| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2267,40 | 962 | 389 | 53,73% | 1900,01 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 731,62 | 765 | 355 | 53,80% | 1379,55 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3137,30 | 1014 | 141 | 53,90% | 2344,91 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2336,90 | 825 | 140 | 45,71% | 1798,67 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1873,40 | 903 | 136 | 53,68% | 1748,54 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2286,04 | 719 | 112 | 51,79% | 1680,49 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1986,16 | 899 | 99 | 52,53% | 1812,43 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2132,14 | 849 | 91 | 56,04% | 1843,47 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2510,54 | 877 | 90 | 67,78% | 1951,78 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 905,10 | 620 | 89 | 43,82% | 983,36 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1739,16 | 819 | 86 | 53,49% | 1750,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 34,04 | 94 | 84 | 45,24% | 34,31 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2522,30 | 940 | 76 | 55,26% | 2046,93 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2099,23 | 1118 | 53 | 66,04% | 2318,32 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1158,34 | 747 | 47 | 53,19% | 1229,23 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1676,40 | 699 | 47 | 38,30% | 1557,59 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 64,50 | 109 | 46 | 43,48% | 19,81 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 17,12 | 54 | 43 | 25,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2411,68 | 669 | 37 | 45,95% | 1734,55 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1157,72 | 950 | 36 | 75,00% | 2430,68 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 31,50 | 99 | 32 | 37,50% | 0,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 427,56 | 390 | 32 | 46,88% | 1009,69 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 722,33 | 778 | 30 | 56,67% | 2094,98 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 23,10 | 69 | 30 | 43,33% | 18,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 902,21 | 662 | 29 | 55,17% | 1801,89 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1163,04 | 892 | 28 | 60,71% | 1800,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 62,35 | 129 | 26 | 46,15% | 63,41 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 563,88 | 571 | 25 | 52,00% | 2249,12 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 549,52 | 562 | 23 | 43,48% | 1471,44 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1534,61 | 889 | 23 | 47,83% | 2261,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 48,35 | 125 | 23 | 26,09% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 593,09 | 515 | 22 | 54,55% | 1255,41 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 25,14 | 65 | 21 | 47,62% | 68,66 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 13,90 | 75 | 21 | 61,90% | 175,92 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 772,75 | 663 | 20 | 60,00% | 1755,70 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 947,95 | 791 | 20 | 65,00% | 1939,88 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 35,68 | 93 | 19 | 42,11% | 17,14 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1402,11 | 919 | 18 | 55,56% | 1424,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22,39 | 84 | 18 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 32,50 | 78 | 18 | 38,89% | 4,62 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1235,41 | 616 | 17 | 41,18% | 846,33 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1139,47 | 638 | 17 | 47,06% | 1544,68 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 21,88 | 69 | 16 | 43,75% | 34,93 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 15,25 | 94 | 16 | 62,50% | 194,21 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 15,40 | 80 | 15 | 53,33% | 105,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 938,29 | 882 | 14 | 71,43% | 2208,00 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1999,93 | 917 | 14 | 57,14% | 2091,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 446,67 | 499 | 12 | 66,67% | 1203,46 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1182,33 | 800 | 12 | 58,33% | 2349,67 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 6,82 | 69 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 743,70 | 744 | 10 | 50,00% | 1466,89 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 735,20 | 581 | 10 | 60,00% | 1137,85 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1837,80 | 920 | 10 | 70,00% | 2261,68 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 3,80 | 77 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1628,90 | 969 | 10 | 80,00% | 1954,75 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1220,00 | 713 | 8 | 37,50% | 1052,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 25,00 | 70 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1295,00 | 733 | 8 | 50,00% | 1111,46 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 312,38 | 333 | 8 | 50,00% | 967,47 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 680,57 | 498 | 7 | 28,57% | 1578,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 18,86 | 113 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 236,14 | 202 | 7 | 14,29% | 238,97 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 1,71 | 69 | 7 | 57,14% | 145,38 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 21,29 | 103 | 7 | 42,86% | 25,61 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 394,17 | 401 | 6 | 66,67% | 1274,94 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1000,83 | 864 | 6 | 66,67% | 2660,41 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1898,80 | 1375 | 5 | 80,00% | 3795,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 2,40 | 65 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 41,60 | 85 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,07 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 616,20 | 602 | 5 | 60,00% | 1161,92 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 35,50 | 42 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,75 | 21 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 13,25 | 129 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1528,00 | 892 | 4 | 50,00% | 3245,80 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 849,50 | 556 | 4 | 50,00% | 4034,62 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 557,50 | 297 | 4 | 25,00% | 1473,93 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 727,67 | 722 | 3 | 66,67% | 774,18 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 28,67 | 105 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0,00 | 23 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 552,33 | 547 | 3 | 66,67% | 2109,03 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13,00 | 62 | 3 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 127,00 | 202 | 2 | 50,00% | 361,49 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 153,50 | 256 | 2 | 0,00% | 25,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24,00 | 90 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 662,00 | 652 | 2 | 100,00% | 2942,72 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0,00 | 23 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 20,50 | 75 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 48 | 2 | 50,00% | 70,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 17 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 568,50 | 527 | 2 | 50,00% | 2270,88 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 47 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0,00 | 31 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 421,00 | 248 | 1 | 0,00% | 851,22 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 49,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 708,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 1298,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 963,00 | 1074 | 1 | 100,00% | 2134,76 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
michwro
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3045 | 0 | 13 | 71 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | 0,00 | 9,54 | 9,08 | ||||
| Victories | 1575 | 51,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 53,85% | 45 | 63,38% |
| Defeats | 1433 | 47,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 46,15% | 26 | 36,62% |
| Draws | 37 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 647 | 21,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 30,77% | 30 | 42,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2125 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,85 | 67 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 1,22 | 1,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4096 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 1,38 | 92 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.412,67 | 0,00 | 1.870,31 | 2.137,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 1011 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 1,00 | 13 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 529 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 693,69 | 0,00 | 554,23 | 873,90 | ||||
| WN7 | 1200,65 | 0,00 | 1183,82 | 1492,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 1595,90 | 0,00 | 1482,28 | 2298,66 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3045 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,41 | |
| Victories | 1575 | 51,72% |
| Defeats | 1433 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 37 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 647 | 21,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2125 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4096 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.412,67 | |
| Capture points | 1011 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 529 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 693,69 | |
| WN7 | 1200,65 | |
| WN8 | 1595,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,54 | |
| Victories | 7 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 6 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.870,31 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 554,23 | |
| WN7 | 1183,82 | |
| WN8 | 1482,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,08 | |
| Victories | 45 | 63,38% |
| Defeats | 26 | 36,62% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 42,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 2.137,79 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 28 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 873,90 | |
| WN7 | 1492,36 | |
| WN8 | 2298,66 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 10,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 10,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen