,83%1704,03
Ares 8591451,008822259,09%1426,90
Projet Louis 91320,329292254,55%2097,56
M66360,902592123,81%276,12
T-46388,291802157,14%260,04
Panhard AMD 178B6228,572032133,33%352,06
Ares 90101550,436972142,86%972,43
Covenanter5154,251872035,00%247,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81160,405272050,00%1391,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5364,894711973,68%1048,74
P.43 ter7670,944211838,89%804,32
Chi-To SP71736,3310371872,22%2456,21
T56 GMC379,111071838,89%5,29
AT-1287,06921735,29%91,11
Ho-Ri 281611,658881752,94%2256,95
T-34 with L-11 4367,824641747,06%1167,60
Object 283 91664,947881741,18%1503,53
Churchill VII6631,696571668,75%1226,50
Škoda T 256544,135271546,67%962,11
Ashbringer 102742,738861546,67%1860,08
Fantôme 91947,2010131566,67%2505,56
Cruiser Mk. I1246,433181457,14%1671,06
AMX 383129,211811457,14%337,91
Cruiser Mk. IV486,142461457,14%152,49
TT-130M 92316,079431471,43%2898,24
Marder II3141,621541353,85%307,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3131,382061346,15%303,51
Valiant 5707,854431330,77%1519,51
M374212,831511233,33%451,05
Cruiser Mk. II2241,422541258,33%1130,87
FV224 Chopper71589,839631250,00%2085,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,911521145,45%244,97
Strv m/425531,364361136,36%1293,54
Pz.Kpfw. II284,001711136,36%94,30
Ikv 723145,551611154,55%310,13
M2 Medium Tank3249,602671070,00%1146,20
Strv S1 81578,605981050,00%1422,10
Chrysler K 81457,007531040,00%1559,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,33194944,44%420,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison323,3852825,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6268,63157812,50%154,05
Renault FT AC2162,13186875,00%689,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6337,50406850,00%728,99
TS-54 81711,63571837,50%1516,57
Patton the Tank 91924,38911862,50%1738,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6412,00597850,00%938,35
Excalibur 6518,75428837,50%531,14
Škoda T 245568,71486757,14%1645,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,43129771,43%373,53
Churchill I5293,71444757,14%472,29
Panzerjäger I2114,14123742,86%198,14
Valentine3278,43222742,86%975,75
T25/27355,57202714,29%202,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10693,43654742,86%494,65
SU-100Y 6702,29509757,14%1108,04
T-116 386,83194666,67%348,94
StuG IV 5197,17233633,33%204,68
Chi-Go 72266,501212650,00%4187,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 244,2086540,00%21,73
P26/404469,00459560,00%1378,88
P.43 bis6183,20220540,00%55,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha3220,20269560,00%707,42
MKA 2270,00228540,00%1072,56
Hotchkiss H352110,7597425,00%249,13
CS-5381599,0011994100,00%2335,98
BT-7 artillery 3430,25435475,00%1906,29
Renault Otsu1126,00192333,33%383,91
LT vz. 383170,33282366,67%706,39
Matilda4562,00437333,33%1376,42
SU-18250,00933100,00%279,44
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5916,33488333,33%1980,58
T-60230,00150333,33%0,00
T6 Medium4708,67420366,67%1873,68
KV-1SA 5416,67615366,67%925,87
T-45 2221,67365333,33%843,21
T78 61007,339293100,00%1730,16
Renault FT115,001532100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer IV6113,50172250,00%114,04
T1 HMC2245,50210250,00%1531,43
KV-371354,5044120,00%1331,70
Pz.Kpfw. I227,507420,00%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A9818,00621250,00%563,16
Lorraine 50 t 9216,5023420,00%0,00
AMR 35 2214,00390250,00%1072,44
M16/43 Sahariano 3539,509152100,00%2136,40
LTP 3227,00187250,00%1112,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5177,5011920,00%308,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81529,0049320,00%1375,34
Kolohousenka10,001310,00%0,00
Strv fm/21142,002071100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311138,0010110,00%489,50
T-2620,002810,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3136,0026710,00%329,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51329,0012091100,00%3882,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,005310,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5291,0016710,00%399,04
Light Mk. VIC 20,003010,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6111,004561100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,0010310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3139,001961100,00%624,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-16
Left: 2023-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2020-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2022-05-02