marin_ionut22

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35036065383
Ø Tier8,330,009,269,47
Victories1706348,70%00,00%2640,00%16843,86%
Defeats1754650,08%00,00%3756,92%20854,31%
Draws4271,22%00,00%23,08%71,83%
Battles survived724720,68%00,00%1218,46%6516,97%
Tanks destroyed235240,6700,00380,582640,69
Destruction ratio0,850,000,720,83
Tanks spotted486361,3900,00801,234591,20
Damage dealt1.239,760,001.622,861.526,38
Capture points154220,4400,0000,00200,05
Defense points84010,2400,0000,00380,10
Experience601,580,00697,86711,37
WN7978,360,00793,00852,39
WN81249,920,001346,451250,06
Total
Battles35036
Ø Tier8,33
Victories1706348,70%
Defeats1754650,08%
Draws4271,22%
Battles survived724720,68%
Tanks destroyed235240,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted486361,39
Damage dealt1.239,76
Capture points154220,44
Defense points84010,24
Experience601,58
WN7978,36
WN81249,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,26
Victories2640,00%
Defeats3756,92%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1218,46%
Tanks destroyed380,58
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted801,23
Damage dealt1.622,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience697,86
WN7793,00
WN81346,45
Past 30 days
Battles383
Ø Tier9,47
Victories16843,86%
Defeats20854,31%
Draws71,83%
Battles survived6516,97%
Tanks destroyed2640,69
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4591,20
Damage dealt1.526,38
Capture points200,05
Defense points380,10
Experience711,37
WN7852,39
WN81250,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws69,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.936,850,000,000,00
Capture points871,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1492,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience818,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3046,15%
Defeats2944,62%
Draws69,23%
Battles survived2436,92%
Tanks destroyed430,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted751,15
Damage dealt1.936,85
Capture points871,34
Defense points1492,29
Experience818,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,330,000,000,00
Capture points614,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.071,33
Capture points614,07
Defense points00,00
Experience716,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt379,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2281,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience316,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories518,52%
Defeats2281,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed60,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted471,74
Damage dealt468,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience316,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories16049,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14845,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws175,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11836,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3761,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,470,000,000,00
Capture points2880,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience673,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories16049,23%
Defeats14845,54%
Draws175,23%
Battles survived11836,31%
Tanks destroyed2110,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3761,16
Damage dealt1.278,47
Capture points2880,89
Defense points1820,56
Experience673,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280000
Victories16358,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11541,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10236,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.126,240,000,000,00
Capture points1090,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience827,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles280
Victories16358,21%
Defeats11541,07%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived10236,43%
Tanks destroyed1930,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1700,61
Damage dealt2.126,24
Capture points1090,39
Defense points770,28
Experience827,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1101924,34658224847,82%1532,33
Tiger (P)7599,72357165746,65%621,38
E 100101723,79667160649,07%1320,79
Centurion Action X101728,71645114547,07%1319,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519700,66602105748,16%888,05
Leopard Prototyp A91559,00698101150,05%1435,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10853,11592100945,89%792,71
FV4005 Stage II101649,1857397249,38%1218,57
Jagdpanzer E 100101764,8660078449,74%1229,03
T26E5 Patriot 81186,0079761252,29%1482,21
CS-52 LIS 81532,1479060450,99%1999,37
E 7591378,5570856648,23%1203,59
Object 277101780,2969556650,35%1355,76
IS-7101984,2674956247,86%1609,15
IS-6 81298,8775051649,03%1430,13
FV1066 Senlac 8564,9560951148,34%935,80
Tiger II8887,8948046439,22%807,29
Super Conqueror101831,3768344845,54%1324,89
Object 430U101977,9080744057,05%1693,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101672,6367543948,29%1316,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 81039,8372739253,57%1406,60
Object 140101586,9165938745,22%1170,61
E 75 TS 81538,9483437848,94%1839,80
121B 101806,9467237244,09%1417,64
Object 260 102132,4472636847,83%1511,10
Jagdtiger91656,8867036449,73%1386,44
Panhard EBR 10510715,1556534845,11%626,85
Ferdinand81354,2663634546,67%1325,98
T-54 first prototype 81182,3281834155,13%1655,54
Object 705A102000,9478533653,57%1638,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101868,3068933146,22%1439,80
Indien-Panzer81137,6259631949,22%1512,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7615,7664531649,05%1131,10
G.W. Panther7799,7051629453,40%963,98
T-1506734,4158328351,59%1229,86
T110E5101987,9473028047,50%1506,78
Tiger I7623,7437327746,21%623,98
Strv 103-091629,1562527149,82%1356,29
STB-1101947,8572226851,87%1625,62
Strv 103B101921,3659925841,86%1285,81
M3 Stuart384,8316324848,79%152,87
T77 81594,1280824852,42%1829,89
M18 Hellcat6742,1355524052,50%1303,80
Cromwell6671,3157722855,70%1438,51
VK 30.01 (P)6303,0023321640,74%245,82
TVP T 50/51101819,6365321552,56%1506,24
Grille5332,0223920448,53%608,17
ELC EVEN 90 8638,7465819648,47%1161,71
Centurion Mk. I81000,4968518150,28%1268,92
UDES 0381091,2952517446,55%974,98
Jagdpanzer IV6627,8543616646,39%1060,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191290,5066816046,88%1126,46
Hummel6550,4136715737,58%646,16
Cruiser Mk. III3117,1314415743,31%323,79
G.W. Tiger (P)81014,7958715546,45%1112,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,0261715349,67%923,71
G.W. Tiger91196,6566515149,01%990,88
IS-381116,9369314751,70%1217,87
WZ-111-1G FT81028,7154514641,78%949,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7880,2753214348,95%1217,65
Vz. 55101937,2566513948,20%1265,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5193,3821913945,32%306,73
Sturmpanzer II4247,8621713748,91%757,91
WZ-113G FT101808,3161613748,18%1118,15
VK 28.016263,9353613652,21%642,19
Conqueror91568,4670613551,85%1364,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6636,9354113554,81%1064,48
T-34-2G FT7899,8951512749,61%1162,47
T-1091464,9665412443,55%1297,37
Object 43091770,9487612452,42%1782,06
Grille 15101790,5454112241,80%1138,85
WZ-111G FT91825,2969212152,07%1503,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91963,5978911452,63%1765,74
Matilda4390,7741211149,55%1034,82
T-34-856538,9750411152,25%1029,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91431,1481710858,33%1479,75
StuG III Ausf. G5438,6235910745,79%946,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,4515610543,81%41,76
Cromwell B 6672,8560510358,25%1359,95
TNH T Vz. 5191561,9074910146,53%1304,47
Comet7814,5167910147,52%1245,20
XM69 Hacker112348,8188910151,49%1683,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,392149951,52%104,66
Maus101715,887099445,74%1187,87
Concept 1B 91907,148729463,83%1638,03
UDES 15/16101846,145809234,78%1239,25
Black Prince7731,835769047,78%874,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,261228947,19%290,20
T28 Prototype81147,466568946,07%1103,57
StuG III Ausf. B4151,641648941,57%122,15
M48A5 Patton102145,358378850,00%1854,73
IS7589,065378650,00%626,87
M3 Lee4129,341678650,00%298,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6727,175848654,65%1479,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5255,063448542,35%476,43
Strv 81 81102,638218461,90%1592,58
VK 100.01 (P)81364,407248344,58%1497,19
T-345435,684568260,98%1398,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,843657544,00%315,55
WZ-131G FT6582,794347549,33%889,39
AMX 13 757653,945227244,44%1272,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,181677138,03%159,75
Leo7995,877226848,53%1682,12
T2881611,498076852,94%1916,49
Object 25791441,376006546,15%1240,68
VK 30.01 (D)6485,234776435,94%727,52
M10391188,106566246,77%965,21
TNH 105/100081019,956896145,90%979,43
T-549976,325635932,20%681,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,823165754,39%814,90
Charioteer81063,915485738,60%977,05
Hotchkiss EBR7382,555475550,91%675,66
Prototipo Standard B91576,208495466,67%1712,85
P.44 Pantera8948,926325347,17%1090,20
VK 20.01 (D)4183,892195337,74%331,65
Caernarvon81399,087475251,92%1904,56
AMX 12 t6536,945115255,77%1520,75
Bishop5211,062745240,38%198,07
Achilles6737,335575145,10%1293,89
Panhard EBR 909696,396115147,06%869,91
Char Futur 4 91762,367635052,00%1513,80
T-80498,831984748,94%190,03
Crusader6235,514564562,22%682,12
Churchill VII6522,425294560,00%819,61
M10 Wolverine5419,423534557,78%898,64
T-4481154,587394355,81%1813,59
AE Phase I 91655,166464344,19%1341,67
O-I6345,553184235,71%267,92
T1 Heavy5367,543724143,90%495,33
Challenger71249,616484141,46%1639,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007945,687464052,50%1523,46
Škoda T 5091237,826913946,15%945,94
T404469,954533956,41%1399,20
Ikv 1035377,553133844,74%715,14
T28 Concept 7624,085053740,54%628,80
AMX ELC bis5192,502863633,33%374,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,581483342,42%195,82
Strv m/425355,453403148,39%823,33
P.43 bis6788,585803145,16%1463,65
Churchill I5596,005993167,74%1530,95
M40/M4381118,685573145,16%995,60
T-505137,233013148,39%290,63
Strv 746666,835633046,67%1170,34
M415233,072523043,33%152,06
T56 GMC350,631283056,67%136,73
T-4371100,537033070,00%2185,36
60G FT5444,553712958,62%948,01
T25 AT71101,387042965,52%1632,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,071432857,14%336,15
Jagdpanther7971,146242864,29%1346,46
Archer5288,892792737,04%369,50
StuG IV 5359,443702751,85%748,72
T82 HMC4289,152802650,00%826,60
Birch Gun4225,883172536,00%667,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,521542544,00%37,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert111862,367602560,00%1481,71
Vz. 44-17962,507462454,17%1241,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6778,426522450,00%1086,10
Škoda T 256701,745622347,83%1214,93
AMX 404227,913902360,87%899,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81107,355862356,52%1200,29
Super Hellcat 71074,617012356,52%1709,27
D23103,141362240,91%128,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,366732245,45%1357,89
LTP 396,331312138,10%204,78
TVP VTU Koncept8676,455762045,00%719,22
P.43 ter7758,457092065,00%1355,28
Object 70591769,508162045,00%1698,32
Lago4343,684761963,16%1171,79
Sexton II3166,742471942,11%531,02
Panhard AMD 178B6314,795141963,16%873,92
T 55A 91373,897571952,63%1203,26
T-463176,783311844,44%628,63
M2 Medium Tank3138,241871752,94%408,88
Covenanter5146,713371770,59%462,22
T-50-2 6383,353801747,06%944,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,19581656,25%132,44
Kolohousenka1137,812031662,50%749,87
P.435419,135401668,75%1320,79
T-284302,694441668,75%1037,04
SU-76G FT4317,133441656,25%639,60
M127514,885091662,50%602,03
M446460,195001681,25%722,26
Type 4 Chi-To6547,135861566,67%1080,30
Leichttraktor131,47771533,33%0,82
Kunze Panzer 92001,737851553,33%2097,99
SU-76M4115,541331346,15%116,91
T-28E with F-30 4457,084751346,15%1156,41
M66312,753831250,00%300,19
P26/404510,255311275,00%1652,37
M3G FT3153,422071250,00%302,11
FV4004 Conway92568,258741250,00%2717,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68538,174781233,33%621,30
M2 Light263,641011127,27%0,03
T-45 2145,272031145,45%543,58
M56 Scorpion 71259,186531145,45%1541,86
Škoda T 245539,405761060,00%1894,39
40TP Habicha6188,603641050,00%172,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3250,56492955,56%1242,73
T-70378,00197977,78%282,44
L-60 267,78172922,22%104,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)211,75103837,50%0,00
M4A1 Sherman5503,38483862,50%1235,75
ST vz. 394233,43414771,43%839,10
M15/423298,00398757,14%988,29
7TP20,0071771,43%258,65
Type 95 Heavy4285,00393757,14%881,83
O-I Experimental5216,43320728,57%126,79
KV-15400,86467757,14%792,06
T-29 3398,57326757,14%1380,87
Tetrarch 2211,43391785,71%1251,23
LT vz. 35251,67159650,00%87,48
Strv m/38224,33116650,00%83,60
AT-1281,0095633,33%65,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,00333666,67%649,84
T3 HMC265,50113650,00%104,82
AC 1 Sentinel 4229,00300650,00%626,26
T1 Cunningham117,0063520,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5198,20288560,00%369,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6474,80332540,00%804,08
T-116 3336,20395560,00%1842,63
T1E6 20,0044540,00%4,07
Valiant 5359,20670540,00%598,34
Strv m/40L3152,50314475,00%528,88
Panzerjäger I225,0063450,00%77,53
T2 Medium Tank2116,75139450,00%435,33
AMX 38327,50250450,00%92,23
T-26G FT263,251504100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,00354475,00%393,45
M4 Improved 5342,50514450,00%818,23
AMR 35 2299,50530475,00%1896,98
Light Mk. VIC 230,0097450,00%110,55
T14 5548,6738030,00%843,65
S-517563,005603100,00%641,58
Pz.Kpfw. II237,00122333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4224,3366333,33%0,00
T-26266,67178333,33%69,71
Type 4 Ju-To7482,67478366,67%528,82
MKA 2146,33164333,33%320,27
KV-220-2 5383,00320333,33%395,77
BT-7 artillery 3612,00731366,67%3624,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 8711,00402333,33%536,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,00140250,00%543,46
4TP146,509420,00%3,10
Renault NC-311139,50197250,00%640,07
Type 1 Chi-He4839,00654250,00%3179,23
Ikv 7230,001420,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy354,006820,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage244,002472100,00%272,20
FV3046556,0028620,00%702,18
T-60246,00205250,00%74,72
KV-1SA 5622,508732100,00%1323,38
T7 Combat Car 20,002520,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8678,5020720,00%616,75
Turán III prototípus 5422,503472100,00%1061,51
Strv fm/211105,009710,00%343,39
Renault FT10,002110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu190,0011210,00%174,15
LT vz. 383131,0014310,00%239,54
D120,002210,00%0,00
MS-110,002110,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2355,004191100,00%1535,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001011100,00%261,00
FCM 362244,003571100,00%1110,08
HWK 128307,005551100,00%464,97
Tiger 131 6464,0038710,00%464,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8910,007321100,00%929,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,003061100,00%261,00
Chrysler K 8320,0037210,00%46,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-06-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2017-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-17
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-29
Left: 2017-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-05
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2023-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-14
Left: 2020-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2015-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2015-10-18