michalkoks

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26355000
Ø Tier7,550,000,000,00
Victories1307049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1305949,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2260,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived507219,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed189150,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340531,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,940,000,000,00
Capture points169230,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points108250,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience632,810,000,000,00
WN7992,690,000,000,00
WN81254,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles26355
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1307049,59%
Defeats1305949,55%
Draws2260,86%
Battles survived507219,24%
Tanks destroyed189150,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted340531,29
Damage dealt982,94
Capture points169230,64
Defense points108250,41
Experience632,81
WN7992,69
WN81254,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3135,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5360,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2124,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1351,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,320,000,000,00
Capture points951,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1762,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience571,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3135,63%
Defeats5360,92%
Draws33,45%
Battles survived2124,14%
Tanks destroyed550,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1351,55
Damage dealt998,32
Capture points951,09
Defense points1762,02
Experience571,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt363,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted192,11
Damage dealt363,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience250,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2138000
Victories108450,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105449,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68131,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12870,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28311,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,180,000,000,00
Capture points47932,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points103684,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience769,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2138
Victories108450,70%
Defeats105449,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived68131,85%
Tanks destroyed12870,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted28311,32
Damage dealt965,18
Capture points47932,24
Defense points103684,85
Experience769,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1154000
Victories35831,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77667,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25321,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6810,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13671,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,560,000,000,00
Capture points21491,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17371,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience426,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1154
Victories35831,02%
Defeats77667,24%
Draws201,73%
Battles survived25321,92%
Tanks destroyed6810,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted13671,18
Damage dealt821,56
Capture points21491,86
Defense points17371,51
Experience426,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,180,000,000,00
Capture points220,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1083,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience312,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed180,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted471,42
Damage dealt995,18
Capture points220,67
Defense points1083,27
Experience312,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909991,5372468650,44%1544,23
T-54 first prototype 81099,8476968647,38%1509,45
T499808,9465554747,17%1060,51
IS-6 81319,9678852450,76%1597,53
T-54 ltwt.9901,8768646947,55%1229,27
T34 81042,3267740853,92%1205,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,8528636849,46%531,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81116,0278635750,70%1477,59
AMX 12 t6346,9050332949,24%802,12
E 7591138,4668432447,84%974,94
IS-381132,1270931447,77%1257,94
T-1091394,7471831046,13%1306,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6674,4562730951,78%1427,79
T-5491510,7682430255,63%1694,64
Object 252U 81472,0882229347,78%1744,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8756,8065028748,78%1292,77
Tiger II8737,3858228654,90%742,74
T3091678,2873428149,47%1534,77
M10391572,2179727257,72%1603,69
Object 261101615,0965826350,57%1431,45
212A91339,7058826150,19%1349,46
SU-14-17777,1747926049,23%1037,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91746,9386325054,00%1876,12
WZ-1328831,0971024952,61%1490,91
T54E191518,8175724753,44%1515,89
T25/27472,0042124347,33%485,50
WZ-111 81375,3283822749,78%1768,63
Leopard Prototyp A91401,9270722648,23%1275,16
KV-856498,2843922552,89%759,36
T28 Prototype81047,2566722453,57%1141,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8566,3661421948,40%957,86
Tiger I7637,2851821242,45%627,96
Indien-Panzer8689,3757721149,29%744,39
VK 30.02 (D)7422,6738721042,86%448,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,7817120448,04%74,95
SU-14-281233,6363120356,16%1544,80
AMX 30 1er prototype91378,0972420150,25%1355,29
Type 64 6529,7162419853,54%1377,82
T110E5101935,9177419249,48%1610,10
WZ-111 model 1-491613,0079019151,31%1610,11
50TP prototyp 81232,8575618848,40%1267,51
M18 Hellcat6434,6635218743,32%563,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81268,0970918449,46%1448,29
T-34-85 Rudy 6684,6660118050,00%1264,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8960,9364617447,13%1069,70
E 100101686,8669316544,85%1270,73
VK 30.01 (H)5282,3731316348,47%508,34
VK 30.01 (D)6323,6830216139,75%361,32
ISU-15281428,2667015549,68%1501,03
T-34-3 81008,9168615545,81%1104,98
AMX 13 757356,3954215247,37%552,88
Centurion Mk. I81023,5370515251,97%1384,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81449,2690914955,03%2082,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191701,2879914452,08%1773,35
Type 4 Heavy91724,4676714045,00%1565,95
Jagdpanther II81121,0566014050,71%1179,16
Jagdpanther7865,1760713947,48%1190,66
KV-481286,7378813956,12%1656,90
T3281301,8883113857,97%1715,95
IS7732,7657613547,41%849,07
SU-100Y 6664,4453213550,37%1098,03
FCM 50 t 81137,4475613451,49%1515,15
M40/M4381124,2863313149,62%1322,26
FV215b (183) 101752,4863113042,31%1213,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,0517212936,43%270,38
SU-86504,2943012955,04%672,64
Emil I81566,4187312859,38%1974,02
LTTB8614,6872512560,00%1234,11
AMX 50 10081396,1579012458,06%1826,76
Pudel 6692,3060612347,15%1265,10
E 5091752,1683612151,24%1811,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101640,5966812045,83%1340,61
TVP VTU Koncept8746,8460611947,06%860,31
WZ-1317547,8767911955,46%1090,23
Strv S1 81379,8170111848,31%1480,08
T2971058,4677711457,02%1440,06
ST-I91778,5181611345,13%1807,98
SU-1006769,9961011158,56%1588,76
Panther II8859,4564411045,45%1031,46
Cromwell B 6691,3368710957,80%1474,09
VK 36.01 (H)6448,8540710850,93%656,25
KV-15472,4355010854,63%1003,99
WZ-12091262,2278310758,88%1322,61
Jagdpanzer IV6416,6944710045,00%566,17
T207885,3975910065,00%1564,55
O-Ho81095,0567010041,00%1129,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91319,7769110054,00%1294,89
M1271101,3062310053,00%1669,22
M26 Pershing81149,977689949,49%1413,37
AT 1581185,357339948,48%1217,77
VK 30.02 (M)6427,714549947,47%641,02
Charioteer81221,146789547,37%1305,23
STA-18878,416429443,62%1029,58
53TP Markowskiego81353,518079454,26%1756,10
T57 Heavy102011,176929445,74%1572,68
M24 Chaffee5177,044069343,01%377,83
AMX 50 12091703,397129244,57%1710,96
Panther7734,396509058,89%1169,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,435328736,78%913,41
SU-122-44 7954,956598749,43%1405,67
Type 586580,825278544,71%1049,03
O-Ni71144,647588551,76%1561,33
SU-54207,172398441,67%298,95
IS-2 71045,147348457,14%1454,43
Cromwell6356,754408342,17%465,02
T 55A 91643,308358354,22%1795,21
StuG III Ausf. G5271,442388240,24%364,15
11081209,798188257,32%1537,47
AMX 13 105101293,505858236,59%1296,38
E 25 71094,937778146,91%1838,39
SU-122A5359,463748053,75%827,86
IS-7101730,037647850,00%1372,82
T110E4101882,596617842,31%1311,47
FV3046631,215567657,89%1220,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7764,396657644,74%1427,65
Škoda T 5091461,136657536,00%1234,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,541117432,43%0,00
Sherman Firefly6791,255987338,36%1609,95
M4A1 Sherman5361,754666955,07%956,91
T-34-17612,585536946,38%812,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6741,385996851,47%1484,89
Jagdtiger91890,876846838,24%1641,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81233,787636852,94%1577,14
Object 43091084,846416845,59%787,62
M53/M5591250,106186737,31%1010,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81173,527506645,45%1314,58
T-437901,977476556,92%1676,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71046,097266448,44%1858,45
M10 Wolverine5374,733126439,06%669,69
AT 771053,787786459,38%1425,81
SU-855431,034626258,06%1073,12
Sturer Emil7929,606146256,45%1397,10
AMX ELC bis587,583056243,55%55,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 8937,397076251,61%1172,07
Churchill I5478,074976147,54%971,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91947,089226157,38%2097,54
B14174,022976045,00%285,60
KV-37980,077246050,00%1328,18
Caernarvon81334,477705839,66%1430,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007892,396675749,12%1425,37
VK 30.01 (P)6575,635075750,88%909,67
Covenanter5139,112435644,64%236,43
Crusader6231,763725560,00%653,68
Conqueror91470,787255545,45%1301,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101857,606395540,00%1197,96
Maus101585,766495438,89%994,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,896425335,85%1311,63
Strv 746846,448265269,23%2163,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102017,567795250,00%1390,44
BDR G1 B5565,965465154,90%1155,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519798,086085042,00%968,84
XM551 Sheridan10790,825165036,00%610,34
Emil II91520,007024942,86%1146,22
M446694,275124953,06%1211,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8921,206174942,86%817,42
Tiger (P)71075,468064862,50%1630,16
UDES 14 Alt 58973,535874734,04%949,05
T2881203,837234753,19%1298,72
Black Prince7992,268224663,04%1515,65
SU-1527808,165484542,22%998,65
IS-271254,428014548,89%1952,48
Comet7856,627354544,44%1517,36
Durchbruchswagen 24224,292264551,11%514,06
T-62A101680,747334353,49%1382,68
CS-63101662,767614148,78%1284,59
T376352,955194141,46%801,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81262,617144143,90%1323,93
Churchill VII6820,936894050,00%1547,17
G.W. Panther71021,837334055,00%1243,47
E 50 Ausf. M101419,956724047,50%1091,83
Hummel6607,594613943,59%829,63
KV-137879,498213961,54%1894,26
M46 Patton91299,517213946,15%1240,92
Object 274a 81373,567843946,15%1628,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81326,958353956,41%1541,53
Strv m/425399,664343844,74%995,82
T404256,212813844,74%459,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81246,897403855,26%1566,00
T-448648,355283737,84%598,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6494,763993754,05%640,21
59-166339,115193748,65%851,52
WZ-132A9719,816153745,95%885,74
T-1506901,227173751,35%1709,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,312623548,57%84,38
T28 Concept 71169,638413562,86%1983,96
CS-52 LIS 81231,686873450,00%1406,02
Type 1 Chi-He4217,213733348,48%547,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7794,096353256,25%1098,96
A-447576,915073237,50%595,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C354,221533243,75%42,40
Lorraine 40 t 81358,947183145,16%1556,57
ARL 446533,774783043,33%745,97
UDES 038838,975343046,67%706,01
Marder II3118,301683063,33%306,62
Challenger7724,977063070,00%1082,79
T-100 LT10953,576613050,00%1007,65
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6823,477993056,67%1761,76
A-205184,243042937,93%391,77
IS-4101689,797772951,72%1251,97
Type T-345309,934232846,43%759,19
VK 28.016431,756162842,86%1175,10
KV-220-2 5642,687042853,57%1212,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,111932759,26%509,90
O-I6862,076772751,85%1452,23
AMX M4 mle. 457948,816482744,44%1103,43
Primo Victoria 81181,899582781,48%1669,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81096,967662737,04%1492,24
T-28465,961942669,23%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II219,88872646,15%51,28
T1 Heavy5282,313932661,54%473,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6657,156042653,85%1105,10
AMX 404135,202982564,00%488,15
Churchill Gun Carrier6379,963632536,00%437,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5451,685642564,00%1395,96
T-34-85M 6883,886922560,00%1745,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 8757,405942552,00%893,02
Ferdinand81213,676852454,17%1201,50
MT-256186,574472339,13%273,60
Churchill III 5622,707452356,52%1456,95
Sexton II3170,451802268,18%773,59
121101479,555862240,91%999,19
T110E3102023,097172250,00%1366,81
Panhard AMD 178B6341,825112263,64%958,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68317,914222231,82%259,32
Pz.Kpfw. I230,521102133,33%0,52
Object 140101367,716972147,62%1005,95
Panzerjäger I2111,051082035,00%187,17
AMX 38378,701732040,00%5,24
Leopard 1101489,856412050,00%1084,06
STA-2 8977,457362055,00%1393,62
Lago4353,844661952,63%1171,74
Nashorn6623,064671844,44%948,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4187,393821861,11%537,67
Löwe 81088,006321838,89%1013,57
AMX 13 57 7939,568631844,44%2052,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5201,652691747,06%351,87
AMX AC mle. 488880,006561752,94%946,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B230,69791625,00%2,56
Centurion Action X101677,646641457,14%1385,89
SU-100M17989,006981450,00%1277,89
FV4004 Conway91202,075441442,86%898,12
StuG IV 5312,212661428,57%494,85
Matilda4359,315191384,62%1053,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3113,312341376,92%392,68
Sav m/434326,234801376,92%963,12
Ikv 1035388,673481233,33%697,23
Grille5453,923571250,00%952,01
T3 HMC2103,751181241,67%218,86
WZ-111 model 5A101989,256301225,00%1396,45
Cruiser Mk. IV485,921761233,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4344,173441250,00%1069,62
FV217 Badger101959,006831241,67%1368,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3196,673151258,33%623,76
VK 100.01 (P)81385,089011275,00%1774,68
E 75 TS 81443,257671241,67%1450,56
M5A1 Stuart4128,273581163,64%384,04
Type 6191132,916851154,55%1002,32
Object 70491754,737841172,73%1349,08
Loyd Gun Carriage286,001251145,45%400,83
Marder 38T4456,644181127,27%1180,64
Super Hellcat 7693,826261163,64%1018,88
Cruiser Mk. III397,602431040,00%199,87
Object 703 Version II 81044,207251050,00%996,18
T-45 2142,102771040,00%499,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha343,6795933,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101572,44676944,44%881,86
BT-74116,63283862,50%349,86
T2 Medium Tank2103,13144850,00%380,94
SU-263198,63235825,00%370,17
SU-182105,29203771,43%660,66
M415103,14254771,43%261,00
M5 Stuart4128,71296728,57%107,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,86146728,57%94,01
43 M. Toldi III 3147,00183714,29%414,83
T1 Cunningham189,00171650,00%355,91
BT-2278,83234683,33%375,81
113101322,00597633,33%882,38
AMX 50 B101433,17722666,67%994,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0035650,00%113,16
T-127 3154,67414666,67%581,67
P26/404137,60275560,00%294,57
Leo7930,20666540,00%1360,31
Ikv 72322,0081520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor117,4033520,00%0,00
STB-110917,00594560,00%664,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 548953,80500520,00%679,75
T56 GMC385,80150560,00%190,30
G.W. Tiger (P)81252,80502540,00%1131,65
AMX 65 t8899,2041750,00%857,65
ISU-152K 8468,20370520,00%190,19
GSOR 1008 81014,00823580,00%949,54
IS-3A 81056,00761540,00%966,39
D23159,75283450,00%469,03
Chi-Ni220,251444100,00%261,00
MS-1174,0083425,00%132,60
DS PZInż5362,50315425,00%526,57
AT-1220,7585450,00%74,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,75405450,00%415,51
Pawlack Tank6290,00401425,00%162,78
Renault FT160,001263100,00%338,83
7TP296,33219333,33%96,58
Kranvagn101883,33572333,33%965,73
T-463119,672373100,00%518,23
M3 Lee4257,335193100,00%933,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)340,6765333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank357,67128333,33%0,00
AMX AC mle. 467425,67530366,67%553,23
SU-130PM 8927,0033430,00%608,24
MKA 274,33200366,67%247,02
BT-7 artillery 3133,332833100,00%491,78
T-3450,003022100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,004692100,00%755,70
Renault Otsu174,502702100,00%347,86
M14/412213,50334250,00%773,90
Renault NC-31114,501920,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35245,5083250,00%73,08
P.435446,00472250,00%1285,14
D1215,50165250,00%85,92
10TP3192,503472100,00%814,17
105 leFH18B2 5230,5011420,00%140,07
Renault FT AC254,002612100,00%261,00
Super Conqueror102162,0011102100,00%1687,59
Kolohousenka135,004210,00%0,00
Fiat 30001220,0032710,00%1205,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,003810,00%0,00
M15/42349,002271100,00%261,00
4TP1296,0050610,00%1866,31
T-26285,002371100,00%436,64
AMR 35 2107,0012310,00%212,25
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8453,009321100,00%452,47
Bisonte C45 8698,0010221100,00%632,65
Tetrarch 243,002410,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2265,0013310,00%1250,99
LTP 30,001331100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6614,0026910,00%677,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,006310,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 80,005271100,00%261,00
112 8899,009051100,00%1144,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2017-03-30