| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-4 | 10 | 1994,24 | 786 | 608 | 51,64% | 1535,79 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 541,51 | 327 | 573 | 47,29% | 997,02 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1613,68 | 502 | 523 | 45,89% | 1208,89 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1807,34 | 542 | 521 | 46,83% | 1492,29 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1592,78 | 525 | 521 | 46,64% | 1412,40 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1195,12 | 523 | 465 | 45,16% | 986,65 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 675,91 | 391 | 435 | 49,20% | 774,11 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1286,93 | 512 | 420 | 46,67% | 1074,34 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1074,48 | 464 | 419 | 45,35% | 1142,69 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1059,34 | 476 | 418 | 47,13% | 1108,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1481,90 | 503 | 417 | 45,08% | 1274,94 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 696,13 | 340 | 401 | 39,90% | 643,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1026,13 | 501 | 391 | 52,43% | 1139,28 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1126,21 | 523 | 390 | 47,69% | 913,35 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 372,24 | 255 | 389 | 39,33% | 301,77 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 842,68 | 371 | 385 | 43,64% | 651,36 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 838,56 | 452 | 381 | 46,46% | 811,28 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1329,87 | 485 | 370 | 42,70% | 1043,65 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 438,32 | 328 | 365 | 47,40% | 570,42 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1182,71 | 454 | 355 | 48,17% | 1185,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1589,41 | 459 | 350 | 44,29% | 979,45 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1705,66 | 625 | 340 | 46,76% | 1229,70 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1088,76 | 518 | 334 | 50,00% | 1492,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1989,58 | 697 | 330 | 46,67% | 1402,06 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 675,01 | 341 | 327 | 44,65% | 751,37 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1092,76 | 536 | 321 | 54,52% | 1163,61 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1518,75 | 563 | 316 | 44,30% | 989,97 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 993,86 | 525 | 311 | 49,20% | 1036,47 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1216,40 | 605 | 298 | 43,62% | 868,27 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 531,79 | 304 | 296 | 47,97% | 766,31 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1113,21 | 502 | 292 | 46,92% | 1130,97 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 533,65 | 431 | 284 | 49,65% | 960,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 722,02 | 383 | 281 | 42,70% | 802,23 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1421,58 | 593 | 262 | 47,71% | 1054,14 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 874,28 | 468 | 246 | 52,03% | 1186,98 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 716,00 | 392 | 246 | 43,09% | 821,55 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 765,84 | 392 | 240 | 45,42% | 804,13 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 501,97 | 346 | 235 | 46,38% | 847,37 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 290,29 | 239 | 230 | 43,04% | 342,62 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 543,34 | 369 | 223 | 56,50% | 896,98 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 818,92 | 422 | 222 | 48,20% | 919,63 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1565,96 | 530 | 222 | 40,54% | 935,18 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 436,56 | 316 | 216 | 49,54% | 826,48 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 751,58 | 455 | 208 | 39,90% | 602,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 254,04 | 258 | 205 | 46,83% | 473,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 427,54 | 285 | 201 | 47,76% | 753,08 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 169,01 | 340 | 183 | 50,82% | 323,36 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 726,70 | 416 | 182 | 36,26% | 465,85 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1625,46 | 616 | 181 | 47,51% | 1176,53 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 463,83 | 307 | 180 | 48,89% | 625,90 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1255,07 | 540 | 178 | 46,07% | 900,77 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 605,62 | 350 | 176 | 46,02% | 859,16 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 309,67 | 430 | 165 | 47,27% | 348,34 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 588,58 | 381 | 156 | 55,77% | 1019,33 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 368,72 | 367 | 154 | 43,51% | 906,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 942,38 | 551 | 152 | 51,97% | 1220,18 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1090,16 | 535 | 146 | 43,84% | 801,26 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1945,42 | 766 | 144 | 45,14% | 1280,90 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 629,12 | 527 | 137 | 51,09% | 1044,74 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 470,30 | 463 | 135 | 38,52% | 368,25 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 361,90 | 255 | 134 | 43,28% | 436,90 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1645,65 | 634 | 133 | 51,13% | 1321,19 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 489,74 | 284 | 133 | 43,61% | 639,02 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1478,47 | 541 | 128 | 42,97% | 922,37 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 883,03 | 497 | 125 | 44,80% | 810,27 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1444,44 | 661 | 124 | 46,77% | 821,44 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 318,24 | 212 | 123 | 40,65% | 521,16 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 668,33 | 515 | 119 | 54,62% | 927,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 372,58 | 401 | 113 | 46,02% | 879,55 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 852,98 | 567 | 112 | 46,43% | 866,90 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 819,33 | 497 | 108 | 37,96% | 636,05 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1782,74 | 723 | 108 | 45,37% | 929,74 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 970,27 | 578 | 104 | 38,46% | 609,75 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 792,97 | 554 | 100 | 42,00% | 781,16 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124,75 | 153 | 92 | 45,65% | 229,29 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1202,43 | 610 | 89 | 46,07% | 799,53 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 99,60 | 156 | 88 | 50,00% | 140,21 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 707,19 | 541 | 88 | 61,36% | 837,10 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1047,63 | 579 | 88 | 48,86% | 812,62 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1093,95 | 659 | 88 | 59,09% | 905,80 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 835,45 | 541 | 88 | 42,05% | 722,60 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1599,53 | 576 | 85 | 50,59% | 987,86 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1158,93 | 639 | 83 | 39,76% | 846,76 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 315,69 | 265 | 80 | 50,00% | 686,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 376,38 | 411 | 76 | 39,47% | 530,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1455,82 | 615 | 74 | 36,49% | 773,97 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 412,63 | 273 | 73 | 52,05% | 874,03 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1602,37 | 676 | 73 | 46,58% | 956,86 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 844,69 | 450 | 67 | 43,28% | 1018,83 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 79,38 | 156 | 65 | 50,77% | 106,27 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 528,14 | 347 | 65 | 36,92% | 651,39 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1786,92 | 737 | 65 | 55,38% | 1363,35 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 236,86 | 197 | 64 | 45,31% | 531,95 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 129,49 | 261 | 61 | 50,82% | 274,35 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 100,17 | 134 | 60 | 43,33% | 194,26 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 243,65 | 330 | 57 | 45,61% | 655,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 423,15 | 310 | 54 | 31,48% | 233,25 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 111,78 | 235 | 49 | 44,90% | 145,38 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1758,71 | 648 | 49 | 34,69% | 1061,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 437,98 | 366 | 45 | 42,22% | 422,78 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 401,31 | 270 | 45 | 44,44% | 744,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1464,11 | 711 | 45 | 51,11% | 1126,75 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 819,42 | 562 | 45 | 55,56% | 986,88 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1361,05 | 635 | 44 | 34,09% | 819,81 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1104,93 | 579 | 44 | 38,64% | 746,20 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 788,64 | 651 | 42 | 69,05% | 927,56 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 841,17 | 639 | 42 | 54,76% | 949,52 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 853,05 | 583 | 41 | 41,46% | 892,49 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1480,58 | 518 | 36 | 38,89% | 909,13 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 770,03 | 604 | 36 | 55,56% | 714,70 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1086,66 | 598 | 35 | 48,57% | 661,54 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1562,60 | 695 | 35 | 42,86% | 996,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1313,80 | 591 | 35 | 42,86% | 840,14 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 116,94 | 153 | 34 | 52,94% | 178,78 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1824,94 | 847 | 33 | 54,55% | 1094,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 36,31 | 141 | 32 | 65,63% | 238,56 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1488,81 | 841 | 32 | 62,50% | 1428,56 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 60,55 | 246 | 31 | 51,61% | 109,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 43,57 | 80 | 30 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 272,17 | 199 | 30 | 46,67% | 703,50 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1338,83 | 551 | 29 | 41,38% | 695,56 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 60,63 | 117 | 24 | 37,50% | 0,92 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 85,48 | 132 | 23 | 43,48% | 69,79 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1926,09 | 883 | 23 | 47,83% | 1234,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 50,65 | 173 | 20 | 70,00% | 257,50 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1356,45 | 490 | 20 | 40,00% | 880,75 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 104,95 | 153 | 19 | 47,37% | 198,98 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 569,63 | 520 | 19 | 52,63% | 872,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35,82 | 73 | 17 | 35,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 29,18 | 90 | 17 | 35,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 57,12 | 102 | 17 | 47,06% | 75,17 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 492,53 | 422 | 17 | 47,06% | 587,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 67,87 | 135 | 15 | 46,67% | 60,95 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 912,36 | 588 | 11 | 45,45% | 478,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87,30 | 113 | 10 | 50,00% | 280,46 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 74,80 | 157 | 10 | 60,00% | 203,17 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 88,11 | 123 | 9 | 33,33% | 150,83 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 54,11 | 96 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 47,67 | 59 | 9 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 991,78 | 473 | 9 | 22,22% | 352,45 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 46,63 | 80 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 126,29 | 142 | 7 | 28,57% | 404,29 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61,50 | 168 | 6 | 66,67% | 231,53 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 132,33 | 163 | 6 | 66,67% | 552,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 309,17 | 305 | 6 | 0,00% | 46,39 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 711,20 | 649 | 5 | 80,00% | 615,56 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53,75 | 129 | 4 | 50,00% | 91,57 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1140,00 | 470 | 4 | 50,00% | 1283,70 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 403,67 | 267 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1199,33 | 932 | 3 | 66,67% | 900,83 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 267,00 | 210 | 3 | 33,33% | 218,37 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,50 | 36 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 64,00 | 143 | 2 | 50,00% | 163,26 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 242,00 | 333 | 2 | 50,00% | 131,38 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 225,00 | 270 | 2 | 100,00% | 456,85 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2216,00 | 1697 | 1 | 100,00% | 2482,91 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 733,00 | 531 | 1 | 0,00% | 2304,89 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 975,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 629,21 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 897,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 411,68 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 462,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 168,18 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 486 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 664,00 | 905 | 1 | 100,00% | 659,34 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 115 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 59,00 | 179 | 1 | 100,00% | 277,37 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 12,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 736,00 | 395 | 1 | 0,00% | 1523,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 45,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 152,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 243,79 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 139,00 | 254 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1897,00 | 510 | 1 | 0,00% | 1328,44 |
licu_11596924
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 10570 | 46,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11847 | 52,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 317 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4985 | 21,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13513 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17664 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 989,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 34550 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6965 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 800,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 969,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22734 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | |
| Victories | 10570 | 46,49% |
| Defeats | 11847 | 52,11% |
| Draws | 317 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 4985 | 21,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13513 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17664 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 989,14 | |
| Capture points | 34550 | 1,52 |
| Defense points | 6965 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 462,55 | |
| WN7 | 800,07 | |
| WN8 | 969,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 60 | 48,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 36,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.390,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 80 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 124 | |
| Victories | 60 | 48,39% |
| Defeats | 62 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 36,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.390,45 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 431,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 47 | 45,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 56 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 32,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.157,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 283 | 2,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 447,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | |
| Victories | 47 | 45,19% |
| Defeats | 56 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 32,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.157,04 | |
| Capture points | 283 | 2,72 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 447,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 26,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 49 | 71,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 21,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.185,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3 | 0,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 69 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 279,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 18 | 26,09% |
| Defeats | 49 | 71,01% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,90% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.185,61 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 69 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 279,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.048,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 208,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 46,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.048,15 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 208,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen