| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 2018,57 | 966 | 1587 | 60,30% | 3382,27 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1963,26 | 1154 | 701 | 64,34% | 3468,47 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3441,52 | 920 | 608 | 66,45% | 3778,73 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2688,75 | 1114 | 445 | 72,36% | 3448,30 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1818,43 | 1067 | 436 | 58,72% | 3186,67 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3230,70 | 1063 | 427 | 67,92% | 3680,79 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2246,60 | 1008 | 425 | 66,35% | 3030,30 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3006,17 | 994 | 410 | 62,20% | 3430,36 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 2051,60 | 1018 | 376 | 64,89% | 3513,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1346,40 | 946 | 374 | 59,63% | 2818,68 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2783,97 | 1065 | 346 | 71,39% | 3277,64 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2780,42 | 965 | 318 | 59,75% | 3071,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2878,19 | 924 | 302 | 58,94% | 2972,82 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2834,70 | 1012 | 299 | 69,23% | 3089,09 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2045,38 | 965 | 288 | 61,11% | 3411,98 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2750,27 | 953 | 286 | 53,85% | 2801,56 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1668,31 | 924 | 278 | 64,03% | 2964,15 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 2016,14 | 1130 | 277 | 66,43% | 3358,50 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2702,40 | 1000 | 273 | 64,47% | 2882,24 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2555,50 | 1108 | 268 | 64,55% | 3503,72 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2493,83 | 1116 | 260 | 66,92% | 3452,18 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1418,12 | 957 | 257 | 60,31% | 3009,94 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2168,77 | 1037 | 256 | 65,63% | 3030,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1626,62 | 798 | 250 | 70,80% | 3054,47 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1814,83 | 1084 | 247 | 63,16% | 3251,59 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 863,52 | 653 | 242 | 66,12% | 3015,95 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2560,71 | 1092 | 242 | 65,29% | 3481,42 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2596,01 | 955 | 238 | 64,71% | 2954,98 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2604,62 | 1212 | 231 | 74,03% | 3899,63 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2633,28 | 1124 | 225 | 70,22% | 3637,07 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1223,58 | 888 | 224 | 65,18% | 3565,37 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 2404,38 | 1010 | 224 | 64,73% | 3253,44 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2276,49 | 996 | 221 | 67,42% | 3074,95 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2064,53 | 1119 | 218 | 75,23% | 3699,87 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2837,96 | 961 | 217 | 58,06% | 2816,70 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1912,90 | 1043 | 217 | 68,20% | 3741,97 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2129,81 | 1006 | 217 | 57,14% | 2721,80 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2601,50 | 1061 | 208 | 63,46% | 3531,52 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 2397,20 | 1073 | 205 | 65,37% | 3745,77 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2710,53 | 1146 | 205 | 70,73% | 3710,10 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3164,37 | 1019 | 198 | 67,17% | 3229,92 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2723,06 | 1014 | 195 | 62,56% | 3110,94 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1549,26 | 987 | 195 | 63,59% | 3256,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2388,09 | 1126 | 182 | 62,64% | 3898,72 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2757,76 | 793 | 182 | 52,75% | 2339,39 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1753,77 | 757 | 179 | 54,19% | 2368,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 670,59 | 516 | 179 | 54,19% | 2241,76 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2729,85 | 1135 | 178 | 69,10% | 3809,27 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2293,28 | 1001 | 178 | 70,22% | 3286,85 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2861,87 | 991 | 177 | 62,15% | 3106,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2764,70 | 856 | 176 | 60,23% | 2379,20 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1251,21 | 933 | 174 | 58,62% | 2966,56 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1614,18 | 702 | 174 | 53,45% | 3064,26 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2088,36 | 1096 | 173 | 60,69% | 3289,95 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1293,84 | 691 | 170 | 60,00% | 1896,15 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1906,54 | 1116 | 170 | 67,06% | 2828,39 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2036,01 | 1071 | 169 | 69,82% | 3120,66 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1228,21 | 872 | 160 | 60,63% | 2749,06 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1729,77 | 1103 | 158 | 75,95% | 3210,27 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2712,65 | 887 | 158 | 63,29% | 2564,39 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1860,75 | 1154 | 156 | 78,21% | 3380,20 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1643,62 | 946 | 151 | 62,25% | 3030,76 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1695,87 | 748 | 149 | 61,07% | 3203,76 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 3294,74 | 1135 | 149 | 68,46% | 3730,52 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1526,34 | 948 | 146 | 62,33% | 3008,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2349,56 | 972 | 145 | 54,48% | 2757,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2585,53 | 1116 | 144 | 66,67% | 2955,23 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2298,10 | 927 | 143 | 65,03% | 2240,88 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1853,26 | 973 | 140 | 55,71% | 3121,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2572,24 | 1021 | 140 | 64,29% | 3173,50 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1611,39 | 752 | 140 | 54,29% | 2377,34 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1224,86 | 985 | 140 | 60,00% | 3548,32 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1607,86 | 1018 | 139 | 72,66% | 3141,36 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1267,29 | 506 | 136 | 52,21% | 2231,65 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2441,38 | 1060 | 133 | 68,42% | 2961,97 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1828,82 | 1030 | 133 | 69,17% | 2855,09 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 2128,02 | 1150 | 133 | 69,92% | 4131,21 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2976,85 | 1021 | 131 | 69,47% | 3163,05 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 725,72 | 826 | 130 | 73,85% | 3793,20 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2686,16 | 1121 | 130 | 71,54% | 3570,96 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2395,79 | 979 | 130 | 63,85% | 2928,12 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1489,03 | 927 | 129 | 61,24% | 2546,48 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3000,06 | 963 | 129 | 53,49% | 2855,01 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2688,60 | 1117 | 129 | 71,32% | 3455,41 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1161,41 | 677 | 128 | 58,59% | 2764,47 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2384,40 | 1049 | 127 | 68,50% | 2727,52 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3097,00 | 1046 | 125 | 56,00% | 3076,00 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2255,95 | 1010 | 125 | 64,00% | 3447,07 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 2082,33 | 1155 | 125 | 63,20% | 3273,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2774,98 | 968 | 124 | 59,68% | 3257,17 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 3015,97 | 982 | 124 | 62,10% | 3118,77 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 789,79 | 605 | 123 | 51,22% | 1611,71 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2057,55 | 1058 | 121 | 61,16% | 2837,77 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1926,06 | 1039 | 121 | 60,33% | 2830,14 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 665,68 | 645 | 120 | 62,50% | 2576,08 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2278,74 | 941 | 120 | 64,17% | 2215,40 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1898,25 | 877 | 120 | 58,33% | 3272,26 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1333,80 | 919 | 120 | 72,50% | 3420,83 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1884,45 | 894 | 119 | 59,66% | 2620,10 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1989,94 | 1099 | 117 | 63,25% | 4008,70 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1679,02 | 760 | 117 | 58,12% | 3170,10 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1286,21 | 913 | 117 | 58,97% | 3251,43 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1977,58 | 1085 | 117 | 65,81% | 3182,21 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1935,14 | 1097 | 115 | 65,22% | 3687,61 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1464,54 | 959 | 115 | 64,35% | 3269,76 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1915,82 | 1026 | 114 | 62,28% | 2510,11 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2643,94 | 1098 | 113 | 68,14% | 3217,45 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 806,04 | 783 | 112 | 66,07% | 3044,06 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1178,63 | 665 | 111 | 55,86% | 2039,74 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2434,29 | 983 | 111 | 67,57% | 3692,06 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1132,92 | 844 | 111 | 56,76% | 2288,55 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 2015,44 | 1084 | 110 | 71,82% | 3656,86 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 695,39 | 886 | 109 | 54,13% | 2810,11 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1250,92 | 725 | 107 | 65,42% | 2572,76 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1295,26 | 960 | 107 | 62,62% | 3966,47 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2789,36 | 1003 | 107 | 59,81% | 2793,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1505,04 | 846 | 107 | 60,75% | 2428,90 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3071,72 | 945 | 107 | 60,75% | 2556,73 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1479,36 | 726 | 107 | 54,21% | 2393,37 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3094,92 | 1150 | 107 | 69,16% | 3210,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2616,16 | 1056 | 106 | 63,21% | 3651,36 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2039,20 | 1003 | 106 | 70,75% | 2955,97 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1712,52 | 965 | 106 | 59,43% | 3403,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 448,91 | 351 | 104 | 48,08% | 1360,82 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2515,81 | 1016 | 104 | 57,69% | 3130,74 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1497,93 | 801 | 103 | 58,25% | 2770,77 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1128,09 | 536 | 102 | 59,80% | 2532,61 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1321,54 | 716 | 101 | 62,38% | 1992,99 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2606,12 | 955 | 100 | 57,00% | 3057,82 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1438,98 | 737 | 100 | 60,00% | 2383,22 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1746,25 | 886 | 99 | 65,66% | 2724,94 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 2857,35 | 988 | 98 | 59,18% | 2961,36 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 2120,21 | 1074 | 97 | 62,89% | 3098,10 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1301,13 | 600 | 97 | 61,86% | 2292,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2875,44 | 886 | 95 | 66,32% | 2723,98 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2853,67 | 1028 | 95 | 66,32% | 3215,59 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3265,99 | 949 | 95 | 56,84% | 3028,60 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1345,88 | 1080 | 94 | 73,40% | 4189,33 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3040,83 | 1022 | 94 | 69,15% | 3129,12 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3096,85 | 965 | 93 | 59,14% | 2491,48 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2989,72 | 1019 | 93 | 62,37% | 2829,34 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1631,57 | 1017 | 92 | 64,13% | 3542,98 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 3000,86 | 1153 | 92 | 76,09% | 3087,84 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2692,69 | 831 | 91 | 57,14% | 2568,97 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3192,01 | 1047 | 89 | 59,55% | 2654,91 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2893,96 | 890 | 89 | 64,04% | 2538,96 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1109,73 | 624 | 88 | 59,09% | 2695,40 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1533,25 | 1003 | 88 | 76,14% | 2925,58 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 823,34 | 745 | 88 | 73,86% | 2949,11 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2988,48 | 1000 | 87 | 63,22% | 2947,69 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1456,72 | 834 | 87 | 56,32% | 2411,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 524,17 | 319 | 86 | 60,47% | 1713,46 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1925,58 | 1054 | 86 | 69,77% | 3131,20 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1719,48 | 856 | 86 | 56,98% | 2087,88 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 2001,00 | 1028 | 86 | 76,74% | 3667,12 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1500,50 | 927 | 86 | 75,58% | 2877,62 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1821,42 | 805 | 85 | 52,94% | 2079,63 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1372,37 | 676 | 84 | 58,33% | 2379,48 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 3558,90 | 992 | 84 | 66,67% | 3575,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1080,69 | 874 | 83 | 68,67% | 2940,91 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2185,56 | 920 | 82 | 48,78% | 3014,33 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2747,23 | 1024 | 82 | 60,98% | 2684,08 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1092,63 | 928 | 82 | 62,20% | 3016,17 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2741,76 | 966 | 82 | 53,66% | 2742,27 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1215,75 | 964 | 81 | 65,43% | 2837,82 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 1139,96 | 727 | 80 | 66,25% | 2663,49 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1292,80 | 685 | 79 | 50,63% | 2395,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2920,44 | 1007 | 79 | 58,23% | 2659,51 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2486,65 | 1358 | 78 | 66,67% | 3935,67 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2317,97 | 1205 | 78 | 64,10% | 3451,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 888,00 | 592 | 77 | 57,14% | 2150,93 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1324,56 | 892 | 77 | 64,94% | 3377,05 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1216,17 | 788 | 77 | 70,13% | 3085,62 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1035,99 | 695 | 76 | 67,11% | 2863,72 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2999,39 | 938 | 76 | 46,05% | 2740,13 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1856,53 | 1070 | 76 | 65,79% | 3100,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 287,45 | 291 | 76 | 52,63% | 785,26 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2686,99 | 898 | 76 | 47,37% | 2182,88 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1163,52 | 830 | 75 | 69,33% | 2766,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1870,58 | 1032 | 73 | 67,12% | 2871,87 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1591,85 | 1017 | 72 | 70,83% | 2587,37 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2410,94 | 892 | 72 | 52,78% | 2188,52 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1700,40 | 1097 | 72 | 73,61% | 3115,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2048,66 | 1134 | 71 | 73,24% | 3416,21 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3267,01 | 1046 | 70 | 57,14% | 2983,49 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1553,11 | 720 | 70 | 52,86% | 1624,24 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1705,00 | 931 | 69 | 72,46% | 3567,53 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1128,59 | 662 | 69 | 50,72% | 1912,49 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2574,90 | 919 | 69 | 56,52% | 2630,14 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3243,01 | 1051 | 68 | 58,82% | 3454,16 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3009,72 | 964 | 67 | 52,24% | 2976,15 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1353,32 | 900 | 66 | 54,55% | 2484,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1765,38 | 1098 | 65 | 64,62% | 4145,46 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1127,22 | 894 | 65 | 73,85% | 2701,56 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1563,68 | 1071 | 65 | 67,69% | 3277,26 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1745,37 | 980 | 65 | 61,54% | 2078,14 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1274,98 | 915 | 64 | 65,63% | 3073,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 1005,61 | 989 | 64 | 75,00% | 2947,78 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 583,35 | 671 | 63 | 65,08% | 1990,30 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 667,45 | 335 | 62 | 56,45% | 1921,35 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 865,06 | 546 | 62 | 72,58% | 2626,90 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1262,10 | 901 | 62 | 58,06% | 1638,72 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2983,47 | 1082 | 62 | 69,35% | 3093,42 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2890,23 | 1008 | 61 | 59,02% | 2879,33 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2602,74 | 975 | 61 | 67,21% | 2474,57 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2814,89 | 936 | 61 | 52,46% | 2537,40 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2423,08 | 1038 | 61 | 55,74% | 2907,28 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 915,05 | 515 | 60 | 50,00% | 1647,45 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2644,17 | 1207 | 60 | 80,00% | 3613,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 773,72 | 469 | 60 | 60,00% | 2212,79 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1611,50 | 1154 | 60 | 70,00% | 3907,83 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1973,60 | 934 | 60 | 63,33% | 2402,67 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1116,25 | 919 | 59 | 71,19% | 3097,10 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1921,95 | 1144 | 59 | 64,41% | 3503,22 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1965,55 | 1046 | 58 | 62,07% | 2782,35 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2462,24 | 1100 | 58 | 67,24% | 2686,33 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3442,47 | 1021 | 58 | 55,17% | 2758,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2263,79 | 1157 | 58 | 65,52% | 2755,05 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 776,21 | 845 | 58 | 62,07% | 2308,36 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 322,77 | 452 | 57 | 56,14% | 1022,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 799,56 | 629 | 57 | 57,89% | 2128,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2393,42 | 963 | 57 | 64,91% | 3868,47 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 779,23 | 872 | 57 | 75,44% | 3409,41 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1715,61 | 1028 | 57 | 68,42% | 3157,06 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 831,09 | 897 | 56 | 58,93% | 1974,37 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 2135,20 | 1139 | 56 | 55,36% | 2969,01 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 2261,80 | 1121 | 55 | 67,27% | 3385,88 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 2166,22 | 1035 | 55 | 61,82% | 3437,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 357,78 | 730 | 54 | 72,22% | 2614,23 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1273,25 | 889 | 53 | 58,49% | 2246,86 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1319,32 | 853 | 53 | 66,04% | 3237,49 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1822,08 | 1017 | 53 | 62,26% | 2645,65 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2761,94 | 1022 | 53 | 69,81% | 2395,87 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2002,34 | 1059 | 53 | 71,70% | 3060,80 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1308,27 | 970 | 52 | 71,15% | 3812,30 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1530,58 | 1028 | 52 | 59,62% | 2802,13 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1307,35 | 1076 | 52 | 65,38% | 3103,34 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3056,73 | 942 | 52 | 57,69% | 2333,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2481,22 | 1090 | 51 | 60,78% | 3343,80 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2608,20 | 1045 | 51 | 68,63% | 2837,61 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1255,14 | 1092 | 51 | 74,51% | 3801,92 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1220,31 | 686 | 51 | 56,86% | 2468,40 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1969,24 | 1128 | 50 | 56,00% | 3596,09 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 479,33 | 397 | 49 | 53,06% | 1405,27 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2833,63 | 843 | 49 | 53,06% | 2527,33 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1768,06 | 880 | 49 | 46,94% | 2476,87 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 1246,14 | 1092 | 49 | 71,43% | 4651,21 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2856,27 | 816 | 49 | 46,94% | 2271,84 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1317,92 | 997 | 49 | 65,31% | 3055,27 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 112,67 | 252 | 48 | 58,33% | 290,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 262,46 | 326 | 48 | 60,42% | 1049,26 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 992,81 | 622 | 48 | 56,25% | 1995,29 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2332,51 | 845 | 47 | 53,19% | 2570,71 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1867,98 | 1053 | 47 | 68,09% | 2679,42 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1019,50 | 584 | 46 | 58,70% | 2571,48 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1432,98 | 917 | 46 | 56,52% | 2460,65 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2569,63 | 1297 | 46 | 63,04% | 3694,58 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1407,11 | 1023 | 45 | 64,44% | 4377,30 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2931,71 | 991 | 45 | 53,33% | 2743,80 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2538,16 | 1269 | 45 | 62,22% | 3253,02 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 430,77 | 732 | 44 | 65,91% | 1308,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1881,77 | 993 | 44 | 56,82% | 2488,72 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 842,12 | 685 | 43 | 53,49% | 2377,60 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 659,30 | 655 | 43 | 58,14% | 1631,97 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2359,19 | 761 | 43 | 39,53% | 2075,71 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2006,60 | 976 | 43 | 58,14% | 2562,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 325,67 | 388 | 42 | 47,62% | 1262,30 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 985,43 | 844 | 42 | 64,29% | 4413,41 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2362,61 | 1187 | 41 | 58,54% | 4294,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 293,78 | 763 | 41 | 63,41% | 1784,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2044,73 | 827 | 41 | 48,78% | 2733,14 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 142,80 | 196 | 40 | 55,00% | 401,63 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2822,25 | 989 | 40 | 60,00% | 2521,35 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 665,08 | 559 | 40 | 67,50% | 2095,25 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2250,23 | 1134 | 40 | 70,00% | 3240,13 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2417,18 | 921 | 39 | 48,72% | 3429,78 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 2007,74 | 1091 | 39 | 64,10% | 2867,75 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2276,21 | 1126 | 39 | 74,36% | 2955,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1250,53 | 713 | 38 | 55,26% | 2336,16 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 1501,37 | 1020 | 38 | 65,79% | 3604,78 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3374,76 | 1153 | 37 | 62,16% | 3175,61 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2437,43 | 990 | 37 | 54,05% | 3008,19 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1276,43 | 1082 | 37 | 86,49% | 2853,18 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2128,03 | 1029 | 37 | 59,46% | 2688,48 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3068,31 | 944 | 36 | 61,11% | 2580,96 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1115,03 | 573 | 36 | 66,67% | 2785,88 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 508,19 | 644 | 36 | 50,00% | 1570,61 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1233,67 | 904 | 36 | 55,56% | 3397,57 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1932,83 | 967 | 36 | 66,67% | 2631,81 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2079,44 | 1038 | 36 | 61,11% | 3140,88 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1803,11 | 1158 | 36 | 66,67% | 3521,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 772,61 | 773 | 36 | 50,00% | 1571,31 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 901,80 | 954 | 35 | 74,29% | 3378,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1801,18 | 834 | 34 | 38,24% | 2299,98 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1014,53 | 799 | 34 | 55,88% | 1882,41 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 478,42 | 387 | 33 | 60,61% | 1730,22 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 835,30 | 695 | 33 | 45,45% | 3034,94 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1844,97 | 825 | 33 | 54,55% | 1793,37 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1901,06 | 949 | 33 | 48,48% | 2464,44 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 565,22 | 475 | 32 | 46,88% | 1951,96 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2089,88 | 819 | 32 | 65,63% | 2367,95 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1741,56 | 884 | 32 | 56,25% | 2771,43 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 397,06 | 405 | 32 | 53,13% | 1553,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1525,25 | 1274 | 32 | 78,13% | 4707,01 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 510,00 | 490 | 31 | 54,84% | 1059,99 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1751,42 | 855 | 31 | 64,52% | 1927,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1701,00 | 861 | 31 | 51,61% | 1883,34 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1314,90 | 963 | 30 | 66,67% | 3835,84 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2995,40 | 1181 | 30 | 70,00% | 3769,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 483,23 | 301 | 30 | 53,33% | 2261,14 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 681,90 | 478 | 30 | 60,00% | 1828,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 794,33 | 613 | 30 | 50,00% | 2560,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1952,03 | 990 | 30 | 60,00% | 2732,27 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2093,27 | 1174 | 30 | 63,33% | 2677,10 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 828,48 | 585 | 29 | 55,17% | 1525,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1424,93 | 1061 | 29 | 68,97% | 3161,58 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1491,34 | 951 | 29 | 68,97% | 4141,87 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 3155,72 | 990 | 29 | 51,72% | 2989,62 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1788,62 | 1009 | 29 | 62,07% | 2668,59 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 280,76 | 503 | 29 | 65,52% | 1835,25 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2328,66 | 981 | 29 | 58,62% | 2417,73 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1786,86 | 1025 | 29 | 55,17% | 2603,60 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2487,52 | 1331 | 29 | 75,86% | 3651,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 235,32 | 256 | 28 | 42,86% | 1101,81 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 3082,46 | 775 | 28 | 42,86% | 2056,35 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3088,71 | 966 | 28 | 53,57% | 2516,30 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2577,54 | 885 | 28 | 67,86% | 2270,82 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 351,11 | 348 | 27 | 62,96% | 1683,59 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1617,44 | 959 | 27 | 66,67% | 3081,37 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1692,00 | 757 | 27 | 40,74% | 1775,68 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 664,04 | 655 | 26 | 61,54% | 2266,61 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 431,08 | 609 | 26 | 50,00% | 1712,11 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 662,92 | 485 | 26 | 76,92% | 1953,61 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1083,42 | 800 | 26 | 53,85% | 2380,33 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1681,69 | 951 | 26 | 65,38% | 2359,06 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3162,08 | 1117 | 26 | 73,08% | 3261,41 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2532,04 | 1135 | 26 | 69,23% | 3001,22 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2344,77 | 1077 | 26 | 61,54% | 2607,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2611,88 | 1183 | 26 | 69,23% | 3227,77 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2653,85 | 805 | 26 | 57,69% | 1812,10 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2793,00 | 1192 | 26 | 65,38% | 3044,58 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 927,08 | 895 | 25 | 72,00% | 3515,32 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 576,40 | 590 | 25 | 60,00% | 2672,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 450,16 | 679 | 25 | 64,00% | 2276,59 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2454,80 | 1127 | 25 | 72,00% | 3256,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1191,84 | 1002 | 25 | 68,00% | 3601,42 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1574,08 | 949 | 25 | 64,00% | 2594,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2051,32 | 1093 | 25 | 64,00% | 3318,78 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2489,92 | 922 | 25 | 52,00% | 2473,34 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1839,67 | 1088 | 24 | 54,17% | 2793,22 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1876,38 | 1095 | 24 | 66,67% | 2389,07 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2416,46 | 1022 | 24 | 70,83% | 2392,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 705,74 | 723 | 23 | 65,22% | 2391,02 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2495,17 | 936 | 23 | 65,22% | 1976,36 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1060,78 | 737 | 23 | 56,52% | 2223,00 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3297,00 | 1047 | 23 | 43,48% | 2043,82 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1467,39 | 1089 | 23 | 65,22% | 3581,66 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1995,83 | 1093 | 23 | 65,22% | 2664,01 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1796,48 | 1114 | 23 | 56,52% | 2540,08 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1796,96 | 1023 | 23 | 60,87% | 2781,51 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1891,00 | 1037 | 22 | 63,64% | 2646,14 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 579,91 | 615 | 22 | 77,27% | 2009,76 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 854,91 | 914 | 22 | 77,27% | 4162,65 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2215,41 | 1286 | 22 | 81,82% | 3456,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 630,36 | 821 | 22 | 63,64% | 2243,94 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 438,91 | 692 | 22 | 81,82% | 3538,50 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1678,55 | 945 | 22 | 50,00% | 2220,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 304,62 | 296 | 21 | 61,90% | 1315,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 152,57 | 248 | 21 | 71,43% | 517,97 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2734,14 | 928 | 21 | 61,90% | 2282,84 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1907,86 | 940 | 21 | 47,62% | 2319,81 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1498,33 | 1283 | 21 | 85,71% | 3818,79 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2343,81 | 1073 | 21 | 61,90% | 2515,19 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2178,50 | 1022 | 20 | 60,00% | 2433,16 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1409,40 | 746 | 20 | 55,00% | 1691,14 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 497,95 | 478 | 20 | 55,00% | 1758,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 390,00 | 593 | 20 | 55,00% | 2187,93 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 1095,35 | 840 | 20 | 45,00% | 3205,12 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 429,70 | 718 | 20 | 60,00% | 3239,03 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2565,25 | 1108 | 20 | 70,00% | 2434,22 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1479,20 | 991 | 20 | 65,00% | 2033,70 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1680,75 | 839 | 20 | 45,00% | 1981,60 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1934,37 | 903 | 19 | 73,68% | 1755,14 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 3021,00 | 1016 | 19 | 63,16% | 3343,07 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 1173,32 | 888 | 19 | 57,89% | 2539,61 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2429,95 | 1148 | 19 | 78,95% | 2829,70 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 377,78 | 474 | 18 | 66,67% | 1620,15 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 735,17 | 484 | 18 | 55,56% | 1201,23 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1951,11 | 1076 | 18 | 72,22% | 2950,71 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1254,89 | 737 | 18 | 44,44% | 1483,23 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2778,28 | 996 | 18 | 72,22% | 3018,19 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1419,28 | 917 | 18 | 61,11% | 1925,32 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1372,41 | 1100 | 17 | 58,82% | 4658,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2665,82 | 984 | 17 | 52,94% | 2584,90 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2510,06 | 1147 | 17 | 52,94% | 3315,52 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2550,31 | 1409 | 16 | 75,00% | 4095,01 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 316,40 | 370 | 15 | 53,33% | 1119,10 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 675,87 | 752 | 15 | 66,67% | 2486,81 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2212,80 | 1114 | 15 | 80,00% | 2571,74 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2193,80 | 984 | 15 | 66,67% | 2412,10 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2054,27 | 1263 | 15 | 80,00% | 2974,36 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1700,60 | 941 | 15 | 60,00% | 1934,24 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2429,40 | 1506 | 15 | 86,67% | 4063,36 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 269,67 | 583 | 15 | 66,67% | 1524,19 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1021,13 | 690 | 15 | 53,33% | 1460,69 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1917,47 | 1205 | 15 | 73,33% | 3187,51 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 1668,47 | 997 | 15 | 53,33% | 4351,39 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2306,33 | 1120 | 15 | 66,67% | 3375,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 342,43 | 359 | 14 | 50,00% | 2565,02 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 712,21 | 684 | 14 | 57,14% | 2167,53 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2156,57 | 1133 | 14 | 57,14% | 3547,01 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1763,21 | 1017 | 14 | 64,29% | 2630,72 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 318,23 | 364 | 13 | 61,54% | 1781,05 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2026,92 | 1187 | 13 | 69,23% | 2537,92 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 2017,62 | 1124 | 13 | 46,15% | 3276,16 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 827,85 | 782 | 13 | 76,92% | 1597,27 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1273,54 | 813 | 13 | 38,46% | 2109,13 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1833,38 | 903 | 13 | 53,85% | 1952,90 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 719,58 | 675 | 12 | 66,67% | 2929,78 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 634,08 | 451 | 12 | 50,00% | 2786,90 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 234,58 | 270 | 12 | 50,00% | 489,40 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2353,33 | 1066 | 12 | 75,00% | 3364,38 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1567,17 | 867 | 12 | 58,33% | 1604,44 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1920,92 | 1036 | 12 | 66,67% | 2664,36 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 368,00 | 512 | 11 | 63,64% | 1200,03 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1102,09 | 830 | 11 | 72,73% | 2499,80 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1534,09 | 855 | 11 | 45,45% | 2257,78 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2506,27 | 1152 | 11 | 72,73% | 3123,29 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2660,82 | 811 | 11 | 45,45% | 2488,81 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1223,82 | 867 | 11 | 63,64% | 1630,95 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1833,36 | 938 | 11 | 54,55% | 1859,98 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1109,45 | 761 | 11 | 27,27% | 2373,35 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 2189,00 | 767 | 11 | 27,27% | 2626,81 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 212,50 | 227 | 10 | 40,00% | 628,01 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 258,10 | 351 | 10 | 60,00% | 1419,17 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 927,30 | 1000 | 10 | 60,00% | 6456,30 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1118,50 | 941 | 10 | 60,00% | 3160,01 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1911,80 | 938 | 10 | 70,00% | 1955,34 | |||||
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1980,60 | 1046 | 10 | 70,00% | 2200,80 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3198,20 | 1483 | 10 | 60,00% | 4104,37 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2079,30 | 835 | 10 | 50,00% | 2017,69 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2417,00 | 1087 | 10 | 50,00% | 3106,52 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2134,10 | 820 | 10 | 40,00% | 1385,27 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1851,67 | 678 | 9 | 44,44% | 1570,23 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1282,11 | 1086 | 9 | 77,78% | 3267,58 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1886,67 | 946 | 9 | 33,33% | 2549,33 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 557,50 | 721 | 8 | 75,00% | 2026,04 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 187,88 | 267 | 8 | 87,50% | 1052,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 366,38 | 676 | 8 | 87,50% | 2600,79 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3263,75 | 1510 | 8 | 87,50% | 4340,85 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 166,38 | 197 | 8 | 62,50% | 640,79 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2032,75 | 839 | 8 | 50,00% | 1975,65 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 301,00 | 324 | 8 | 37,50% | 1265,51 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2861,38 | 1202 | 8 | 75,00% | 2450,36 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2272,50 | 1049 | 8 | 75,00% | 2883,34 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1923,88 | 803 | 8 | 37,50% | 1678,42 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 2200,50 | 974 | 8 | 50,00% | 3252,71 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2117,88 | 1278 | 8 | 87,50% | 2978,72 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1009,88 | 664 | 8 | 62,50% | 1436,92 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 346,86 | 379 | 7 | 42,86% | 1444,38 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 348,00 | 515 | 7 | 57,14% | 1919,68 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 365,43 | 430 | 7 | 57,14% | 2051,75 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 834,00 | 762 | 7 | 57,14% | 2951,62 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1256,29 | 1182 | 7 | 85,71% | 3627,93 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1799,57 | 1021 | 7 | 28,57% | 3846,48 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2174,14 | 1032 | 7 | 71,43% | 2588,78 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1100,00 | 740 | 7 | 42,86% | 1463,12 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 358,43 | 629 | 7 | 85,71% | 1666,53 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 457,33 | 598 | 6 | 50,00% | 3695,75 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 597,83 | 835 | 6 | 83,33% | 3774,34 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1549,67 | 744 | 6 | 50,00% | 2091,32 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3852,83 | 1363 | 6 | 83,33% | 4100,32 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2510,50 | 1246 | 6 | 83,33% | 3057,69 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2672,00 | 1244 | 6 | 83,33% | 3290,06 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 530,00 | 725 | 6 | 66,67% | 1528,52 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1372,00 | 736 | 6 | 50,00% | 1449,82 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1746,33 | 1095 | 6 | 83,33% | 4261,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 971,33 | 923 | 6 | 50,00% | 1604,75 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1166,67 | 870 | 6 | 66,67% | 2166,17 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1998,33 | 1134 | 6 | 83,33% | 2801,59 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1133,83 | 724 | 6 | 50,00% | 1711,26 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1952,17 | 1198 | 6 | 66,67% | 3662,72 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 1471,40 | 1185 | 5 | 80,00% | 4948,22 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 332,80 | 633 | 5 | 80,00% | 1508,42 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 441,80 | 635 | 5 | 60,00% | 1799,45 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 278,80 | 256 | 5 | 20,00% | 1839,08 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2939,60 | 1361 | 5 | 100,00% | 3260,34 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1970,20 | 1060 | 5 | 80,00% | 3095,24 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 307,40 | 325 | 5 | 40,00% | 845,41 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1621,00 | 801 | 5 | 40,00% | 1425,56 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 4344,60 | 1401 | 5 | 80,00% | 3094,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1141,00 | 539 | 5 | 40,00% | 717,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1986,60 | 824 | 5 | 40,00% | 1518,16 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1887,00 | 965 | 5 | 40,00% | 4734,41 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1764,60 | 1012 | 5 | 60,00% | 1985,00 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2954,20 | 736 | 5 | 20,00% | 2110,02 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1330,80 | 1114 | 5 | 100,00% | 1797,62 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 3127,40 | 1269 | 5 | 80,00% | 3661,09 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 297,20 | 512 | 5 | 80,00% | 2024,60 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1347,60 | 816 | 5 | 40,00% | 1647,70 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 156,00 | 244 | 4 | 75,00% | 906,85 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 365,25 | 394 | 4 | 50,00% | 2374,07 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 453,75 | 591 | 4 | 25,00% | 2192,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 683,25 | 859 | 4 | 75,00% | 2977,45 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1632,50 | 1068 | 4 | 50,00% | 3735,60 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1068,25 | 782 | 4 | 75,00% | 2285,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 887,00 | 503 | 4 | 25,00% | 2056,65 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 769,75 | 1132 | 4 | 100,00% | 5438,69 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 258,00 | 541 | 4 | 75,00% | 1101,47 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2361,00 | 860 | 4 | 75,00% | 1565,17 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 325,50 | 462 | 4 | 75,00% | 1875,24 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 600,00 | 502 | 4 | 0,00% | 1764,22 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3180,00 | 1364 | 4 | 75,00% | 3429,55 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3073,50 | 762 | 4 | 0,00% | 1362,55 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2331,75 | 888 | 4 | 50,00% | 2366,98 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 115,75 | 391 | 4 | 50,00% | 518,27 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1591,75 | 992 | 4 | 100,00% | 1817,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 431,75 | 736 | 4 | 50,00% | 3127,88 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 1311,00 | 1282 | 4 | 75,00% | 4725,44 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1330,25 | 1091 | 4 | 75,00% | 2869,71 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2526,50 | 1158 | 4 | 75,00% | 3288,77 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1892,75 | 1054 | 4 | 75,00% | 1791,43 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2615,67 | 1262 | 3 | 66,67% | 4020,85 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 161,00 | 299 | 3 | 66,67% | 490,96 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1452,67 | 740 | 3 | 33,33% | 1591,68 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1924,00 | 846 | 3 | 66,67% | 1504,62 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1655,00 | 1433 | 3 | 100,00% | 5161,86 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1423,00 | 1038 | 3 | 100,00% | 2497,19 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2533,33 | 1248 | 3 | 100,00% | 2794,00 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2178,00 | 1079 | 3 | 66,67% | 2844,31 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2957,00 | 1370 | 3 | 66,67% | 3384,91 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1279,00 | 945 | 3 | 66,67% | 2924,38 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 2068,33 | 1224 | 3 | 100,00% | 2713,87 | |||||
| SU-76I | 3 | 358,00 | 440 | 3 | 33,33% | 722,65 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 146,67 | 603 | 3 | 66,67% | 834,98 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2042,33 | 1093 | 3 | 66,67% | 3217,67 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1513,33 | 1401 | 3 | 100,00% | 3797,93 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 2473,00 | 849 | 3 | 33,33% | 2256,44 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 759,67 | 724 | 3 | 66,67% | 2379,84 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1357,33 | 969 | 3 | 66,67% | 1198,26 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2923,00 | 1414 | 3 | 66,67% | 4242,88 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 4731,00 | 1519 | 3 | 33,33% | 5537,10 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3482,00 | 1536 | 3 | 66,67% | 3072,91 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2324,00 | 797 | 3 | 33,33% | 1599,75 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 340,00 | 654 | 2 | 100,00% | 2513,15 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 162,00 | 455 | 2 | 100,00% | 853,39 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 84 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 279,50 | 513 | 2 | 50,00% | 1628,65 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88,50 | 131 | 2 | 50,00% | 318,43 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93,00 | 86 | 2 | 0,00% | 89,58 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 97,00 | 99 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 196,00 | 268 | 2 | 50,00% | 457,01 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 231,50 | 388 | 2 | 50,00% | 763,74 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 30,50 | 155 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2172,50 | 940 | 2 | 50,00% | 2265,74 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3514,00 | 906 | 2 | 50,00% | 2435,95 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3072,50 | 457 | 2 | 0,00% | 1633,68 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2311,00 | 462 | 2 | 0,00% | 1633,42 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2125,00 | 697 | 2 | 50,00% | 1747,14 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 494,00 | 677 | 2 | 100,00% | 2539,61 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2903,00 | 1453 | 2 | 100,00% | 3837,99 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 594,00 | 851 | 2 | 50,00% | 3417,27 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1599,50 | 1098 | 2 | 100,00% | 1810,10 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 507,50 | 716 | 2 | 50,00% | 2782,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1040,00 | 1156 | 2 | 100,00% | 3354,82 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 3431,00 | 1443 | 2 | 100,00% | 3333,41 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 4242,00 | 1689 | 2 | 100,00% | 6209,90 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1355,00 | 827 | 2 | 50,00% | 2473,22 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3466,50 | 702 | 2 | 0,00% | 2360,69 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2268,50 | 1084 | 2 | 100,00% | 2278,33 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1087,00 | 1102 | 2 | 100,00% | 2433,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1367,00 | 1447 | 2 | 100,00% | 5457,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 737,00 | 692 | 2 | 50,00% | 1068,74 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 1126,50 | 1013 | 2 | 100,00% | 2309,94 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1966,50 | 622 | 2 | 0,00% | 1671,15 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2648,00 | 698 | 2 | 0,00% | 3020,39 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 3301,00 | 1392 | 2 | 100,00% | 4065,03 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 824,00 | 876 | 1 | 100,00% | 1587,73 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 121,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 206,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 163,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 505,20 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 243,00 | 450 | 1 | 100,00% | 1197,64 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 227,00 | 519 | 1 | 100,00% | 1316,40 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 169,00 | 227 | 1 | 0,00% | 439,01 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 656,00 | 755 | 1 | 100,00% | 3236,07 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 534,00 | 873 | 1 | 0,00% | 6226,22 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 374,00 | 993 | 1 | 100,00% | 2327,14 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340,00 | 549 | 1 | 100,00% | 1361,20 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 273,00 | 861 | 1 | 100,00% | 1660,77 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 334,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 1760,86 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 555,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 2883,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 796,00 | 1361 | 1 | 100,00% | 2105,40 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 420,00 | 706 | 1 | 100,00% | 3188,18 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 499,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 1732,88 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 170,00 | 285 | 1 | 0,00% | 505,92 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 214,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 1345,82 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 624,00 | 870 | 1 | 100,00% | 3154,38 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 103,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 29,67 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 142,00 | 195 | 1 | 0,00% | 207,39 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 671,00 | 669 | 1 | 0,00% | 2522,14 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 369,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 1910,71 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 14,00 | 207 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 1074,00 | 1178 | 1 | 100,00% | 5619,45 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 275,00 | 467 | 1 | 100,00% | 1738,91 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 301,00 | 308 | 1 | 100,00% | 970,19 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 363,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 952,80 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 456,00 | 218 | 1 | 0,00% | 788,42 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 278,00 | 492 | 1 | 100,00% | 1237,24 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 54,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 391,00 | 747 | 1 | 100,00% | 3031,98 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 169,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 795,60 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 504,00 | 603 | 1 | 100,00% | 2363,66 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 359,00 | 458 | 1 | 100,00% | 1499,49 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2822,00 | 399 | 1 | 0,00% | 1499,81 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 512,00 | 779 | 1 | 100,00% | 1757,94 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 567,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 2508,38 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 415,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 1226,28 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 468,00 | 314 | 1 | 0,00% | 1748,29 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 684,00 | 344 | 1 | 0,00% | 1840,26 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1249,00 | 1224 | 1 | 100,00% | 4258,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 753,00 | 911 | 1 | 100,00% | 1916,98 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 91,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 199,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 543,41 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 548,00 | 803 | 1 | 100,00% | 1785,32 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 447,91 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 387,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 1087,36 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 468,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 1202,75 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 532,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 1505,82 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 736,00 | 524 | 1 | 0,00% | 2419,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 236,00 | 173 | 1 | 0,00% | 464,40 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 579,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 2218,76 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 74,00 | 294 | 1 | 100,00% | 430,58 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 382,00 | 788 | 1 | 100,00% | 2672,90 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 672,00 | 852 | 1 | 100,00% | 914,55 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 682,00 | 686 | 1 | 100,00% | 2905,70 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 508,00 | 861 | 1 | 100,00% | 3757,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 245,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 566,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 462,00 | 498 | 1 | 100,00% | 1357,80 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 570,00 | 423 | 1 | 0,00% | 1723,14 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 176,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 753,67 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 325,00 | 384 | 1 | 100,00% | 1166,01 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 213,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 91,71 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 453,00 | 765 | 1 | 100,00% | 995,34 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 2028,00 | 1404 | 1 | 100,00% | 5389,75 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 960,00 | 584 | 1 | 0,00% | 3760,58 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 701,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 1044,24 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3128,00 | 606 | 1 | 0,00% | 2420,05 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 5675,00 | 2325 | 1 | 100,00% | 15461,16 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2894,00 | 2201 | 1 | 100,00% | 5485,07 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1447,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 2707,36 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 745,00 | 414 | 1 | 0,00% | 2232,60 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 947,00 | 509 | 1 | 0,00% | 2385,75 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2010,00 | 662 | 1 | 0,00% | 2656,39 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1986,00 | 1067 | 1 | 100,00% | 1809,29 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 308,00 | 1536 | 1 | 100,00% | 395,79 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 2344,00 | 1553 | 1 | 100,00% | 2484,22 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 3046,00 | 1599 | 1 | 100,00% | 3540,60 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 380,00 | 773 | 1 | 100,00% | 324,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2028,00 | 594 | 1 | 0,00% | 1645,46 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3152,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 1812,29 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 2575,00 | 1716 | 1 | 100,00% | 4719,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2423,00 | 464 | 1 | 0,00% | 1751,45 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 5198,00 | 2501 | 1 | 100,00% | 9833,10 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2829,00 | 1314 | 1 | 100,00% | 2717,04 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4337,00 | 1742 | 1 | 100,00% | 6480,74 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1010,00 | 822 | 1 | 100,00% | 4033,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 572,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 2101,39 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 321,00 | 807 | 1 | 100,00% | 1417,78 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1970,00 | 1455 | 1 | 100,00% | 4761,35 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2909,00 | 1341 | 1 | 100,00% | 3779,91 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4130,00 | 753 | 1 | 0,00% | 3865,69 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1429,00 | 1422 | 1 | 100,00% | 6797,75 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1566,00 | 2067 | 1 | 100,00% | 5156,88 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 274,00 | 350 | 1 | 0,00% | 1068,98 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1465,00 | 495 | 1 | 0,00% | 1421,56 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 383,00 | 836 | 1 | 100,00% | 1697,67 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1692,00 | 632 | 1 | 0,00% | 1346,60 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 363,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 1153,21 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 491,00 | 870 | 1 | 100,00% | 2376,59 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2932,00 | 600 | 1 | 0,00% | 1852,66 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1184,00 | 387 | 1 | 0,00% | 649,68 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1785,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 2073,52 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 753,00 | 530 | 1 | 0,00% | 1045,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 652,00 | 885 | 1 | 100,00% | 2060,44 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 844,00 | 444 | 1 | 0,00% | 590,55 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 2378,00 | 873 | 1 | 0,00% | 4844,07 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 2332,00 | 1806 | 1 | 100,00% | 12377,82 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 736,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 765,77 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 341,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 603,24 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 933,00 | 317 | 1 | 0,00% | 666,01 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1359,00 | 323 | 1 | 0,00% | 967,31 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 480,00 | 617 | 1 | 100,00% | 692,69 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2668,00 | 872 | 1 | 0,00% | 2061,17 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2101,00 | 1334 | 1 | 100,00% | 2876,34 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1068,00 | 1092 | 1 | 100,00% | 1721,05 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 6185,00 | 2139 | 1 | 100,00% | 9877,15 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 872,00 | 1137 | 1 | 100,00% | 3226,33 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 659,00 | 1163 | 1 | 100,00% | 4797,76 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1211,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 691,20 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 4261,00 | 1599 | 1 | 100,00% | 7201,65 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2509,00 | 1428 | 1 | 100,00% | 2775,44 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 2823,00 | 1544 | 1 | 100,00% | 4293,47 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 684,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 1615,18 |
marq
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39399 | 0 | 11 | 212 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 9,78 | ||||
| Victories | 24832 | 63,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 72,73% | 129 | 60,85% |
| Defeats | 14114 | 35,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 27,27% | 77 | 36,32% |
| Draws | 453 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 2,83% |
| Battles survived | 17272 | 43,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 72,73% | 99 | 46,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58447 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 1,82 | 295 | 1,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,64 | 0,00 | 6,67 | 2,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 49894 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 1,45 | 164 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 2.014,69 | 0,00 | 3.173,64 | 2.943,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 43180 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 1,55 | 82 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 43688 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 945,67 | 0,00 | 1.139,82 | 991,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 1929,06 | 0,00 | 2053,25 | 1701,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 3068,35 | 0,00 | 4206,44 | 2693,11 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39399 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 24832 | 63,03% |
| Defeats | 14114 | 35,82% |
| Draws | 453 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 17272 | 43,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58447 | 1,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49894 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 2.014,69 | |
| Capture points | 43180 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 43688 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 945,67 | |
| WN7 | 1929,06 | |
| WN8 | 3068,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 8 | 72,73% |
| Defeats | 3 | 27,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 72,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 1,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 6,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 3.173,64 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 1,55 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.139,82 | |
| WN7 | 2053,25 | |
| WN8 | 4206,44 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 212 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,78 | |
| Victories | 129 | 60,85% |
| Defeats | 77 | 36,32% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,83% |
| Battles survived | 99 | 46,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 295 | 1,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 164 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 2.943,83 | |
| Capture points | 82 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 991,91 | |
| WN7 | 1701,35 | |
| WN8 | 2693,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 40 | 59,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 32,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 7,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 52,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.994,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 83 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 844,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Victories | 40 | 59,70% |
| Defeats | 22 | 32,84% |
| Draws | 5 | 7,46% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 52,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.994,04 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 83 | 1,24 |
| Experience | 844,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 65 | 86,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 12,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 76,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.316,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 172 | 2,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 54 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 974,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Victories | 65 | 86,67% |
| Defeats | 9 | 12,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 76,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.316,75 | |
| Capture points | 172 | 2,29 |
| Defense points | 54 | 0,72 |
| Experience | 974,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 77,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 22,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 868,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 10 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 167 | 7,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 839,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 17 | 77,27% |
| Defeats | 5 | 22,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 868,77 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 167 | 7,59 |
| Experience | 839,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.114,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 593,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 6 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 3 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.114,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 593,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.227,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 58 | 1,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 922,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 24 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 70,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.227,10 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 58 | 1,93 |
| Experience | 922,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 181 | 84,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 15,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 145 | 67,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 230 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 126 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.170,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 117 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 398 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 936,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 215 | |
| Victories | 181 | 84,19% |
| Defeats | 34 | 15,81% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 145 | 67,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 230 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 126 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.170,40 | |
| Capture points | 117 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 398 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 936,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 27 | 87,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 12,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 67,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.394,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 46 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 2,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 27 | 87,10% |
| Defeats | 4 | 12,90% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 67,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.394,00 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 78 | 2,52 |
| Experience | 606,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen