miks34

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342341588226
Ø Tier8,229,739,939,88
Victories1674348,91%853,33%4753,41%11450,44%
Defeats1705149,81%746,67%4146,59%10948,23%
Draws4401,29%00,00%00,00%31,33%
Battles survived892026,06%213,33%2427,27%4821,24%
Tanks destroyed259850,76161,07730,831680,74
Destruction ratio1,031,231,140,94
Tanks spotted318370,93130,871141,303041,35
Damage dealt1.076,021.508,471.587,851.728,98
Capture points521491,5200,00270,31960,42
Defense points163680,4800,0000,00510,23
Experience505,36796,80770,08794,73
WN7940,081098,011045,121028,81
WN81113,411196,571325,211458,11
Total
Battles34234
Ø Tier8,22
Victories1674348,91%
Defeats1705149,81%
Draws4401,29%
Battles survived892026,06%
Tanks destroyed259850,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted318370,93
Damage dealt1.076,02
Capture points521491,52
Defense points163680,48
Experience505,36
WN7940,08
WN81113,41
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,73
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed161,07
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt1.508,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience796,80
WN71098,01
WN81196,57
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,93
Victories4753,41%
Defeats4146,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2427,27%
Tanks destroyed730,83
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1141,30
Damage dealt1.587,85
Capture points270,31
Defense points00,00
Experience770,08
WN71045,12
WN81325,21
Past 30 days
Battles226
Ø Tier9,88
Victories11450,44%
Defeats10948,23%
Draws31,33%
Battles survived4821,24%
Tanks destroyed1680,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3041,35
Damage dealt1.728,98
Capture points960,42
Defense points510,23
Experience794,73
WN71028,81
WN81458,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,560,000,000,00
Capture points10,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.076,56
Capture points10,11
Defense points00,00
Experience556,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3854,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2434,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,430,000,000,00
Capture points410,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience445,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2840,00%
Defeats3854,29%
Draws45,71%
Battles survived2434,29%
Tanks destroyed540,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted731,04
Damage dealt941,43
Capture points410,59
Defense points390,56
Experience445,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt536,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience266,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories15149,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15350,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13042,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2950,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.364,170,000,000,00
Capture points8112,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22707,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience663,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories15149,67%
Defeats15350,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13042,76%
Tanks destroyed2640,87
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted2950,97
Damage dealt1.364,17
Capture points8112,67
Defense points22707,47
Experience663,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1241000
Victories44235,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79263,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35928,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7420,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11410,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,870,000,000,00
Capture points25892,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points37142,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience451,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1241
Victories44235,62%
Defeats79263,82%
Draws70,56%
Battles survived35928,93%
Tanks destroyed7420,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11410,92
Damage dealt945,87
Capture points25892,09
Defense points37142,99
Experience451,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2369,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,700,000,000,00
Capture points270,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience345,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2369,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted521,58
Damage dealt989,70
Capture points270,82
Defense points641,94
Experience345,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8952,00568298049,50%1253,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101519,19513269045,02%1207,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101767,83536144250,49%1299,42
Maus101612,24587107150,79%1238,75
Jagdtiger91655,00547102849,81%1502,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,9743998246,64%1090,80
AMX 13 909677,6750995851,98%945,62
IS-7101611,0559895448,53%1279,42
T57 Heavy101563,7358887246,56%1071,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91100,2248477547,23%1101,88
Jagdpanther7773,9842270850,28%1093,14
T110E4101663,0961170246,58%1077,10
M18 Hellcat6745,9442065252,61%1367,51
IS-381248,9255858555,73%1628,98
Hummel6590,1430947548,42%845,25
T-62A101225,3462644647,98%890,24
Tortoise91396,8454044452,70%1145,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8992,8347844246,15%1158,69
T499647,1246340246,27%757,56
Panther7816,8045040052,00%1350,89
Ferdinand81240,2448339953,63%1427,14
T-1091550,9357138357,96%1770,58
FV215b (183) 101431,8658337746,42%956,28
Tiger (P)7657,0839437147,98%742,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101792,0866135244,03%1231,30
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8873,5062233543,28%830,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91207,9253432749,85%1151,27
FV217 Badger101750,9968932546,46%1145,00
Super Hellcat 7610,8147731951,10%780,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5437,0635031051,94%1213,51
T54E191283,4647328949,48%1217,01
Škoda T 256582,0444027649,28%1044,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101347,9456627644,93%805,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810827,1446627550,18%583,14
AMX 13 757478,9444326755,06%994,40
KR-1111882,7984625545,88%1134,73
SU-1527640,3731924344,86%779,68
VK 36.01 (H)6501,2638923847,06%739,90
FV215b 101426,1262423847,48%1030,25
SU-1006544,0435523456,84%979,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518693,1642622948,91%682,75
T376453,2939822853,51%1195,51
Jagdpanzer IV6374,4530522445,98%479,49
G.W. Panther7609,2631722349,78%687,90
AT 771121,0450420149,75%1536,60
Char Futur 4 91348,1865819047,89%1097,84
VK 30.01 (P)6433,9835418555,14%657,92
Ares 90101817,7278117847,75%1324,04
Taschenratte112338,1791216846,43%1267,62
KV-856611,8739816749,70%1036,42
SU-855353,0426116142,86%635,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507684,6136415848,73%831,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,7318015749,04%409,02
ELC EVEN 90 8586,7163615650,00%1050,93
AE Phase I 91395,8466515444,81%1233,06
AT 1581163,4452715349,02%1292,70
T-34-856598,9437415244,74%1117,00
Panhard EBR 10510709,9562814545,52%623,13
XM551 Sheridan10853,1758514438,89%708,46
VK 30.02 (D)7589,8749713354,89%871,86
IS71091,5651912855,47%1712,13
Sturer Emil7654,8736812650,79%844,74
StuG III Ausf. G5289,1125811947,90%513,20
Grille5305,1823011644,83%492,26
Super Conqueror102001,5489111258,93%1521,42
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91945,8581811241,07%1588,14
AT 86516,0939110657,55%937,78
AMX 12 t6282,9729310441,35%557,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6531,3529910346,60%638,49
T-437712,215129951,52%1122,61
T28 Prototype8721,884699746,39%592,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8730,964119352,69%782,82
T25/27722,364259255,43%985,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559798,905448960,67%802,07
Marder II3186,181778854,55%491,51
Ares 7581130,847228541,18%1201,99
Type 4 Heavy91491,357378339,76%1269,76
Nashorn6844,814088151,85%1551,19
KV-15387,383307143,66%621,46
M60 101334,495787142,25%875,28
Ares 8591412,117967143,66%1274,31
TNH 105/10008732,845057038,57%592,86
M66947,407136269,35%1705,85
T404210,372276238,71%300,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,342815839,66%642,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6269,263575848,28%557,35
Panzerjäger I2182,022015770,18%784,72
O-Ho8762,795205743,86%656,55
SU-85B4233,602135750,88%457,89
Löwe 81308,725505756,14%1593,41
T-34-2G FT7528,714575653,57%599,21
Vz. 44-17745,185815554,55%860,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102192,647985543,64%1298,50
T-448569,814265455,56%667,57
Sturmpanzer II4102,201365438,89%55,13
M10 Wolverine5286,803015450,00%485,97
M24 Chaffee5328,593205438,89%906,73
T14 5280,152805343,40%322,96
O-Ni7630,625855253,85%698,08
FV3046494,943535250,00%737,20
AT-FV230 Breaker111771,008095248,08%983,67
T77 81100,906205242,31%1086,29
FV230 Canopener101313,106075137,25%633,94
A-20577,781775042,00%34,80
Gorilla112107,308395050,00%1297,35
Hotchkiss EBR7374,353914854,17%642,26
114 SP2 101912,237754858,33%1347,36
T309816,135254742,55%459,59
AT 25282,773564751,06%546,89
Patton the Tank 91013,455824751,06%891,81
M446466,243444656,52%724,38
TS-54 81029,697614548,89%1044,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,552824454,55%183,82
Ares 90 C111622,208154447,73%1033,39
45TP Habicha7962,746234252,38%1289,13
M5A1 Stuart4105,551754247,62%161,58
T-345260,622433941,03%459,57
53TP Markowskiego81262,648013953,85%1550,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,921633941,03%300,44
AMX 404153,162033857,89%509,16
Fantôme 91154,956733844,74%908,66
Chrysler K GF 8848,515503745,95%788,47
T1 Cunningham163,31963650,00%196,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2113,941533540,00%370,30
WZ-131G FT6545,474073452,94%877,89
113 Beijing Opera 101509,828483458,82%1196,13
Type T-345220,782393246,88%431,32
O-I6431,473673246,88%517,38
SU-76G FT4251,811893234,38%319,88
T-284114,742953164,52%308,18
Alecto4247,842603145,16%537,21
M3 Lee4237,702853060,00%875,47
Sav m/434302,902733053,33%815,29
BZ-75102101,138383046,67%1556,53
Leox 91289,776133036,67%800,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505283,432752864,29%586,09
40TP Habicha6642,415032744,44%1205,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91016,235782638,46%589,38
Marder 38T4257,152522642,31%464,89
AMX 105 AM mle. 474271,082182653,85%919,80
STA-2 81118,658192653,85%1510,55
BZ-16681275,047912454,17%1538,08
Somua SAu 40489,331682458,33%181,84
BZ-58-2 91642,548032450,00%1521,15
BT-7480,391442343,48%47,48
T297873,177082356,52%1118,35
BZ-6891977,748342339,13%1695,63
ST vz. 394192,772182259,09%551,17
Lago4243,912572254,55%702,71
Ikv 1035323,502092231,82%529,26
M5 Stuart497,102622152,38%117,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68159,294252147,62%108,13
Leichttraktor159,20872045,00%59,59
T3281136,636851942,11%1072,68
Tiger I7541,284521838,89%450,69
GSOR the TANK 91183,176441850,00%1008,17
STG Guard 8643,393941827,78%397,09
T1E6 2149,672681866,67%742,44
P.435419,594091741,18%931,50
T1 Heavy5230,292541735,29%198,89
60G FT5297,182211764,71%601,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3249,192441662,50%931,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6350,252701637,50%271,89
Wespe3169,941831650,00%494,10
T-50-2 6296,333451540,00%541,06
BT-7 artillery 3197,872301560,00%731,90
T56 GMC368,501321464,29%203,13
Lorraine 40 t 8750,572871414,29%596,26
T1 HMC2111,771331361,54%597,45
SU-182104,381481361,54%583,97
Type 95 Heavy4189,462541369,23%597,62
T-1506408,623251338,46%377,13
SU-26356,081771233,33%2,24
Tetrarch 2113,501351225,00%334,54
M374129,911771172,73%421,89
M2 Medium Tank3221,552971172,73%957,49
T-46390,401951060,00%299,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,802071050,00%462,24
Semovente M415414,704301080,00%926,14
Panther II8328,702741040,00%150,34
Archer5232,502051040,00%258,58
LT vz. 383170,11179944,44%507,08
Strv m/40L3198,22217944,44%568,91
25TP KSUST II5220,67313966,67%509,21
Vz. 5510886,22654944,44%429,25
ISU-1528216,22190933,33%0,00
M127294,89323944,44%155,78
StuG III Ausf. B4718,67423944,44%1839,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4328,67337933,33%832,13
M3 Stuart359,13185875,00%261,00
SU-76M4207,86316785,71%618,26
M3G FT3194,86161742,86%379,48
Panhard AMD 178B6403,29291742,86%980,69
T-29 3237,14224742,86%724,03
StuG IV 5412,71444771,43%1162,56
P26/404381,67336633,33%936,21
Type 1 Chi-He4194,00225633,33%340,95
Lorraine 39L AM3148,83150650,00%352,32
Renault UE 573356,83340683,33%1483,78
Škoda T 45 71210,17574616,67%1498,47
M10 RBFM 5265,83289666,67%496,10
Strv m/382164,20174520,00%462,02
Hotchkiss H352195,80178520,00%876,29
14TP4162,00266580,00%588,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3250,40295540,00%660,22
WZ-111-1G FT8485,20303520,00%197,57
Waffenträger auf E 10010555,60672560,00%316,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5303,80543580,00%926,08
D2320,25134475,00%261,00
D1227,0040425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,25106425,00%326,49
Caernarvon81084,0049840,00%1010,75
Cruiser Mk. II2195,753384100,00%957,20
AMR 35 284,00159425,00%124,82
Object 268 Version V 101134,75528425,00%571,92
T7 Combat Car 244,502034100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7528,7516540,00%395,65
Chi-Ni2116,00161366,67%540,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8732,33415333,33%475,34
Renault FT 75 BS2195,002002100,00%1265,12
BT-22119,50188250,00%395,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison326,00110250,00%89,84
MS-1114,00982100,00%261,00
Valentine3236,50280250,00%845,15
Cruiser Mk. I175,008420,00%121,94
T2 Medium Tank2175,00192250,00%732,06
AMX 383230,50293250,00%600,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8268,50346250,00%318,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00154250,00%119,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3193,0027920,00%374,12
L-60 2124,50243250,00%606,65
MTLS-1G14 341,001412100,00%261,00
Char de transition 61448,5011522100,00%2048,06
AMX ELC 901 6536,0024420,00%1183,32
43 M. Toldi III 365,007920,00%22,86
Chi-Go 7551,50507250,00%464,26
Strv fm/211169,003691100,00%1102,63
Renault FT131,002701100,00%264,10
4TP133,003910,00%0,00
M2 Light2111,002001100,00%454,93
Pz.Kpfw. II20,0010310,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42215,008210,00%0,00
Ikv 7230,003310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001241100,00%261,00
AT-12168,0018110,00%475,51
Panzerwagen 39 359,005810,00%0,00
T3 HMC2144,0012110,00%425,47
T-5050,0010010,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7352,007591100,00%411,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0034510,00%0,00
Windhund 8272,009810,00%0,00
MKA 2266,007731100,00%1128,39
Light Mk. VIC 20,007410,00%0,00
LTP 3230,0014110,00%996,03
FCM 2C 3373,0022810,00%974,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 7674,0040810,00%569,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24