lordsfora2

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65271004
Ø Tier8,110,000,009,25
Victories3373051,68%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats3086247,28%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws6791,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1491222,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed533110,8200,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,25
Tanks spotted751161,1500,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt1.256,020,000,001.674,25
Capture points415020,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points334790,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience679,360,000,00567,75
WN71119,680,000,00523,52
WN81461,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles65271
Ø Tier8,11
Victories3373051,68%
Defeats3086247,28%
Draws6791,04%
Battles survived1491222,85%
Tanks destroyed533110,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted751161,15
Damage dealt1.256,02
Capture points415020,64
Defense points334790,51
Experience679,36
WN71119,68
WN81461,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.674,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience567,75
WN7523,52
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528000
Victories24846,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25548,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16631,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,940,000,000,00
Capture points2050,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4160,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience583,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles528
Victories24846,97%
Defeats25548,30%
Draws254,73%
Battles survived16631,44%
Tanks destroyed2680,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2620,50
Damage dealt1.367,94
Capture points2050,39
Defense points4160,79
Experience583,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393000
Victories19349,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18948,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9123,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5171,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,160,000,000,00
Capture points8022,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles393
Victories19349,11%
Defeats18948,09%
Draws112,80%
Battles survived9123,16%
Tanks destroyed1890,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5171,32
Damage dealt853,16
Capture points8022,04
Defense points2350,60
Experience592,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1326,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt426,600,000,000,00
Capture points300,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience432,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1326,00%
Tanks destroyed240,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted501,00
Damage dealt426,60
Capture points300,60
Defense points420,84
Experience432,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1459000
Victories69547,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74651,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36925,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7910,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9490,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,870,000,000,00
Capture points20431,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7890,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience471,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1459
Victories69547,64%
Defeats74651,13%
Draws181,23%
Battles survived36925,29%
Tanks destroyed7910,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted9490,65
Damage dealt669,87
Capture points20431,40
Defense points7890,54
Experience471,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1365000
Victories65547,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68750,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33324,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5840,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14751,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,250,000,000,00
Capture points29562,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points23741,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience549,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1365
Victories65547,99%
Defeats68750,33%
Draws231,68%
Battles survived33324,40%
Tanks destroyed5840,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted14751,08
Damage dealt749,25
Capture points29562,17
Defense points23741,74
Experience549,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2683000
Victories151256,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114842,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75928,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16020,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34671,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,900,000,000,00
Capture points19580,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32491,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience616,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles2683
Victories151256,35%
Defeats114842,79%
Draws230,86%
Battles survived75928,29%
Tanks destroyed16020,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted34671,29
Damage dealt883,90
Capture points19580,73
Defense points32491,21
Experience616,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories11250,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10748,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4218,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3011,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,620,000,000,00
Capture points970,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2251,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience702,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories11250,45%
Defeats10748,20%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived4218,92%
Tanks destroyed1190,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3011,36
Damage dealt1.403,62
Capture points970,44
Defense points2251,01
Experience702,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7986,88682267454,23%1412,07
G.W. E 100101599,14542203947,08%1514,96
KV-856604,82470185053,73%1001,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101973,54796140053,86%1886,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8834,59797139455,31%1723,43
IS-381081,99678137948,73%1219,89
112 81197,51804133654,42%1535,35
FV4005 Stage II101985,46661129352,28%1612,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101961,60598126950,20%2064,50
T34 81349,98752120353,03%1691,41
Waffenträger auf E 100102015,30671116050,00%1418,17
FCM 50 t 81013,34708107548,65%1186,42
AMX 50 10081032,18656103349,66%1089,25
G.W. Panther71009,4150191148,52%1261,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81607,1478591153,79%1906,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81272,2766789945,27%1268,12
E 25 71069,5275287556,11%1710,35
E 100102027,2778383952,80%1657,95
AMX 50 B101791,9969682849,88%1456,75
IS-7101353,1464580443,78%938,28
M4A3E8 Fury 6750,4168779655,28%1752,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81547,3479476152,83%1757,86
Cromwell B 6967,6183774259,97%2244,56
STB-1101635,2770567947,28%1284,46
T 55A 91692,2084666955,61%1746,59
AMX 13 57 GF 7867,1785066956,65%2042,65
KV-15451,6237765750,53%886,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81165,8175065048,15%1357,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 81409,7488163557,80%2279,11
G.W. Tiger91211,6751361645,94%1133,63
M18 Hellcat6611,5954859552,44%1038,19
T499978,2670753849,44%1410,08
AMX 13 909951,6672952349,33%1439,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81700,0880152353,92%1698,37
Spähpanzer Ru 25191067,1778851955,88%1753,87
T-1091062,3960351346,59%897,57
ELC EVEN 90 8596,4474449651,21%1107,16
T-54 ltwt.91227,0083143256,71%2023,30
Centurion Action X101722,7970542349,65%1430,48
Type 6191018,6266440649,01%880,62
Object 268102285,6671940353,85%1689,51
Type 59 81238,1178839847,74%1629,37
TVP T 50/51102252,5980139655,81%2169,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81301,5274239650,25%1516,08
Grille 15102219,0474739159,34%1863,91
FV3046640,1250238455,73%1226,54
Object 263102162,7771638249,48%1709,33
IS-4101824,4780037755,44%1499,25
T-5491482,7879737654,52%1674,96
Hummel6805,0634434343,73%1128,09
AMX 50 12091071,9260533345,05%823,79
T110E4102081,9076833154,08%1505,43
ISU-152K 81437,9876532854,57%1616,67
T297951,7751032449,07%1228,37
STA-18839,6667830451,64%1009,65
59-166434,9861828752,26%1192,86
Object 41681156,2474028753,66%1574,00
IS7581,6336828348,76%633,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91139,5659127544,36%814,83
WZ-1328928,9574827251,84%1689,30
Object 70491578,3968925947,10%1192,55
Strv S1 81619,7077023751,05%1858,17
T1 Heavy5368,6530022955,02%656,23
Turtle Mk. I 81753,2793222956,33%2024,56
SU-855183,3116922643,36%180,73
Object 140101947,0780322553,78%1821,82
M53/M5591193,6769222250,45%1064,30
E 50 Ausf. M101674,4472822155,66%1373,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 81398,7378021952,05%1901,75
T-44-100 81405,2585521354,93%2051,91
Type 4 Heavy91571,6680220755,07%1564,90
FV215b (183) 101754,8067220549,27%1190,13
Strv 103B102141,3870420150,25%1460,10
T-54 first prototype 81242,9986120158,71%1788,36
ISU-15281174,1560919748,22%1150,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 61010,1077819454,12%1898,38
ST-I91222,9069319048,42%1082,64
Škoda T 5091945,1382018750,27%2114,25
SU-1006418,1732118646,77%544,36
SU-85B4128,1316218541,08%67,87
Grille5444,1523218145,30%873,90
AMX 30 1er prototype91747,9084318158,56%1971,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 91891,9879217352,02%1566,06
T376478,1259017252,33%1258,20
Type 64 6581,4465416555,15%1513,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8827,2474316455,49%1537,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5302,7838616042,50%586,55
SU-130PM 81780,0685415757,32%2055,71
O-I6799,5165115455,84%1503,72
E 7591604,1482715455,19%1641,05
Leopard Prototyp A91957,7579815354,25%2109,03
T1 Cunningham174,3130315248,68%272,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101973,1572515247,37%1345,13
WZ-12091615,0783215160,93%1806,52
UDES 0381412,0071314855,41%1710,10
Ho-Ri 3102084,8972514552,41%1443,43
T110E5102027,6783714557,93%1769,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7714,7861114452,08%1095,81
O-Ho81358,7383814456,25%1846,00
Lorraine 40 t 81567,9986914257,04%2158,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7890,5580313761,31%2052,09
Konštrukta T-34/10071017,1374113657,35%1806,11
Type 5 Heavy101745,4179113452,99%1236,54
Conqueror92008,9881713253,03%2071,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91284,5770112752,76%1222,26
WZ-113G FT101998,5775812556,00%1257,65
Type 586437,1348312447,58%692,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5444,7448412455,65%1175,38
TVP VTU Koncept81253,2376012255,74%1986,39
VK 28.016238,3552212254,10%559,75
T28 Concept 71080,1270312247,54%1651,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291535,6172711749,57%1306,12
M10391445,0774011751,28%1364,20
FV4202 81257,5783111752,14%1845,99
AMX 50 Foch B102090,5078511651,72%1546,15
LTTB8672,2972511658,62%1323,30
Löwe 81286,6088611555,65%1652,90
FV4004 Conway91888,1276011353,98%1982,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10626,6568011354,87%576,47
Type 63 81146,9077711353,98%1290,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81482,2374411247,32%1635,83
O-Ni71283,2784011055,45%1961,41
M66521,1448210748,60%644,41
SU-100M17725,3056210751,40%891,59
E 5092164,8992910655,66%2630,90
Sturmpanzer II4214,5515710549,52%603,80
Object 252U Defender 81641,8591210458,65%2178,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 8707,2559310342,72%674,23
T328683,3063110150,50%633,50
KV-48734,4055810142,57%670,64
STA-2 81165,598119961,62%1880,36
Object 260 101821,936969944,44%1248,07
SU-1527535,184149840,82%494,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81054,887219852,04%1288,85
BZ-6891370,577969757,73%1256,27
XM551 Sheridan10837,696439755,67%827,47
SU-85I 5690,885609448,94%1584,98
T-100 LT10808,786259042,22%727,34
Strv 103-092227,618538958,43%2417,37
T3091514,297238752,87%1185,62
AMX 12 t6248,794528745,98%459,48
Panther II81251,637988648,84%1967,34
AMX AC mle. 4881668,527958651,16%1983,50
T26E5 81151,497728653,49%1453,20
Churchill I5228,082748445,24%248,21
M446811,305258252,44%1350,19
Charioteer81850,168228153,09%2821,78
AE Phase I 91664,268368150,62%1433,35
Centurion Mk. I8844,955778041,25%856,05
WZ-111 model 1-491584,977757848,72%1565,99
BZT-70 102179,158437851,28%1418,69
Ho-Ri 281274,187657758,44%1469,02
Škoda T 256778,636377655,26%1617,69
SU-76M449,111047439,19%0,19
KV-26346,862617447,30%388,78
Object 430 Version II91407,937937360,27%1508,39
FV226 Contradictious 81277,407857353,42%1179,39
Tiger I7754,196017245,83%834,87
T-284126,271827150,70%218,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91623,567407146,48%1298,84
CS-63101469,047007048,57%1026,00
Type T-345301,713726946,38%687,94
Ho-Ri 191815,917886953,62%1544,15
Jagdtiger Prototype 81483,997746848,53%1502,02
Object 268 Version V 101873,937076851,47%1314,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7919,666276746,27%1468,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691364,987506648,48%1180,10
121101934,098466659,09%1766,95
SDP 58 Kilana81194,866416643,94%1157,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101935,598226656,06%1450,27
Stridsyxa 81521,179386663,64%1652,41
T-34-856600,806116558,46%1183,87
BZ-1668996,346756553,85%1095,17
M60 101678,487896556,92%1515,87
MT-256360,945286558,46%1046,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8590,836566558,46%993,92
Object 268 Version 4101726,787176450,00%1190,38
Caliban 81227,868376459,38%1514,59
11081252,638496360,32%1630,16
M3 Lee4178,671736341,27%419,63
UDES 1691263,737216349,21%1101,05
BZ-75101883,068586358,73%1400,44
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91805,927236353,97%1387,68
Sturer Emil7704,685306248,39%856,01
K-91-PT 91830,347686150,82%1572,00
Škoda T 40 6733,055756048,33%1424,67
Chi-To SP71411,427785954,24%1794,44
M40/M438822,985375944,07%675,64
Object 703 Version II 81381,198415949,15%1438,84
Panther71332,919095853,45%2746,05
S-517899,916145843,10%1069,47
Prototipo 6 81422,267815846,55%1270,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91827,958105750,88%1684,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101410,846305735,09%703,65
FV230 Canopener101896,618385750,88%1334,37
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81427,708345657,14%1684,90
Projet Louis 9774,666835648,21%899,82
Concept 1B 91406,277565646,43%946,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,284455461,11%981,78
KV-37709,505155448,15%788,02
Super Conqueror101756,067135448,15%1124,98
M-VI-Y91466,938075459,26%1457,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8517,705175444,44%680,54
GSOR 1010 FB 81261,306975450,00%1429,26
TNH T Vz. 5191089,946515343,40%710,73
TNH 105/10008914,025475345,28%978,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81082,027375352,83%1149,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191007,886335251,92%813,94
Ferdinand81403,047355253,85%1402,00
WZ-111-1G FT81575,677595253,85%1797,59
T110E3101846,587745248,08%1248,47
CS-447941,207495062,00%1597,83
Dicker Max 6881,485335040,00%1512,71
Tiger II81073,146974948,98%1169,11
Object 430U101831,298444963,27%1646,10
WZ-1317589,336644852,08%1032,44
M127639,295694843,75%607,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 81136,858174852,08%1612,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101974,797284744,68%1205,87
Type 6891660,289214761,70%1630,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102066,288414763,83%1522,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6836,726444742,55%1622,74
Valentine399,701844647,83%167,25
T25/271446,788754656,52%2468,75
A-436666,205874548,89%1292,67
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91768,808554560,00%1566,18
Škoda T 245512,235334456,82%1754,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481455,028424456,82%1639,28
Object 70591777,577364452,27%1628,29
T-103 81124,487584461,36%1275,45
Jagdtiger92355,748304351,16%2279,67
SU-122-5491096,496264351,16%918,68
Škoda T 177551,795964245,24%982,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6700,314774242,86%1046,67
WZ-111G FT92114,148994266,67%2115,80
Type 5781351,837344245,24%1376,45
T54E191417,626814245,24%1200,15
FV227 Conceiver81369,817764240,48%1374,84
Ares 8591370,268404259,52%1200,79
Type 4 Ju-To71213,767334156,10%1578,38
CS-538751,506664057,50%903,21
AMX 13 757488,105434045,00%851,39
113101519,907154055,00%1255,32
Leopard 1101667,206924047,50%1402,06
VK 30.02 (M)6639,406724075,00%1334,59
CS-52 LIS 81426,808124052,50%1673,35
M415454,463863941,03%594,38
T9591988,387883948,72%1521,93
Ares 7581271,728273948,72%1605,21
AMX ELC bis5128,473243839,47%151,96
STG Guard 81171,457033850,00%1465,36
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81038,247153847,37%1271,12
Char Mle. 75 9782,677783658,33%1081,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91743,949263663,89%1492,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101943,338573658,33%1455,01
T28 Prototype81023,946363545,71%990,17
Leo7919,946283441,18%1454,90
SDP 57 Gowika71250,477793461,76%1911,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison346,67973351,52%103,32
Vz. 55101869,828893366,67%1629,23
GSOR the TANK 91441,587043348,48%1317,96
TS-54 81343,458453342,42%1381,28
T2 Light Tank 234,853983357,58%167,47
SU-14-28946,755753243,75%830,34
AT 25329,224833256,25%755,95
AMX 50 Foch92443,289443262,50%2287,41
Patton the Tank 91251,727583256,25%1276,74
53TP Markowskiego81363,167593151,61%1426,39
SMV CC-5671085,427783164,52%1591,49
AltProto AMX 30 81140,167773154,84%1451,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81359,197043141,94%1296,43
T2881812,179083066,67%2186,94
IS-M81412,207933056,67%1865,99
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81357,535903033,33%1057,48
SDP wz 66 Grom 81149,576313043,33%892,69
T92 8488,075773043,33%680,84
WZ-111 81000,317612962,07%1289,35
50TP prototyp 8898,485522927,59%756,11
M5A1 Stuart497,761462934,48%60,76
Carro d'assalto P.8871162,547822857,14%1665,69
Vz. 44-171008,117512853,57%1315,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,111242825,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 457383,394632850,00%318,44
FV38059899,753832814,29%651,57
Chieftain/T95 81020,718042853,57%1332,14
BT-7 artillery 3150,933142846,43%395,99
SU-86698,375302748,15%901,49
ARL V396902,225212737,04%1716,11
FV229 Contender91923,339442751,85%1898,20
M-IV-Y 81104,306802748,15%1030,34
Chrysler K GF 81324,048552748,15%1683,95
Super Hellcat 71012,195812755,56%1493,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6998,426282653,85%1708,01
O-I Experimental5660,126512657,69%1600,68
Tiger (P)7995,816272634,62%1084,61
M-V-Y101742,887772650,00%1218,37
Rambo 91558,358912657,69%1641,83
Tiger-Maus 91354,087692552,00%1038,15
T-50-2 6284,324852552,00%614,84
M2 Medium Tank3152,291542445,83%378,52
Gonsalo 81182,717672450,00%1164,50
BT-7446,431012339,13%3,99
AT-1240,171072356,52%130,81
Comet7510,094692339,13%527,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7627,173702330,43%638,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 8986,746682334,78%885,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6427,953682254,55%513,19
T-34-85M 61031,918192268,18%1949,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)223,14962133,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E331,431222138,10%0,00
Coccodrillo 101496,337202142,86%875,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6579,254992045,00%941,90
SMV CC-6781275,658002060,00%1568,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,904792065,00%936,04
M-III-Y81247,308882060,00%1683,40
E 77 91604,009152060,00%1365,54
Pudel 6872,267341957,89%1660,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3167,841501936,84%372,83
T3 HMC2101,742301963,16%403,71
AT 86128,113081942,11%22,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191781,848191957,89%1537,49
Pawlack Tank6641,894771936,84%779,92
AMX ELC 901 6426,745921936,84%1064,45
WZ-114 91516,847131947,37%1157,15
StuG IV 5428,323911963,16%1121,46
P.43 ter7806,897101866,67%1230,29
M46 Patton91653,789031861,11%1773,39
Alecto4161,171601833,33%163,74
S35 CA5793,945581866,67%1840,25
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81290,118301850,00%1605,85
122 TM 81355,838491861,11%1651,17
45TP Habicha71094,536081741,18%1462,83
T-46391,241781764,71%348,40
Cruiser Mk. I123,591061735,29%0,00
AMX 30 B101689,826651747,06%1370,21
VK 45.03 71108,298391770,59%1546,14
A-20543,561771631,25%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II222,25981631,25%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91324,196901643,75%1051,74
IS-6 81131,886961650,00%1081,58
Object 274a 81368,697801643,75%1520,86
TBT 91731,008291656,25%1304,90
60G FT5735,534631540,00%1384,66
CS-67 Szakal111205,407141546,67%733,14
Valentine AT4199,931841546,67%415,42
BZ-587910,807591566,67%1171,76
AMX AC mle. 4671002,076681560,00%1488,68
FV224 Chopper71442,138821553,33%1798,24
E 65 Zwilling 81183,937651553,33%950,70
VK 168.01 (P) 81244,136331533,33%1148,45
IS-3A 81119,138021566,67%1288,14
TT-130M 91445,337211546,67%1206,00
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81755,338931546,67%2209,38
Panzerjäger I259,641011457,14%139,32
Maus101372,217141442,86%740,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu61376,649481457,14%2461,57
SU-2-122 5552,074191442,86%1025,85
Chimera 81380,147721450,00%1225,92
M26 Pershing8979,696711346,15%989,08
FV217 Badger101037,694991330,77%414,75
K-91101430,695681330,77%784,58
XM66F 81413,626971353,85%1320,50
Saryuda 91436,315801330,77%967,62
TS-5 81534,629261376,92%1832,29
B.U.G.I.6791,677201258,33%1332,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81056,758141266,67%2297,85
Kunze Panzer 91271,426391241,67%963,98
M7 Priest3168,272561163,64%453,00
SU-182120,911061145,45%548,15
M374250,732791163,64%875,22
Churchill VII6496,914621154,55%786,48
M5 Stuart4103,553381145,45%73,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101137,185661127,27%373,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518912,648001172,73%1022,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C359,643451181,82%270,87
AMX 65 t81109,007261145,45%1217,14
Bisonte C45 8650,825961145,45%458,99
LTP 3124,552371136,36%359,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81437,455571118,18%1227,54
BT-2292,501511070,00%438,38
Cruiser Mk. II286,102071060,00%295,85
Archer5745,505561060,00%1844,68
Object 277102044,908301040,00%1609,09
Object 752 91767,709961070,00%1513,39
H3 91138,808461090,00%939,05
Lorraine 50 t 91147,906241030,00%729,58
Semovente M415873,11631966,67%2455,94
SDP 44 Burza61102,33707955,56%1972,56
Obsidian 8989,22549933,33%954,04
EMIL 1951 81530,221016977,78%1822,17
TOG II* 6564,78336922,22%608,78
Bofors Tornvagn 81253,22660933,33%1216,68
OCP Peacekeeper 91700,56879955,56%1554,74
Cromwell61271,631002862,50%2803,76
P.44 Pantera81545,25657825,00%1667,88
Leichttraktor116,8882850,00%82,83
FV601 Saladin81283,13704850,00%1256,75
P.43 bis6565,29509742,86%908,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha393,43187742,86%73,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,14191757,14%447,69
Rinoceronte101621,29616742,86%926,39
SU-76G FT4271,573197100,00%598,16
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91151,29786757,14%869,68
SU-263140,00181742,86%188,44
PTZ-78112243,43724714,29%1100,86
Panhard AMD 178B6217,575257100,00%559,00
T77 8921,29689757,14%976,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,17114633,33%1,40
Renault FT19,1746616,67%0,00
Black Prince7641,67703666,67%793,15
DS PZInż5227,67381683,33%460,21
Jagdpanther71396,50916683,33%2249,53
AMX 38310,50100633,33%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7265,17385633,33%247,66
M-II-Y7785,83721683,33%982,17
Schwarzpanzer 58 8646,83498650,00%664,19
M2 Light217,2097520,00%0,00
T-26260,20102540,00%35,84
CS-5991260,40639540,00%1031,09
T-703101,40191520,00%116,02
Char Murat 91000,80567540,00%646,24
Matilda Black Prince 5547,60498540,00%1163,61
Hotchkiss H3528,0093450,00%73,08
Type 5 Ke-Ho476,25200425,00%0,00
MS-110,0061425,00%0,00
Caernarvon8735,50521425,00%475,55
M24 Chaffee5172,75426450,00%413,89
T-60250,50354475,00%262,15
Renault R35294,00221450,00%241,69
Object 705A102014,75597425,00%1374,97
KV-5 8697,50478425,00%455,94
T7 Combat Car 254,75103425,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71168,75736450,00%1420,35
Chi-Go 71179,75974475,00%1871,40
Renault Otsu189,3319330,00%169,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4360,00377333,33%755,20
WZ-131G FT6906,33653366,67%1662,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2210,33268366,67%1031,44
Black Prince II 71225,0058230,00%1350,00
Windhund 8328,00479366,67%289,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81434,67787333,33%1590,39
Renault NC-3110,001452100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,0098250,00%99,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,501332100,00%261,00
Ikv 1035178,50185250,00%247,84
T2 Medium Tank270,50287250,00%194,67
T56 GMC30,00217250,00%77,53
Covenanter548,00206250,00%99,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,00310250,00%426,74
Pz.Kpfw. I26,5093250,00%110,55
SU-122A590,008720,00%0,00
Tortoise91819,0045820,00%1213,76
Tetrarch 268,00142250,00%155,23
Light Mk. VIC 223,50141250,00%110,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,50232250,00%88,26
Kolohousenka10,002310,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2450,006641100,00%2763,87
D120,001101100,00%261,00
IS-27541,0030910,00%372,60
UDES 14 Alt 580,0012310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4216,0021610,00%500,94
M36 Jackson60,0011110,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage227,002201100,00%264,10
K-2 8955,0048810,00%789,74
KV-1SA 5467,0010051100,00%978,84
AMR 35 257,0011710,00%0,00
T-29 30,001941100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3559,008421100,00%3026,59
Valentine II 4233,0051010,00%625,69
T-127 3109,0015010,00%143,31
T1E6 229,00721100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5318,007111100,00%542,64
Excalibur 6122,004651100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-10
Left: 2023-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2023-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2017-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-03-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2016-03-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2016-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-30
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-17
Left: 2015-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-27
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-06
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-17
Left: 2014-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-08