meetuosz

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8775000
Ø Tier7,130,000,000,00
Victories415547,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450451,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1161,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166118,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44750,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted108751,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,240,000,000,00
Capture points78930,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18580,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience448,340,000,000,00
WN7746,680,000,000,00
WN8844,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles8775
Ø Tier7,13
Victories415547,35%
Defeats450451,33%
Draws1161,32%
Battles survived166118,93%
Tanks destroyed44750,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted108751,24
Damage dealt711,24
Capture points78930,90
Defense points18580,21
Experience448,34
WN7746,68
WN8844,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories5435,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9259,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3824,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.577,910,000,000,00
Capture points1510,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience467,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories5435,06%
Defeats9259,74%
Draws85,19%
Battles survived3824,68%
Tanks destroyed900,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1731,12
Damage dealt1.577,91
Capture points1510,98
Defense points1000,65
Experience467,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,910,000,000,00
Capture points301,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience281,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted70,32
Damage dealt774,91
Capture points301,36
Defense points00,00
Experience281,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2563000
Victories116545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131251,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws863,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81131,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13770,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28731,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,020,000,000,00
Capture points49861,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32411,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience444,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles2563
Victories116545,45%
Defeats131251,19%
Draws863,36%
Battles survived81131,64%
Tanks destroyed13770,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted28731,12
Damage dealt899,02
Capture points49861,95
Defense points32411,26
Experience444,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587000
Victories28047,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30551,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15927,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4000,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8071,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,300,000,000,00
Capture points8931,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10411,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience589,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles587
Victories28047,70%
Defeats30551,96%
Draws20,34%
Battles survived15927,09%
Tanks destroyed4000,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted8071,37
Damage dealt1.738,30
Capture points8931,52
Defense points10411,77
Experience589,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
122 TM 81377,8365891652,40%1649,58
Panhard EBR 105101007,9358771148,66%1151,05
Caliban 8960,7258726954,28%1047,69
Leopard Prototyp A9781,2045125640,63%444,20
Indien-Panzer8609,6338225435,83%469,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6331,8938425344,66%746,16
WZ-120-1G FT 8758,9347524147,72%661,02
Type 64 6552,7748020350,25%1344,00
Leopard 1101515,0656119950,75%1054,73
CS-63101842,6669917651,70%1521,74
T-1091012,4558616644,58%748,91
CS-599981,1249415244,74%730,81
Emil II91368,7465814249,30%1152,71
IS-38722,2845314138,30%546,37
Panhard EBR 909589,8861313939,57%684,26
25TP KSUST II5109,5315812948,84%91,41
Super Hellcat 7434,4438512347,97%432,41
IS7478,5043711948,74%465,38
14TP437,2711611651,72%133,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68340,0844111040,91%327,52
IS-M8533,8645111036,36%299,59
Hotchkiss EBR7252,8240110949,54%350,08
KV-1S6320,4127910945,87%339,96
MKA 237,3911710847,22%69,66
VK 30.02 (D)7381,9233110143,56%351,84
Panhard AMD 178B6208,0431110140,59%302,30
Emil I8998,0367110059,00%1058,55
Char Futur 4 91209,4060010044,00%901,37
VK 30.02 (M)6274,362988946,07%297,81
CS-538670,516328757,47%837,03
M127551,385168755,17%614,35
AT 86431,873337834,62%503,53
AMX ELC bis5216,772247851,28%601,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,221517646,05%139,19
GSR 3301 Setter7466,574127642,11%839,52
Alecto4120,521667157,75%217,29
T-34-856552,444457050,00%953,65
M8A14225,931636937,68%337,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,731666752,24%110,11
AMX 404117,211506637,88%164,12
Manticore101176,395466645,45%1291,26
Object 277101408,775956549,23%980,86
B.U.G.I.6340,673556442,19%327,68
AT 25171,022136147,54%195,37
Strv 746566,973886046,67%872,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3372,033256061,67%1611,13
TNH 105/100081061,716345950,85%1298,57
M446380,422865944,07%421,59
LHMTV8638,766485863,79%1177,70
T-28497,361785655,36%162,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5146,452125550,91%227,57
BT-74106,401335232,69%91,17
40TP Habicha6418,833385240,38%497,37
T-345228,422894850,00%437,99
Caernarvon Action X 8849,065134835,42%811,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9759,875854641,30%939,99
Kranvagn101543,275554434,09%974,46
M415192,682044443,18%85,82
Object 70591205,536474341,86%899,55
Leo7713,004954254,76%1077,39
Valentine AT4122,171394156,10%222,04
Crusader6431,624553946,15%1190,84
CS-447378,153723438,24%240,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,241593345,45%221,94
M10 Wolverine5226,832483053,33%350,52
Strv 103B102101,147162941,38%1380,57
T-46376,141262835,71%49,64
Leichttraktor1287,962682839,29%1348,27
Covenanter5371,143562842,86%1050,23
Strv m/425226,042552646,15%362,85
DS PZInż5371,883722466,67%833,91
Matilda4237,222422352,17%490,44
Vz. 44-17574,175062334,78%470,76
Churchill I5205,382412128,57%142,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,954832161,90%1071,93
AMX 38382,481672152,38%121,03
T-437652,485272152,38%1031,18
Valiant 593,502011850,00%100,67
ST vz. 394137,711961723,53%160,72
Lago4248,942081741,18%547,38
MT-256509,064051758,82%1604,18
Škoda T 256478,315341662,50%895,05
M5A1 Stuart4310,133091662,50%1075,81
Ikv 1035275,002371637,50%402,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,382861618,75%830,21
LT vz. 383187,601761540,00%507,11
TNH T Vz. 5191442,739881573,33%1366,19
T56 GMC374,331031540,00%0,00
T-34-85M 6449,273041533,33%453,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5262,361721421,43%413,01
A-205249,143301442,86%635,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha381,861601464,29%223,01
M40/M438519,214191435,71%292,27
BT-7 artillery 3153,862441435,71%286,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101014,855261338,46%804,92
M5 Stuart4106,331711250,00%126,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8456,923341266,67%415,03
P26/404273,182621163,64%727,00
O-I6470,913691136,36%534,30
M3 Stuart3301,902221050,00%1161,27
Strv m/40L3133,502271070,00%450,42
Škoda T 245376,402601010,00%719,75
10TP3159,501711050,00%527,65
45TP Habicha7994,805791050,00%1239,57
Sav m/434140,202761080,00%360,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 490,401761060,00%207,85
T1 HMC218,7862933,33%0,00
T-116 3131,56155933,33%257,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6777,56548977,78%1398,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,50205837,50%263,98
Valentine3324,50220837,50%1081,83
Semovente M415268,88151812,50%288,10
AMX 12 t6806,00757850,00%2545,67
KV-1590,00168837,50%0,00
M-IV-Y 8781,50510825,00%484,78
Chi-Ni299,71156742,86%271,58
T-26280,29200771,43%408,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,29279785,71%868,72
Jagdpanther II8209,71184728,57%0,00
T-29 3237,86234742,86%598,82
T-45 274,43168771,43%337,94
LT vz. 35276,33140650,00%192,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2224,504546100,00%1197,09
FCM 36261,17132650,00%97,14
BT-53256,17194633,33%363,46
T-50-2 6122,17226666,67%287,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 8773,00558666,67%779,51
Type 1 Chi-He4112,20117540,00%69,26
Churchill VII6506,00508580,00%885,98
CS-67 Szakal111049,00759560,00%636,55
Somua S353359,60230520,00%977,37
Tetrarch 256,8088520,00%6,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1128,25163475,00%695,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2192,50251450,00%802,33
BDR G1 B5378,00429450,00%592,59
Dicker Max 6310,00372475,00%473,88
7TP2138,33146333,33%294,65
Type T-345211,67164333,33%268,04
T2 Medium Tank2468,677083100,00%3367,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5473,33237366,67%1059,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro683,00228366,67%261,00
Strv S1 81355,00517333,33%1042,55
Primo Victoria 8625,00688366,67%722,35
Kolohousenka13,50106250,00%79,88
T1 Cunningham1409,005962100,00%4083,99
Renault FT149,00117250,00%96,24
Renault Otsu1113,002762100,00%574,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2179,50205250,00%904,18
M15/423423,00378250,00%1093,15
4TP1125,00232250,00%471,24
P.435236,00201250,00%478,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,50134250,00%447,38
M7 Priest393,00109250,00%148,02
M2 Medium Tank325,00101250,00%86,70
T3 HMC20,00932100,00%261,00
SDP 44 Burza6687,5031920,00%783,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3163,00168250,00%402,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2271,50352250,00%618,14
Cromwell B 6506,00473250,00%865,93
Strv fm/211132,006310,00%460,30
Fiat 30001172,0011710,00%745,61
SU-8550,005110,00%0,00
Strv m/382424,003261100,00%1879,05
M14/412368,0011210,00%1117,29
Renault NC-311198,0011010,00%918,54
Vz. 55101538,0011221100,00%953,36
Cruiser Mk. I121,001321100,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 80,009410,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001731100,00%261,00
SU-122A50,004010,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004851100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4448,006141100,00%1400,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3327,003311100,00%995,79
Patton the Tank 91335,0021010,00%933,47
Matilda LVT 4227,009110,00%212,24
StuG IV 5220,0014110,00%227,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-10-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-29
Left: 2022-12-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-17
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-12
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-07
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-04-04