lufakufa

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20379000
Ø Tier7,270,000,000,00
Victories983948,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1031050,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2301,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived431321,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed143200,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted239161,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,990,000,000,00
Capture points111100,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points56140,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience526,270,000,000,00
WN7976,590,000,000,00
WN81226,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles20379
Ø Tier7,27
Victories983948,28%
Defeats1031050,59%
Draws2301,13%
Battles survived431321,16%
Tanks destroyed143200,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted239161,17
Damage dealt1.015,99
Capture points111100,55
Defense points56140,28
Experience526,27
WN7976,59
WN81226,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.602,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience205,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.602,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience205,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.018,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt309,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories51044,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61553,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41436,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7530,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11891,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,320,000,000,00
Capture points18291,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points33562,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience582,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories51044,66%
Defeats61553,85%
Draws171,49%
Battles survived41436,25%
Tanks destroyed7530,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted11891,04
Damage dealt1.364,32
Capture points18291,60
Defense points33562,94
Experience582,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories3539,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5157,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3034,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.973,670,000,000,00
Capture points510,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience495,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories3539,77%
Defeats5157,95%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived3034,09%
Tanks destroyed670,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1111,26
Damage dealt1.973,67
Capture points510,58
Defense points410,47
Experience495,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8774,3258771650,14%1316,87
Panhard EBR 105101245,9467969747,20%1480,00
Object 252U 81804,0386651353,02%2269,28
T499838,8455849842,57%1039,64
SU-130PM 81320,6461148949,28%1294,99
KV-15360,3329847644,54%600,65
G.W. E 100101342,9460245750,11%1095,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81267,9264744450,90%1508,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101748,0064041846,17%1410,06
T2 Light Tank 2259,2736441554,70%1365,70
T675324,0427741447,34%585,00
FV4005 Stage II101392,2549041342,86%901,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81276,6571739351,65%1529,15
Object 430U101664,7860539245,15%1236,60
IS7570,4636338548,05%611,02
Type 64 6534,0149436650,00%1289,44
Object 703 Version II 81700,3393234854,60%2121,83
Object 260 102903,7099429356,66%2457,44
AMX ELC bis5189,2624128243,26%430,55
KV-856333,9526423244,40%335,13
O-I6532,0331722541,33%692,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8505,6140920647,09%753,75
T92 HMC101543,2562720150,25%1313,24
ELC EVEN 90 8639,3576419953,77%1280,10
Cruiser Mk. II2205,4021819645,92%874,73
IS-7102416,3391018749,73%2171,77
Object 277101923,2669418748,13%1511,32
Panhard EBR 909676,7251018347,54%855,51
CS-63101976,3672017354,34%1731,06
AE Phase I 91577,3566617245,93%1434,92
Strv 103B101688,7056017141,52%1013,96
BT-7 artillery 3216,3126316844,64%676,34
Object 140101838,9770915553,55%1627,09
Forest Spirit 81670,4581215453,25%1772,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8708,0339914746,26%681,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102046,1072814654,79%1530,71
T-34-856466,4531114141,84%739,78
DZT-159 92056,5985313845,65%1967,99
T1 Cunningham1108,7817813050,77%539,77
T-284128,0817012844,53%172,95
DBV-152 102646,9970712651,59%1731,74
CS-538909,2463312349,59%1144,23
T110E4101932,8964912144,63%1290,38
Hummel6355,6825211642,24%320,95
SU-10181127,5266111642,24%1096,04
Manticore101285,9382911256,25%1681,38
FV215b (183) 102031,9166110848,15%1510,36
Grille5238,0822910757,94%442,24
Covenanter581,9916910645,28%56,44
T-448695,8846310548,57%790,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6402,6324310443,27%523,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,6024210050,00%618,97
Cobra 91870,328849958,59%1849,14
G.W. Panther7548,123669744,33%485,65
TVP T 50/51101759,247399552,63%1488,24
AMX 12 t6243,442579536,84%375,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,431839444,68%216,46
T-34-85M 61101,418589352,69%2155,50
T-46365,361309147,25%71,87
M40/M4381071,966049051,11%1165,98
TVP VTU Koncept8710,394888735,63%662,11
KV-1S6248,532298743,68%201,92
G.W. Tiger91111,494408547,06%959,89
Leopard 1102281,646628442,86%1630,22
IS-2-II8916,864518442,86%898,65
Strv 103-091143,604818337,35%694,22
M53/M5591114,955938343,37%935,38
IS-M81182,987128250,00%1409,36
Object 705A102385,728078246,34%1993,80
KR-1112695,4310018252,44%1936,74
SU-18289,901388156,79%458,00
Object 70591462,758158052,50%1187,60
Rinoceronte101982,826167941,77%1509,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,841857950,63%218,13
E 100102787,4410397962,03%2311,28
CS-5991649,938477652,63%1579,48
Stinger 102646,968927656,58%1959,75
E 5091657,888126947,83%1500,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 103473,639856852,94%2835,90
XM57 81750,348596850,00%1627,36
AMX 404120,612016750,75%300,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691224,154676643,94%973,05
A-205129,852216540,00%177,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9463,553926535,38%156,40
Alecto4160,741896543,08%223,29
T-437514,314556448,44%633,29
Hotchkiss EBR7364,802856437,50%542,49
Object 268 Version 4102121,338006448,44%1473,39
Škoda T 5091854,468226352,38%1756,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4172,732526253,23%532,93
M24 Chaffee5173,052256149,18%402,57
14TP4159,252176053,33%463,56
M5 Stuart4120,481906048,33%151,92
IS-38532,103646038,33%303,97
AMX 13 757409,783395947,46%674,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6394,022795836,21%316,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 81068,746575843,10%1187,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4194,601835545,45%462,52
M8A14169,812005457,41%335,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101646,926895360,38%1461,77
O-I Experimental5435,213385246,15%714,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507845,565835250,00%1054,99
Lorraine 40 t 81400,587065259,62%1985,09
Panther7883,576325150,98%1442,32
Tiger II81154,547125042,00%1155,29
Cruiser Mk. III339,54885030,00%0,00
MS-11108,001954951,02%478,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,74894748,94%70,31
53TP Markowskiego81117,197614753,19%1308,17
Ikv 1035219,281764731,91%246,72
VK 36.01 (H)61494,809834557,78%3060,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8359,132604526,67%360,25
Caliban 81540,647264553,33%1882,50
45TP Habicha7833,056784454,55%1036,55
M127710,326084456,82%818,28
Object 26391919,738154445,45%1554,25
Loyd Gun Carriage257,671144348,84%194,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha329,531124057,50%153,85
Type 95 Heavy4146,781754045,00%260,47
BT-7485,261693956,41%177,19
E 7591982,239613958,97%1882,02
ST-II101767,976633935,90%1138,13
IS-3-II91161,367413948,72%947,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,151423946,15%55,79
Tiger I71218,718673857,89%1815,95
Crusader667,841433740,54%18,30
Sexton II3129,651103735,14%313,61
SU-14-17839,416443748,65%1028,68
VK 30.02 (D)7673,146713652,78%1023,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4165,672763666,67%579,40
T 55A 91582,979003554,29%1565,39
Marder II3135,001563452,94%282,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 8765,765563441,18%650,42
Wespe365,031223351,52%142,10
SU-100M171108,157613357,58%1564,20
M18 Hellcat6679,915133354,55%1106,19
Škoda T 56 81869,4210283366,67%1958,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6598,423423348,48%860,87
Škoda T 256707,195523237,50%1283,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 548939,224543243,75%843,05
Object 274a 81335,508133246,88%1760,58
Sav m/434150,421683145,16%194,83
SU-1006501,375393066,67%854,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5130,971703036,67%139,48
SU-76M475,97983030,00%0,00
AT 25275,202513043,33%469,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8817,336243046,67%1282,92
M2 Light2118,762392951,72%373,78
Char Murat 92261,629322958,62%2517,93
SU-54172,041672835,71%139,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3403,222002740,74%1529,50
AMX 383115,041762748,15%202,15
T56 GMC373,501112642,31%10,98
Char Futur 4 92344,279632665,38%2337,43
D2373,361292544,00%31,68
SU-26386,721122536,00%3,75
Valentine AT476,001302540,00%6,01
T-50548,361732556,00%155,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G379,881512544,00%77,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68748,125082564,00%1436,88
ST vz. 394140,382912466,67%423,27
10TP3121,791442441,67%250,54
T1 HMC232,08962445,83%70,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,171612454,17%118,66
T3 HMC2137,631352441,67%391,28
Chi-Ni224,221172343,48%25,89
40TP Habicha6916,915872352,17%1681,88
M661406,649182259,09%2545,52
Valentine3181,182242254,55%542,81
Lorraine 39L AM3124,331772152,38%292,24
Object 43091534,955162142,86%1358,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8691,253482040,00%442,01
E 50 Ausf. M101901,687461947,37%1478,96
LT vz. 38350,441461861,11%219,35
Ikv 723140,502681861,11%370,66
M2 Medium Tank391,721321850,00%162,74
M446539,674631861,11%802,66
FV226 Contradictious 81531,678091833,33%1340,83
BT-2285,001541752,94%269,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,941681758,82%339,60
T-26273,001211764,71%314,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518902,825581735,29%683,39
XM551 Sheridan101347,297151758,82%1502,48
Hotchkiss H352143,132331656,25%561,29
T2971156,697161643,75%1357,16
T376229,382461656,25%461,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 8467,133911656,25%444,58
M3 Stuart395,331891546,67%180,74
M3 Lee4146,401521546,67%319,50
CS-4471042,136141533,33%1430,65
AMBT 81177,207441560,00%1232,81
T28 Concept 7949,406871560,00%1314,02
Kolohousenka1100,141591442,86%299,09
Panzerjäger I275,43831421,43%24,22
M415452,644261464,29%736,14
SDP 40 Zadymka5476,714311471,43%1032,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,14561435,71%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6838,577691464,29%1749,55
Matilda4224,002471353,85%483,31
Škoda T 245236,002081369,23%593,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,002141353,85%421,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,771031330,77%1,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102306,388421346,15%1696,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,332161241,67%212,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474151,421811258,33%422,32
Renault R352230,503211258,33%1305,68
CS-52 LIS 81568,759241258,33%2104,49
Löwe 81232,258751258,33%1484,97
SDP 44 Burza61133,367101145,45%2337,22
SU-85B4121,551511127,27%38,20
T110E5102319,73508119,09%1270,36
Indien-Panzer8464,554351136,36%259,69
Leichttraktor130,00941060,00%170,39
T-54 first prototype 8839,204691040,00%875,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71187,207271030,00%1591,25
M15/423195,67279955,56%519,60
T-26G FT269,33124955,56%130,18
Panther II8626,44693966,67%785,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6292,33422944,44%493,41
Strv S1 81162,44433955,56%1168,11
Black Rock 111943,33493922,22%894,30
Renault Otsu139,75126862,50%178,28
Renault UE 57374,38103825,00%0,00
KV-26342,63206825,00%297,26
FCM 36244,2596837,50%3,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102049,25703862,50%1292,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5379,50335850,00%810,90
AMR 35 2188,38311887,50%1029,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6527,63517850,00%1511,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5611,00493825,00%2144,33
Super Hellcat 71117,25701850,00%1973,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,71115714,29%251,59
7TP2137,57176742,86%269,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,86111757,14%143,69
Pvlvv fm/42263,86105714,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31,7162742,86%34,61
Pz.Kpfw. I256,00154757,14%178,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 8638,29370728,57%536,41
M7 Priest368,17108633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy333,6788650,00%107,96
Achilles6133,00202633,33%0,00
T-60231,0099633,33%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3197,00288633,33%807,99
Strv m/382142,00254540,00%451,48
Challenger7431,60241540,00%274,73
Charioteer8508,60381520,00%232,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A363,00109540,00%0,64
Kampfpanzer 67101745,60520520,00%1188,64
Kunze Panzer 92076,00452520,00%1785,34
T-34556,25188450,00%104,67
Churchill I5943,75635450,00%1856,54
T2 Medium Tank246,50159475,00%261,00
Renault FT AC283,75162450,00%151,15
IS-6 8490,50788475,00%496,58
T-116 3102,25191475,00%422,46
MKA 2195,00304475,00%838,79
T-29 3189,25343475,00%716,49
L-60 258,25129425,00%47,56
Cromwell B 6488,50308425,00%619,18
Dicker Max 6872,50491425,00%1236,36
LT vz. 35243,6783333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,67169333,33%426,54
Renault FT 75 BS255,00116333,33%48,17
B140,004430,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I132,6766333,33%0,00
Sturer Emil7876,33677366,67%1347,65
Patton the Tank 91280,00431333,33%1002,08
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7476,00335333,33%357,38
M2221,507620,00%0,00
P26/40424,501812100,00%261,00
D1242,00116250,00%85,92
FV30460,002920,00%0,00
Sexton I 392,00166250,00%114,51
FV1066 Senlac 8836,508222100,00%1357,58
Strv fm/21198,0023710,00%324,32
Renault FT19,001831100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L338,005710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,001061100,00%261,00
4TP10,007410,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He40,003110,00%0,00
DS PZInż5456,005481100,00%1136,37
Churchill VII6422,007281100,00%781,69
AT-1298,001381100,00%393,41
Archer5154,0012510,00%54,96
GSOR the TANK 91621,0033010,00%1121,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5656,007381100,00%1409,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4557,006691100,00%2381,18
TOG II* 6153,0025110,00%0,00
StuG IV 5173,002461100,00%399,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-03
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-20
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-26
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-19
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-01-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-05
Left: 2017-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-06