marisjak1

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7458202045
Ø Tier7,680,007,258,22
Victories3941152,84%00,00%1155,00%2351,11%
Defeats3442146,15%00,00%945,00%2146,67%
Draws7501,01%00,00%00,00%12,22%
Battles survived2531633,94%00,00%630,00%1431,11%
Tanks destroyed696320,9300,00291,45491,09
Destruction ratio1,410,002,071,58
Tanks spotted865411,1600,00331,65972,16
Damage dealt1.268,800,001.724,551.716,16
Capture points795301,0700,0030,15110,24
Defense points573100,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience697,910,00915,05892,47
WN71269,960,001779,861467,84
WN81736,230,005711,004007,52
Total
Battles74582
Ø Tier7,68
Victories3941152,84%
Defeats3442146,15%
Draws7501,01%
Battles survived2531633,94%
Tanks destroyed696320,93
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted865411,16
Damage dealt1.268,80
Capture points795301,07
Defense points573100,77
Experience697,91
WN71269,96
WN81736,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier7,25
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed291,45
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted331,65
Damage dealt1.724,55
Capture points30,15
Defense points00,00
Experience915,05
WN71779,86
WN85711,00
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier8,22
Victories2351,11%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed491,09
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted972,16
Damage dealt1.716,16
Capture points110,24
Defense points00,00
Experience892,47
WN71467,84
WN84007,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles681000
Victories32247,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33148,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws284,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4780,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,100,000,000,00
Capture points7331,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9911,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience696,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles681
Victories32247,28%
Defeats33148,60%
Draws284,11%
Battles survived22733,33%
Tanks destroyed3930,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4780,70
Damage dealt1.511,10
Capture points7331,08
Defense points9911,46
Experience696,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories12550,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11144,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9638,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,670,000,000,00
Capture points1430,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience657,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories12550,40%
Defeats11144,76%
Draws124,84%
Battles survived9638,71%
Tanks destroyed1360,55
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1580,64
Damage dealt980,67
Capture points1430,58
Defense points550,22
Experience657,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2959,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,080,000,000,00
Capture points621,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience360,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1836,73%
Defeats2959,18%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived1836,73%
Tanks destroyed310,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted130,27
Damage dealt447,08
Capture points621,27
Defense points340,69
Experience360,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,000,000,000,00
Capture points401,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience389,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed210,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted300,79
Damage dealt556,00
Capture points401,05
Defense points491,29
Experience389,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles946000
Victories53056,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40943,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38340,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5720,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7600,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,520,000,000,00
