| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1435,69 | 851 | 166 | 56,63% | 1931,28 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1757,07 | 618 | 126 | 45,24% | 1209,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1264,68 | 688 | 116 | 48,28% | 1425,50 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1176,17 | 758 | 101 | 49,50% | 1331,40 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1241,46 | 801 | 94 | 56,38% | 1421,65 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 739,98 | 642 | 84 | 41,67% | 1318,26 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1184,99 | 817 | 78 | 60,26% | 1665,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2290,35 | 776 | 71 | 56,34% | 1996,23 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 755,13 | 634 | 47 | 55,32% | 741,53 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1767,59 | 702 | 46 | 45,65% | 1361,74 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1263,26 | 876 | 38 | 55,26% | 1667,66 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 803,84 | 599 | 32 | 43,75% | 620,18 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 750,57 | 554 | 30 | 36,67% | 1112,51 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 635,52 | 709 | 29 | 55,17% | 2916,15 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2149,63 | 991 | 27 | 62,96% | 2491,41 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 780,65 | 661 | 26 | 61,54% | 3848,14 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 970,64 | 727 | 25 | 48,00% | 1004,59 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1000,24 | 628 | 25 | 44,00% | 1107,05 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1144,68 | 740 | 25 | 52,00% | 1882,42 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1098,32 | 823 | 25 | 56,00% | 1280,05 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 893,13 | 700 | 24 | 45,83% | 788,93 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1409,17 | 743 | 23 | 39,13% | 1313,31 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 839,91 | 574 | 22 | 27,27% | 926,08 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2165,05 | 919 | 20 | 45,00% | 2438,50 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1006,06 | 440 | 18 | 22,22% | 763,90 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1235,53 | 813 | 17 | 58,82% | 1463,79 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1105,00 | 652 | 17 | 41,18% | 1208,00 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 578,87 | 540 | 15 | 53,33% | 1566,92 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1557,80 | 1060 | 15 | 80,00% | 2213,91 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 652,21 | 550 | 14 | 35,71% | 1023,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 453,79 | 541 | 14 | 50,00% | 1101,54 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1124,50 | 773 | 12 | 50,00% | 1569,81 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 323,10 | 352 | 10 | 40,00% | 1009,05 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 986,50 | 575 | 10 | 30,00% | 1671,97 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1050,78 | 705 | 9 | 55,56% | 1347,95 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1175,78 | 710 | 9 | 55,56% | 1196,43 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 883,44 | 721 | 9 | 44,44% | 1851,13 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1189,33 | 730 | 9 | 44,44% | 1308,44 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1094,63 | 723 | 8 | 62,50% | 1614,77 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 817,75 | 633 | 8 | 50,00% | 737,23 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 847,14 | 704 | 7 | 57,14% | 864,09 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 325,86 | 375 | 7 | 28,57% | 1288,70 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1276,83 | 683 | 6 | 50,00% | 2802,76 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1128,67 | 873 | 6 | 66,67% | 1610,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 280,83 | 559 | 6 | 66,67% | 1566,69 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 596,67 | 542 | 6 | 33,33% | 930,76 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 318,83 | 377 | 6 | 50,00% | 559,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1498,20 | 992 | 5 | 60,00% | 2606,25 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1131,00 | 596 | 5 | 40,00% | 812,85 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 386,40 | 535 | 5 | 60,00% | 431,98 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 274,00 | 345 | 5 | 60,00% | 892,56 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1015,00 | 695 | 5 | 40,00% | 1127,08 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 560,20 | 447 | 5 | 80,00% | 981,83 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 380,75 | 625 | 4 | 50,00% | 2651,72 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 419,75 | 620 | 4 | 25,00% | 2101,17 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 865,50 | 916 | 4 | 75,00% | 1281,51 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 772,75 | 710 | 4 | 50,00% | 1202,62 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1506,25 | 983 | 4 | 50,00% | 1772,23 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 704,75 | 639 | 4 | 50,00% | 1235,37 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 296,33 | 363 | 3 | 33,33% | 880,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 397,00 | 359 | 3 | 33,33% | 85,20 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1586,67 | 804 | 3 | 66,67% | 3021,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 374,00 | 712 | 3 | 100,00% | 1106,91 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 443,33 | 489 | 3 | 33,33% | 1369,34 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 2242,67 | 1278 | 3 | 66,67% | 3726,37 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1044,33 | 728 | 3 | 33,33% | 1018,41 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 146,00 | 274 | 2 | 50,00% | 713,74 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1580,50 | 471 | 2 | 0,00% | 765,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 680,00 | 733 | 2 | 50,00% | 1012,49 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 214,00 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 857,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 221,50 | 409 | 2 | 50,00% | 1245,61 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 760,50 | 394 | 2 | 0,00% | 1776,96 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 205,50 | 310 | 2 | 50,00% | 1002,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 856,00 | 768 | 2 | 50,00% | 2426,94 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 220,00 | 391 | 2 | 50,00% | 990,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 463,00 | 313 | 2 | 0,00% | 861,62 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1437,00 | 924 | 2 | 100,00% | 1489,12 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 454,50 | 636 | 2 | 50,00% | 267,14 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 285,50 | 651 | 2 | 100,00% | 1939,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 0,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1572,00 | 1259 | 1 | 100,00% | 1772,58 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 2401,00 | 524 | 1 | 0,00% | 2033,36 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 50,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 254,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 1125,72 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1237,00 | 1073 | 1 | 100,00% | 1253,96 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 78,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 333,64 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1419,00 | 1286 | 1 | 100,00% | 2389,29 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1636,00 | 857 | 1 | 100,00% | 1741,92 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 120,00 | 227 | 1 | 100,00% | 566,11 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 23,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
lunatic91
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1650 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 833 | 50,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 791 | 47,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 26 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 362 | 21,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1379 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2080 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.207,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 519 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 598 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 715,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1114,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1485,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1650 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 833 | 50,48% |
| Defeats | 791 | 47,94% |
| Draws | 26 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 362 | 21,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1379 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2080 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.207,06 | |
| Capture points | 519 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 598 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 715,18 | |
| WN7 | 1114,90 | |
| WN8 | 1485,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.132,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 272,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.132,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 272,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.285,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 5,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 695,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.285,00 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 5,33 |
| Experience | 695,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen