linek_51756

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1344911451
Ø Tier6,367,007,716,94
Victories627146,63%00,00%321,43%2345,10%
Defeats701952,19%1100,00%1178,57%2752,94%
Draws1591,18%00,00%00,00%11,96%
Battles survived268119,93%00,00%214,29%1325,49%
Tanks destroyed66890,5000,0020,14340,67
Destruction ratio0,620,000,170,89
Tanks spotted130020,9700,0060,43350,69
Damage dealt530,79343,00593,14984,43
Capture points95190,7100,0000,00511,00
Defense points43990,3300,0000,00871,71
Experience351,24106,00296,57606,43
WN7666,31-61,53149,591008,40
WN8696,8296,06334,551077,99
Total
Battles13449
Ø Tier6,36
Victories627146,63%
Defeats701952,19%
Draws1591,18%
Battles survived268119,93%
Tanks destroyed66890,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted130020,97
Damage dealt530,79
Capture points95190,71
Defense points43990,33
Experience351,24
WN7666,31
WN8696,82
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier7,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt343,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
WN7-61,53
WN896,06
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier7,71
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt593,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,57
WN7149,59
WN8334,55
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier6,94
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1325,49%
Tanks destroyed340,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted350,69
Damage dealt984,43
Capture points511,00
Defense points871,71
Experience606,43
WN71008,40
WN81077,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt179,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt179,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt70,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt70,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1842000
Victories93550,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86647,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61033,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9450,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15640,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,190,000,000,00
Capture points57663,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points56463,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience446,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1842
Victories93550,76%
Defeats86647,01%
Draws412,23%
Battles survived61033,12%
Tanks destroyed9450,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted15640,85
Damage dealt795,19
Capture points57663,13
Defense points56463,07
Experience446,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories8138,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13061,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5525,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2571,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,110,000,000,00
Capture points1270,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience309,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories8138,21%
Defeats13061,32%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived5525,94%
Tanks destroyed1060,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2571,21
Damage dealt508,11
Capture points1270,60
Defense points3261,54
Experience309,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.074,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (154)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7940,3238987447,60%1133,68
Jagdpanther II8969,0240570143,65%849,54
Hummel6672,6628470048,00%1015,95
T71 DA7493,8544457648,09%874,15
IS-38980,5652253847,58%1004,95
AMX ELC bis5320,3136951155,97%1055,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8476,4039249244,31%654,89
KV-856542,1638332542,15%714,48
T-549807,3751830644,12%603,52
Jagdpanther7671,9831929848,32%764,79
VK 36.01 (H)6295,9625726645,11%274,81
Tiger II8701,1644526550,19%635,90
T-34-856508,9336225843,80%829,74
IS7548,2739024546,53%549,25
T-448767,8952024554,69%948,61
Object 25791014,7150424144,81%755,17
Jagdpanzer IV6348,8324122847,81%455,99
Tiger I7508,5032522747,14%466,97
T-50551,2223721346,95%73,07
Sturer Emil7521,0035020846,63%534,87
T216163,3832516751,50%287,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6423,3925716337,42%503,43
Grille5407,2831616145,34%794,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5147,7722915646,79%175,30
MT-256117,3232715447,40%141,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7529,3640415241,45%773,36
StuG III Ausf. G5316,0720514944,97%585,80
M10 Wolverine5321,6822214637,67%495,81
T404302,8821314145,39%629,38
E 759945,2952214134,75%557,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7534,4832213942,45%545,07
T-437584,5146813444,03%765,48
IS-7101166,7569013247,73%704,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,6717113047,69%336,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8769,4945512047,50%573,71
M75156,2023111549,57%392,18
Ikv 1035228,2722111150,45%399,29
A-20527,8215210543,81%51,40
Jagdtiger9935,8438610537,14%513,00
T376361,3237410057,00%895,62
VK 28.016255,423609556,84%629,08
T1E6 277,081359140,66%113,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,242928845,45%672,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J489,212148734,48%3,10
G.W. Tiger9770,253158739,08%477,15
FV3046390,242328644,19%464,40
Bishop5341,432838452,38%623,69
Sturmpanzer II4187,351758343,37%423,15
Nashorn6580,163958052,50%935,87
Panhard EBR 10510396,095477837,18%145,70
StuG IV 5306,152437149,30%596,07
AMX 40495,951646656,06%240,35
KV-15336,953076645,45%521,11
Type 95 Heavy4202,571896543,08%463,63
Pz.Kpfw. II288,901556046,67%187,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,491525942,37%30,99
O-I Experimental5532,953925855,17%986,22
O-I6457,894105756,14%680,02
Marder 38T4236,612105752,63%484,87
IS-6 8589,075175641,07%382,07
ST vz. 394186,641765330,19%368,96
AMX 12 t6102,022215345,28%82,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4182,442475036,00%420,60
Birch Gun4179,201834641,30%428,21
Sav m/434299,272604463,64%882,32
BZ-7510866,124964330,23%282,88
P26/404154,881904235,71%142,14
MS-1150,271304156,10%134,02
M5 Stuart479,532424050,00%93,64
E 100101162,035824047,50%677,34
Object 14010897,404944037,50%408,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5187,422203857,89%407,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5263,583613850,00%701,03
FV215b (183) 10542,265533850,00%216,23
M24 Chaffee5237,164143745,95%644,32
T-345179,753343655,56%355,93
T-284216,922013650,00%507,65
Strv 746508,204533540,00%658,51
Marder II3184,431693540,00%356,74
T1 Cunningham1136,732463348,48%776,95
Achilles6382,333653351,52%498,94
BT-7 artillery 3129,452442968,97%488,33
BT-7488,701882751,85%148,17
Type 1 Chi-He4147,042622751,85%308,52
14TP4194,192572744,44%511,62
D23146,881772556,00%462,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,801632560,00%320,76
T-1506876,326512552,00%1464,95
LT vz. 383165,432692128,57%465,61
Leo7512,954482138,10%496,82
AMX 38399,481752161,90%264,02
Type 91 Heavy393,651672045,00%104,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3101,422411942,11%148,77
Strv m/425380,944121850,00%857,33
Leichttraktor152,061361838,89%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,562081872,22%294,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,121911747,06%181,81
LTP 3138,881971764,71%663,04
T-46388,311851656,25%254,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,131721668,75%361,54
Covenanter5149,441941643,75%247,74
M15/423138,501861442,86%183,42
D1297,231131338,46%189,83
Valentine AT4296,582521250,00%672,24
AT 25307,253541250,00%530,10
10TP390,091851154,55%228,13
T7 Combat Car 251,731031136,36%0,00
Lago4399,103721050,00%1244,98
P.435199,702671050,00%359,80
AT-1264,201131070,00%246,41
KV-371019,606601060,00%1253,85
T3 HMC226,50951050,00%82,06
T56 GMC3107,101351040,00%102,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,701871050,00%407,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,44218966,67%700,28
Chi-Ni245,75120850,00%82,83
L-60 2103,13207850,00%441,15
Type 63 8497,38383825,00%211,86
KR-111562,50490837,50%61,50
Löwe 8835,86325714,29%607,35
BT-22122,83192633,33%367,47
BT-53925,83688633,33%2614,60
MTLS-1G14 3120,00212666,67%464,34
B1438,40104540,00%7,98
Hotchkiss H352183,40173540,00%639,04
Fantôme 9556,7527340,00%211,27
Pvlvv fm/42266,3355333,33%0,00
T-109413,33272333,33%84,06
43 M. Toldi III 391,0015030,00%152,98
Strv fm/211451,00456250,00%3187,83
M14/412240,0020120,00%693,90
4TP182,50161250,00%235,06
Panzerjäger I273,501920,00%15,48
Tetrarch 219,501020,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 297,502652100,00%529,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00691100,00%261,00
Strv m/382563,006441100,00%2500,23
Renault FT187,009510,00%258,92
Renault Otsu1498,0029010,00%2549,40
Strv m/40L3398,0028210,00%1112,12
Renault NC-31160,005410,00%56,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,001821100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 240,004810,00%0,00
Valentine3516,005641100,00%2823,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116,008210,00%232,14
Cruiser Mk. III3140,002471100,00%649,05
Somua S353321,0021610,00%870,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2282,009810,00%1702,58
T6 Medium4442,0021510,00%896,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5216,004771100,00%570,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0015010,00%0,00
T-29 3310,0019410,00%778,62
Super Hellcat 7317,003321100,00%416,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 8241,0020110,00%3,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-28