Capture points24742,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24042,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience678,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles946
Victories53056,03%
Defeats40943,23%
Draws70,74%
Battles survived38340,49%
Tanks destroyed5720,60
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7600,80
Damage dealt957,52
Capture points24742,62
Defense points24042,54
Experience678,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3485000
Victories191855,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151543,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137239,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27290,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,900,000,000,00
Capture points57441,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points37231,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience641,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles3485
Victories191855,04%
Defeats151543,47%
Draws521,49%
Battles survived137239,37%
Tanks destroyed21360,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted27290,78
Damage dealt1.028,90
Capture points57441,65
Defense points37231,07
Experience641,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles781000
Victories36246,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41453,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6180,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,830,000,000,00
Capture points5960,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4600,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience606,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles781
Victories36246,35%
Defeats41453,01%
Draws50,64%
Battles survived21327,27%
Tanks destroyed4190,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted6180,79
Damage dealt1.433,83
Capture points5960,76
Defense points4600,59
Experience606,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (516)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81351,16836266853,75%1981,18
T34 81418,28779205153,63%1887,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81809,99845185654,74%2285,54
T92 8766,71834157454,96%1556,84
Object 252U Defender 81745,99885111055,14%2252,21
SU-130PM 81807,72859103255,52%2255,15
T-44-100 81519,4986891053,96%2127,74
IS-381214,1765581450,00%1468,37
Grille 15102704,3470181354,37%2380,08
T-345498,5745980953,28%1599,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81668,6288678552,36%2212,40
Object 261101561,5262578049,87%1499,99
T14 5367,7642176251,44%650,29
KV-856689,2149374853,74%1202,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81692,7675064054,53%1931,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91870,4983163256,33%2062,02
ELC EVEN 90 8873,1383862355,22%1903,60
SU-14-281126,1844561246,41%1253,52
Type 586790,8068060557,02%1790,40
FV4202 81513,9191460158,40%2423,45
Type 4 Chi-To6878,0469257654,34%2046,67
T376718,2568557651,22%2415,01
LT-432 8965,4485757153,77%2158,51
Spähpanzer Ru 25191075,5978155856,81%1879,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81687,2492754353,04%2317,01
M18 Hellcat6848,2658053754,19%1653,61
KV-26962,9669253053,40%1848,58
KV-15435,6837051748,36%839,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8922,1082451657,17%1957,98
Type 64 6728,0672851053,53%2200,86
T-5491225,5575750552,28%1280,75
T110E4102360,0873350452,38%1896,81
Lorraine 40 t 81694,5584949054,69%2276,92
IS-7102052,6181948554,64%1796,53
AMX 13 909895,6969048348,45%1355,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181224,6763548150,52%1525,83
FCM 50 t 81620,4885045752,30%2288,73
FV4005 Stage II101981,3967744050,23%1646,16
T-1091428,7660943951,25%1409,49
AMX ELC bis5480,8156343553,10%1969,53
Škoda T 256937,0869742352,72%2109,51
Object 140102051,9879241951,31%1911,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101792,9971941055,37%1748,29
SU-86844,8231138745,99%1161,16
T-448599,0253937843,92%586,54
T-54 ltwt.91260,1580437653,19%2343,43
M446761,3455437455,08%1424,39
T92 HMC101535,1865336453,57%1494,59
GSOR 1008 81767,5186435657,30%2069,41
FV215b (183) 102096,3066735347,03%1682,88
Tiger I71235,2477935257,39%1958,86
M53/M5591349,2157535049,14%1499,94
Object 430 Version II91714,4179434551,59%2003,29
T-1506526,6936833652,08%788,43
212A91277,2856532546,77%1248,20
Leopard Prototyp A92060,5485231957,05%2204,24
E 100102128,0274531249,68%1767,50
Tortoise91650,1481331154,02%1412,88
M10 Wolverine5662,0550230855,19%1798,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591198,6353830348,18%1222,70
Matilda4530,2948329758,92%1892,95
SU-855334,8422629646,28%612,36
WZ-111 81448,2087428855,90%1912,80
WZ-111 model 1-492037,7885928154,80%2311,47
T3091653,5175528053,93%1522,75
Cromwell B 6909,7673827860,79%2058,97
FV380591378,8863527748,74%1367,47
IS-4102073,1380127552,00%1869,26
M40/M4381134,1062626752,43%1305,65
T-62A101929,9374226753,18%1811,20
Tiger (P)7818,3464726550,19%1056,14
WZ-1317283,7856325650,00%409,69
T28 Prototype81214,4766625546,67%1217,62
AT 158861,9464525349,01%778,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101366,6870025350,59%1134,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102252,0769125352,57%1822,28
FCM 36 Pak 40 3458,8148725258,33%1539,92
AMX 13 105101406,6579125052,40%1871,29
WZ-1328832,4273824755,87%1550,39
Conqueror92200,9491124752,63%2434,44
Object 70491814,7573324748,18%1540,04
ISU-15281284,6365724649,59%1378,02
IS-3A 81569,7387424654,88%1893,75
E 7591667,0979423850,84%1686,24
T-34-856443,7333723648,73%710,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92043,5772823650,85%1781,44
Type 62 7867,0780623352,79%2237,76
M10391555,6575523049,13%1506,56
IS7851,8053722553,78%1099,72
Škoda T 5092062,4287922455,80%2328,51
T-127 3424,0757822459,82%2090,06
T-34-85M 61149,2287122360,99%2339,29
T 55A 91806,9883622251,80%1965,78
Type T-345356,3138221955,71%950,45
Type 4 Heavy91804,8983721754,38%1941,23
AMX 50 12091755,1273821546,98%1663,77
Maus101861,2774921347,89%1369,75
Cromwell6660,6461821151,18%1406,20
T4991011,6470821152,61%1513,78
T9591814,5276421049,05%1593,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191893,7988320956,46%2203,29
Type 6191815,9078320650,49%2044,10
Strv 103-092087,1075020653,40%2033,21
STB-1101994,3478220554,15%1802,06
Tiger II8904,3566120453,43%969,03
T110E5102472,1382520454,41%2257,41
AMX M4 mle. 457941,9663220348,77%1184,15
Leopard 1102490,5669020352,22%2190,06
T25/27511,1546920248,51%533,71
AMX 50 10081364,8273619847,47%1635,28
WZ-132A91187,9570219848,99%1941,55
AT 25472,4148919752,79%1225,79
KV-48842,6660819745,18%798,37
FV20781078,2555019748,22%1374,53
T34 B 81465,8878519751,78%1823,48
Centurion Action X102198,8176519650,00%2009,41
Ferdinand81214,0465119545,64%1192,31
Centurion Mk. I81497,8981619450,52%2340,79
Jagdtiger91792,0678519353,37%1674,26
Löwe 81361,4785319354,92%1644,70
M26 Pershing81479,3083819258,85%2253,82
M46 Patton92049,4583119152,88%2489,17
T675826,1168219164,92%2451,70
AMX 50 Foch91856,9678718757,22%1727,01
T2971018,3870918651,61%1299,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,5530918651,61%687,95
IS-271118,7075318557,84%1705,92
FV4004 Conway91809,5570518554,59%1783,08
SU-122-5491785,2468718344,81%1592,55
AMX AC mle. 4881162,0762418345,90%1279,37
TOG II* 6912,7467418357,92%1829,64
E 5092091,1679318253,85%2230,82
ARL 446481,9842318144,20%676,02
59-166139,0334417947,49%180,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507812,8849517946,93%988,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071277,0282617559,43%2650,40
ST-I91539,3977117351,45%1464,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102093,7276617246,51%1506,02
O-I61013,4376217158,48%2072,61
SU-1527571,1640416940,83%566,96
STA-181131,1072716952,07%1635,56
SU-54420,6921116950,89%960,25
LTP 3160,6322816848,21%620,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91624,9380116652,41%1766,52
M127870,8056616658,43%1313,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8982,2371716660,84%1171,92
LTTB8752,6572616650,00%1413,72
TVP VTU Koncept81454,6163516550,30%2470,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7639,3454316443,90%847,61
T54E192239,5276516360,74%2593,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8835,0476915954,09%1730,60
T3281317,3579515749,68%1684,96
Object 268102229,3068615549,68%1595,38
Emil II92115,0086015450,00%2283,34
A-205105,8617015244,08%126,94
T-437476,6641315045,33%547,41
SU-1006710,2146814654,79%1354,18
Sturer Emil7853,1953914443,75%1106,92
Indien-Panzer81243,1977914460,42%1877,41
AMX 12 t6313,1051814348,95%666,12
AT 86439,0834114342,66%572,60
Object 430U102081,7182314351,75%1685,34
FV3046588,9942714148,94%945,46
O-Ho81678,9694313958,99%2480,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192281,2397013558,52%2594,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102046,9372813450,75%1912,81
Churchill I5313,1926713345,86%470,59
G.W. E 100101467,3266513345,86%1108,38
E 75 TS 81484,3087113257,58%1889,30
TVP T 50/51102167,1570213140,46%1792,66
SU-10181366,8471613050,00%1674,56
Emil I81763,9283012956,59%2319,46
T2881382,8976012962,02%1566,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68800,2368712852,34%1564,71
T-100 LT101252,0578612852,34%1680,35
T110E3102230,0473412758,27%1756,89
Object 703 Version II 81595,1289812752,76%1864,77
Prototipo Standard B91606,2570012543,20%1420,90
11081282,0181212557,60%1688,29
WZ-12091762,6581312454,03%2056,39
VK 36.01 (H)6334,6330912444,35%342,92
KV-37882,4850812444,35%1103,24
AMX 30 1er prototype91897,6982512457,26%2217,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 61040,6975412454,84%1973,99
T-832 81605,7295012259,02%1833,03
Object 268 Version 4102268,2683012156,20%1981,68
Bisonte C45 81552,2286311945,38%1663,22
AMX 13 757394,7659411848,31%608,25
VK 45.03 71244,3176411850,85%1691,73
Charioteer81557,4878411758,97%2030,23
53TP Markowskiego81399,2076911650,00%1728,42
AT 77723,5054911649,14%809,27
SU-100M171249,9773611651,72%1930,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7870,7652211549,57%1355,99
ARL V396353,4336011545,22%430,58
T-50-2 6703,5984311456,14%2547,43
T6981366,9184811361,95%2192,92
AMX 50 B102137,1272411154,95%1770,11
T71 DA7551,6862711154,05%1024,80
Panther II81361,7677111052,73%1928,06
T-34-281421,5088810967,89%2292,14
BDR G1 B5356,2528410944,95%514,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4614,9174710859,26%1988,93
VK 30.01 (P)6447,8133610751,40%690,24
AMX AC mle. 467706,9953810747,66%890,01
Panther7996,8673510653,77%1771,06
WZ-111-1G FT81147,4366310650,94%1361,77
Challenger71396,8481210664,15%2237,75
T78 61207,2880810657,55%2113,40
VK 100.01 (P)81345,3382410552,38%1831,25
Panhard EBR 909936,4874810444,23%1422,82
BT-7475,9513410247,06%79,45
M66452,8741310237,25%432,03
SU-263165,9912910240,20%238,68
Nashorn6571,6343010237,25%751,38
Super Conqueror102144,9782710151,49%1754,66
T-284162,1116510046,00%294,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101387,3977710048,00%1632,06
T-34-85 Rudy 61173,5591510064,00%2773,23
T2071120,077709954,55%1911,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5741,616949956,57%2628,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6583,517049745,36%1840,98
Caernarvon81407,028209657,29%1877,91
Object 41681512,008189654,17%2146,15
UDES 0381935,698969471,28%2731,11
T57 Heavy102319,997669346,24%1919,59
T216406,235289347,31%993,02
P.44 Pantera81303,197829157,14%1923,05
Ikv 90 Typ B71373,487249162,64%2711,54
IS-M81407,448459154,95%1752,56
EMIL 1951 81582,098409152,75%1839,73
Object 25791675,918448953,93%1704,03
O-Ni71545,229848765,52%2789,46
Comet7845,447088557,65%1476,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102163,628158455,95%1774,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5332,463058433,33%515,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91067,008098453,57%1879,81
T1 Heavy5721,426618361,45%1750,73
60G FT5843,126248363,86%2256,44
WZ-111G FT91961,787918355,42%1817,49
105 leFH18B2 5694,556318257,32%1599,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505342,053138248,78%616,59
Object 277102046,838358250,00%1758,29
T1 Cunningham1107,852828051,25%548,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5267,113668056,25%635,91
Strv 103B102226,357238050,00%1661,06
UDES 1691702,328577853,85%2042,20
P.43 ter71121,017827755,84%1951,49
Manticore101345,357517748,05%1678,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,575107655,26%1049,74
Churchill III 5674,047927655,26%1554,59
Black Prince71119,568577564,00%1823,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81654,278607553,33%2016,91
T-34-171106,618107459,46%1893,93
Leo71127,208087466,22%2044,87
G.W. Tiger (P)81285,537687460,81%1937,40
Somua SAu 404191,361837240,28%281,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7737,727097254,17%1877,11
VK 30.02 (M)6535,865667258,33%1018,00
Object 70591832,659267268,06%2001,74
CS-5381221,587157147,89%1775,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91966,549217060,00%2326,99
A-4471155,447447055,71%2017,65
S-5171057,096596959,42%1569,65
Sherman Firefly6926,576536950,72%1930,26
M415492,254226949,28%709,84
Alecto4172,481716952,17%325,88
S35 CA5464,492986942,03%883,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101841,097066956,52%1340,64
Churchill VII6657,875546845,59%1087,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4317,964926850,00%1211,68
Hummel6768,525996752,24%1148,13
Ares 7581149,497206743,28%1140,99
ISU-152K 81454,127556755,22%1721,39
Dicker Max 61053,966466756,72%2288,61
VK 30.02 (D)7810,416856657,58%1272,28
Versuchspanzer 5792009,589516659,09%1899,55
LHMTV8894,527396659,09%1793,85
VK 30.01 (D)6603,985636347,62%1199,38
WZ-111 model 5A102093,948156254,84%1690,83
E 50 Ausf. M102156,898416258,06%1820,96
P.43 bis61011,877476056,67%2292,18
T-34-2G FT71415,787865957,63%2162,82
T-46384,531625848,28%163,37
G.W. Panther7914,836195844,83%1013,30
BT-2272,231285749,12%161,86
B14140,071975648,21%210,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101966,558135658,93%1600,37
Strv K 91802,139495662,50%2135,32
Ikv 65 Alt II61085,807775563,64%2728,78
T404195,451915556,36%379,79
Waffenträger auf E 100102085,026735552,73%1473,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8874,917665455,56%1602,06
A46 6544,316785259,62%1988,09
M3 Lee4157,902685150,98%415,02
Char Futur 4 92431,769725149,02%2534,55
Type 1 Chi-He4147,682415036,00%172,66
WZ-132-1101671,068925058,00%2272,55
G.W. Tiger91478,027695058,00%1407,67
Panhard EBR 105101147,296764843,75%1311,00
M4A1 FL 10 61113,637994856,25%1963,68
45TP Habicha71203,046714731,91%1743,34
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91607,646514740,43%1238,29
Vz. 55102253,417634641,30%1569,63
FV215b 102265,966264654,35%2171,55
Lansen C 81468,487964643,48%1857,14
M5A1 Stuart4115,672594568,89%389,44
Jagdpanther71364,077864551,11%2046,38
Type 5 Heavy101990,678104553,33%1423,06
AE Phase I 91864,478954560,00%1881,13
Jagdpanzer IV6866,636824353,49%1728,26
P.435523,454944247,62%1497,86
WZ-131G FT61165,938124269,05%2829,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474216,712744259,52%683,67
M47 Iron Arnie 81553,529474259,52%2251,37
T26E5 81014,627494245,24%1123,26
121101971,518154163,41%1664,61
Bishop5511,414424160,98%1192,00
Marder 38T4187,562944148,78%324,10
Škoda T 245752,886924057,50%2884,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101897,357204045,00%1401,13
M4A1 Sherman5426,154653951,28%1078,58
Gonsalo 81553,959443958,97%1879,85
M75298,714193855,26%1119,53
AMX 40462,382113754,05%141,82
XM551 Sheridan101363,898133759,46%1830,95
Crusader6282,644113661,11%828,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4143,532763652,78%355,39
SU-18276,31883540,00%198,47
T28 Concept 7886,545963537,14%1151,53
UDES 14 Alt 581575,098863467,65%2242,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5400,563743441,18%936,79
A-436742,296393455,88%1463,58
Kranvagn101998,487203342,42%1403,61
StuG IV 5463,184533351,52%1205,66
VK 30.01 (H)5478,034963265,63%1367,61
MS-1141,41993253,13%104,56
M374273,722713243,75%709,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6564,725103237,50%939,15
Object 705A101959,888343250,00%1682,66
AMX 50 Foch B102148,798142958,62%1655,77
T7 Combat Car 268,452462965,52%330,23
D23124,711742846,43%258,90
M48A5 Patton101885,367002842,86%1419,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791052,327862867,86%995,72
Valentine AT4163,521812762,96%419,48
AMX 65 t81008,637122759,26%1142,20
HWK 128761,416252744,44%1116,76
Tetrarch 2126,372272751,85%503,28
M56 Scorpion 71226,897172744,44%1767,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3134,691952673,08%558,89
Jagdpanther II81499,656932653,85%1588,13
KR-1112683,239302650,00%1770,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4203,083142548,00%406,48
Cobra 91798,248292548,00%1716,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5346,215832462,50%1317,86
Object 263102943,008532454,17%2309,65
MT-256359,544552429,17%868,04
M24 Chaffee5358,744522339,13%1018,66
Caernarvon Action X 81258,227282347,83%1332,64
113102053,008402259,09%2035,83
T3 HMC2186,181962259,09%854,49
Covenanter5266,054062259,09%884,27
AMX 30 B101679,278312268,18%1547,34
FV217 Badger101676,916192240,91%963,47
Sexton I 3242,952992240,91%662,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4464,105212050,00%1250,14
AMX 38397,802012055,00%202,85
T2 Light Tank 283,252272040,00%114,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3450,655842055,00%1430,75
StuG III Ausf. G5749,056281973,68%1930,85
Strv 746553,424591931,58%788,52
M2 Medium Tank3176,472011968,42%716,26
M5 Stuart499,792501926,32%11,04
O-I Experimental5681,536621957,89%1543,84
T56 GMC392,891201931,58%57,18
IS-3-II91804,958431957,89%1778,79
Matilda IV 5660,057391963,16%2410,18
P26/404726,895821855,56%2266,48
Object 279 early 101922,727761850,00%1097,19
Chrysler K GF 81497,839951872,22%2169,41
CS-63101939,717431741,18%1595,17
Durchbruchswagen 24236,533411764,71%636,91
Object 43091290,128911770,59%1159,49
Object 260 101930,716901741,18%1236,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51022,6510211782,35%4840,13
TS-5 81385,598241752,94%1299,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,81851662,50%186,59
ST-II101884,068721656,25%1446,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,932211553,33%263,05
Škoda T 1771028,008671566,67%3112,19
Bretagne Panther 6826,076691546,67%1416,88
Strv fm/211132,213521457,14%670,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,141591471,43%518,78
T2 Medium Tank297,361111450,00%332,93
Renault UE 573211,072361457,14%611,14
CS-52 LIS 81656,2910821464,29%2538,57
Excelsior 5664,367631457,14%1716,66
FV601 Saladin8894,856791361,54%1125,72
Object 432U111701,007621330,77%1076,94
BT-7 artillery 3335,694811353,85%1475,26
122 TM 81214,856471346,15%1152,48
Cruiser Mk. II2320,174661266,67%1788,82
Type 59 81375,5510501163,64%2153,42
Renault FT 75 BS2166,643281172,73%1186,46
14TP4661,185631154,55%3446,42
T-116 3399,184731145,45%1800,61
Jagdtiger Prototype 81711,097901127,27%1646,71
T-54 first prototype 81351,738021136,36%1907,19
UDES 15/16102570,308571050,00%2028,34
Grille5368,803641050,00%631,44
T-29 3670,406611040,00%2631,69
Schwarzpanzer 58 81298,507941050,00%1791,06
KV-220-2 5606,906471080,00%1061,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81437,7011041090,00%2082,21
FV1066 Senlac 8968,909481070,00%2317,10
ISU-122S 71229,608691090,00%1996,47
WZ-114 91425,906631040,00%1132,43
112 81470,209691050,00%1654,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3129,22194933,33%177,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,11223933,33%302,28
Lorraine 39L AM3104,56179944,44%138,55
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81373,56867966,67%1756,60
M6A2E1 81058,11827966,67%1355,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5373,67575955,56%993,68
SU-100Y 61741,331067988,89%3722,88
Renault FT143,8898850,00%85,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,00118825,00%152,63
Hotchkiss H35249,38190850,00%73,08
Rinoceronte101865,25641837,50%1041,19
BZ-75102736,50862825,00%2288,91
Char Mle. 75 9824,00778862,50%1200,88
MKA 2210,88360862,50%779,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81370,50895875,00%2075,65
T-28E with F-30 4615,13547862,50%1735,54
Somua SM 82319,381122862,50%2521,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8470,71634757,14%684,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102026,00678728,57%1374,78
Cruiser Mk. III317,4398742,86%15,13
WZ-113G FT102214,00741757,14%1448,16
Object 780 101712,57612742,86%888,96
T-45 2183,43312742,86%750,58
TL-1 LPC 81574,43815742,86%1986,02
Marder II3172,67209650,00%378,01
T-50534,33226666,67%252,16
AT 15A 71399,33964650,00%2069,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,67405650,00%521,99
D12144,20198540,00%520,47
Renault FT AC2118,80100540,00%207,69
Object 26392050,20954580,00%2002,05
Object 283 92565,201061580,00%2879,52
Object 777 Version II 91858,80991580,00%1931,50
Lion 101687,00476520,00%1012,73
Light Mk. VIC 248,80140540,00%18,06
Monkey King 101122,60589540,00%638,57
Turtle Mk. I 8767,60588520,00%508,57
King Tiger (Captured) 7912,20842580,00%1230,67
Renault Otsu1148,75395475,00%798,84
Pvlvv fm/42213,50198450,00%142,02
T-262103,75155450,00%355,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4718,00636475,00%2409,41
Object 907 101412,5025540,00%690,90
Object 430102696,25787450,00%2313,33
FV230 Canopener102141,251013475,00%1675,26
leKpz Borkenkäfer111591,50851450,00%1422,68
VK 168.01 (P) 82242,50903450,00%2457,42
56TP 81590,00839450,00%1765,28
Valentine II 4271,50438475,00%984,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4436,75543450,00%1699,14
T-22 medium 101500,75705450,00%1197,93
Renault NC-31168,00143333,33%105,77
Type 5782056,001078366,67%2480,13
K-91101368,008433100,00%1067,18
K-91-PT 91283,67880366,67%1336,33
Lorraine 50 t 91411,6734330,00%905,04
Kunze Panzer 91545,00852366,67%1522,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81277,00583333,33%1267,13
Stridsyxa 81351,33747366,67%1389,29
Excalibur 6983,00553333,33%1692,30
T803111519,6736830,00%593,57
Strv m/382123,00337250,00%356,78
Strv m/40L3165,504422100,00%561,98
Leichttraktor139,501492100,00%261,00
Sav m/434253,50305250,00%531,06
Ho-Ri 3102790,50777250,00%1717,57
VK 28.016175,008802100,00%473,58
Concept No. 5101279,00500250,00%705,43
M-V-Y103218,0014232100,00%2924,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61461,00692250,00%5372,49
MTLS-1G14 3260,00415250,00%822,51
T1E6 246,0081250,00%93,83
SU-122-44 7430,006392100,00%556,59
IS-2 72301,001490250,00%4834,32
Großtraktor - Krupp 3250,505042100,00%989,58
M10 RBFM 5687,00461250,00%1371,08
43 M. Toldi III 3315,006282100,00%1848,87
Fiat 3000159,003961100,00%292,95
4TP141,001641100,00%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001111100,00%261,00
Vz. 63P111817,0011971100,00%1131,84
Type 71101388,0010401100,00%857,24
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101208,0031210,00%701,84
FV227 Conceiver81728,0065410,00%2055,84
Gorilla114774,0014611100,00%3755,20
Object 752 92348,0011901100,00%1678,71
Windhund 81106,0026310,00%907,71
IS-2 shielded 7564,006901100,00%720,77
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81198,0053110,00%931,59
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8971,0053910,00%736,05
L-60 293,0012310,00%228,94
Object 452K 101497,0010921100,00%1078,83
Ashigaru 101949,008601100,00%1191,31
Chimera 8832,0029110,00%459,47
Panther/M10 71167,007951100,00%1935,67
Concept 1B 93892,0014371100,00%4011,40
AMX 13 57 GF 71499,0020901100,00%4817,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-19
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-04
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2019-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-15
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-09
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-10
Left: 2017-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2016-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-10
Left: 2014-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-29