| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1383,44 | 834 | 1978 | 52,53% | 1914,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1506,12 | 840 | 620 | 50,81% | 1781,61 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2084,54 | 825 | 407 | 48,65% | 1628,00 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2443,99 | 907 | 339 | 56,05% | 2237,95 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1673,00 | 936 | 310 | 54,19% | 1750,14 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2047,09 | 845 | 265 | 50,19% | 1703,61 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 3206,20 | 1039 | 249 | 59,04% | 2862,78 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1420,22 | 664 | 236 | 46,61% | 1321,40 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2452,16 | 832 | 217 | 53,92% | 1999,55 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1437,04 | 898 | 206 | 53,40% | 1927,52 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1226,89 | 781 | 193 | 55,96% | 1270,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1857,97 | 706 | 183 | 50,27% | 1354,65 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 538,78 | 352 | 173 | 42,77% | 726,78 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1923,66 | 909 | 166 | 54,22% | 2093,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 852,06 | 481 | 164 | 44,51% | 967,38 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1174,97 | 703 | 155 | 51,61% | 1371,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2439,35 | 782 | 153 | 52,94% | 1808,75 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 544,19 | 430 | 153 | 43,79% | 781,97 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 788,84 | 715 | 147 | 44,22% | 1170,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2523,89 | 864 | 146 | 50,68% | 2149,93 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2868,49 | 1033 | 144 | 62,50% | 2469,17 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 434,91 | 310 | 142 | 45,07% | 554,77 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 734,09 | 604 | 137 | 47,45% | 913,61 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2381,60 | 1029 | 136 | 58,09% | 2642,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1143,11 | 529 | 134 | 37,31% | 832,46 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2366,39 | 743 | 132 | 50,76% | 1739,34 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 699,32 | 537 | 130 | 39,23% | 662,89 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1373,85 | 799 | 130 | 48,46% | 1171,16 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1529,68 | 658 | 122 | 53,28% | 1118,44 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1356,58 | 724 | 120 | 44,17% | 1076,86 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1221,73 | 751 | 114 | 42,11% | 1568,43 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2365,09 | 996 | 109 | 55,05% | 2587,59 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2456,57 | 945 | 108 | 58,33% | 2077,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3416,34 | 1083 | 105 | 57,14% | 2471,52 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1022,31 | 658 | 100 | 56,00% | 1046,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1979,80 | 924 | 98 | 51,02% | 2643,62 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 452,88 | 348 | 96 | 55,21% | 899,05 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1180,02 | 805 | 93 | 54,84% | 1334,26 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 573,87 | 448 | 90 | 46,67% | 1040,16 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 584,73 | 611 | 89 | 42,70% | 916,18 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 811,77 | 511 | 88 | 30,68% | 1128,96 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3191,93 | 1090 | 88 | 62,50% | 2570,19 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2401,40 | 924 | 87 | 51,72% | 1917,87 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1728,61 | 795 | 85 | 43,53% | 1406,58 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1296,23 | 738 | 84 | 46,43% | 1340,93 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1712,20 | 697 | 83 | 44,58% | 1447,42 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 194,31 | 181 | 83 | 46,99% | 243,09 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 592,12 | 632 | 82 | 51,22% | 981,33 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1440,75 | 620 | 81 | 46,91% | 1099,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 481,44 | 432 | 72 | 45,83% | 528,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1994,04 | 799 | 71 | 57,75% | 1670,04 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 984,37 | 703 | 67 | 50,75% | 864,99 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 872,12 | 618 | 66 | 40,91% | 759,18 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 897,36 | 795 | 66 | 56,06% | 1057,37 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1644,55 | 807 | 65 | 44,62% | 1816,02 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3215,37 | 822 | 65 | 49,23% | 2421,09 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2554,39 | 976 | 64 | 62,50% | 2186,52 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2749,05 | 825 | 62 | 50,00% | 2165,18 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 440,87 | 526 | 61 | 57,38% | 1212,06 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1673,89 | 810 | 61 | 47,54% | 1390,39 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1005,83 | 757 | 60 | 55,00% | 1840,06 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 619,14 | 527 | 58 | 41,38% | 449,29 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2863,00 | 975 | 58 | 68,97% | 2462,39 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3541,80 | 1135 | 56 | 62,50% | 2775,58 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1350,13 | 733 | 56 | 57,14% | 1110,17 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1114,75 | 693 | 55 | 47,27% | 1099,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 363,18 | 339 | 55 | 41,82% | 1078,66 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2154,63 | 933 | 54 | 55,56% | 2127,64 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1021,94 | 617 | 54 | 35,19% | 1206,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 191,53 | 234 | 53 | 54,72% | 506,28 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 666,34 | 586 | 53 | 49,06% | 567,28 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1518,55 | 723 | 53 | 33,96% | 1255,63 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1472,06 | 843 | 52 | 59,62% | 1527,05 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1458,12 | 851 | 51 | 47,06% | 1663,48 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2122,82 | 975 | 51 | 50,98% | 2197,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 739,30 | 478 | 50 | 42,00% | 567,86 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2946,10 | 969 | 50 | 52,00% | 2365,91 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1262,68 | 780 | 50 | 56,00% | 1436,43 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2842,71 | 956 | 48 | 56,25% | 2298,94 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 868,79 | 598 | 48 | 47,92% | 1080,48 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1184,46 | 575 | 48 | 43,75% | 1130,92 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2791,45 | 875 | 47 | 57,45% | 2113,89 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1633,55 | 941 | 47 | 51,06% | 2183,44 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1020,65 | 681 | 46 | 60,87% | 1484,14 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2271,96 | 863 | 46 | 52,17% | 1949,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1119,33 | 898 | 45 | 57,78% | 1951,20 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1499,42 | 803 | 45 | 44,44% | 1423,95 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2147,33 | 1024 | 45 | 53,33% | 2740,94 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 379,38 | 359 | 45 | 46,67% | 1529,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 623,98 | 674 | 44 | 65,91% | 769,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1628,32 | 827 | 44 | 52,27% | 1289,28 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 222,89 | 206 | 44 | 34,09% | 114,42 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2716,75 | 948 | 44 | 54,55% | 2075,38 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 250,09 | 212 | 43 | 41,86% | 733,17 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 952,26 | 571 | 43 | 39,53% | 685,58 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 564,07 | 470 | 42 | 50,00% | 866,00 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 795,12 | 589 | 42 | 38,10% | 924,58 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2731,86 | 913 | 42 | 47,62% | 2262,45 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2794,55 | 917 | 42 | 52,38% | 2160,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 337,41 | 292 | 41 | 39,02% | 453,82 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1900,95 | 831 | 41 | 53,66% | 1708,77 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2369,83 | 1183 | 41 | 60,98% | 2546,18 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 432,53 | 297 | 40 | 37,50% | 287,76 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 539,40 | 614 | 40 | 55,00% | 1078,41 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 943,08 | 641 | 40 | 45,00% | 858,42 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2557,23 | 987 | 40 | 50,00% | 1811,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 475,59 | 472 | 39 | 38,46% | 667,32 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 2428,85 | 922 | 39 | 56,41% | 2075,63 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2061,53 | 811 | 38 | 57,89% | 1540,83 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 276,76 | 233 | 38 | 50,00% | 564,08 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1774,63 | 818 | 38 | 55,26% | 2018,08 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2871,00 | 995 | 38 | 52,63% | 1923,24 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 774,62 | 746 | 37 | 59,46% | 1293,90 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1122,14 | 609 | 37 | 45,95% | 887,16 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 618,14 | 631 | 36 | 58,33% | 756,66 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2189,92 | 840 | 36 | 58,33% | 1801,66 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 217,44 | 235 | 36 | 50,00% | 712,97 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 295,51 | 262 | 35 | 45,71% | 629,37 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1160,49 | 792 | 35 | 57,14% | 1387,11 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1140,31 | 748 | 35 | 62,86% | 1235,64 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1053,44 | 746 | 34 | 47,06% | 1512,95 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1106,79 | 723 | 34 | 50,00% | 1106,16 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1556,97 | 701 | 34 | 38,24% | 1168,05 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2969,58 | 1043 | 33 | 63,64% | 2339,81 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1123,36 | 829 | 33 | 60,61% | 1526,44 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2985,27 | 965 | 33 | 54,55% | 2327,80 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 816,63 | 621 | 32 | 50,00% | 1715,83 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 806,84 | 516 | 32 | 37,50% | 843,78 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1137,09 | 731 | 32 | 43,75% | 1125,08 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2326,77 | 994 | 31 | 58,06% | 2399,76 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1057,83 | 730 | 30 | 53,33% | 1193,78 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 2103,07 | 1174 | 30 | 66,67% | 2340,10 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2539,62 | 802 | 29 | 41,38% | 1846,74 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 322,38 | 297 | 29 | 44,83% | 466,24 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2647,07 | 925 | 29 | 55,17% | 1776,40 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1770,72 | 949 | 29 | 65,52% | 1695,72 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1314,66 | 689 | 29 | 48,28% | 1266,35 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2438,66 | 999 | 29 | 62,07% | 2251,54 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2386,34 | 1030 | 29 | 58,62% | 2159,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 742,46 | 672 | 28 | 50,00% | 1689,98 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1240,93 | 724 | 28 | 46,43% | 1873,94 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 760,75 | 614 | 28 | 50,00% | 1218,51 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 810,89 | 590 | 28 | 42,86% | 761,88 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 2125,46 | 1146 | 28 | 78,57% | 4373,01 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 2636,04 | 976 | 28 | 53,57% | 2190,65 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 950,57 | 700 | 28 | 50,00% | 895,20 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 933,44 | 796 | 27 | 51,85% | 1481,33 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 811,19 | 538 | 27 | 44,44% | 914,52 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 784,77 | 567 | 26 | 46,15% | 1251,44 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1335,00 | 635 | 26 | 38,46% | 915,65 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2590,60 | 937 | 25 | 52,00% | 1960,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1146,04 | 957 | 24 | 58,33% | 2712,65 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2015,08 | 850 | 24 | 50,00% | 2197,43 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3191,04 | 1022 | 23 | 69,57% | 2599,30 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2064,87 | 743 | 23 | 52,17% | 1289,59 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 387,35 | 266 | 23 | 26,09% | 353,94 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 620,09 | 497 | 23 | 47,83% | 1042,92 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 330,22 | 320 | 23 | 43,48% | 579,18 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 642,41 | 447 | 22 | 36,36% | 832,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1563,14 | 804 | 22 | 54,55% | 1506,33 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 697,71 | 450 | 21 | 66,67% | 1102,14 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1606,95 | 784 | 21 | 42,86% | 1311,41 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1472,40 | 886 | 20 | 50,00% | 2252,27 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2224,35 | 958 | 20 | 65,00% | 2211,79 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 246,16 | 197 | 19 | 42,11% | 860,07 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 708,47 | 542 | 19 | 57,89% | 1779,83 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1604,26 | 949 | 19 | 73,68% | 2350,74 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1639,95 | 702 | 19 | 42,11% | 1390,97 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 254,05 | 258 | 19 | 52,63% | 553,65 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 549,74 | 476 | 19 | 47,37% | 1069,58 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1415,79 | 1115 | 19 | 68,42% | 3127,53 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 195,78 | 187 | 18 | 44,44% | 481,30 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 703,06 | 475 | 18 | 50,00% | 1039,30 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1146,17 | 834 | 18 | 55,56% | 1428,61 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 778,94 | 529 | 18 | 50,00% | 1255,43 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1373,44 | 895 | 18 | 55,56% | 1640,47 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1078,28 | 722 | 18 | 55,56% | 1676,07 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 304,18 | 267 | 17 | 52,94% | 1037,82 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 506,59 | 505 | 17 | 58,82% | 1397,59 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 482,35 | 515 | 17 | 23,53% | 302,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 282,44 | 440 | 16 | 68,75% | 1540,52 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 889,75 | 628 | 16 | 62,50% | 1938,57 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 338,31 | 328 | 16 | 37,50% | 464,11 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1251,75 | 921 | 16 | 62,50% | 1900,17 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1464,94 | 843 | 16 | 50,00% | 2132,68 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2167,00 | 845 | 16 | 56,25% | 1925,51 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 205,87 | 287 | 15 | 40,00% | 958,11 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2611,67 | 950 | 15 | 53,33% | 2173,19 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3663,73 | 1110 | 15 | 53,33% | 2395,86 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 635,20 | 654 | 15 | 60,00% | 1046,18 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2323,73 | 985 | 15 | 53,33% | 2103,55 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 262,86 | 273 | 14 | 50,00% | 827,76 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 716,64 | 656 | 14 | 50,00% | 628,41 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1342,00 | 622 | 14 | 28,57% | 874,92 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1303,71 | 915 | 14 | 71,43% | 1528,80 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1828,15 | 941 | 13 | 76,92% | 2010,96 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2811,23 | 1201 | 13 | 69,23% | 3273,73 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 314,92 | 345 | 13 | 61,54% | 1172,56 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1335,23 | 820 | 13 | 61,54% | 1389,45 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2780,92 | 1113 | 13 | 76,92% | 2349,53 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 427,15 | 495 | 13 | 53,85% | 605,76 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1693,62 | 881 | 13 | 46,15% | 1778,54 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 231,31 | 309 | 13 | 53,85% | 427,51 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1996,83 | 857 | 12 | 66,67% | 1713,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 498,42 | 479 | 12 | 66,67% | 1268,25 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1931,42 | 1072 | 12 | 50,00% | 2692,68 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1038,50 | 732 | 12 | 66,67% | 1128,22 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2420,33 | 1124 | 12 | 50,00% | 2620,89 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3639,50 | 1185 | 12 | 75,00% | 2930,31 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 211,09 | 215 | 11 | 36,36% | 697,16 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1702,82 | 822 | 11 | 45,45% | 1331,61 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2902,45 | 1100 | 11 | 63,64% | 2721,23 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1595,27 | 847 | 11 | 54,55% | 2181,23 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2711,27 | 916 | 11 | 54,55% | 1787,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 645,70 | 412 | 10 | 50,00% | 1401,22 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 611,70 | 494 | 10 | 40,00% | 1633,49 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 313,90 | 421 | 10 | 60,00% | 470,50 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 599,30 | 354 | 10 | 50,00% | 433,46 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1383,30 | 979 | 10 | 70,00% | 1420,26 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 547,33 | 490 | 9 | 55,56% | 1981,76 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 258,11 | 183 | 9 | 33,33% | 834,02 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 413,89 | 317 | 9 | 44,44% | 483,46 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1125,56 | 488 | 9 | 22,22% | 882,40 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 500,67 | 387 | 9 | 22,22% | 1182,10 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1872,33 | 661 | 9 | 33,33% | 976,27 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3122,22 | 1114 | 9 | 55,56% | 2874,33 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2127,88 | 1135 | 8 | 87,50% | 2629,91 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1755,38 | 926 | 8 | 62,50% | 1906,24 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2066,50 | 813 | 8 | 37,50% | 1946,45 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 467,86 | 280 | 7 | 42,86% | 1548,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 370,71 | 416 | 7 | 42,86% | 938,66 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 786,29 | 642 | 7 | 57,14% | 1292,17 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1285,29 | 584 | 7 | 28,57% | 768,76 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 255,29 | 325 | 7 | 42,86% | 333,01 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 109,14 | 267 | 7 | 57,14% | 168,29 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 537,86 | 271 | 7 | 28,57% | 458,43 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 511,71 | 329 | 7 | 57,14% | 796,75 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2279,14 | 984 | 7 | 57,14% | 2433,23 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 199,67 | 248 | 6 | 66,67% | 921,46 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 315,50 | 312 | 6 | 50,00% | 1036,34 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 270,17 | 337 | 6 | 50,00% | 454,81 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2422,50 | 1240 | 6 | 83,33% | 4765,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 252,67 | 314 | 6 | 83,33% | 764,74 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 968,83 | 597 | 6 | 50,00% | 585,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 518,17 | 667 | 6 | 83,33% | 3535,60 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 385,83 | 300 | 6 | 50,00% | 1110,03 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 966,33 | 763 | 6 | 66,67% | 912,96 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 371,60 | 267 | 5 | 80,00% | 1526,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 431,60 | 403 | 5 | 80,00% | 1333,94 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 773,20 | 601 | 5 | 60,00% | 2961,88 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1354,60 | 743 | 5 | 40,00% | 1667,69 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 484,80 | 469 | 5 | 80,00% | 1573,54 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1611,60 | 654 | 5 | 40,00% | 776,55 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1804,00 | 947 | 5 | 60,00% | 2829,31 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 752,75 | 383 | 4 | 25,00% | 1803,32 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1203,25 | 704 | 4 | 50,00% | 1076,55 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 382,50 | 270 | 4 | 25,00% | 785,41 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 917,50 | 808 | 4 | 100,00% | 4527,41 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 45,50 | 174 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,37 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 635,25 | 650 | 4 | 50,00% | 1880,22 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 911,50 | 599 | 4 | 50,00% | 1566,74 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2794,75 | 1001 | 4 | 50,00% | 2915,81 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 166,75 | 193 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 215,00 | 250 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,51 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1830,25 | 703 | 4 | 50,00% | 1739,48 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 675,75 | 404 | 4 | 50,00% | 944,99 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0,00 | 67 | 3 | 66,67% | 237,07 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 169,67 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 467,14 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 368,00 | 341 | 3 | 66,67% | 769,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 3001,67 | 457 | 3 | 0,00% | 1545,36 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 349,33 | 412 | 3 | 66,67% | 1001,15 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2467,33 | 801 | 3 | 33,33% | 2436,27 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 721,67 | 666 | 3 | 66,67% | 970,31 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1495,00 | 926 | 3 | 66,67% | 2937,00 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1238,67 | 728 | 3 | 33,33% | 1074,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65,00 | 142 | 2 | 50,00% | 162,36 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 61,00 | 150 | 2 | 0,00% | 37,93 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 211,50 | 348 | 2 | 50,00% | 1353,95 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 156,50 | 166 | 2 | 50,00% | 264,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 764,50 | 903 | 2 | 100,00% | 1591,93 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 299,50 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 573,34 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 151,50 | 201 | 2 | 50,00% | 723,51 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1031,00 | 312 | 2 | 0,00% | 365,54 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 218,50 | 309 | 2 | 100,00% | 417,92 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 573,00 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 1289,31 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1270,50 | 847 | 2 | 100,00% | 1213,77 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2519,50 | 1292 | 2 | 100,00% | 2610,99 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 784,00 | 403 | 2 | 0,00% | 884,47 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1769,00 | 653 | 2 | 0,00% | 1602,77 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1485,00 | 764 | 2 | 50,00% | 942,56 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 0,00 | 43 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 536,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 1099,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 519,00 | 404 | 1 | 0,00% | 1820,48 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 612,00 | 774 | 1 | 100,00% | 2638,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 79 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 215,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 1499,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 6396,00 | 2039 | 1 | 100,00% | 14684,92 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 453,00 | 257 | 1 | 100,00% | 1109,27 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 296,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 786,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 901,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 1640,39 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1854,00 | 948 | 1 | 100,00% | 2221,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 767,00 | 609 | 1 | 100,00% | 528,61 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1258,00 | 1319 | 1 | 100,00% | 2372,37 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 316,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 1437,74 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 69,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1147,00 | 525 | 1 | 0,00% | 1869,26 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 741,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 310,50 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 955,00 | 1052 | 1 | 100,00% | 1532,08 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 575,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 378,58 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 563,00 | 786 | 1 | 100,00% | 2364,17 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2632,00 | 1257 | 1 | 100,00% | 1901,07 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1392,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 2697,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 882,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 465,67 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1995,00 | 636 | 1 | 0,00% | 1964,55 |
miky_18
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15357 | 21 | 165 | 495 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | 33,24 | 10,24 | 9,45 | ||||
| Victories | 7848 | 51,10% | 8 | 38,10% | 78 | 47,27% | 273 | 55,15% |
| Defeats | 7305 | 47,57% | 13 | 61,90% | 85 | 51,52% | 217 | 43,84% |
| Draws | 204 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,21% | 5 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 3603 | 23,46% | 7 | 33,33% | 39 | 23,64% | 126 | 25,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12630 | 0,82 | 22 | 1,05 | 124 | 0,75 | 489 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 1,57 | 0,98 | 1,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24005 | 1,56 | 5 | 0,24 | 383 | 2,32 | 757 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.525,88 | 1.855,10 | 1.929,37 | 2.130,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 5851 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 136 | 0,82 | 136 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 3871 | 0,25 | 1 | 0,05 | 98 | 0,59 | 181 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 750,66 | 696,52 | 823,92 | 892,95 | ||||
| WN7 | 1183,43 | 398,53 | 1152,28 | 1405,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 1658,21 | 206,86 | 1834,06 | 2250,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15357 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | |
| Victories | 7848 | 51,10% |
| Defeats | 7305 | 47,57% |
| Draws | 204 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 3603 | 23,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12630 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24005 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.525,88 | |
| Capture points | 5851 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 3871 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 750,66 | |
| WN7 | 1183,43 | |
| WN8 | 1658,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Ø Tier | 33,24 | |
| Victories | 8 | 38,10% |
| Defeats | 13 | 61,90% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.855,10 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 696,52 | |
| WN7 | 398,53 | |
| WN8 | 206,86 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,24 | |
| Victories | 78 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 85 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 23,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 124 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 383 | 2,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.929,37 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 98 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 823,92 | |
| WN7 | 1152,28 | |
| WN8 | 1834,06 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 495 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,45 | |
| Victories | 273 | 55,15% |
| Defeats | 217 | 43,84% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 126 | 25,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 489 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 757 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 2.130,86 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 181 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 892,95 | |
| WN7 | 1405,16 | |
| WN8 | 2250,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.349,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 664,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.349,75 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 664,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 938,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 938,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1390 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||||
| Victories | 728 | 52,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 52,38% |
| Defeats | 653 | 46,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 47,62% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 571 | 41,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 991 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,07 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1588 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.243,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 2586 | 1,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 6078 | 4,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 1,62 |
| Experience | 819,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 847,90 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1390 | |
| Victories | 728 | 52,37% |
| Defeats | 653 | 46,98% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,65% |
| Battles survived | 571 | 41,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 991 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1588 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,16 | |
| Capture points | 2586 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 6078 | 4,37 |
| Experience | 819,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 11 | 52,38% |
| Defeats | 10 | 47,62% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 2.243,86 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 34 | 1,62 |
| Experience | 847,90 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 191 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||
| Victories | 119 | 62,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 71 | 37,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 38,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 687 | 3,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.592,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.525,75 | ||||
| Capture points | 192 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 436 | 2,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 999,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 150,25 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 191 | |
| Victories | 119 | 62,30% |
| Defeats | 71 | 37,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,52% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 38,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 151 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 687 | 3,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.592,73 | |
| Capture points | 192 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 436 | 2,28 |
| Experience | 999,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.525,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 150,25 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen