marti_22

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414390038
Ø Tier7,390,000,008,26
Victories2130751,42%00,00%00,00%2565,79%
Defeats1952647,12%00,00%00,00%1231,58%
Draws6061,46%00,00%00,00%12,63%
Battles survived1271830,69%00,00%00,00%1128,95%
Tanks destroyed359320,8700,0000,00300,79
Destruction ratio1,250,000,001,11
Tanks spotted420751,0200,0000,00591,55
Damage dealt1.070,790,000,001.104,00
Capture points441861,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points178140,4300,0000,0020,05
Experience596,460,000,00874,16
WN71112,150,000,001187,39
WN81407,500,000,002057,81
Total
Battles41439
Ø Tier7,39
Victories2130751,42%
Defeats1952647,12%
Draws6061,46%
Battles survived1271830,69%
Tanks destroyed359320,87
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted420751,02
Damage dealt1.070,79
Capture points441861,07
Defense points178140,43
Experience596,46
WN71112,15
WN81407,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2565,79%
Defeats1231,58%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed300,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted591,55
Damage dealt1.104,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,05
Experience874,16
WN71187,39
WN82057,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.166,000,000,000,00
Capture points255,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience695,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.166,00
Capture points255,00
Defense points00,00
Experience695,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3745,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,040,000,000,00
Capture points1411,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience361,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4251,85%
Defeats3745,68%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived2733,33%
Tanks destroyed530,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted530,65
Damage dealt651,04
Capture points1411,74
Defense points80,10
Experience361,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,040,000,000,00
Capture points421,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed260,93
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt1.266,04
Capture points421,50
Defense points00,00
Experience574,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories7025,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20473,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6121,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,730,000,000,00
Capture points4721,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6652,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience372,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories7025,09%
Defeats20473,12%
Draws51,79%
Battles survived6121,86%
Tanks destroyed1020,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted2150,77
Damage dealt990,73
Capture points4721,69
Defense points6652,38
Experience372,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.109,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.109,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (487)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15669,07456153857,87%1700,98
Löwe 81308,1974096748,19%1574,71
Matilda4615,2646986558,03%2173,23
KV-856851,7445464054,53%1593,99
T675579,7140662256,27%1526,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81508,0974459550,08%1649,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 81396,0476549652,82%1510,00
AMX 13 909872,8151548947,85%1287,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81246,3182848652,67%1693,33
M18 Hellcat6853,9345447751,99%1672,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81507,1578447648,74%1732,63
T-1506631,2238245051,33%1008,07
BZ-176 81625,8594043454,61%1723,50
T110E4102163,2571642952,68%1570,90
IS-381251,2950740645,07%1403,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81534,8454640146,13%1621,23
LT-432 8741,2768839748,36%1297,39
Manticore10895,9072339048,21%1022,57
T3091575,7764135549,01%1349,58
FV4005 Stage II101635,9559135343,91%1110,75
T-5491128,4356134648,84%1092,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81488,2682734451,74%1884,84
T-100 LT10963,5267733650,00%1064,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5552,0146032858,54%1650,29
T-1091474,3569632549,85%1493,44
T28 Prototype81352,6563432452,78%1544,96
IS7940,2851731653,16%1306,86
KV-371312,4169130454,61%2046,63
SU-130PM 81526,4373530050,67%1577,15
KV-481239,5465327950,18%1543,86
M10391212,2048927745,85%998,53
Conqueror91489,0956827646,74%1242,58
AMX 13 105101204,8765526746,82%1359,31
105 leFH18B2 5842,6562624255,79%1697,86
XM57 81645,5180324050,00%1498,06
WZ-111 model 1-491277,4048223945,61%1046,91
ELC EVEN 90 8592,2870923948,54%1139,30
WZ-1317379,2146723843,28%534,52
AMX 50 10081299,2354023647,46%1473,87
AMX 13 757562,3142323349,36%1091,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91286,2049923251,72%1285,59
Prototipo Standard B91535,4253523145,45%1353,79
ST-I91715,7569322055,00%1848,10
Tiger II81269,7563521349,30%1550,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5766,8549221261,32%2325,74
T34 81160,4056620852,40%1323,65
T25/27903,3450020852,88%1468,99
FV380591278,2956520848,56%1147,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101498,6463620647,57%1278,41
IS-6 81292,9759020449,51%1549,76
Indien-Panzer81043,0656420345,32%1399,81
SU-100Y 61019,7165420250,00%1738,14
AMX 13 57 GF 7666,8078320257,43%1375,55
SU-10181231,6172420053,50%1438,44
ISU-152K 81412,8872719552,82%1643,59
FV2078875,4047019150,79%914,03
Panther II8828,7545018743,32%905,38
T-448889,4757518454,35%1239,28
T-34-856752,3045718357,92%1543,76
O-Ho81164,8052217955,87%1323,47
G.W. Panther7840,7040917848,88%950,39
Object 26391561,2371917748,59%1314,82
Object 43091532,7465917455,17%1439,73
T3281323,0257217356,65%1776,18
IS-7101911,4775217349,71%1484,06
LTG7604,7343117347,40%1242,75
Sturer Emil7894,7347117152,63%1347,02
Hummel6635,9133716947,93%902,78
E 7591464,3261716851,79%1374,12
FV3046536,2432116747,90%863,76
StuG III Ausf. G5386,6625616558,18%899,28
1108857,0760516152,17%871,16
T-34-17911,4753815954,72%1446,04
Škoda T 56 81682,5481815846,84%1503,57
FV215b (183) 101672,4161515345,75%1116,78
M54 Renegade 81420,1989015362,75%1636,04
Object 430U101770,3977914650,00%1361,39
59-166237,6330514146,10%444,51
T2971244,9467714067,14%1847,10
Tiger (P)7764,7339614045,00%818,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8683,5053513654,41%1246,39
SU-76M4388,5333413557,78%1303,03
Hotchkiss EBR7515,9946113557,78%1107,29
ARL 446899,8255812946,51%1801,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81600,6377812853,91%1593,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81462,0973612844,53%1603,28
Leopard 1101815,4167912641,27%1276,32
Type 586755,3752512555,20%1705,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10926,4163112536,00%762,83
Leopard Prototyp A91406,6568612447,58%1164,67
VK 30.02 (D)7926,4453512250,82%1578,14
IS-27970,3658412157,02%1356,43
T-437854,5253612152,07%1453,28
P.44 Pantera81136,5355812047,50%1356,15
AMX M4 mle. 457935,9649712047,50%1352,14
AMX ELC bis5218,8926212045,83%553,28
Tiger I71135,7959111952,94%1783,95
VK 30.02 (M)6662,4536711843,22%1173,39
WZ-113G FT101981,1070311643,10%1179,34
Type T-345488,4837611460,53%1600,82
M8A14305,5625411455,26%796,69
Object 252U 81531,8288011451,75%1684,39
T-284176,0817611248,21%380,20
E 5091427,2170411241,96%1272,62
45TP Habicha7906,5445611039,09%1043,56
O-Ni7906,8553411056,36%1212,64
STA-181054,8073010952,29%1423,04
Object 274a 81252,0781310955,05%1606,49
FV4202 81037,4068410942,20%1208,58
Turtle Mk. I 81564,6192410955,96%1745,38
T-345387,5537810860,19%1117,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,3117510840,74%598,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7678,2155810756,07%995,07
Nashorn6870,8041410755,14%1633,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,8816910647,17%291,65
T71 DA7710,2946910652,83%1533,27
T376494,7842510446,15%1230,45
Excalibur 61006,8473010357,28%1709,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101972,3674210246,08%1556,87
T499840,2768910251,96%1199,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91888,2587010252,94%1601,59
40TP Habicha6693,7836610145,54%1251,34
M40/M4381278,427449947,47%1485,38
VK 30.01 (D)6667,054379956,57%1379,18
LTTB8607,156159948,48%1050,77
Caernarvon81246,428129858,16%1527,72
BDR G1 B5708,945979851,02%1720,12
Type 5781455,648889757,73%1719,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5393,403519752,58%1042,46
AMX 12 t6492,194729550,53%1311,45
Object 752 91848,568799551,58%1472,41
VK 100.01 (P)81240,276539451,06%1388,60
UDES 1691436,877829252,17%1419,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6730,014559257,61%1594,35
Panther7815,616728951,69%1324,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101883,577248949,44%1508,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8448,644188937,08%551,24
P.43 ter7833,594278850,00%1304,72
CS-63101954,017568847,73%1455,27
M48A5 Patton101777,417688844,32%1353,85
Type 59 81299,058718756,32%1705,66
TVP T 50/51101774,586858644,19%1369,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191494,667288639,53%1323,24
Charioteer8833,325458543,53%759,70
VK 36.01 (H)6806,854728461,90%1656,30
T3 HMC2253,462788464,29%1336,93
T110E5101848,508838455,95%1467,28
Grille5580,932518350,60%1206,40
Char Futur 4 91982,308258350,60%1878,05
Spähpanzer Ru 2519795,227628257,32%1267,72
TVP VTU Koncept8836,757278066,25%1137,34
TNH T Vz. 5191633,997848050,00%1364,12
O-I6804,734288047,50%1405,86
Maus102084,268778052,50%1589,09
Object 140101239,545638041,25%799,35
Tiger-Maus 91827,808947954,43%1778,01
Škoda T 256718,046077855,13%1424,73
T-54 ltwt.9878,726407844,87%1132,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5378,812847745,45%1006,63
BT-7489,461217636,84%38,49
T-804283,872587651,32%1053,08
T-34-85M 61106,848257652,63%2176,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9688,937367656,58%971,19
TS-5 81344,747327640,79%1170,40
Strv 103-091748,686947550,67%1458,65
SU-100M17986,966577546,67%1387,76
AMX 50 B102208,238557455,41%1761,32
G.W. E 100101200,196957452,70%899,92
LHMTV8634,586737451,35%1029,72
25TP KSUST II5328,042597343,84%607,25
SU-1006537,364617343,84%808,37
Grille 15101753,826547346,58%1146,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101846,448097149,30%1302,61
Sturmpanzer II4381,102177159,15%1375,60
SMV CC-6781250,857657153,52%1390,46
VK 30.01 (P)6498,353637159,15%790,59
Type 6891885,658707149,30%1599,78
T110E3101987,007817057,14%1435,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68368,645067044,29%455,90
Object 703 Version II 81045,637467048,57%956,53
P.43 bis6846,834936956,52%1687,15
CS-538888,066516947,83%1079,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,171646947,83%160,01
ISU-122-2 81207,237026953,62%1185,81
SU-855488,434206860,29%1231,70
Leo71073,577476850,00%1809,90
AMX 404214,132286847,06%728,86
CS-52 LIS 81178,586356732,84%1212,42
M4A1 Sherman5521,234206654,55%1515,57
UDES 0381274,916496653,03%1334,28
BZ-6891512,297956646,97%1326,85
M5 Stuart4236,693456564,62%746,82
BZ-75102062,788256450,00%1443,77
AMX 65 t81083,527156451,56%1278,88
Churchill VII6708,086776262,90%1405,13
Bisonte C45 81398,168626248,39%1390,93
T-34-28772,216286149,18%860,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8433,266516159,02%674,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102181,517426157,38%1620,85
Object 268 Version 4101998,435686142,62%1446,92
AMX 50 12091456,987576061,67%1402,95
T216427,225096046,67%1111,57
M5A1 Stuart4248,192605954,24%879,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91911,368905952,54%1925,87
M127991,257835954,24%1226,52
Churchill I5575,714265868,97%1504,17
T-463135,391555743,86%397,03
Centurion Mk. I81125,337825754,39%1649,30
T26E5 Patriot 81004,117925752,63%1191,08
WZ-1209914,505595635,71%644,71
UDES 14 Alt 581307,988075655,36%1867,09
E 50 Ausf. M101705,797675650,00%1461,75
TNH 105/100081130,007785558,18%1417,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691559,647785541,82%1358,63
Ikv 90 Typ B71208,846135541,82%1860,02
KV-261065,057185550,91%1949,18
Škoda T 177487,075885444,44%884,60
LPT-67 Šelma9651,686605350,94%756,72
IS-M81389,478665356,60%1805,27
IS-3-II91545,988385352,83%1421,14
GSR 3301 Setter7489,585695345,28%988,53
S-517683,235635246,15%642,50
53TP Markowskiego81326,908445259,62%1527,19
SDP 58 Kilana81573,758145253,85%1907,81
Concept No. 5101994,588185261,54%1629,29
14TP4137,251855139,22%232,26
T2881454,887315141,18%1440,64
M24 Chaffee5314,513225158,82%1100,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7924,627345062,00%1618,34
Type 4 Chi-To6675,555314936,73%1194,18
STB-1101890,637844953,06%1547,10
CS-447964,846884951,02%1435,37
Type 63 81227,218694856,25%1298,76
122 TM 81328,967634847,92%1436,46
M46 Patton91555,817924746,81%1451,37
Panhard AMD 178B6266,323074748,94%603,75
Ares 8591456,517864751,06%1368,52
Black Prince7787,616994656,52%1124,05
AMBT 81264,658364663,04%1535,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4332,332884548,89%920,84
T54E192206,569424560,00%2341,32
IS-2-II81242,397694452,27%1415,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007951,497494369,77%1751,11
Strv 103B101840,655914337,21%1079,30
Type 4 Ju-To71354,778634362,79%1963,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192072,799274351,16%1890,36
Gonsalo 81300,538214348,84%1231,00
SMV CC-567965,956924247,62%1312,22
T92 HMC101271,496674148,78%1090,15
Durchbruchswagen 24354,153004160,98%1123,75
T28 Concept 7839,464824151,22%1086,47
AMX AC mle. 488804,785594042,50%688,35
T6981123,087444050,00%1456,49
MT-256371,483974055,00%1054,71
SDP wz 66 Grom 81436,857694057,50%1500,72
Tortoise91947,458884052,50%1683,90
M3 Lee4339,772733956,41%1469,07
O-I Experimental5619,185443969,23%1393,83
Object 277101680,368093961,54%1363,63
HWK 128725,247323852,63%1370,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8890,686383847,37%921,52
Caernarvon Action X 81321,8710173876,32%1909,57
Crusader6575,895653756,76%1926,82
Škoda T 5091073,437253762,16%962,37
VK 30.01 (H)5482,574383759,46%1352,31
AT 1581462,468433754,05%1562,57
Alecto4355,462463748,65%954,69
Achilles6813,166773772,97%1608,90
T-832 81304,419233767,57%1493,43
M75415,254103677,78%1839,79
AltProto AMX 30 81291,448273655,56%1511,61
Kranvagn101650,667943560,00%1337,02
Bishop5425,713783557,14%940,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6935,915753450,00%2072,97
CS-5991437,657113444,12%1245,18
Panhard EBR 909655,006673450,00%795,64
Somua SM 81423,359383467,65%1591,33
AT 86869,276213345,45%1451,66
Type 1 Chi-He4451,104653158,06%1529,68
Vz. 44-171280,238793161,29%1773,68
Marder II3244,652033148,39%682,45
E 100101774,777213145,16%1165,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91476,586333154,84%1223,38
Object 705A102197,978743158,06%1903,52
M-IV-Y 81760,778383141,94%1938,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8539,326223141,94%804,67
B14293,303223050,00%790,43
Strv 746638,405733060,00%1248,83
Birch Gun4197,702103066,67%765,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6739,145292948,28%1098,99
Valentine AT4309,032532968,97%1025,77
Mitsu 1085672,345122944,83%1171,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81581,768132944,83%1886,01
GSOR 1008 81567,287602944,83%1593,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,321142846,43%255,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5528,545522864,29%1566,47
Mäuschen91993,187992850,00%1665,67
KV-1 shielded 5725,078102864,29%1595,12
Marder 38T4588,705572770,37%2100,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81438,337872751,85%1486,14
T 55A 91254,227172744,44%1094,09
AE Phase I 91659,378612755,56%1485,56
M446880,547472657,69%1864,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 91360,817322657,69%1008,95
Emil I8988,406422544,00%955,57
KV-1S6716,725892560,00%1492,24
Škoda T 245553,045052454,17%1572,33
P.435368,542942429,17%699,80
Ikv 1035645,754762450,00%1711,72
UDES 15/16101686,387952454,17%1230,48
M-VI-Y9828,836452450,00%591,91
FV227 Conceiver8882,676342437,50%758,97
HWK 30 8534,337002462,50%976,43
Stridsyxa 81219,507812454,17%1238,36
T-26276,301092352,17%226,57
TOG II* 6766,484122343,48%1262,69
Emil II91328,646832245,45%1002,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3260,502692268,18%932,29
SU-86626,004822245,45%728,46
AT 771223,147982259,09%1607,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3187,952932250,00%681,04
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4701,186182250,00%1663,40
Strv m/40L3181,711932138,10%408,11
Type 6191041,866462147,62%836,87
Panzerjäger I2122,621082138,10%256,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91357,056232138,10%885,95
DBV-152 102079,296732138,10%1228,78
SU-85B4384,433612142,86%836,72
AT 25600,714322128,57%1470,21
Char Mle. 75 9595,906252152,38%600,78
E 77 91346,107142142,86%1023,86
AMX 383219,352512050,00%647,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu61068,257382050,00%1647,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3160,002271963,16%581,83
Comet7624,536621957,89%985,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291743,897811947,37%1330,22
BZT-70 101922,428331947,37%1055,29
Strv m/425414,504191850,00%1137,41
Covenanter5439,005671861,11%1918,06
Projekt ION 81758,448701850,00%1449,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101026,787411872,22%850,74
Challenger7810,066431844,44%1033,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91489,677391850,00%1226,95
Caliban 8881,836701855,56%841,57
P26/404347,943501752,94%1023,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,061581758,82%424,63
WZ-1328598,948541776,47%1070,66
T57 Heavy102158,827251747,06%1579,80
XM551 Sheridan10436,536431758,82%400,24
GSOR 1010 FB 81208,827491758,82%1582,10
FV226 Contradictious 81292,356581735,29%1155,65
D23164,752311662,50%597,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2109,381291643,75%250,16
Ho-Ri 3102075,816621637,50%1259,87
FV224 Chopper71074,448441681,25%1217,90
DZT-159 91515,818861662,50%1433,76
T1 Cunningham1100,202321566,67%626,32
FV215b 101441,806871546,67%1052,92
SDP 44 Burza6748,404281533,33%1105,04
Super Conqueror101855,479191566,67%1468,36
M-III-Y8801,336631553,33%726,12
FV229 Contender91439,878671553,33%1264,77
Jagdpanzer IV6608,434571442,86%995,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3299,003511442,86%1001,48
Carro d'assalto P.887905,075921428,57%921,82
B.U.G.I.61102,007771471,43%2181,29
IS-4102036,147801442,86%1328,94
NC 70 Błyskawica101729,577561464,29%1273,77
Panhard EBR 10510659,866411442,86%581,11
IS-3A 81057,505231421,43%755,20
50TP prototyp 8985,627061353,85%1052,69
DS PZInż5645,234901346,15%1311,20
M2 Medium Tank3172,692461353,85%592,35
Pz.Kpfw. I2485,624081323,08%2202,96
T-703288,622521338,46%1108,85
T-54 first prototype 81297,929181361,54%1904,94
Cobra 91041,695551338,46%606,24
T-44-100 8871,625631338,46%736,58
BT-22103,831331250,00%353,48
M415475,925191258,33%789,05
Type 95 Heavy4398,675121258,33%1630,71
ARL V396551,505091275,00%993,44
Tetrarch 2478,335611250,00%2810,95
Type 71102018,558891154,55%1390,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101263,007431145,45%693,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII101678,458261163,64%1243,13
M10 RBFM 5336,002671154,55%544,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8984,095271136,36%745,88
M15/423444,203711050,00%1675,13
M2 Light2133,502781040,00%338,18
Semovente M415656,905491060,00%1602,65
Coccodrillo 102628,5010641080,00%2029,96
LTP 3153,902321050,00%601,02
Chrysler K 81066,305411010,00%1119,69
Hotchkiss H352162,78192933,33%603,03
Sav m/434439,33356966,67%1310,00
T56 GMC3222,78218955,56%765,75
AMX 50 Foch B101647,78695955,56%1096,70
Black Prince II 71027,78735944,44%1249,10
Lago4612,00472862,50%2602,93
Type 5 Heavy102081,75682825,00%1238,66
Ares 90101012,88619850,00%612,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81204,13721850,00%1170,39
Lansen C 81132,25640837,50%1082,86
Char de transition 61054,88750850,00%1741,83
Projet Louis 9930,88612825,00%987,47
T803111468,88950862,50%923,89
LT vz. 352163,14188742,86%642,53
Renault FT142,1466728,57%0,00
Renault Otsu1199,00198714,29%850,23
ST vz. 394472,43451785,71%1601,75
Pz.Kpfw. II276,862427100,00%321,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2207,00253757,14%986,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101183,43636728,57%586,84
WZ-111 model 5A101326,29549742,86%748,34
Centurion Action X101488,29676742,86%937,39
Object 777 Version II 91433,43919771,43%1495,28
WZ-111 model 6 81030,00621728,57%767,14
Type 91 Heavy3162,83269650,00%397,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81422,67806650,00%1528,96
Type 64 6432,00347616,67%781,51
M3 Stuart3162,40421560,00%639,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,20126540,00%340,65
10TP3327,80347580,00%1728,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,40178540,00%507,89
Leichttraktor143,4069540,00%0,00
MS-1162,6079520,00%75,60
T 54D 91422,80846560,00%1270,54
Object 780 101803,40769560,00%1247,40
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101876,40782560,00%1599,33
T77 81507,40783540,00%1671,16
TBT 92572,20969540,00%2089,09
BT-7 artillery 3260,60312580,00%1122,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,25142450,00%388,83
Strv fm/21191,75169425,00%280,65
Strv m/382100,00172450,00%283,65
D12229,00262425,00%962,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2205,50373450,00%785,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10576,75545450,00%436,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,2522740,00%802,91
T-602203,503124100,00%1061,89
FV230 Canopener102555,50926450,00%1876,78
MTLS-1G14 3255,25315475,00%1121,85
Renault NC-31191,67134333,33%254,24
7TP2335,004583100,00%1737,32
Object 907 10658,33682366,67%454,94
K-2 8960,3310623100,00%1057,87
T-45 2207,67425366,67%1227,32
KR-1111280,3340630,00%556,87
Durendal 101753,00845366,67%1402,00
Fiat 30001115,50213250,00%462,15
Chi-Ni2293,50556250,00%1915,47
M14/412285,50331250,00%1199,38
Vz. 55101384,50813250,00%753,12
12110987,509582100,00%764,32
Somua S3531160,00919250,00%5887,94
Chieftain/T95 8372,00555250,00%289,58
K-91-PT 91782,00877250,00%1952,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2431,5054920,00%1829,98
T-50-2 6250,003452100,00%681,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102696,00843250,00%2317,35
T7 Combat Car 2123,00400250,00%484,89
VK 75.01 (K) 81646,0012202100,00%2473,72
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6949,50614250,00%2062,99
StuG IV 5271,50185250,00%465,36
112 8756,00363250,00%633,13
Straussler V–4/40 3184,0021020,00%444,27
Kolohousenka187,004921100,00%445,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,0022110,00%495,53
4TP1135,005121100,00%753,88
Rinoceronte101471,0081610,00%680,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102625,0010671100,00%1485,19
Jagdtiger9981,007641100,00%713,17
WZ-111G FT91697,0033010,00%946,30
Somua SAu 40484,002661100,00%261,00
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81401,0010131100,00%1985,90
KV-1SA 5664,007981100,00%1245,23
MKA 2360,003891100,00%1551,45
56TP 8353,007461100,00%317,42
L-60 2346,004831100,00%2995,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2175,004291100,00%567,93
M22 Locust 31084,0010531100,00%6803,88
Toro 98,0010101100,00%264,10
AAT60 8670,008941100,00%620,54
Matilda Black Prince 5665,0058110,00%1994,97
AMX ELC 901 6200,0014110,00%213,04
SU-100I 5555,0042210,00%738,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-26
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-21
Left: 2018-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-22
Left: 2015-01-02