| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2051,55 | 657 | 1964 | 50,51% | 2091,99 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1458,65 | 618 | 1878 | 57,14% | 1996,18 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1328,68 | 771 | 1519 | 52,86% | 2036,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2446,60 | 627 | 1350 | 51,93% | 2360,24 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1978,61 | 626 | 882 | 52,95% | 1784,11 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2410,17 | 651 | 812 | 49,51% | 2173,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2251,24 | 515 | 717 | 47,84% | 1731,40 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 308,31 | 614 | 655 | 66,11% | 1028,55 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2118,46 | 661 | 578 | 51,04% | 1916,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1723,68 | 521 | 573 | 53,40% | 2033,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1516,69 | 512 | 545 | 52,11% | 2267,48 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1510,60 | 584 | 533 | 52,53% | 1771,27 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1179,73 | 494 | 487 | 47,23% | 1841,17 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1105,70 | 616 | 483 | 50,52% | 1321,45 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 769,28 | 569 | 478 | 75,94% | 1547,77 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1423,63 | 642 | 471 | 49,26% | 1435,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1256,67 | 683 | 458 | 48,25% | 1312,39 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1796,96 | 578 | 443 | 47,86% | 1469,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1893,47 | 750 | 405 | 54,32% | 2040,38 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1743,45 | 518 | 389 | 51,16% | 1470,86 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1696,79 | 548 | 385 | 43,12% | 1268,94 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1505,36 | 526 | 372 | 52,42% | 1642,83 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1376,05 | 633 | 368 | 50,54% | 1817,22 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 879,22 | 480 | 344 | 50,87% | 1293,86 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1756,42 | 725 | 340 | 46,76% | 1797,13 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1508,57 | 403 | 336 | 48,81% | 1418,34 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1897,72 | 663 | 330 | 49,70% | 1811,22 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 398,07 | 524 | 310 | 69,03% | 2079,13 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1474,18 | 467 | 292 | 48,63% | 1531,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 536,46 | 464 | 288 | 39,93% | 492,16 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1543,02 | 741 | 286 | 53,15% | 1620,07 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 732,60 | 484 | 273 | 49,82% | 1621,72 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1278,83 | 615 | 258 | 49,61% | 1369,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1208,03 | 525 | 255 | 46,27% | 1909,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 729,93 | 642 | 247 | 48,58% | 1096,05 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1462,98 | 872 | 237 | 53,59% | 2384,28 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1890,38 | 509 | 231 | 49,78% | 1738,75 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 330,03 | 344 | 222 | 42,79% | 301,54 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1269,39 | 745 | 214 | 59,35% | 2207,17 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 893,71 | 532 | 213 | 48,83% | 1411,30 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 808,56 | 485 | 211 | 51,66% | 1427,49 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1140,35 | 625 | 205 | 54,63% | 1737,84 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1405,84 | 835 | 202 | 55,94% | 1869,00 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 607,05 | 401 | 198 | 56,06% | 1265,41 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1194,34 | 519 | 192 | 53,65% | 1382,24 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1411,90 | 654 | 191 | 54,45% | 2235,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 357,57 | 403 | 190 | 50,53% | 633,31 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1458,49 | 567 | 189 | 54,50% | 1714,43 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 210,74 | 281 | 188 | 42,02% | 186,73 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1546,96 | 728 | 187 | 56,68% | 1760,89 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 624,22 | 431 | 186 | 66,67% | 1138,63 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 474,79 | 309 | 185 | 42,16% | 1012,18 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1447,13 | 541 | 183 | 51,91% | 1307,10 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 492,07 | 434 | 179 | 52,51% | 1384,30 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1247,92 | 547 | 179 | 47,49% | 1723,63 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1611,47 | 531 | 176 | 48,30% | 1256,92 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 670,94 | 463 | 166 | 43,37% | 1132,13 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 881,55 | 420 | 161 | 50,31% | 1342,76 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 344,05 | 492 | 158 | 59,49% | 987,26 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1129,84 | 520 | 156 | 50,64% | 1793,45 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 992,68 | 741 | 155 | 57,42% | 1727,61 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130,70 | 306 | 152 | 59,87% | 832,17 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1739,07 | 509 | 139 | 46,04% | 1554,87 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1036,06 | 518 | 134 | 51,49% | 1386,11 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1450,95 | 571 | 133 | 54,89% | 1903,17 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 284,92 | 315 | 132 | 46,21% | 462,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 606,63 | 427 | 129 | 52,71% | 1168,26 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 684,39 | 398 | 127 | 55,91% | 1290,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 388,34 | 287 | 125 | 44,80% | 941,81 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 191,48 | 452 | 121 | 47,11% | 528,40 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1038,48 | 603 | 114 | 52,63% | 1759,56 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1709,41 | 879 | 108 | 62,04% | 1850,86 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1336,17 | 476 | 101 | 51,49% | 1550,12 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1107,78 | 573 | 95 | 54,74% | 1538,77 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 658,74 | 517 | 91 | 50,55% | 1186,81 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 46,32 | 157 | 90 | 44,44% | 47,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1108,83 | 621 | 90 | 58,89% | 1874,85 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 673,60 | 531 | 90 | 58,89% | 1299,26 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 939,07 | 593 | 86 | 59,30% | 1722,39 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 654,54 | 536 | 82 | 54,88% | 1243,32 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 411,61 | 339 | 76 | 50,00% | 871,27 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1001,77 | 491 | 74 | 62,16% | 1107,29 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 669,49 | 513 | 74 | 62,16% | 1298,06 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 355,29 | 291 | 73 | 54,79% | 1522,06 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 675,61 | 517 | 72 | 40,28% | 940,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 411,96 | 297 | 72 | 54,17% | 950,32 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 415,80 | 302 | 69 | 49,28% | 1109,32 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 72,99 | 119 | 69 | 44,93% | 82,22 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 66,79 | 162 | 66 | 40,91% | 7,58 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1081,97 | 606 | 66 | 46,97% | 927,70 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 740,82 | 554 | 65 | 58,46% | 1529,62 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1189,13 | 656 | 63 | 39,68% | 714,41 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 439,85 | 431 | 61 | 44,26% | 1190,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 238,37 | 381 | 59 | 52,54% | 565,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1251,36 | 813 | 58 | 50,00% | 1068,78 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 200,47 | 200 | 57 | 40,35% | 453,20 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 857,96 | 719 | 56 | 60,71% | 2047,85 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 545,93 | 490 | 55 | 50,91% | 1534,72 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1035,44 | 601 | 55 | 50,91% | 1365,31 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 503,87 | 430 | 54 | 57,41% | 1157,06 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1260,88 | 609 | 52 | 48,08% | 1421,37 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 213,42 | 291 | 45 | 64,44% | 650,48 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 53,23 | 95 | 43 | 46,51% | 51,99 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1296,49 | 580 | 43 | 46,51% | 1341,80 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 547,23 | 574 | 40 | 52,50% | 1981,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 353,05 | 311 | 39 | 58,97% | 1171,89 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 414,27 | 419 | 37 | 59,46% | 1688,75 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 330,22 | 257 | 36 | 55,56% | 845,83 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114,86 | 104 | 35 | 40,00% | 443,42 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 489,56 | 533 | 34 | 61,76% | 1585,64 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59,07 | 145 | 28 | 57,14% | 166,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 220,38 | 251 | 26 | 50,00% | 410,24 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 119,65 | 272 | 23 | 47,83% | 226,05 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 138,95 | 107 | 21 | 33,33% | 245,57 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 384,00 | 385 | 21 | 47,62% | 682,13 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 410,26 | 453 | 19 | 52,63% | 1843,93 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1562,41 | 573 | 17 | 52,94% | 1142,09 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2281,41 | 609 | 17 | 35,29% | 1600,89 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 34,60 | 99 | 15 | 46,67% | 52,93 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 207,36 | 253 | 14 | 50,00% | 500,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 206,36 | 224 | 11 | 54,55% | 787,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 33,90 | 87 | 10 | 60,00% | 164,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 146,13 | 171 | 8 | 37,50% | 484,11 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 27,71 | 152 | 7 | 57,14% | 139,32 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 166,67 | 340 | 6 | 33,33% | 536,32 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 34,20 | 102 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 542,00 | 601 | 5 | 40,00% | 2330,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1899,80 | 326 | 5 | 20,00% | 1082,22 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 300,60 | 258 | 5 | 0,00% | 607,08 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1693,75 | 812 | 4 | 50,00% | 961,09 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 370,25 | 365 | 4 | 75,00% | 967,18 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 116,50 | 161 | 4 | 50,00% | 275,29 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 105,00 | 214 | 4 | 50,00% | 320,43 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1478,00 | 674 | 4 | 50,00% | 2833,49 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 518,75 | 270 | 4 | 50,00% | 1211,07 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2037,50 | 1110 | 4 | 75,00% | 2679,62 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 930,33 | 766 | 3 | 66,67% | 584,22 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 43,50 | 270 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 112,00 | 253 | 2 | 50,00% | 153,29 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1047,00 | 526 | 2 | 0,00% | 626,14 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 201,00 | 480 | 2 | 100,00% | 1069,22 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 221,00 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 589,74 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 56,50 | 218 | 2 | 100,00% | 281,84 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 199,50 | 209 | 2 | 50,00% | 791,89 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 182,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 892,88 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 237,00 | 437 | 1 | 100,00% | 1438,73 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 483,00 | 501 | 1 | 0,00% | 4496,20 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 54,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 268,67 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 113,00 | 339 | 1 | 0,00% | 152,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 164,00 | 244 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1697,00 | 1635 | 1 | 100,00% | 3107,53 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 208,00 | 127 | 1 | 0,00% | 661,98 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 917,00 | 776 | 1 | 100,00% | 967,51 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 38,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 46,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33,00 | 181 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1150,00 | 944 | 1 | 100,00% | 1974,28 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1612,00 | 815 | 1 | 100,00% | 2584,63 |
maximum1022
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29419 | 0 | 168 | 221 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | 0,00 | 8,35 | 8,19 | ||||
| Victories | 15371 | 52,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 76 | 45,24% | 99 | 44,80% |
| Defeats | 13548 | 46,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 90 | 53,57% | 120 | 54,30% |
| Draws | 500 | 1,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,19% | 2 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 10455 | 35,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 28,57% | 67 | 30,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31490 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 114 | 0,68 | 170 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,66 | 0,00 | 0,95 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28962 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 0,63 | 122 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.368,56 | 0,00 | 1.200,04 | 1.200,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 59330 | 2,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 318 | 1,89 | 418 | 1,89 |
| Defense points | 30460 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 575,77 | 0,00 | 724,23 | 712,63 | ||||
| WN7 | 1320,48 | 0,00 | 790,91 | 850,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 1738,98 | 0,00 | 934,61 | 1000,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29419 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | |
| Victories | 15371 | 52,25% |
| Defeats | 13548 | 46,05% |
| Draws | 500 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 10455 | 35,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31490 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28962 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.368,56 | |
| Capture points | 59330 | 2,02 |
| Defense points | 30460 | 1,04 |
| Experience | 575,77 | |
| WN7 | 1320,48 | |
| WN8 | 1738,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 168 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,35 | |
| Victories | 76 | 45,24% |
| Defeats | 90 | 53,57% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 114 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,04 | |
| Capture points | 318 | 1,89 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 724,23 | |
| WN7 | 790,91 | |
| WN8 | 934,61 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | |
| Victories | 99 | 44,80% |
| Defeats | 120 | 54,30% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 30,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 170 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 122 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,39 | |
| Capture points | 418 | 1,89 |
| Defense points | 42 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 712,63 | |
| WN7 | 850,84 | |
| WN8 | 1000,31 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 91 | 61,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 56 | 37,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 40,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 153 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.389,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 261 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 226 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 615,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 149 | |
| Victories | 91 | 61,07% |
| Defeats | 56 | 37,58% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 40,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 153 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.389,32 | |
| Capture points | 261 | 1,75 |
| Defense points | 226 | 1,52 |
| Experience | 615,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 7,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 7.772,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 50,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 766,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 7,50 |
| Damage dealt | 7.772,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 50,00 |
| Experience | 766,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 35 | 11,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 11,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 881 | 67,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 407 | 31,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 21 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 576 | 44,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 996 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1832 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 642,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3509 | 2,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 903 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 529,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1309 | |
| Victories | 881 | 67,30% |
| Defeats | 407 | 31,09% |
| Draws | 21 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 576 | 44,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 996 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1832 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 642,17 | |
| Capture points | 3509 | 2,68 |
| Defense points | 903 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 529,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 122 | 51,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 110 | 46,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 37,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 183 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 941,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 527 | 2,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 868 | 3,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 512,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 235 | |
| Victories | 122 | 51,91% |
| Defeats | 110 | 46,81% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 37,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 183 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 941,70 | |
| Capture points | 527 | 2,24 |
| Defense points | 868 | 3,69 |
| Experience | 512,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 112 | 52,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 100 | 46,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 33,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.121,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 323 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 119 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 215 | |
| Victories | 112 | 52,09% |
| Defeats | 100 | 46,51% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 33,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.121,42 | |
| Capture points | 323 | 1,50 |
| Defense points | 119 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 442,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 23 | 33,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 45 | 66,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 27,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.388,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 286,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Victories | 23 | 33,82% |
| Defeats | 45 | 66,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 27,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.388,24 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 286,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen